West Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Royal Archer's Page
West Archery Scores Home
  Marshal Rosters
 
  Royal Rounds
       Adult Royal Round        Youth RR - (A) Children        Youth RR - (B) Youth        Youth RR - (C) Teen        Previous Shoots
            Adult 2015             Adult 2014             Children 2014             Yeoman 2014             Youth 2014             Adult 2013             Adult 2012             Youth 2012             Adult 2011             Youth 2011             Adult 2010             Youth 2010
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
  Event Shoots
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Roster of Marshals
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 100.0
2   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 99.9
3   Johanna Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 84.6
4   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 75.9
5   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 69.1
6   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 62.6
7   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 62.4
8   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 61.3
9   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 55.4
10   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 53.7
11   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 50.6
12   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 49.1
13   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 45.5
14   Josep Gautsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 44.8
15   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 42.9
16   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 38.4
17   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 37.0
18   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 31.6
19   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 27.3
20   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 26.5
21   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 26.3
22   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 24.7
23   Ragnar MacHardy/ Temur Numuchi Trimaris An Crosaire 22.6
24   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 18.8
25   Cathain Reiter East Carolingia 18.7
26   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 18.6
27   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 18.6
28   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 18.4
29   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 18.1
30   Chris LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 18.0
31   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 16.5
32   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 16.5
33   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 16.2
34   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 15.9
35   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 15.9
36   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 15.5
37   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 13.9
38   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 13.6
39   Dafydd Caramon An Tir Glymm Mere 12.5
40   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 12.3
41   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 12.1
42   Mikia Dogmaor East Quintavia 11.9
43   Camran MacAuley East Stonemarche 11.8
44   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 11.6
45   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 11.3
46   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 10.5
47   Dubhghall Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 10.0
48   Yllana MacEwan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 9.7
49   Li Kung Lo East Carolingia 9.4
50   Athelyna de Chestre Northshield Jararvellir 9.1
51   Bastian Eisengart An Tir Adiantum 8.1
52   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 7.8
53   Mikjall Bogmadr East Quintavia 7.3
54   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 7.3
55   Bryce MacManus Outlands Nahrun Kabirum 7.2
56   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 6.1
57   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 5.9
58   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 5.3
59   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 5.1
60   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.1
61   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 4.7
62   Duncan Llwelen West Winter`s Gate 4.6
62   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.6
63   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.1
64   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.9
65   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 3.7
66   Connal Mac an Druiadh Outlands Dragonsspine 3.6
67   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 3.5
68   Raiden Dean West Winter`s Gate 3.3
69   Bella Roisin OCoilleain Middle Roaring Wastes 3.3
70   Christine Violet East Malagentia 3.0
71   Edmund of Hertford Middle Tirnewydd 3.0
72   Thorey Thorkelsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 2.8
73   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 2.7
74   Rowland Mc Cain Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 2.7
75   Aleksei Zateev An Tir Glymm Mere 2.6
76   Angus Montgomery the Forrester Outlands Caerthe 2.5
77   Miriam bat Masada Middle Gwyntarian 2.4
78   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 2.3
79   Alain de la Rue / Baudoyn de Lafayette Ansteorra Steppes 2.3
80   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.3
81   Mickel of Morganwc An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.3
82   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.1
83   Douenaldae Maxwell West Wolfscairn 2.1
84   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 2.0
85   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 1.9
86   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 1.9
87   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 1.8
88   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 1.7
89   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 1.7
90   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 1.6
91   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.6
92   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 1.5
93   Muldonny McVriw Middle Cleftlands 1.5
94   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 1.5
95   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.4
96   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 1.4
97   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.4
98   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 1.4
99   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 1.4
100   Crispin Fletcher Middle Sternfeld 1.3
101   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.3
102   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 1.2
103   Little John of Hamilton Middle Steren Codha 1.2
104   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.2
105   Juliana MacDonald of Lorne Meridies Marion Glen 1.2
106   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.2
107   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 1.2
108   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.2
109   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 1.1
110   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 1.1
111   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.1
112   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.1
113   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 1.1
114   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.1
115   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 1.1
116   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.1
117   Fiora Valori Meridies Forth Castle 1.1
118   AElfgifu of Burnfield Lochac Burnfield 1.1
119   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 1.1
120   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 1.1
121   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.1
122   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
123   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.1
124   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 1.1
124   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.1
125   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 1.1
126   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.1
127   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.0
128   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 1.0
129   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 1.0
130   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.0
131   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.0
132   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.0
133   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
134   ((Daniela Ramirez)) Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
134   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.0
134   Nicollet Deuville Ansteorra Stargate 1.0
134   Tanne Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
135   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
136   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
137   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 1.0
138   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.0
139   Domin d`Alsace Outlands Ravenhyrst 1.0
140   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=12&W=457&&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the West Archery