West Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Royal Archer's Page
West Archery Scores Home
  Marshal Rosters
 
  Royal Rounds
       Adult Royal Round        Youth RR - (A) Children        Youth RR - (B) Youth        Youth RR - (C) Teen        Previous Shoots
            Adult 2015             Adult 2014             Children 2014             Yeoman 2014             Youth 2014             Adult 2013             Adult 2012             Youth 2012             Adult 2011             Youth 2011             Adult 2010             Youth 2010
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
  Event Shoots
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Roster of Marshals
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 100.0
2   Johanna Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 89.8
3   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 83.2
4   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 79.9
5   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 63.0
6   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 62.6
7   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 62.1
8   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 61.7
9   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 57.4
10   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 51.8
11   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 49.8
12   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 48.5
13   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 44.5
14   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 41.5
15   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 40.0
16   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 39.8
17   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 36.1
18   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 32.2
19   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 30.2
20   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 26.2
21   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 25.7
22   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 25.5
23   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 25.5
24   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 24.0
25   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 23.1
26   Ragnar MacHardy/ Temur Numuchi East Stonemarche 22.9
27   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 19.5
28   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 19.2
29   Cathain Reiter East Carolingia 18.9
30   Chris LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 18.3
31   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 18.1
32   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 18.0
33   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 17.7
34   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 17.2
35   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 17.0
36   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 16.6
37   Li Kung Lo East Carolingia 14.6
38   Dafydd Caramon An Tir Glymm Mere 12.7
39   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 12.5
40   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 12.2
41   Mikia Dogmaor East Quintavia 12.1
42   Camran MacAuley East Stonemarche 12.0
43   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 11.8
44   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 11.5
45   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 10.8
46   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 10.7
47   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 9.2
48   Bastian Eisengart An Tir Adiantum 8.3
49   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 7.9
50   Mikjall Bogmadr East Quintavia 7.4
51   Bryce MacManus Outlands Nahrun Kabirum 7.3
52   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 7.3
53   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.2
54   Dubhghall Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 6.4
55   Yllana MacEwan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 6.3
56   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 6.2
57   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 6.1
58   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 5.4
59   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 5.4
60   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 5.2
61   Athelyna de Chestre Northshield Jararvellir 5.1
62   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 5.1
63   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 4.8
64   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.7
65   Duncan Llwelen West Winter`s Gate 4.7
66   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.0
67   Janyn Fletcher Atlantia Bright Hills 4.0
68   Connal Mac an Druiadh Outlands Dragonsspine 3.6
69   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 3.5
70   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 3.4
71   Raiden Dean West Winter`s Gate 3.4
72   Karl von Konigsberg Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.4
73   Bella Roisin OCoilleain Middle Roaring Wastes 3.3
74   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.2
75   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 3.2
76   Christine Violet East Malagentia 3.0
77   Edmund of Hertford Middle Tirnewydd 3.0
78   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 2.9
79   Thorey Thorkelsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 2.8
80   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 2.8
81   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 2.7
82   Miriam bat Masada Middle Gwyntarian 2.4
83   Sebastian Solinae An Tir Fjordland 2.3
84   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.1
85   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 2.0
86   Facon du Pray Ansteorra Northkeep 2.0
87   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.0
88   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 1.9
89   John Buchanan East Beyond the Mountain 1.9
90   Rowland Mc Cain Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 1.9
91   Aleksei Zateev An Tir Glymm Mere 1.8
92   Angus Montgomery the Forrester Outlands Caerthe 1.8
93   Alain de la Rue Ansteorra Steppes 1.6
94   Mickel of Morganwc An Tir Blatha An Oir 1.6
95   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 1.6
96   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 1.6
97   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.5
98   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 1.5
99   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 1.5
100   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 1.4
101   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 1.4
102   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.4
103   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.4
104   Crispin Fletcher Middle Sternfeld 1.3
105   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 1.3
106   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 1.3
107   Muldonny McVriw Middle Cleftlands 1.3
108   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 1.3
109   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.3
110   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.2
111   Little John of Hamilton Middle Steren Codha 1.2
112   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 1.2
113   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 1.2
114   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 1.2
115   Juliana MacDonald of Lorne Meridies Marion Glen 1.2
116   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.2
117   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 1.1
118   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.1
119   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.1
120   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.1
121   AElfgifu of Burnfield Lochac Burnfield 1.1
122   Fiora Valori Meridies Forth Castle 1.1
123   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.1
124   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 1.1
125   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 1.1
126   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 1.1
127   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.1
128   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 1.1
129   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.1
130   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.1
131   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.1
132   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
133   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.1
134   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 1.1
135   Mihalfy Miklos Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.0
136   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 1.0
137   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 1.0
138   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 1.0
139   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 1.0
140   Juliana MacDonald of Lam Meridies Forth Castle 1.0
141   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.0
142   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.0
143   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.0
144   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.0
145   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
146   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 1.0
147   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.0
148   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.0
149   ((Daniela Ramirez)) Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
149   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.0
149   Nicollet Deuville Ansteorra Stargate 1.0
149   Tanne Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
150   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 1.0
151   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
152   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
153   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.0
154   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 1.0
155   Domin d`Alsace Outlands Ravenhyrst 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=12&W=457&&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the West Archery