West Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Royal Archer's Page
West Archery Scores Home
  Marshal Rosters
 
  Royal Rounds
       Adult Royal Round        Youth RR - (A) Children        Youth RR - (B) Youth        Youth RR - (C) Teen        Previous Shoots
            Adult 2015             Adult 2014             Children 2014             Yeoman 2014             Youth 2014             Adult 2013             Adult 2012             Youth 2012             Adult 2011             Youth 2011             Adult 2010             Youth 2010
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
  Event Shoots
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Roster of Marshals
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Handbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Handbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Ulric of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 100.0
2   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 90.5
3   Michael of Fox Wood West Wolfscairn 85.9
4   Seán Ó Labhradha West Wolfscairn 85.2
5   Dubhghall Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 78.4
6   Paul Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 75.4
7   Kenneth le Beaman Outlands Caerthe 74.8
8   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 73.8
9   Sibéal inghean Alaxandair West Wolfscairn 69.0
10   Rebecca Redarrow West Wolfscairn 68.5
11   James the Unhinged West Wolfscairn 68.3
12   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 66.6
13   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 65.2
14   Heinrich Schreiber Lochac Politarchopolis 64.4
15   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 64.1
16   Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino Outlands Caer Galen 62.4
17   Patrick of the Quiet Woods Outlands Caerthe 61.1
18   Iurii Levchenich An Tir Adiantum 60.2
19   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 59.9
20   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 57.5
21   Robin Greenwood of Arden Caid Lyondemere 56.3
22   ((Yuriy Yedidovik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 52.7
23   David St. Rose West Wolfscairn 52.4
24   ((Gail Henk)) Outlands Caerthe 51.2
25   Gwyneth Cole Middle Cleftlands 51.0
26   Muldonny McVriw Middle Cleftlands 49.6
27   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 47.7
28   Wintherus Alban Lochac Politarchopolis 47.1
29   Thorvaldr Fiaksson West Ravenshore 47.0
30   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 46.1
31   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 43.8
32   Jamil al`Wadi Outlands Caerthe 43.8
33   Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 43.5
34   Edward LeKervere West Windy Meads 43.3
35   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 42.6
36   Sigmund Spelmann Lochac Politarchopolis 42.4
37   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 41.2
38   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 41.0
39   Ivar the Old West Windy Meads 40.4
40   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 39.5
41   ((Chris Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 39.4
42   ((Kim Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 38.6
43   Edward Brackenburye Middle Cleftlands 38.6
44   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 38.5
45   Havelok Outlawe Lochac Politarchopolis 38.4
46   Bjarki Rikarðarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 38.2
47   Eryn St. Rose West Wolfscairn 38.0
48   Ailinn Shadowfox Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 37.8
49   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 37.6
50   Damian Wolfhunt Outlands Dragonsspine 37.2
51   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 36.8
52   Randal of Camusfearna West Hawk`s Haven 36.8
53   Louchelan de Hay Outlands Caerthe 36.5
54   Miruska Lyubomyr Aethelmearc Coppertree 36.1
55   Alfhildr of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 35.7
56   Aeveril of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 35.6
57   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 35.5
58   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 35.4
59   Oppia Vopisens Outlands Caer Galen 35.4
60   Daniel Larke del Glen Outlands Dragonsspine 35.3
61   Fedelm Dubb Caid Lyondemere 35.2
62   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 34.4
63   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 34.1
64   ((Chris Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 33.6
65   Jack of Airedale Caid Lyondemere 33.5
66   ((Amber Bamberg)) West Wolfscairn 33.5
67   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 33.3
68   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 32.9
69   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 32.6
70   Fynlo Mac Cane Meridies Tir Briste 32.3
71   Owain the Younger Calontir Lonely Tower 32.0
72   William Hawke Outlands Caerthe 31.8
73   Revna West Westermark 31.4
74   Darkstone Middle Brendoken 31.1
75   Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu Caid Starkhafn 30.8
76   Krestiia Ivanovna Caid Starkhafn 30.3
77   Cadfan of the Autumn Wood Middle Cleftlands 30.0
78   ((John Wice)) West Wolfscairn 29.9
79   Skane Tyrsson Avacal Montengarde 29.6
80   John fitz Thomas East Concordia of the Snows 29.6
81   Wazo of Ambledune upon Skye Lochac Politarchopolis 29.2
82   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 28.6
83   Sefa Farmansdottir Northshield Nordskogen 28.3
84   Saradwen Ariandalen Middle Gwyntarian 28.2
85   Geoffrey of the Reeds An Tir Wyewood 28.2
86   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 28.1
87   Maximillian Kern Outlands Dragonsspine 27.1
88   Brian of Cardiff An Tir Dragon`s Laire 26.5
89   Shannon inghaen Bhriain ui Dhuilleain East Concordia of the Snows 26.3
90   Brig inghean Uateir Caid Naevehjem 25.8
91   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 25.2
92   Altani Sechen Outlands Dragonsspine 25.1
93   Aliena verte Davies Outlands Caerthe 25.0
94   Thomas the Brewer West Hawk`s Haven 24.8
95   Ronan Coill Caid Starkhafn 24.6
96   Rayya Al-Rugaya Outlands Dragonsspine 24.5
97   Daniel del Duffeld Outlands Dragonsspine 24.4
98   Cainnach of the Hounds Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 24.3
99   Kjartan An Tir Dragon`s Laire 23.8
100   William McFayden Middle Rivenstar 23.5
101   AElfgifu Caid Lyondemere 23.4
102   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 23.3
103   Nina of the Lost Caverns Middle Gwyntarian 23.2
104   Jorunna Refsdottir Calontir Lonely Tower 23.1
105   Laing An Tir Three Mountains 22.5
106   Stephen the Sinister An Tir Dragon`s Laire 22.3
107   ((Sarah Merchant)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 22.3
108   Richard Talbot of Blackmere West Golden Rivers 22.1
109   Dungan MacCrogan Middle Brendoken 21.8
110   Giulia Stanizi An Tir Glymm Mere 21.8
111   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 21.7
112   Susannah of Ely West Caldarium 21.7
113   Vyncent Blackmantle Outlands Caer Galen 21.6
114   Ulaan An Tir Three Mountains 21.6
115   Arwenna of Kelsley Middle Gwyntarian 21.4
116   Santiago Rodriquez Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 21.3
117   Madog Llwyd ap Madog Lochac Stegby 21.2
118   Augustein Baer Tesch Northshield Nordskogen 21.1
119   ((Jon Bertani)) West Wolfscairn 20.9
120   Claybourne Lister West Wolfscairn 20.9
121   Tobias von Ansbach Meridies Tir Briste 20.7
122   Ívarr Eiríksson West Wolfscairn 20.7
123   David of Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 20.5
124   Roger of Bellebrocton Calontir Lonely Tower 20.2
125   Mathew Movet Outlands Caer Galen 20.2
126   Raithe Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 20.1
127   Helga Kál in glaða Outlands Caer Galen 19.6
128   Mary Champernowne Outlands Dragonsspine 19.5
129   Francois la Flamme Ansteorra Shadowlands 19.1
130   William de la Montaigne Coupe Lochac Rowany 18.9
131   Muirenn ingen Meic Raith Avacal Montengarde 18.9
132   Uddvarr West Ravenshore 18.7
133   John Bowman Aethelmearc Coppertree 18.6
134   Erik Firediver West Ravenshore 18.6
135   Everade Lochac Politarchopolis 18.5
136   Emma Bastien Outlands Caerthe 18.2
137   Julian Ridley East Stonemarche 18.2
138   Timothy of Shaftesbury Atlantia Roxbury Mill 18.1
139   Sieglinda von Krieg Middle Gwyntarian 18.0
140   Tangwystl Angharad verch Rhys Outlands Caerthe 17.9
141   Eden Devereaux Calontir Lonely Tower 17.7
142   Tomaz Gregorio Cervantes de la Macha Outlands al-Barran 17.7
143   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 17.7
144   Janna von Guggisberg East Concordia of the Snows 17.6
145   Eleanor of Coity Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 17.5
146   Galen the Mad Middle Talonvale 17.3
147   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 17.3
148   Nathri mac Conaill Meridies Bryn Madoc 17.1
149   Moira nicConnel the Strongbow Northshield Jararvellir 17.1
150   Michael of Westermark West Westermark 17.1
151   Gaius Cornelius Scipio Titianus Calontir Lonely Tower 17.0
152   Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 16.8
153   Peter the Red East Carolingia 16.8
154   Crispin Sexi Lochac Politarchopolis 16.7
155   Ryan McCullough Outlands Ravenhyrst 16.7
156   Leif of Crescent Moon Calontir Loch Bheathrock 16.7
157   Hugh ap Rhys Caid Lyondemere 16.7
158   Florian of the Glen East Carolingia 16.4
159   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 16.3
160   Olivia Scarritt Calontir Loch Bheathrock 16.3
161   Cat of Dismal Fogs Lochac Dismal Fogs 16.3
162   Alasdair Ó Labhradha West Westermark 16.3
163   Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens Atlantia Stierbach 16.3
164   Ulfr Fra Jorvik Lochac Dragons Bay 16.3
165   Alexandra Hartshorne Lochac Politarchopolis 16.2
166   Ulfr Smidr Lochac Stegby 16.2
167   Horik Alfurblod Middle Roaring Wastes 16.2
168   ((Cindy Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 16.1
169   Seamus MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 16.0
170   Artunis An Tir Dragon`s Laire 15.7
171   Lorccan Ruadh Lochac Politarchopolis 15.6
172   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 15.6
173   Angel d’Auvergne Outlands Dragonsspine 15.5
174   Rurik Brathlid Middle Northwoods 15.3
175   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 15.3
176   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 15.3
177   Bertrande Fresneau Middle Flaming Gryphon 15.2
178   Raina Meridies Tir Briste 15.1
179   Isabella Francesco Outlands Dragonsspine 15.1
180   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 14.8
181   ((Regina Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 14.7
182   ((Bill McDermott)) West Wolfscairn 14.7
183   ((Ryan Muckerheide)) Middle Cleftlands 14.7
184   Ennder Alguds West Hawk`s Haven 14.6
185   Tyme Meridies Bryn Madoc 14.4
186   Miles de Locwode Atlantia Stierbach 14.3
187   James Erskine Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 14.1
188   ((Seth Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 14.0
189   Shane Bax Calontir Aston Tor 14.0
190   Godai Katsunaga Atlantia Bright Hills 13.9
191   Katherine inghean Seán West Wolfscairn 13.8
192   Rosa Askell Lochac Politarchopolis 13.7
193   ((Marjorie Dussault)) West Windy Meads 13.7
194   Houjou Ayame Avacal Myrgan Wood 13.6
195   Kota Saran West Wolfscairn 13.5
196   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 13.5
197   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 13.3
198   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 13.3
199   Simon Fisc An Tir Porte de l`Eau 13.3
200   Davy Gunn Meridies Tir Briste 13.2
201   ((Nick Nuttycombe)) Outlands Caer Galen 13.2
202   Alfdis Hakansdottir Artemisia Loch Salann 13.1
203   Emma Cardiganshire Caid Lyondemere 13.1
204   ((Spencer Deigert)) West Golden Rivers 13.0
205   Edward Raven Trimaris Darkwater 13.0
206   Toki Inn Eldri Bassi Trimaris Darkwater 13.0
207   Henri Fleche` An Tir Three Mountains 12.9
208   Tormod Lochac Politarchopolis 12.9
209   Cuthbert Longschankes Calontir Lonely Tower 12.9
210   Anubis Middle Brendoken 12.8
211   Kazetani Kiyotora Caid Starkhafn 12.8
212   Cailleach de Clannach East Stonemarche 12.7
213   Joseph of Dundas Castle Lochac Politarchopolis 12.7
214   Treya Min Teanga Atlantia Stierbach 12.6
215   Ellias Silver Avacal Montengarde 12.6
216   Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia Roxbury Mill 12.5
217   Letitia Gardner Lochac Politarchopolis 12.5
218   Morag ap Preachain Atlantia Stierbach 12.5
219   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 12.4
220   Daniel Arrownock Calontir Moonstone 12.4
221   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 12.3
222   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 12.2
223   Monkei Souichi West Mists 12.1
224   Dieter des Schwarzes Eichkätzchen Middle Brendoken 12.1
225   Caitlin inghean Neill Middle Cleftlands 12.1
226   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 12.1
227   Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Drachenwald Aarnimetsä 12.1
228   Bryn Archer Middle Wealdlake 12.1
229   Elizabeth Hawkwood East Carillion 11.9
230   ((Robert Dussault)) West Windy Meads 11.9
231   Ulf Stein of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 11.9
232   Thomas Tausend Northshield Jararvellir 11.8
233   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 11.7
234   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 11.6
235   Harold von Auerbach East Stonemarche 11.6
236   Styrkarr Eiriksson Middle Flame 11.4
237   Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe Middle Gwyntarian 11.4
238   Ryryd ap Gwerstan Artemisia Loch Salann 11.4
239   Anam Cara Middle Brendoken 11.4
240   Nasrine West Wolfscairn 11.2
241   ((Rebecca Peterson)) West Wolfscairn 11.2
242   Avalon of the Isle Lochac Dragons Bay 11.2
243   Geoffrey of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 11.2
244   Aniko Melyes An Tir Seagirt 11.2
245   Thorvald Outlands Caerthe 11.2
246   Friderich Vockenhoffer Caid Naevehjem 11.2
247   Divera della Cava Avacal Borealis 11.1
248   Corin Anderson Lochac Rowany 11.1
249   Walerich Von Bredereke West Canale 11.1
250   John Fetterson of the Misty Hills Caid Lyondemere 11.1
251   Ramvoldus Kroll Caid Dreiburgen 11.0
252   Morrigan Clubfoot Avacal Montengarde 11.0
253   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 11.0
254   Athelyna de Chestre Northshield Jararvellir 11.0
255   Akizuki Moriko West Ravenshore 11.0
256   Didier Darroux West Rivenoak 10.9
257   Cyric the Dabbler East Stonemarche 10.9
258   Bjarm Roriksson Calontir Lonely Tower 10.9
259   Kloe of Thira An Tir Dragon`s Laire 10.9
260   Cynnedd of Loch Smythe Calontir Loch Bheathrock 10.9
261   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 10.8
262   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 10.8
263   Rachel of Rochester East Stonemarche 10.8
264   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 10.8
265   ((Celina Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 10.8
266   Marco Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.7
267   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 10.6
268   Jeremy of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 10.6
269   Pembrooke Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.6
270   Seraphina Mascherate Middle Brendoken 10.5
271   Ken Neth Lochac Dragons Bay 10.5
272   Dana the Unredy East Stonemarche 10.5
273   Gareth Blackmoor Lochac Politarchopolis 10.3
274   Dillon ap Dillon Middle Cynnabar 10.3
275   Kolbrandr Haukr Trimaris Oldenfeld 10.3
276   William of Mann Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 10.2
277   Ariela bar Leila West Cloondara 10.2
278   Stephan Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.2
279   Thyra Grimsdottir Meridies Tir Briste 10.1
280   ((Nathan Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 10.0
281   Felix de Sant Outlands Caerthe 10.0
282   Geiri Smiðsson Caid Lyondemere 9.9
283   Janos Katona Calontir Aston Tor 9.9
284   Renzokuken of Ayreton Middle Ayreton 9.9
285   Ton the Traveler Outlands Dragonsspine 9.9
286   Thrainn Edgarson West Wolfscairn 9.8
287   Elian of the Fellswood East Carolingia 9.8
288   Maria Castelana Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 9.8
289   Madok Arwe East Stonemarche 9.7
290   Kobayashi Yutaka East Carolingia 9.7
291   Bryce of St Florian`s Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 9.7
292   Trystan der Facheltrager Northshield Jararvellir 9.6
293   Albrecht Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 9.6
294   Arpadfin Vidor East Stonemarche 9.5
295   Stephen of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 9.5
296   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 9.5
297   Nessa von Metton Middle Illiton 9.5
298   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 9.4
299   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 9.4
300   Zuana An Tir Hartwood 9.3
301   Halima al-Rakkasa An Tir Hartwood 9.3
302   Arion the Wanderer An Tir Dragon`s Laire 9.3
303   Ainu Tatebito Middle Flame 9.3
304   Crispin dela Rochefoucauld Middle Cleftlands 9.3
305   Michael the Wanderer Calontir Oakheart 9.3
306   Milisandia McGreghere Middle Brendoken 9.3
307   Reimar Erikson Middle Ravenslake 9.2
308   Chris LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 9.2
309   Ogedei Bahadur Avacal Montengarde 9.2
310   Falco Outlands Dragonsspine 9.1
311   William Thorsson Artemisia Silver Keep 9.1
312   Jois Corbet Northshield Jararvellir 9.1
313   Osric Fletcher Avacal Montengarde 9.0
314   Hedwyg Northshield Nordskogen 9.0
315   Braywyn Outlands al-Barran 9.0
316   Jeannette of Bois d`Arc West Caldarium 8.9
317   Scott Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 8.9
318   Rebecca of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 8.8
319   Ricard Meridies Glaedenfeld 8.8
320   Dairenn of Galway Outlands Caerthe 8.7
321   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 8.7
322   Rhys Aiden Bifjord East Concordia of the Snows 8.7
323   Kevin the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 8.7
324   Mungke Haye Hue Vachir Artemisia Bronzehelm 8.6
325   ((Mike McQueary)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 8.6
326   Aelfric the Kestrell Middle Northwoods 8.6
327   James Meridies Tir Briste 8.6
328   ((Ben Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 8.6
329   Seraphina Outlands Caer Galen 8.5
330   ((Nate King)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 8.5
331   Edgar An Tir Cold Keep 8.5
332   Magnus Eiriksson Lochac Stegby 8.4
333   Cainnech Mac Raith Lochac Stegby 8.4
334   Liliana Firesinger Calontir Lonely Tower 8.4
335   ((Carl Martin)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 8.4
336   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 8.4
337   Lord Marc Outlands Unser Hafen 8.4
338   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 8.3
339   Ragnar MacHardy/ Temur Numuchi East Stonemarche 8.3
340   Baldric Lochac Politarchopolis 8.3
341   Johanna Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 8.3
342   Szebastian Greenbow Lochac Mordenvale 8.2
343   Ismena Gamel Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 8.2
344   Sebastian of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 8.2
345   Edmund Harper East Carillion 8.2
346   Shoshana Simkhah bas Ruven Outlands Caer Galen 8.1
347   Zelig Outlands Caerthe 8.0
348   Lauretta Dibardi Middle Cleftlands 8.0
349   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 8.0
350   Lorenzo di Leone Salvini An Tir Glyn Dwfn 7.9
351   Cred Mongfind Ornar-dottir Caid Starkhafn 7.9
352   Rowena Colebrade Outlands Caer Galen 7.9
353   Andras Truemark An Tir Dragon`s Laire 7.9
354   Hallbjorn Magnusson Avacal Montengarde 7.9
355   Meinhard Hammerschmidt Middle Cleftlands 7.9
356   Nathan of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 7.8
357   Anthony of Ravenshore West Ravenshore 7.8
358   Alec ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 7.8
359   Alison Winter East Carolingia 7.7
360   Conrad Engelhart Meridies Beau Fort 7.7
361   Sevic of Black Company West Rivenoak 7.6
362   Griffin O`Suaird Meridies Glaedenfeld 7.6
363   Fiona inghean Chinaeda West Teufelberg 7.6
364   Amalia St. Edmund Northshield Nordskogen 7.6
365   ((David Lopez)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 7.5
366   Richard Brewer Trimaris Oldenfeld 7.5
367   Joseph the Fletcher East Giggleswick 7.5
368   Milesent Vibert Middle Cleftlands 7.5
369   ((Hung Kieu)) Lochac Aneala 7.5
370   Will O`hanin Middle Roaring Wastes 7.5
371   Poplyr Childs Artemisia Loch Salann 7.4
372   Geral de Riera Caid Dreiburgen 7.4
373   Isabel of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 7.4
374   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 7.4
375   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 7.3
376   Myvanwy of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 7.3
377   Gillian Pratt Outlands Caerthe 7.3
378   Astrid Alexander Middle Cleftlands 7.2
379   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 7.2
380   Liam Alban of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 7.2
381   Hallr Brjost Starsson Caid Dreiburgen 7.2
382   Ulric of Thorne Outlands Unser Hafen 7.1
383   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 7.1
384   Leofwine of Sumersaetum Ansteorra Stargate 7.1
385   Simonetta d`Alfassi Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.1
386   ((Kimberly Myers)) Caid Starkhafn 7.1
387   Sylvain de Menthon East Carolingia 7.1
388   Ian Fitzwalker Caid Starkhafn 7.0
389   Miloslav Middle Brendoken 6.9
390   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 6.9
391   Tamsyn Sutherland Artemisia Silver Keep 6.9
392   ((Tyler Keiter)) Middle Flame 6.9
393   William de Walford Lochac Aneala 6.9
394   Arwa al-Jinniyya Northshield Jararvellir 6.8
395   ((Jal Lee Hartung)) Outlands al-Barran 6.8
396   Konrad Reinhard Meridies Glaedenfeld 6.8
397   Landon Lovel Trimaris Starhaven 6.8
398   Cynwulf Rendell Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.8
399   Elina of York An Tir Seagirt 6.8
400   Valorian of Bork Middle Eastwatch 6.7
401   Cristiana Hunter Meridies Glaedenfeld 6.7
402   Thomas Moore West Golden Rivers 6.7
403   William of White West Westermark 6.7
404   Leanne of Stonemarche East Stonemarche 6.7
405   Kai de Ravenglas East Quintavia 6.7
406   Steve Davidson West Ravenshore 6.6
407   Emma of Stowe Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 6.6
408   Ariel of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 6.6
409   Thorstein Bjornsson Lochac Stegby 6.6
410   Telamon of Crete An Tir Dragon`s Laire 6.6
411   ((Andrew Hahn)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.5
412   Abdulla al Rashid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.5
413   Jón húslangr Lochac Politarchopolis 6.5
414   ((Charles Jacobson)) Outlands Dragonsspine 6.4
415   Rinotulema Kuresaare Outlands Caerthe 6.4
416   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 6.4
417   ((Jerry Mullen)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.4
418   Feradach the Beardless An Tir Stromgard 6.4
419   Batu Sechen Tsagaajin Caid Lyondemere 6.3
420   Aurelio di Baldasare Aethelmearc Delftwood 6.3
421   Willelmus Middle Brendoken 6.3
422   Stephen de la Bere West Selveirgard 6.3
423   James the Elder Northshield Jararvellir 6.3
424   Marguerite fitz William An Tir Wyewood 6.3
425   Elaine Lochac Politarchopolis 6.3
426   Ové of the Black Company West Rivenoak 6.2
427   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 6.2
428   ((Ryan Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.2
428   Ruth of Derlington Drachenwald Pont Alarch 6.2
429   Wulfric of Maldon Lochac Rowany 6.2
430   Dalibor Vilcekov Aethelmearc Delftwood 6.2
431   Seán Ó Floinn of the Mists West Westermark 6.2
432   Astridr Styrkarrkona Middle Flame 6.2
433   Casamira Jawjalny Artemisia Loch Salann 6.2
434   Edric Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.2
435   Tetsuo Outlands al-Barran 6.2
436   Bjorn Styrkarsson An Tir Wyewood 6.2
437   Faelan MacMillan Northshield Nordskogen 6.1
438   Portia DeCastell Middle Cleftlands 6.1
439   Cadwgan Faber Middle Brendoken 6.1
440   Ian the Bane Meridies Vulpine Reach 6.1
441   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 6.1
442   Erich Ulrich von Falkenau Middle Flame 6.1
443   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 6.1
444   Wolfgang von Tolstat Artemisia Silver Keep 6.0
445   Keridwen the Mouse Lochac Rowany 6.0
446   Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 6.0
447   Tygar of Skagen Avacal Montengarde 6.0
448   Eric of Giggleswick East Giggleswick 6.0
449   Sabine Crespelle Artemisia Loch Salann 6.0
450   Muirenn Northshield Nordskogen 6.0
451   Quinn Avacal Borealis 6.0
452   ((Isaac Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.0
453   Thorwulf Bjornsson An Tir Fjordland 5.9
454   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 5.9
455   ((Mendel Boothby)) Outlands Caer Galen 5.8
456   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 5.8
457   Petrus Rufus East Towers 5.8
458   ((Gregg Eliff)) West Wolfscairn 5.8
459   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 5.8
460   Elsbeth Fereday Meridies Tir Briste 5.8
461   Matteao Avacal Myrgan Wood 5.8
462   ((Trevor Milliner)) Middle Flame 5.7
462   Katerina of Sørøya Meridies Glaedenfeld 5.7
463   ((Kaitlyn D`Agostino-Mello)) Caid Starkhafn 5.7
464   Siobhan Readnait Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.7
465   Matthew of St Florian de la Riviere Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 5.7
466   Madoc ap Jones Northshield Nordskogen 5.7
467   Stuart the Brewer Lochac Rowany 5.7
468   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 5.7
469   Valdis Brynningsdottir Northshield Jararvellir 5.7
470   Johann Fairhand An Tir Blatha An Oir 5.6
471   Caitriona inghean Lochlainn An Tir Wyewood 5.6
472   Anna of al-Barran Outlands al-Barran 5.6
473   Ysambart Courtin Lochac Politarchopolis 5.6
474   Sojourner East Quintavia 5.6
475   Conan Avacal Myrgan Wood 5.6
476   Jay the Silent An Tir Glyn Dwfn 5.6
477   Catherine de Walford Lochac Aneala 5.6
478   Alric the Younger East Stonemarche 5.5
479   ((Irina S)) Outlands Caer Galen 5.5
480   Wolfstanus Lightfote Northshield Nordskogen 5.5
481   Ty of St. David`s West Saint David`s 5.5
482   Thorvald Grimsson Avacal Montengarde 5.5
483   Owen ap Howell Artemisia Gryphone`s Lair 5.5
484   ((Ysaunaa Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.5
485   Gianni Sangermano Outlands Dragonsspine 5.5
486   Claus De Saarbrucken West Golden Rivers 5.5
487   Felix Feyrer Calontir Lonely Tower 5.5
488   Artur mac Faelain West Windy Meads 5.5
489   Siward of Gigglewick Lochac Politarchopolis 5.4
490   Earna Hwit Northshield Jararvellir 5.4
491   Valentine Blake Meridies Forth Castle 5.4
492   Ivan Sergeevich East Panther Vale 5.4
493   Julia Percival West Windy Meads 5.4
494   ((Rylan Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 5.4
495   Caelan mac Oduinn Meridies Thor`s Mountain 5.4
496   Nastacia Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.4
497   Mustafa Kamal of Antioch Outlands Caer Galen 5.4
498   Greta Grunwald An Tir Seagirt 5.4
499   Mahir bil Tabla Northshield Inner Sea 5.4
500   Gram of St. Davids West Saint David`s 5.3
501   Tam Lin (Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leoid) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.3
502   ((Tamsyn Seamarke)) Northshield Nordskogen 5.3
503   Kateryna atte Hagenes Trimaris Starhaven 5.3
504   Gianna Vettori Middle Cleftlands 5.3
505   Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham Outlands Aarquelle 5.3
506   ((Krystal Norton)) Calontir Lonely Tower 5.3
507   ((Josh Fritz)) Outlands al-Barran 5.3
507   Alanna of Skye East Carolingia 5.3
508   David Hennings Meridies Tir Briste 5.3
509   Regan inghean Aodha Atlantia Stierbach 5.3
510   Oleska Caid Starkhafn 5.3
511   Gwydion ap Griff East Concordia of the Snows 5.2
512   Ioseph Braun West Teufelberg 5.2
513   Rhianna of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 5.2
514   Buggius dei Medici Outlands Dragonsspine 5.2
515   Irina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.2
516   Somerled of Redcliffe Lochac River Haven 5.2
517   Kassandra Formica Avacal Montengarde 5.2
518   Agro Agwesi Lochac River Haven 5.2
519   Christopher of York West Teufelberg 5.2
520   Ciernit Gilroy Middle Brackendelve 5.2
521   Thomas Skeet Caid Lyondemere 5.2
522   ((Sara Hill)) West Wolfscairn 5.2
523   Roewynne Langley Middle Mugmort 5.1
524   Nicholas Wolf Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.1
525   William Shieldbiter Avacal Montengarde 5.1
526   Biorn Atlason An Tir Aquaterra 5.1
527   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 5.1
528   Maggie Hallenberg Ansteorra Loch Soillier 5.1
529   ((Christopher Ingle)) West Fettburg 5.1
530   Caleb Reynolds Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 5.1
531   Wulfwyn the Silent, of Meduseld An Tir Fjordland 5.1
532   Esa inghean Alasdair An Tir Hartwood 5.1
533   Anne Bigod Outlands Caer Galen 5.1
534   Etain O`Rowarke West Selveirgard 5.0
535   Tracy the Gray Caid Dreiburgen 5.0
536   Symonne duCharme Caid Starkhafn 5.0
537   Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn` Northshield Jararvellir 5.0
538   Talespinner Outlands Caerthe 5.0
539   ((Talia Kalisiak)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.0
539   Zosime Pompeiana Caid Angles 5.0
540   Caleb An Tir Adiantum 5.0
541   Thomas O Caerdyf Lochac Aneala 5.0
542   Sigmund Gabrielis Lochac Dragons Bay 5.0
543   Alessandro von Florenz Lochac Politarchopolis 4.9
544   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.9
545   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 4.9
546   Elora Von Effyn Outlands Dragonsspine 4.9
547   Fortune Farrell Meridies Forth Castle 4.9
548   Sophia Hirzin Outlands Dragonsspine 4.9
549   Gawin of Kevelioc An Tir Three Mountains 4.9
550   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.9
551   Dearbhail ingean ui Dhonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 4.8
552   Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 4.8
553   ((Alex Hamilton)) Avacal Montengarde 4.8
554   Daniel Martel Calontir Forgotten Sea 4.8
555   John of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 4.8
556   ((Daniel Pelletier)) Caid Gyldenholt 4.8
557   Seamus Rogan Aethelmearc Delftwood 4.8
558   Maurus Ioiner An Tir Hartwood 4.8
559   Julia Alexandria Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 4.8
560   Katherine of Anglesey Caid Naevehjem 4.8
561   Oddbjorn West Fettburg 4.8
562   James the Quixotic Avacal Montengarde 4.8
563   Ragnarr Olafsson Lochac Stegby 4.8
564   Elena the Blue East Concordia of the Snows 4.8
565   Celeste An Tir Adiantum 4.8
566   Calamus Schreiber Northshield Jararvellir 4.8
567   Kira Kojirou Tokiakira Middle Gwyntarian 4.8
568   Sveinn Ulfsson West Hawk`s Haven 4.7
569   Octavio de Flores Trimaris Oldenfeld 4.7
570   Thalia Papillon Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.7
571   Racx An Tir Mountain Edge 4.7
572   Winifred Payne Northshield Jararvellir 4.7
573   Mark von dem Falkensfenn West Caldarium 4.7
574   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 4.7
575   Elias of Rhodes Lochac Stegby 4.7
576   Dagny Austkona Atlantia Bright Hills 4.6
577   Radslav Schynnagel Avacal Bitter End 4.6
578   Iuliana Constanteanu Artemisia Bronzehelm 4.6
579   Zuriel Nightshade Middle Eastwatch 4.6
580   Quon Jin Avacal Montengarde 4.6
581   Drazhan SImanov Northshield Jararvellir 4.6
582   ((Jessica McLelland)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.6
583   Greybarr of Wayne Middle Eastwatch 4.6
584   Matt of Nordsgoken Northshield Nordskogen 4.6
585   Caoilfhionn inghen Cheallaigh uí Mhórdha Northshield Nordskogen 4.5
586   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 4.5
587   Dagfinnr Jarnuaga Atlantia Bright Hills 4.5
588   Petrus of Silfren Mere Northshield Silfren Mere 4.5
589   Alice the Bard Middle Northwoods 4.5
590   Hierytha Storie Aethelmearc Coppertree 4.5
591   Diccon de Reinport Middle Mugmort 4.5
592   Dirck de Jager Artemisia Loch Salann 4.5
593   Wencenedl of Rokesburg Ealdormere Ramshaven 4.5
594   Gustav Lochac Politarchopolis 4.5
595   Dragomira Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 4.5
596   ((Ilexandro Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.5
597   Isabel Claworth Lochac Politarchopolis 4.5
598   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 4.4
599   Bjorn Middle Brendoken 4.4
600   Jeff of Borealis Avacal Borealis 4.4
601   ((Ernest Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.4
602   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 4.4
603   Raegan of Lunihawk Lochac Rowany 4.4
604   Charlotte Duran Lochac Politarchopolis 4.4
605   ((Eric Luck)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.4
605   ((Jinny)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.4
606   Phillip Qurttmano Northshield Nordskogen 4.4
607   Gobban Mac Roibeaird Calontir Heraldshill 4.4
608   Conor Rex West Fettburg 4.4
609   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 4.4
610   Shadow Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.4
611   ((Sharon Thousand)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.4
612   Leonie de Grey Lochac Aneala 4.3
613   Mongo Blackheart Meridies Easaraigh 4.3
614   Andreas West Cloondara 4.3
615   Ai`binn Ingen Hui Neill An Tir Three Mountains 4.3
616   Joan Sutton Lochac Politarchopolis 4.3
617   Tigernan Flann Calontir Forgotten Sea 4.3
618   ((Matt Baudino)) Northshield Nordskogen 4.3
619   Keira St. Rose West Wolfscairn 4.3
620   Nolwenn An Tir Cranehaven 4.3
621   Phydeaux Weir An Tir Blatha An Oir 4.3
622   Edla Punkarr Avacal Montengarde 4.3
623   ((Sarah Upham)) Middle Flame 4.3
624   Rafail Boiak Lochac Stegby 4.2
625   Karina de Elephantide Avacal Montengarde 4.2
626   ((Markham Anderson)) West Windy Meads 4.2
627   Rignach Argyll An Tir Madrone 4.2
628   Bree Mac Auley Middle Stormvale 4.2
629   Gareth Thorne Middle Illiton 4.2
630   Anna de Apperlye Outlands Caer Galen 4.2
631   Amalia Del Benino Lochac Stegby 4.2
632   Stephen Strangeways East Carolingia 4.2
633   ((Declan Galun)) Outlands Caerthe 4.2
634   Niall Mor West Mists 4.2
635   Celeste Sarti Outlands Ravenhyrst 4.2
636   Nicholas Demere Middle Brendoken 4.2
637   ((Ryan Edington)) West Ravenshore 4.2
638   Sybil Sweetinge Outlands Caer Galen 4.2
639   Thorgrim d`Vergr Lochac Krae Glas 4.2
640   D`mitri Woodruff West Ravenshore 4.2
641   Iaroslava Borisova An Tir Seagirt 4.2
642   Karl von Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 4.2
643   Beorn of Darktree Middle Stormvale 4.1
644   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.1
645   Francesco Arcarius Lochac Borderscros 4.1
646   Aria of Hawks Haven West Hawk`s Haven 4.1
647   Augustin le Blinde Calontir Lonely Tower 4.1
647   Meadhbh ignhean Grainne Caid Gyldenholt 4.1
647   Rayne Archer of Annan Caid Angles 4.1
647   Yoichi Kukichi Calontir Mag Mor 4.1
648   ((Michael Beswick)) Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 4.1
648   William Brewer Meridies Glaedenfeld 4.1
649   Annora Brodhead Meridies Tir Briste 4.1
650   Duncan Alastair MacRae Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 4.1
651   Catalina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.1
652   Maevwynn of L Lochac Krae Glas 4.1
653   Oengus MacAirledo Middle Red Spears 4.1
654   Aingeal Inghean Garaidh Artemisia Loch Salann 4.1
655   Michael Robertson Meridies Tir Briste 4.0
656   William MacBrennan An Tir Seagirt 4.0
657   ((Hilary Dolzia Fitchet)) Middle Brendoken 4.0
658   ((Matt Dudzik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 4.0
659   ((Kenneth Wood)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.0
659   Cúán MacFintain East L`ile du Dragon Dormant 4.0
660   Gaston Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.0
661   Alex the Potter Lochac Torlyon 4.0
662   Meinolf Grimsson Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 4.0
663   Lorette de Chasteauneuf Avacal Montengarde 4.0
664   Aingeal inghean Graraidh Artemisia Stan Wyrm 4.0
664   Richard D`allier Lochac Southron Gaard 4.0
665   Fastmundr Eldjarnsson Calontir Mag Mor 4.0
666   ((Jenna Strusz)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.0
667   Lydia An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.0
668   ((Sara Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.0
669   Kyle of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 4.0
670   Amalia St. Edmund Middle Sternfeld 4.0
670   Elyas Clovenshield Middle Flame 4.0
670   Torvald Swakhammer Middle White Waters 4.0
671   ((Jessica Smith)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.0
672   Marcellus le Rousseau Northshield Rokeclif 4.0
672   Worgan Madoc of the Nine Fingers Calontir Mag Mor 4.0
673   Geoffrey of Calmesford An Tir Hartwood 3.9
674   Gabriella Borromei Lochac Stegby 3.9
675   Caitríona inghean ui Chionaodha West Eskalya 3.9
676   George of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 3.9
677   Galen MacColmain Calontir Deodar 3.9
678   Branwen of Werchesvorde Lochac Aneala 3.9
679   Onyx Outlands al-Barran 3.9
680   Takara McGroyne East Carolingia 3.9
681   Magnus de Lyons Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.9
682   ((Jeremy Adams)) West Wolfscairn 3.9
683   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 3.9
684   Chrestienne du Fay Lochac Stegby 3.9
685   James Red Beard An Tir Blatha An Oir 3.9
686   ((Zach Erhlich)) Outlands Dragonsspine 3.8
687   ((Kara Del Valle)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.8
688   Eve Stoneheart Middle White Waters 3.8
689   Tuaflaith ingen Maedoc West Golden Rivers 3.8
690   Kaydian Bladebreaker Northshield Jararvellir 3.8
691   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 3.8
692   ((Ed Stevens)) Atlantia Bright Hills 3.8
693   Lettice Spindler Middle Rivenvale 3.8
694   Genevieve Forrester Lochac Stegby 3.8
695   Aquilah Outlands al-Barran 3.8
696   Ingvar Avacal Borealis 3.8
697   Ciarán Mac Ultháin West Windy Meads 3.8
698   Odo Cranicwritere An Tir Fjordland 3.8
699   ((Wayne Simson)) West Mists 3.8
700   Grik Alfriksson West Golden Rivers 3.8
701   ((Matthew Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.8
702   Disa of Calanais Calontir Calanais Nuadh 3.8
703   Robert of Cleftands Middle Cleftlands 3.8
704   Aubrey Edmund Horatio Whitcombe Caid Starkhafn 3.8
705   Dietrich von Hamburg Middle Ayreton 3.7
706   Robert de Perceval West Mountain`s Gate 3.7
707   Gogan Ap Giffery Middle Brendoken 3.7
708   Radulf Meridies Phoenix Glade 3.7
709   Isobella de Bordeaux Lochac Torlyon 3.7
710   ((Spenser Arroyo)) West Cynagua 3.7
711   Vidarr Halftroll Lochac Politarchopolis 3.7
712   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 3.7
713   Genevieve the Wanderer Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.7
714   Lasec Krieger Middle Brendoken 3.7
714   Will ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 3.7
715   Vigfuss Mjoksiglandi Middle Northwoods 3.7
716   John of Vinjar Avacal Vinjar 3.7
717   Tzvi ben Avraham Middle Ravenslake 3.7
718   Gerlin von Tiesenhausen Outlands al-Barran 3.7
719   ((A Drazman)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.7
720   Guido of Axebridge Meridies Talmere 3.7
721   Livia Agrimalli Outlands Caer Galen 3.6
722   Maran Loderson Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.6
723   Gerald Kendall Calontir Forgotten Sea 3.6
723   Juliana Strangewayes Trimaris Trysel 3.6
724   Delwyn verch Ynyr An Tir Lions Gate 3.6
725   ((Doug Koeppe)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.6
726   Thyri Bersi Trimaris Darkwater 3.6
727   ((Barbara Estes)) West Windy Meads 3.6
728   Elizabeth Severne Lochac Aneala 3.6
729   Robert the Doubtful East Carillion 3.6
730   Thorgunn Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.6
731   Astrid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.6
731   Dianaim of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 3.6
732   Kiera the Shadowed Avacal Montengarde 3.6
733   Duncan McKai An Tir Three Mountains 3.6
734   Vincent of Caerthe Outlands Caerthe 3.6
735   Armida Avacal Borealis 3.5
736   Mairin L`Yamagiere West Silver Desert 3.5
737   Wolfgang Germanicus Lochac Aneala 3.5
738   Thomas Boardmaker Lochac Mordenvale 3.5
739   ((Mia Clark)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.5
740   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 3.5
741   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 3.5
742   Amalthea Politis Caid Starkhafn 3.5
742   James the Delicate Northshield Jararvellir 3.5
743   Elgar of Stormhaven An Tir Cranehaven 3.5
744   Vallittu Drachenwald Aarnimetsä 3.5
745   Galti Patreksson Calontir Lonely Tower 3.5
746   Cynehild Cynesigesdohtor West Eskalya 3.4
747   Thorfinn West Ravenshore 3.4
748   Lawrence Middle Talonvale 3.4
749   Conchobhar mac Michil Artemisia Loch Salann 3.4
750   Brynjarr Olfúss An Tir Adiantum 3.4
751   Sile inghean ui Raghallaish Middle Ravenslake 3.4
752   Heather Meridies Tir Briste 3.4
753   ((Zac Than)) Lochac Politarchopolis 3.4
754   Matildha the Short Outlands al-Barran 3.4
755   Anastasiia Bela Anatkina doch` Caid Naevehjem 3.4
755   Volkmar Katzbalgar Calontir Mag Mor 3.4
756   Cyrus Aurelius West Eskalya 3.4
757   Briana of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 3.4
758   Elphin ò Flaithbheartaigh An Tir Hartwood 3.4
759   Jehan Mor Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.4
760   Francis de Monteath Lochac Stegby 3.4
761   Roy of Danelaw Lochac Politarchopolis 3.4
762   Buliwyf Bjornmann Meridies Forth Castle 3.4
763   Gaelen O`Gradaigh Middle Pferdestadt 3.4
764   Beth of St. Davids West Saint David`s 3.3
765   Clary Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.3
765   Giuseppina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.3
766   ((Jack Way)) Lochac Aneala 3.3
766   Beatrice of St. Albans Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.3
767   Aodhan Northshield Jararvellir 3.3
768   Caelfind an Bhoga Middle Brendoken 3.3
769   Luigi Weaverson Lochac Bacchus Wood 3.3
770   Kathryn de Bezier Caid Starkhafn 3.3
770   Nazir Outlands Caer Galen 3.3
771   Brokha Veis Artemisia Loch Salann 3.3
772   Yaacov Ben haRav Eliezer Middle Cynnabar 3.3
773   Déirdre ingen Eithne Meridies Forth Castle 3.3
774   Irina Dashkova Meridies Tir Briste 3.3
775   Gormlaidh inn Grai i Dyflin Northshield Jararvellir 3.3
776   Edward Aelredson Middle Andelcrag 3.3
777   Halfdan Thrainnsson West Wolfscairn 3.3
778   Rhona of Montengarde Avacal Montengarde 3.3
779   Steven of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 3.3
780   ((Phillip Park)) Meridies Tir Briste 3.3
781   Lorcan MacColla Outlands Bofharrach 3.2
782   Aimee Fivet Mack Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 3.2
783   Aidan Hrutshotdi West Windy Meads 3.2
784   Elestren Cornovi West Hawk`s Haven 3.2
785   Azizah Bint Oaud Middle Sternfeld 3.2
785   Robin Kylie Middle Sternfeld 3.2
786   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 3.2
787   Brann mac Finnchad West Selveirgard 3.2
788   Coenrad Oerikssone Lochac River Haven 3.2
789   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 3.2
790   Kisten An Tir Lions Gate 3.2
791   Gregor of Laphraoig Lochac Politarchopolis 3.2
792   Eynon Llangenydd Calontir Grimfells 3.2
793   Bertram de Bothemes Meridies Marion Glen 3.2
794   Throstr not Bjorn Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.2
795   Vailathi of the Isle Caid Starkhafn 3.2
796   Hauk Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.2
797   Wulfgar Bradaxe An Tir Seagirt 3.2
798   Tysha z Kieva East Carillion 3.2
799   Horatio Archer Middle Fearann na Criche 3.1
800   ((Casey Brown)) West Westermark 3.1
801   Arabella Artemisia Loch Salann 3.1
802   ((Seth Dowdall)) Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.1
803   Arpadfin East Stonemarche 3.1
803   Constantin Lochac St Ursula 3.1
804   Shannon Conaswyfe Meridies Sol Haven 3.1
805   Tyler Brandvold Artemisia Silver Keep 3.1
806   Thomasine Greenwelle Middle Cleftlands 3.1
807   Adelaisa Bernois Outlands Dragonsspine 3.1
807   Guy Marchant de Westley Caid Naevehjem 3.1
808   Ragnar Walerichsson West Cynagua 3.1
809   Ellis von Oestrreich Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 3.1
810   Ailis inghean ui Bhriain Atlantia Bright Hills 3.1
811   Einar West Mists 3.1
812   Laura of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 3.1
813   Conan An Tir Seagirt 3.1
814   Finn ua Briain Outlands Caer Galen 3.1
815   Aed Mac Ruaircc Meridies Tir Briste 3.1
816   Mordygan Outlands al-Barran 3.1
817   Bartram Sinclair West Eskalya 3.1
818   Caedmon Ap Rhs West Mists 3.1
819   Drennan Outlands Aarquelle 3.1
820   Grete Trauernicht Calontir Lonely Tower 3.1
821   Mara Palmer Meridies Southdowns 3.1
822   Nypa Middle Brendoken 3.1
823   ((Yvonne Heiser-Taylor)) Lochac Aneala 3.1
824   ((Steven Johnson)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.0
825   Gunnar the Wanderer An Tir Lions Gate 3.0
826   Alexander Cochrane Lochac Dragons Bay 3.0
827   Victoria of Durham West Canale 3.0
828   Don the Archer An Tir Adiantum 3.0
829   Dafydd ap Tomas Caid Gyldenholt 3.0
830   Erwin Van Amstel Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.0
831   Gareth Ostwestly Middle Ayreton 3.0
832   ((Kristie Kellis)) Northshield Nordskogen 3.0
833   Oliver Gelert An Tir Wyewood 3.0
834   Juan Outlands al-Barran 3.0
835   Cristoff de Wynter Meridies Forth Castle 3.0
836   Elaisse de Garrigues Calontir Oakheart 3.0
837   Fangore Wolford Caid Starkhafn 3.0
838   Christina Northshield Nordleigh 3.0
839   Robert the Red Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.0
840   Margaret Palmer An Tir Porte de l`Eau 3.0
840   Wolfgang Bär Meridies Forth Castle 3.0
841   Kirstin Inn Tasalda Outlands Caerthe 2.9
842   Grimolfr Brytrok Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.9
843   ((Alex Remer)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.9
844   Jade Caid Starkhafn 2.9
845   Dalla Seiokona Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.9
846   Zilia degli Giudici Middle Rivenstar 2.9
847   Ursula d`Arcy Outlands Unser Hafen 2.9
848   Jóra inn rakki Artemisia Silver Keep 2.9
849   Gervais Blakglove An Tir Wyewood 2.9
850   Bogan Tharron West Windy Meads 2.9
851   Tarquyn of Sergontium Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.9
852   Agostino Tamburri Lochac Aneala 2.9
853   ((Alora Lee)) Middle Cleftlands 2.9
854   Bercilak Von Neurenberg Caid Starkhafn 2.9
855   Germaine Jambert l`Innocente Artemisia Loch Salann 2.9
856   Guillaume Gallatini Middle Red Spears 2.9
857   Fergus MacThomais West Selveirgard 2.9
858   Sefa Farmansdottir Middle Sternfeld 2.9
858   Vidi Hovdestad Middle Sternfeld 2.9
859   Tails West Caldarium 2.9
860   ((Peter)) Lochac Rowany 2.9
860   Karl Marcus Wolfgang III An Tir Druim Doineann 2.9
861   Ermenrich von Duisberg Middle Cynnabar 2.9
862   Timmur Jochen Artemisia Loch Salann 2.8
863   Asa Kolbr`un Meridies Easaraigh 2.8
864   Calin Outlands Dragonsspine 2.8
864   Giles Northshield Jararvellir 2.8
865   ((Brett Marsh)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 2.8
866   Mina An Tir Glyn Dwfn 2.8
867   Einar Tjuguskegg Middle Ayreton 2.8
868   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 2.8
869   Miura Makoto Middle Hawkes Key 2.8
870   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 2.8
871   Aneka Gretadotter Northshield Rivenwood Tower 2.8
872   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 2.8
873   Ursa Domae Arcii Artemisia Silver Keep 2.8
874   Robert of Wolford (Wolf Fork) An Tir Three Mountains 2.8
875   Amelot Noisete Aethelmearc Thescorre 2.8
876   Kyle of Forth Castle Meridies Forth Castle 2.8
877   ((Charlotte Alberts)) West Windy Meads 2.8
878   ((Darcy Traynor)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.8
879   Konrad Hildebrandt Lochac Aneala 2.8
880   Liam McIan of the Bloody Foreland Caid Naevehjem 2.8
881   Elska a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.8
882   Robert of Clan Gunn Avacal Borealis 2.8
883   Jhondo Oakensheild Middle Swordcliff 2.8
883   Mael-Duin MacCormaice An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.8
884   ((Evan Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.8
884   Lena Krieger Middle Brendoken 2.8
885   Henry Radclyf Lochac Politarchopolis 2.8
886   William of Teufelberg West Teufelberg 2.8
887   Mikeala Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.7
888   Calach Dregson Lochac Southron Gaard 2.7
888   Yngvarr Bjornsson Calontir Three Rivers 2.7
889   Gabriel von Strassburg Artemisia Silver Keep 2.7
890   Deonna von Aachen East Concordia of the Snows 2.7
891   Neirin An Tir Dregate 2.7
892   Galen Reed Meridies Glynn Rhe 2.7
893   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.7
894   Pete de Morgavia Lochac Rowany 2.7
895   Bastian Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.7
896   Duncan of Aberfoyle An Tir Lions Gate 2.7
897   Ilijana Krakowska West Teufelberg 2.7
898   ((Michael Canwell)) West Vinhold 2.7
899   David of the Lame An Tir Glyn Dwfn 2.7
900   Llewellyn Glenwidford Outlands Drygestan 2.7
900   Wilhelm Reissen Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 2.7
901   Brandon Tomaz Cervantes de Leon Outlands al-Barran 2.7
902   Ronan Mackay An Tir Vulcanfeldt 2.7
903   Ether of Trinovantia Nova Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 2.7
904   Vivian Neville Lochac Dragons Bay 2.7
905   John Haddecombe Meridies Sol Haven 2.7
906   Helena Falkenstein Middle Wealdlake 2.7
907   Engelbrecht Wandelber Meridies Bryn Madoc 2.7
908   Garret Watkyn Lochac Abertridwr 2.7
909   ((Jordan Barnard)) Caid Lyondemere 2.7
910   Meridian Middle Cleftlands 2.7
911   Gilmpert of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 2.7
912   Adrianna the Fierce An Tir Porte de l`Eau 2.6
913   ((Adrienne Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.6
914   Orianna Aethelwolf Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.6
915   Alina Payne Middle Gwyntarian 2.6
916   Theodoric O`York Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.6
917   Eldrick the Insane Avacal Montengarde 2.6
918   Geniveve Rose de Glendalough Middle Andelcrag 2.6
919   Amelot la Verreniere Outlands Caer Galen 2.6
920   ((Zachary Morrison)) Artemisia Silver Keep 2.6
921   Bulknuzur Punter Middle Sternfeld 2.6
922   ((Tom Allison)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.6
922   Isabella de Sunderbach Meridies Talmere 2.6
923   Eva Van Oudeachterkel Trimaris Darkwater 2.6
924   Ooyama Tarau Hideyasu Middle Cynnabar 2.6
925   Aethelwulf of Dover Middle Ayreton 2.6
926   Eric Rycard Northshield Jararvellir 2.6
926   Robert the Lost Artemisia One Thousand Eyes 2.6
927   ((Becky Jensen)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.6
927   Jacob MacAndrews Middle Rivenstar 2.6
928   Gillucan ua Tomaltaig Lochac Stormhold 2.6
929   James Toxophilus Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.6
930   ((Steve Combs)) West Wolfscairn 2.6
931   Rowan Keele An Tir Corvaria 2.6
932   Mariett DeVinne An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.6
933   Cyneburg Northshield Nordskogen 2.6
934   Brynhildr Marolardotter West Cynagua 2.6
935   ((Christopher Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.6
936   Leofric of the Osprey Middle Roaring Wastes 2.6
937   Felix of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 2.6
938   ((Tabitha Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 2.6
939   ((Michelle Paukett)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.6
940   Refskegg An Tir Stromgard 2.6
941   Cairell Mac Cormaic Atlantia Bright Hills 2.6
941   Diana Delamontaigne Caid Lyondemere 2.6
942   Lishka An Tir Adiantum 2.6
943   Darius al-Wajiid Middle Cleftlands 2.5
944   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 2.5
945   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 2.5
946   David Meridies Tir Briste 2.5
946   Freybjorn of Drakenmere Meridies Drakenmere 2.5
947   Symon Montgomery West Mists 2.5
948   ((Jean Drummond)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.5
949   Ronan MacMorton Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.5
950   Hirakawa Kagetora Calontir Aston Tor 2.5
950   Thyra Caid Starkhafn 2.5
951   Uthan Loach Middle Red Spears 2.5
952   Thrace Middle Cleftlands 2.5
953   Tryggr Tyresson An Tir Corvaria 2.5
954   Beoaed Odalaigh Avacal Bitter End 2.5
955   Ximon Martillo De Cordoba Meridies Southdowns 2.5
956   Angele de Savigny Lochac Darton 2.5
957   Tegan Middle Ayreton 2.5
957   Trevor Milliner Middle Sternfeld 2.5
958   Hugh du Puy Calontir Coeur de`Ennui 2.5
959   Walborg Liucoin Drachenwald Aarnimetsä 2.5
960   ((Jacob Unger)) Outlands al-Barran 2.5
960   Robin of Twyford Lochac River Haven 2.5
961   Lorelei Greenleafe Atlantia Sacred Stone 2.5
962   Carven Ash Calontir Lonely Tower 2.5
963   Caemgen de Ipswich Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.5
964   ((Lauren Estes)) West Windy Meads 2.5
965   Luke of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 2.5
966   Richard of the Mannor West Wolfscairn 2.5
967   Bela Kos Outlands Caer Galen 2.5
968   morgan macphearson An Tir Adiantum 2.5
969   Lyall of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 2.5
970   Sybil Benbow Caid Starkhafn 2.5
971   Deirdre Makkyneth Middle Brendoken 2.5
972   Amanda de Spencer Artemisia Loch Salann 2.5
973   Michael O`Foley West Cloondara 2.5
974   Rosemary Thorson West Hawk`s Haven 2.4
975   Dubheasa Cambeal An Tir Dregate 2.4
976   Lefwyn Meridies Tir Briste 2.4
977   James inn Danski Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.4
978   Brother Noomsie Middle Stormvale 2.4
979   Ysabet Artemisia Loch Salann 2.4
980   Gumuuinus de Eggafridicapella Lochac Dragons Bay 2.4
981   Issabella Oger of Bucky Middle Flame 2.4
982   F. Constantinus Puteus Germanicus West Caer Darth 2.4
983   ((Melvin Rowe)) Middle Flame 2.4
984   Owen West Caldarium 2.4
985   Terrence West Danegeld Tor 2.4
986   Rose Summerfield Middle Cleftlands 2.4
987   Lyanna the Blue East Towers 2.4
988   ((Christina Hinch)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
988   ((John Seia)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
989   Dunkr Ormstunga Artemisia Loch Salann 2.4
990   Rurik Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 2.4
991   Rachel of St Malachy Lochac St Malachy 2.4
992   Alfar Uthersson West Westermark 2.4
993   Darius da Carrara Caid Calafia 2.4
994   ((Alyssa D`Arcy)) West Mists 2.4
995   William Bennet Avacal Montengarde 2.4
996   Morgan Seaton Caid Naevehjem 2.4
997   Bacchus of Ambergard An Tir Cranehaven 2.4
998   ((Brian)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.4
998   Hunter Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 2.4
998   Tomas MacDonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 2.4
999   Luther Gutman An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.4
1000   Knút Trésmiðr Lochac Stegby 2.4
1001   Victoria Walford Lochac Aneala 2.4
1002   Augustine Baer Tesch Middle Sternfeld 2.4
1002   Gemma Cappleman Middle Steren Codha 2.4
1003   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.4
1004   Jordan Outlands Caer Galen 2.4
1005   ((Aidan Sharrett)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
1005   Sassbar Outlands al-Barran 2.4
1006   Dave Steele Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
1007   Lucette Simone Gerard Meridies Tir Briste 2.3
1008   ((Sandra Mateu Sanchez)) Lochac Aneala 2.3
1009   ((Chase Mccormack)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1009   Robert Tytes East Anglespur 2.3
1010   Adele Mac Thomais West Selveirgard 2.3
1010   Micheal de la Ferret Lochac Stormhold 2.3
1011   Justin of Hellsgate Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.3
1011   Louisa of Lorne An Tir Adiantum 2.3
1012   Caelin Briste West Fettburg 2.3
1013   Maddelena `Raven` de Ricci Meridies Forth Castle 2.3
1014   Avelyn Dale Meridies Drakenmere 2.3
1015   Eadgyth of Oldenfeld Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.3
1016   Evan of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 2.3
1017   ((Brandon Marenko)) Lochac Aneala 2.3
1017   Tamera Outlands al-Barran 2.3
1018   Kylan Mac Ruarie West Mists 2.3
1019   Neil Greenstone West Darkwood 2.3
1020   Turlough (Toirrdhealbhaigh) McAngossa Outlands Dragonsspine 2.3
1021   Thaddeus Maddox West Golden Rivers 2.3
1022   Carmen of Grey West Saint David`s 2.3
1023   ((Pir Gabriel)) West Mists 2.3
1024   Marta Drachenwald Aarnimetsä 2.3
1025   Orlan Outlands Caer Galen 2.3
1026   ((Chris Perkins)) An Tir Stromgard 2.3
1027   Gwen verch David Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1028   ((Emma Cluff)) West Windy Meads 2.3
1029   Gunnar An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.3
1030   Roland McLeod West Wolfscairn 2.3
1031   Jon Dai of the lane Lochac Stormhold 2.3
1031   Osrec Daedeling Lochac Adora 2.3
1031   Winifred of Jaravellir Northshield Jararvellir 2.3
1032   Udalrich Schermer East Carolingia 2.3
1033   Joseph the Bladesmith Outlands Unser Hafen 2.3
1034   Reginald Urrie Avacal Borealis 2.3
1035   ((Audrey T)) Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.3
1035   ((Melanie Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 2.3
1035   Steinar Bjornsson East Malagentia 2.3
1036   Bernard Outlands Dragonsspine 2.3
1037   Olaf An Tir Adiantum 2.3
1038   Asta Middle Steren Codha 2.3
1038   Geoffrey of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 2.3
1039   Adelheid Avacal Borealis 2.3
1040   Dacia de la Slatina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.3
1041   Thorbjorn of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.3
1042   Nutmeg Thorne Calontir Flinthyll 2.3
1043   ((Andy Nielsen)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1043   Octavia Lochac Rowany 2.2
1043   Waldo Turner Lochac Stormhold 2.2
1044   Katrin Grimsdottir Middle Rivenstar 2.2
1045   Aelfwynn Spearheafoces dohtor An Tir Dregate 2.2
1045   Gunnborn An Tir Adiantum 2.2
1046   Dieterich Lowenstern Outlands al-Barran 2.2
1046   Steven de Lisle West Montagne du Roi 2.2
1047   Ulfrun Barefoot Middle Cynnabar 2.2
1048   Thorvald Outlands Unser Hafen 2.2
1049   Juliana de Ellesmere Caid Gyldenholt 2.2
1049   Tegan na malla broc Caid Naevehjem 2.2
1050   Sveinn inn kyrri Grimsson Lochac Politarchopolis 2.2
1051   Annora Illaria An Tir Wyewood 2.2
1052   ((Karen Darroux)) West Rivenoak 2.2
1053   Airdin mac Dara Lochac Krae Glas 2.2
1053   Evelynn Outlands al-Barran 2.2
1053   Isabel de Annesley Lochac Aneala 2.2
1054   Lorcan of River Haven Lochac River Haven 2.2
1055   Reynold Colling Caid Gyldenholt 2.2
1056   Jethro Stille Outlands Caerthe 2.2
1057   Mahowny Outlands Caerthe 2.2
1058   Otto Der Eber Meridies Tir Briste 2.2
1059   Bastia Domingo de Cadiz Artemisia Silver Keep 2.2
1060   Klaus Rother Von Schweinichen West Southern Shores 2.2
1061   ((Kris)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
1062   Josh An Tir Hartwood 2.2
1063   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 2.2
1064   ((Fox Pettinotti)) West Darkwood 2.2
1065   Alessandra de Piro Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.2
1066   Christina of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 2.2
1066   Stephanie of Nethyrwode Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.2
1067   Livia Collari Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.2
1068   Thomas of Stormvale Middle Stormvale 2.2
1069   Aeylwin Spencer-Wise Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1069   Taira no Kentara Shigekuni (Heigo) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1070   Alianore de Essewell Lochac Abertridwr 2.2
1070   Alwin Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.2
1071   Lucy of Wigan Atlantia Roxbury Mill 2.2
1072   Anastasia Tremayne Middle Hawkes Key 2.2
1073   Portia of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.2
1073   Tadeysz Wypij Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.2
1074   Catrijn Vanden Westhende Calontir Shadowdale 2.2
1074   Maitiu Ruadh Lochac Aneala 2.2
1074   Victoria H Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1074   Viktoria Eisen Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1075   Mihajlo de Nekche Middle Gwyntarian 2.2
1075   Taisiia Volodemerna Middle Gwyntarian 2.2
1076   Hrolfr a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.2
1077   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 2.2
1078   Luc of the Rabbit Hole Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
1079   Vidarr Ulfriksson Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.2
1080   ((Sam Glover)) Lochac Aneala 2.2
1080   Isaac Rous Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.2
1081   Einarr Borgeirsson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.1
1082   Lissa LLwellyn Lochac Rowany 2.1
1083   ((Debora Sweet)) An Tir Wyewood 2.1
1084   Faun Woods West Mist 2.1
1085   Darragh of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.1
1085   Fergus Fletcher Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.1
1086   Jean the Hornmaster Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.1
1087   Torn of Froghaven An Tir Aquaterra 2.1
1088   Otto von Flusse Middle Swordcliff 2.1
1089   ((Colin Schwartz)) Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.1
1090   Raefn of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 2.1
1091   Jacqueline of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 2.1
1092   Feya Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.1
1093   Charles Cooper West Mists 2.1
1094   Ingridr Ulfsdottir Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.1
1095   Jon Bjarnarson Atlantia Nottinghill Coill 2.1
1096   Rebecca of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
1097   Darien An Tir Hartwood 2.1
1098   ((((Leo Dunfee)))) West Cynagua 2.1
1099   Ormrum Hrafnsdottir Outlands Saint Golias 2.1
1100   Eadgyth the Archer Atlantia Bright Hills 2.1
1100   Marion Fitzthomas Northshield Nordskogen 2.1
1101   ((Declan Hill)) Lochac Stormhold 2.1
1101   Sorcha inghean ui Cheallaigh Lochac Krae Glas 2.1
1102   ((Brandon Evans)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.1
1103   Claridad An Tir Adiantum 2.1
1104   Kathy of Flaming Gryphon Middle Winged Hills 2.1
1105   Isabella da Firenze An Tir Seagirt 2.1
1106   Geoffrey Lawrence Avacal Valley Wold 2.1
1107   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 2.1
1108   Mynkara Middle Stormvale 2.1
1109   Alanna of the Groves An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.1
1109   Ívarr of Altenberg Middle Altenberg 2.1
1109   Rowana of Wyvernweld An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.1
1110   Colin MacGregor Middle Gwyntarian 2.1
1111   Alastair Buchanan Caid Lyondemere 2.1
1111   Varro the Great Meridies Forth Castle 2.1
1112   Vitus Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.1
1113   ((Brent)) Caid Lyondemere 2.1
1113   Patraic O`Dochartaigh Middle Gwyntarian 2.1
1113   Ulrich von Torun Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.1
1114   Segdae Ua Feaelain Avacal Sigelhundas 2.1
1115   Ahkay of Crystal Mynes Calontir Crystal Mynes 2.1
1116   Micah the Kind East Concordia of the Snows 2.1
1117   Cat of Mordenvale Lochac Mordenvale 2.1
1117   Colum Mac Eoghain Ui Niall West Selveirgard 2.1
1118   Rioghan Mac an Gabhan Outlands Readstan 2.1
1119   Angharad verch Cenydd An Tir Lions Gate 2.1
1120   Helena de Aincurth Outlands Caerthe 2.0
1121   Ramond Merlin Lochac Mordenvale 2.0
1122   ((Carrie Slick)) Northshield Inner Sea 2.0
1123   ((Risha Kamyshnikov)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
1123   Pocketus Meridies Phoenix Glade 2.0
1123   Tamsyn Seamark Northshield Nordskogen 2.0
1124   Douglas of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 2.0
1124   Iain McPherson Meridies An Dun Theine 2.0
1124   Sarah of Rowany Lochac Rowany 2.0
1125   Ehrig of the Roving Irishmen An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.0
1126   ((Katie Stoltz)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
1127   Euphemia di Niccolo Ziani Lochac River Haven 2.0
1128   Richard Ealdwulf Middle Mugmort 2.0
1129   Dauphina Del Lago Avacal Montengarde 2.0
1130   Thomas of Descartes Lochac Politarchopolis 2.0
1131   Spinti Craig Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 2.0
1132   Thomas Marston Outlands Plattefordham 2.0
1133   ((Keith Corum)) West Wolfscairn 2.0
1134   Wilhelm of Rivenstar Middle Rivenstar 2.0
1135   Jacomina van Vossenbrouck An Tir Lions Gate 2.0
1136   Gwendolyn of Shadowed Stars Middle Shadowed Stars 2.0
1136   Sparrow Hawksdaughter Middle Greyhope 2.0
1137   Annora of River Haven An Tir Stromgard 2.0
1138   Eveline Potter West Saint David`s 2.0
1139   ((Bailey Smith)) An Tir Glyn Dwfn 2.0
1140   ((Jeremy Lee)) Avacal Sigelhundas 2.0
1141   Wladyslaw Poznanski Aethelmearc Abhainn Chiach Ghlais 2.0
1142   Mathias Vandor Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.0
1143   ((Laila Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
1143   ((Tony Konold)) Middle Cleftlands 2.0
1143   Sae-Wulf Lochac Rowany 2.0
1143   Varghoss Asvarrson Middle Cleftlands 2.0
1144   Amairgein Mac Coachloaich West Caer Darth 2.0
1145   Lief Davidson Outlands Caer Galen 2.0
1146   Caradoc Llew Du ap Morgan Northshield Nordskogen 2.0
1146   Kivanna Lilecs Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
1147   ((Justin Davenport)) West Fettburg 2.0
1148   Dimitri An Tir Fjordland 2.0
1149   Isgerthr Bjargeyjardottir Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 2.0
1150   Linus Hrafndhanta Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.0
1151   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.0
1152   Africa nic Shiomlia nic Gill `onfhaidh West Silver Desert 2.0
1153   ((Sean Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.0
1154   Alexandra Outlands Caer Galen 2.0
1155   Yaraslova Solovei Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.0
1156   Ainnir nic Raighne West Mists 2.0
1157   Rechelle of River Haven Lochac River Haven 2.0
1158   Geoffroi Fitz George An Tir Aquaterra 2.0
1159   Alditha de la Tye Outlands Caerthe 2.0
1160   Saoirse Inghean Ui Ruaic An Tir Adiantum 2.0
1161   ((Nick Cutter)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.9
1161   Wulf BogmaÄ‘r Artemisia Silver Keep 1.9
1162   ((Mike Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 1.9
1163   Donnchadh Baillie Lochac Aneala 1.9
1164   ((Margaret Kimble)) Outlands Caerthe 1.9
1165   Rene Caid Gyldenholt 1.9
1165   Robartach Mac Lochlainn Caid Starkhafn 1.9
1165   Toly Woodsman Middle Hawkes Key 1.9
1166   Elena of Lincoln Lochac Stormhold 1.9
1167   Eyricke Rycard Northshield Nordskogen 1.9
1168   ((Josh Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.9
1169   Killian of Limerick Avacal Borealis 1.9
1170   Kathleen O`Dea Middle Talonvale 1.9
1171   Domenica Avacal Montengarde 1.9
1172   Rowan Outlands al-Barran 1.9
1173   Gnaeus Iulius Celsus Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.9
1173   Robert of Ferness Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 1.9
1174   Moreg Cochrane Meridies Glaedenfeld 1.9
1175   Isabella Cavelieri West Darkwood 1.9
1176   Daniel the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 1.9
1176   Lu Tao-Ying West Westermark 1.9
1176   Rory Jamesson West Caer Darth 1.9
1177   ((Douglas)) Lochac Rowany 1.9
1178   Jamie Russell West Mists 1.9
1179   Vorlin O`r Gwig Middle Mugmort 1.9
1180   Allegra Ginevra Soave da Napoli Middle Hawkes Key 1.9
1181   Sam the Merchant Lochac Rowany 1.9
1182   Cera ingen Ronain Outlands Caer Galen 1.9
1183   ((Helena Carroll)) Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 1.9
1184   Lorita de Siena East Anglespur 1.9
1185   ((Paulette Williamson)) West Windy Meads 1.9
1186   Vanyev Betzina An Tir Adiantum 1.9
1187   ((Timmy Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.9
1188   Greger von Gutersloh Outlands Caer Galen 1.9
1189   ((Darian Yanez)) West Ravenshore 1.9
1190   Anne Geoffreys of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 1.9
1191   Paul Russel West Mists 1.9
1192   ((Aditya Aliani)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.9
1192   Alis inghean Ruaidhri An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.9
1193   Tyrvaldr Gunnarsson West Wolfscairn 1.9
1194   Magus Meatshield Avacal Sigelhundas 1.9
1195   Hedvika Tanecnik Middle Sternfeld 1.9
1196   Anne of Gyllingeham Lochac Aneala 1.9
1196   Eyja Gunnarsdottir Lochac Southron Gaard 1.9
1197   Eirikr Inn Hargrai Caid Altavia 1.9
1197   Elena Bosgveigir Caid Altavia 1.9
1197   Robert Lanternsmith Caid Lyondemere 1.9
1197   Wilson of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 1.9
1198   Aodhan Dha Cheist Drachenwald Dun in Mara 1.9
1199   Christel Leake West Ravenshore 1.9
1200   Mori Tsubakie West Danegeld Tor 1.9
1201   Isiah Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 1.9
1202   Ealusaid Inghean Mahoil Cholum Outlands Dragonsspine 1.9
1203   Torsten Lochac Mordenvale 1.9
1204   Mirabelle Galatly Lochac River Haven 1.8
1205   Edvard Von Schweinichen West Southern Shores 1.8
1206   Seaghdha Mac Roibeaird Calontir Grimfells 1.8
1207   Luthro Ironforge West Wolfscairn 1.8
1208   Bjorn Outlands Dragonsspine 1.8
1209   Roya Avacal Montengarde 1.8
1210   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.8
1211   Lachlan of Cromarty Caid Isles 1.8
1212   Crysto Meridies Glynn Rhe 1.8
1212   Sophie of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 1.8
1213   Cyrus An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.8
1214   Eloise Darnell Lochac Rowany 1.8
1214   Helios Meridies Sol Haven 1.8
1215   ((Maevel)) West Rivenoak 1.8
1216   James of Lupton Outlands al-Barran 1.8
1217   Nils Haareksson Calontir Standing Stones 1.8
1218   Christoff Trost Outlands Dragonsspine 1.8
1219   Edward Deaubeney Middle Flame 1.8
1220   Cennydd the Wanderer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 1.8
1221   Julianna of Caldarium West Wolfscairn 1.8
1222   ((Evin Skidmore)) West Ravenshore 1.8
1223   ((Kat Pagan)) Lochac Aneala 1.8
1223   Markus of St Monicas Lochac St Monica 1.8
1224   Hellayna An Tir Cold Keep 1.8
1225   ((Aida Morgan-Russell)) West Windy Meads 1.8
1226   Finn Middle Flame 1.8
1227   Keely Meridies Tir Briste 1.8
1228   ((Ronan Anderson)) Lochac Stormhold 1.8
1228   Jasper Scarlett Lochac Rowany 1.8
1229   Aelhunn Angarsson Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.8
1230   Alays de Lunel Drachenwald Dun in Mara 1.8
1231   Massimiliano Outlands Caer Galen 1.8
1232   ((Frank Pifferino)) Outlands Caerthe 1.8
1232   Robert Runewald Atlantia Lochmere 1.8
1233   ((Megan Hitch)) Meridies Owl`s Nest 1.8
1233   Jennifer of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 1.8
1234   Eyja An Tir Seagirt 1.8
1235   Giles Leabrook Lochac