Calontir Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Archery Home
  Royal Round
  King`s Company
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 100.0
2   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 98.8
3   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 78.0
4   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 73.7
5   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 70.4
6   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 63.0
7   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 62.0
8   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 60.1
9   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 58.7
10   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 53.5
11   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 53.4
12   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 53.4
13   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 52.3
14   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 51.6
15   Rupert the Unbalanced East Carillion 51.0
16   Daffyd of Emmet Outlands Caerthe 48.9
17   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 46.7
18   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 42.7
19   Josef Gustavson Ansteorra Shadowlands 42.2
20   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 41.6
21   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 34.1
22   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 30.7
23   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 25.5
24   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 24.3
25   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 22.1
26   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 20.5
27   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 20.3
28   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 20.3
29   Bubba of Wolfhou Caid Lyondemere 18.5
30   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 18.3
31   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 18.2
32   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 17.6
33   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 15.9
34   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 15.1
35   Bastian Eisengart An Tir Adiantum 14.3
36   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 13.8
37   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 13.1
38   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 13.0
39   Mikjall Bogmadr East Quintavia 12.7
40   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 12.7
41   Li Kung Lo East Aschehyrst 12.4
42   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 11.6
43   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 11.2
44   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 10.6
45   Asher of Loch Bheathrock Calontir Loch Bheathrock 10.2
46   Cathain East Carolingia 9.9
47   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 9.4
48   Janyn Fletcher Atlantia Bright Hills 8.7
49   Jolecia Atte Northcliffe Middle Cleftlands 8.4
50   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 8.1
51   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.8
52   Duncan Llwelen West Winter`s Gate 7.8
53   Edgar von Drachenstein Middle Flame 7.7
54   Karl von Konigsberg Atlantia Dun Carraig 7.6
55   Thomas ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 7.6
56   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 7.2
57   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 6.0
58   Raiden Dean West Winter`s Gate 5.4
59   Garvin the Slow Middle Gwyntarian 5.3
60   Bella Roisin OCoilleain Middle Roaring Wastes 5.3
61   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 5.3
62   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 5.2
63   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 5.1
64   John Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.9
65   Angus Montgomery the Forrester Outlands Caerthe 4.6
66   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.6
67   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 4.4
68   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 4.4
69   Thorey An Tir Lions Gate 4.3
70   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 4.3
71   Rowland Mc Cain Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 4.2
72   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 4.2
73   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 4.2
74   William Douglas Calontir Vatavia 4.0
75   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 4.0
76   Dafydd Middle Cleftlands 4.0
77   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 3.5
78   Sebastian Solinae An Tir Fjordland 3.4
79   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 3.4
80   Alain de la Rue Ansteorra Steppes 3.4
81   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 3.2
82   Facon du Pray Ansteorra Northkeep 3.1
83   Marcus Antonius Anicetus Middle Cleftlands 3.0
84   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 3.0
85   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 2.9
86   John Buchanan East Beyond the Mountain 2.7
87   Godric of Hampton East Endewearde 2.6
88   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 2.6
89   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 2.6
90   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 2.6
91   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.6
92   Aeddan Ivor Atlantia Stierbach 2.5
93   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 2.5
94   Sebastian Hunzicker Middle White Waters 2.4
95   Ligessac d`Isigny Middle Stormvale 2.3
96   Johann Steinarsson Calontir Vatavia 2.3
97   Antonivs Middle Cleftlands 2.3
98   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 2.2
99   Samuel ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.2
100   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Atenveldt 2.2
101   Alexandre Saint Pierre East Malagentia 2.2
102   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 2.2
103   Richard Le Fournier Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.1
104   John Wayland An Tir Adiantum 2.1
105   Jehannine de Flandres East Settmour Swamp 2.1
106   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.0
107   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 2.0
108   Dammo Utwiler Calontir Three Rivers 2.0
109   Ulrich von Budigen Ansteorra Northkeep 2.0
110   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.9
111   Ekaterina Iadorovna Kharlampieva Ansteorra Steppes 1.8
112   Valgard av Mors Atlantia Sudentorre 1.8
113   Takahara Otoshi Calontir Crescent Moon 1.8
114   Sebastian Kuhnbar von Dreihugel Middle Andelcrag 1.7
115   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.7
116   Cunegonda An Tir Hartwood 1.7
117   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.6
118   Jane Corwin West Darkwood 1.6
119   William Fletcher of Carbery Calontir Heraldshill 1.6
120   Nekoyama Chidori Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.6
121   Ian Tannin de Northwode Middle White Waters 1.6
122   Robert de Clifton Atlantia Lochmere 1.6
123   Tyrfingr von Wolfsberg Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 1.6
124   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.6
125   Lufe Spinning Winds Calontir Spinning Winds 1.6
126   Calum Ra`aisach mac Leoid Middle Ealdnordwuda 1.6
127   Corban Maculogh Outlands Caerthe 1.5
128   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.5
129   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.5
130   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.5
131   Michael vanBergen Calontir Vatavia 1.5
132   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.5
133   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 1.5
133   Floki the Blackhearted Middle Cleftlands 1.5
134   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 1.5
135   Grey Oddson Middle Cynnabar 1.5
136   Vittoria Cavalieri Atlantia Marinus 1.5
137   Stephan St.Amour An Tir Lionsdale 1.5
138   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.4
139   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 1.4
140   Simon de Belfort Avacal Montengarde 1.4
141   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.4
142   Bóthæiðr Sigarsdóttir Avacal Montengarde 1.4
143   Seamus MacDonald An Tir Seagirt 1.4
144   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.4
145   Esperanza Susanna Flecha Atlantia Stierbach 1.4
146   John the Brewer Atlantia Sudentorre 1.4
147   Aroc An Tir Seagirt 1.4
148   Kerry Avacal Montengarde 1.4
149   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 1.3
150   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.3
151   Reyne Telarius Atlantia Bright Hills 1.3
152   Catan ingen Mchl Ansteorra Steppes 1.3
153   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.3
154   Arjun Singh Avacal Montengarde 1.3
155   Dewi ap Owain Calontir Spinning Winds 1.3
156   Geoffrey Scott West Westermark 1.3
157   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.3
158   Fiora Valori Meridies Forth Castle 1.2
159   AElfgifu of Burnfield Lochac Burnfield 1.2
160   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.1
161   Anastasia Iosifova Atlantia Sudentorre 1.1
162   Richard Poschet Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
163   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.1
164   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.1
165   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.1
166   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.1
167   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.1
168   Mihalfy Miklos Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.1
169   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 1.1
170   Juliana MacDonald of Lam Meridies Forth Castle 1.1
171   ((Grant Adams)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
172   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.1
173   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.1
174   ((Daniela Ramirez)) Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
174   Nicollet Deuville Ansteorra Stargate 1.0
174   Tanne Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
175   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
176   ((Jesse Waldack)) Calontir Cum an Iolair 1.0
177   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 1.0
178   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
179   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
180   Evlyn Death Outlands Caerthe 1.0
181   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
182   Jill of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 1.0
183   Bjorn Helgason West Vinhold 1.0
184   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
185   William of Menyon West Darkwood 1.0
186   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 1.0
187   Isabella de la Vega An Tir Seagirt 1.0
187   Thorfinn Thengilsson Middle Sternfeld 1.0
188   Jasmine Laveroc An Tir Seagirt 1.0
189   Lucius von Bamberg An Tir Adiantum 1.0
190   Roxanne Delaroche Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.0
191   Daffyd de Doake An Tir Wyewood 1.0
192   Juliana Macnayre Calontir Heraldshill 1.0
193   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 1.0
194   Brendan Hunterston Ealdormere Petrea Thule 1.0
195   Catyln O` Sullivan Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.0
196   Johan of Hawksley Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.0
197   Ademar Ramirez (Davyd Harrow) An Tir Adiantum 1.0
198   Tristan de Ver An Tir Wyewood 1.0
199   Cameron de Grey Atlantia Storvik 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=16&W=457&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the Calontir Archery