Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
SCA Archery Handbook
Atenveldt Archery Rules
Thrown Weapons Scores
 
  Royal Round
  Youth Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Handbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Handbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Michael of Fox Wood West Wolfscairn 100.0
2   Seán Ó Labhradha West Wolfscairn 87.9
3   Tryggr Björnsson West Wolfscairn 87.4
4   Rebecca Redarrow West Wolfscairn 72.2
5   James the Unhinged West Wolfscairn 71.6
6   Gwyneth Cole Middle Cleftlands 70.4
7   Ulric of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 69.6
8   Arnóra Ulfsdottir West Wolfscairn 67.8
9   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 66.3
10   Muldonny McVriw Middle Cleftlands 64.0
11   Sibéal inghean Alaxandair West Wolfscairn 62.8
12   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 49.7
13   ((Chris Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 48.4
14   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 47.0
15   Owain the Younger Calontir Lonely Tower 45.5
16   ((Kim Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 43.3
17   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 42.8
18   Damien Wolfhunt Outlands Dragonsspine 42.3
19   Dubhghall Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 41.7
20   ((Chris Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 41.3
21   ((Ryan Muckerheide)) Middle Cleftlands 41.1
22   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 40.3
23   Douenaldae Maxwell West Wolfscairn 39.6
24   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 39.6
25   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 39.2
26   Paul Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 38.3
27   Randal of Camusfearna West Hawk`s Haven 36.5
28   Ivar the Old West Windy Meads 36.2
29   Altani Sechen Outlands Dragonsspine 35.6
30   Kota Saran West Wolfscairn 35.2
31   Edward LeKervere West Windy Meads 34.2
32   ((Gail Henk)) Outlands Caerthe 31.5
33   Darkstone Middle Brendoken 31.5
34   Cadfan of the Autumn Wood Middle Cleftlands 31.4
35   Revna West Westermark 31.2
36   ((Bill McDermott)) West Wolfscairn 29.7
37   Thorvaldr Fiaksson West Ravenshore 29.1
38   Edward Brackenburye Middle Cleftlands 28.3
39   Kenneth le Beaman Outlands Caerthe 28.1
40   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 28.0
41   Daniel Larke del Glen Outlands Dragonsspine 28.0
42   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 26.5
43   Thomas the Brewer West Hawk`s Haven 26.5
44   Heinrich Schreiber Lochac Politarchopolis 26.4
45   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 25.8
46   Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino Outlands Caer Galen 25.4
47   Iurii Levchenich An Tir Adiantum 25.0
48   Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 24.1
49   Patrick of the Quiet Woods Outlands Caerthe 23.8
50   Robin Greenwood of Arden Caid Lyondemere 23.0
51   Sigmund Spelmann Lochac Politarchopolis 23.0
52   Angel d’Auvergne Outlands Dragonsspine 22.9
53   ((Yuriy Yedidovik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 21.6
54   Maximillian Kern Outlands Dragonsspine 21.1
55   Richard Talbot of Blackmere West Golden Rivers 20.7
56   Wintherus Alban Lochac Politarchopolis 20.4
57   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 20.1
58   Erik Firediver West Ravenshore 20.0
59   ((Jon Bertani)) West Wolfscairn 19.6
60   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 19.6
61   Jamil al`Wadi Outlands Caerthe 19.5
62   Mary Champernowne Outlands Dragonsspine 19.5
63   Seamus MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 19.3
64   ((Cindy Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 19.1
65   Alusdar Ó Labhradha West Westermark 18.5
66   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 18.3
67   James Qui Connait Outlands Dragonsspine 18.2
68   Louchelan de Hay Outlands Caerthe 18.1
69   Krestiia Ivanovna Caid Starkhafn 17.6
70   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 17.1
71   Jorunna Refsdottir Calontir Lonely Tower 16.7
72   Bjarki Rikardarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 16.6
73   Miruska Lyubomyr Aethelmearc Coppertree 16.6
74   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 16.5
75   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 16.5
76   Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu Caid Starkhafn 16.3
77   ((Amber Bamberg)) West Wolfscairn 16.2
78   Havelok Outlawe Lochac Politarchopolis 16.2
79   Gunnar the Wanderer An Tir Lions Gate 15.7
80   Wulff Nuremberger Atlantia Stierbach 15.6
81   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 15.5
82   ((John Wice)) West Wolfscairn 15.4
83   Fedelm Dubb Caid Lyondemere 15.2
84   Ailinn Shadowfox Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 15.0
85   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 14.9
86   Oppia Vopisens Outlands Caer Galen 14.8
87   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 14.8
88   Alfhildr of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 14.7
89   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 14.7
90   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 14.4
91   Moira nicConnel the Strongbow Northshield Jararvellir 14.2
92   Marjorie of Windy Meads West Windy Meads 14.1
93   Jeannette de Bois d`Arc West Caldarium 14.0
94   Rosa Askell Lochac Politarchopolis 13.9
95   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 13.8
96   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 13.7
97   Fynlo MacCane Meridies Tir Briste 13.7
98   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 13.6
99   Dungan MacCrogan Middle Brendoken 13.4
100   Saradwen Ariandalen Middle Gwyntarian 13.3
101   Ennder Alguds West Hawk`s Haven 13.3
102   William de la Montaigne Coupe Lochac Rowany 13.2
103   Aeveril of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 13.2
104   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 13.0
105   Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 12.9
106   Liss of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 12.8
107   Jack of Airedale Caid Lyondemere 12.8
108   Talespinner Outlands Caerthe 12.4
109   Michael di Giarre West Westermark 12.2
110   Ramvoldus Kroll Caid Dreiburgen 12.2
111   John fitz Thomas East Concordia of the Snows 12.1
112   Susannah of Ely West Caldarium 12.1
113   Daniel del Duffeld Outlands Dragonsspine 12.0
114   Ronan Coill Caid Starkhafn 12.0
115   Ívarr Eiríksson West Wolfscairn 11.8
116   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 11.7
117   Laing An Tir Three Mountains 11.5
118   Skane Tyrsson Avacal Montengarde 11.5
119   Claybourne Lister West Wolfscairn 11.5
120   Cainnach of the Hounds Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 11.4
121   Shannon inghaen Bhriain ui Dhuilleain East Concordia of the Snows 11.3
122   Rónán Haukrson Middle Shadowed Stars 11.3
123   Wazo of Ambledune upon Skye Lochac Politarchopolis 11.2
124   Ton the Traveler Outlands Dragonsspine 11.2
125   Ulaan An Tir Three Mountains 11.1
126   Rayya Al-Rugaya Ansteorra Steppes 11.1
127   Sefa Farmansdottir Northshield Nordskogen 10.7
128   Athelyna de Chestre Northshield Jararvellir 10.7
129   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 10.6
130   AElfgifu Caid Lyondemere 10.6
131   Yoichi Kukichi Calontir Mag Mor 10.5
132   Alberic Kentigern West Mists 10.4
133   William Hawke Outlands Caerthe 10.3
134   Astriðr Tryggsdottir West Wolfscairn 10.3
135   Aliena verte Davies Outlands Caerthe 10.3
136   Karl Friedrich from Dinkelsbuhl Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 10.3
137   Raithe Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 10.2
138   Brian of Cardiff An Tir Dragon`s Laire 10.0
139   Nina of the Lost Caverns Middle Gwyntarian 9.9
140   Willelmus Middle Brendoken 9.9
141   Vyncent Blackmantle Outlands Caer Galen 9.8
142   Brig inghean Uateir Caid Naevehjem 9.8
143   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 9.8
144   Tomaz Gregorio Cervantes de la Macha Outlands al-Barran 9.6
145   Arwenna of Kelsley Middle Gwyntarian 9.5
146   Ty of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 9.5
147   Vedis Aradottir Aethelmearc Coppertree 9.4
148   Tobias von Ansbach Meridies Tir Briste 9.4
149   Augustein Baer Tesch Northshield Nordskogen 9.4
150   Steve Davidson West Ravenshore 9.3
151   Roger of Bellebrocton Calontir Lonely Tower 9.3
152   Milesent Vibert Middle Cleftlands 9.2
153   Giulia Stanizi An Tir Glymm Mere 9.2
154   Kazetani Kiyotora Caid Starkhafn 9.2
155   Zuriel Nightshade Middle Cleftlands 9.2
156   Uddvarr West Ravenshore 9.1
157   David of Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 9.1
158   James the Elder Northshield Jararvellir 9.1
159   Charlotte Duran Lochac Politarchopolis 9.0
160   Kjartan An Tir Dragon`s Laire 9.0
161   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 9.0
162   Julia Percival West Windy Meads 9.0
163   Emma Bastien Outlands Caerthe 9.0
164   Santiago Rodriquez Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 9.0
165   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 8.9
166   Tangwystl Angharad verch Rhys Outlands Caerthe 8.9
167   Mathew Movet Outlands Caer Galen 8.9
168   Everade Lochac Politarchopolis 8.9
169   Crispin Sexi Lochac Politarchopolis 8.9
170   John Bowman Aethelmearc Coppertree 8.8
171   Erikk MacLost An Tir Dragon`s Laire 8.8
172   Portia DeCastell Middle Cleftlands 8.7
173   Muirenn ingen Meic Raith Avacal Montengarde 8.6
174   Geoffrey of the Reeds An Tir Wyewood 8.6
175   Erika of Ravenshore West Ravenshore 8.5
176   Eochaidn MacPhaedrin Caid Starkhafn 8.4
177   Geral de Riera Caid Dreiburgen 8.4
178   Galen the Mad Middle Talonvale 8.3
179   Ryan McCullough Outlands Ravenhyrst 8.3
180   Monkei Souichi West Mists 8.2
181   Isabella Francesco Outlands Dragonsspine 8.1
182   Helga Kál in glaða Outlands Caer Galen 8.1
183   Adelaisa Bernois Outlands Dragonsspine 8.1
184   Francois la Flamme Ansteorra Shadowlands 8.1
185   Gaius Cornelius Scipio Titianus Calontir Lonely Tower 8.1
186   Horik Alfurblod Middle Roaring Wastes 8.0
187   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 8.0
188   Bertrande Fresneau Middle Flaming Gryphon 8.0
189   Morrigan Clubfoot Avacal Montengarde 7.9
190   Eleanor of Coity Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 7.9
191   Rurik Brathlid Middle Northwoods 7.8
192   William Raikes West Ravenshore 7.8
193   Nathri mac Conaill Meridies Bryn Madoc 7.7
194   Raina Meridies Tir Briste 7.7
195   Sieglinda von Krieg Middle Gwyntarian 7.6
196   Peter the Red East Carolingia 7.6
197   Thomas Tausend Northshield Jararvellir 7.6
198   Lorccan Ruadh Lochac Politarchopolis 7.6
199   Gunnvaror Egilssonn West Ravenshore 7.5
200   Alexandra Hartshorne Lochac Politarchopolis 7.5
201   Stephen the Sinister An Tir Dragon`s Laire 7.4
202   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 7.4
203   Cat of Dismal Fogs Lochac Dismal Fogs 7.4
204   Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens Atlantia Stierbach 7.4
205   Mungke Haye Hue Vachir Artemisia Bronzehelm 7.4
206   Arion the Wanderer An Tir Dragon`s Laire 7.4
207   Julian Ridley East Stonemarche 7.3
208   Mabel Keifer Lochac Politarchopolis 7.2
209   Artunis An Tir Dragon`s Laire 7.2
210   Stephanie of Tarnmist West Tarnmist 7.2
211   Hugh ap Rhys Caid Lyondemere 7.1
212   Katherine inghean Seán West Wolfscairn 7.0
213   Janna von Guggisberg East Concordia of the Snows 7.0
214   Caitlin inghean Neill Middle Cleftlands 7.0
215   Dillon ap Dillon Middle Cynnabar 7.0
216   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 6.9
217   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.9
218   Gwyneth Pendaylwyn An Tir Dragon`s Laire 6.9
219   Kaine McPherson Middle Shadowed Stars 6.9
219   Velos tou Patmos Middle Shadowed Stars 6.9
220   ((Andrew Guthrie)) Outlands Caerthe 6.9
221   Kolskegg Shieldbreaker West Ravenshore 6.9
222   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 6.8
223   Ariela bar Leila West Cloondara 6.8
224   ((Rebecca Peterson)) West Wolfscairn 6.7
225   Gogan Ap Giffery Middle Brendoken 6.7
226   ((Jerry Mullen)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.7
227   Tyme Meridies Bryn Madoc 6.6
228   Tahir Outlands Caerthe 6.6
229   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 6.6
230   Miles de Locwode Atlantia Stierbach 6.6
231   Irina Antonova Zhena Barsuka West Mists 6.5
232   ((Eva Chapman)) Outlands Caerthe 6.5
233   Madog Llwyd ap Madog Lochac Stegby 6.5
234   James Erskine Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 6.5
235   Houjou Ayame Avacal Myrgan Wood 6.5
236   Daniel Arrownock Calontir Moonstone 6.4
237   Olivia Scarritt Calontir Loch Bheathrock 6.4
238   Bryn Archer Middle Wealdlake 6.4
239   ((Sharon Thousand)) Northshield Jararvellir 6.4
240   William of Mann Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 6.3
241   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 6.3
242   William McFayden Middle Rivenstar 6.3
243   Renzokuken of Ayreton Middle Ayreton 6.2
244   Ulf Stein of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 6.2
245   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 6.2
246   Calamus Schreiber Northshield Jararvellir 6.2
247   ((Celina Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 6.2
248   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 6.1
249   Davy Gunn Meridies Tir Briste 6.1
250   Alfdis Hakansdottir Artemisia Loch Salann 6.1
251   Edward Raven Trimaris Darkwater 6.0
252   Toki Inn Eldri Bassi Trimaris Darkwater 6.0
253   Henri Fleche` An Tir Three Mountains 6.0
254   Adrien de Troyes Northshield Jararvellir 5.9
255   Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe Middle Gwyntarian 5.9
256   Stephan Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.9
257   ((Katie Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 5.9
258   Joseph of Dundas Castle Lochac Politarchopolis 5.9
259   William Petheram Outlands Caerthe 5.9
260   Treya Min Teanga Atlantia Stierbach 5.9
261   Florian of the Glen East Carolingia 5.8
262   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 5.8
263   Dieter des Schwarzes Eichkätzchen Middle Brendoken 5.8
264   Oleska Kievskii Caid Starkhafn 5.8
265   Morag ap Preachain Atlantia Stierbach 5.8
266   Ellias Silver Avacal Montengarde 5.8
267   ((Spencer Deigert)) West Golden Rivers 5.8
268   Abelard die Elster Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 5.8
269   Nypa Middle Brendoken 5.7
270   Thomas Moore West Golden Rivers 5.7
271   Didier Darroux West Rivenoak 5.7
272   Timothy of Shaftesbury Atlantia Roxbury Mill 5.7
273   ((Regina Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.7
274   Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 5.6
275   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 5.6
276   Anubis Middle Brendoken 5.6
277   ((Robert Dussault)) West Windy Meads 5.6
278   Elizabeth Hawkwood East Carillion 5.6
279   Goran Vukovic West Rivenoak 5.5
280   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 5.4
281   Pete de Morgavia Lochac Rowany 5.4
282   Harold von Auerbach East Stonemarche 5.4
283   Akizuki Moriko West Ravenshore 5.4
284   Pembrooke Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.4
285   Nasrine West Wolfscairn 5.3
286   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 5.3
287   Godai Katsunaga Atlantia Bright Hills 5.3
288   Walerich Von Bredereke West Canale 5.2
289   Thorvald Outlands Caerthe 5.2
290   Baldric Lochac Politarchopolis 5.2
291   Divera della Cava Avacal Borealis 5.2
292   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 5.2
293   Arland Weigel Von Offenbach Caid Starkhafn 5.2
294   Eden Devereaux Calontir Lonely Tower 5.2
295   Jois Corbet Northshield Jararvellir 5.1
296   Maria Castelana Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.1
297   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 5.1
298   Falco Ansteorra Steppes 5.1
299   Rachel of Rochester East Stonemarche 5.1
300   Lord Marc Outlands Unser Hafen 5.1
301   Marco Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.1
302   Anam Cara Middle Brendoken 5.1
303   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 5.0
304   Ulfr Smidr Lochac Stegby 5.0
305   Trystan der Facheltrager Northshield Jararvellir 5.0
306   Elestren Cornovi West Hawk`s Haven 5.0
307   Jarmarr Randvidsson Caid Dreiburgen 5.0
307   Yonatan Vom Schwartzfkk Caid Starkhafn 5.0
308   Brent of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 5.0
309   Dana the Unredy East Stonemarche 5.0
310   Gareth Blackmoor Lochac Politarchopolis 4.9
311   Miloslav Middle Brendoken 4.9
312   Deirdre Makkyneth Middle Brendoken 4.9
313   ((Jaidan Edwards)) West Hawk`s Haven 4.9
314   Guy Herbert Outlands al-Barran 4.8
315   Thyra Grimsdottir Meridies Tir Briste 4.8
316   Tygar of Skagen Avacal Montengarde 4.8
317   Leif of Crescent Moon Calontir Loch Bheathrock 4.8
318   ((Nathan Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 4.8
319   Geiri Smiðsson Caid Lyondemere 4.7
320   Edgar An Tir Cold Keep 4.7
321   Thrainn Edgarson West Wolfscairn 4.7
322   Mercy Grym West Darkwood 4.7
323   Madok Arwe East Stonemarche 4.6
324   Kobayashi Yutaka East Carolingia 4.6
325   ((John Terry)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.6
326   Bryce of St Florian`s Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 4.6
327   John Fetterson of the Misty Hills Caid Lyondemere 4.6
328   Simon Fisc An Tir Wyewood 4.6
329   Mehmet Meridies Phoenix Rising 4.6
330   Cuthbert Longschankes Calontir Lonely Tower 4.6
331   Styrkarr Eiriksson Middle Flame 4.6
332   Jeremy of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 4.6
333   Arpadfin Vidor East Stonemarche 4.6
334   Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Drachenwald Aarnimetsä 4.6
335   Cailleach de Clannach East Stonemarche 4.5
336   Ryryd ap Gwerstan Artemisia Loch Salann 4.5
337   Hallbjorn Magnusson Avacal Montengarde 4.5
338   Aniko Melyes An Tir Seagirt 4.5
339   ((Jenna Strusz)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.5
340   Reimar Erikson Middle Ravenslake 4.5
341   ((Nick Nuttycombe)) Outlands Caer Galen 4.5
342   Zuana An Tir Hartwood 4.5
343   Halima al-Rakkasa An Tir Hartwood 4.5
344   Liam Alban of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 4.5
345   Ainu Tatebito Middle Flame 4.5
346   Phoenix Dragoslav West Teufelberg 4.5
347   Ulfr Fra Jorvik Lochac Dragons Bay 4.5
348   Anna of al-Barran Outlands al-Barran 4.5
349   Friderich Vockenhoffer Caid Naevehjem 4.4
350   Shane Bax Calontir Aston Tor 4.4
351   ((Kimberly Myers)) Caid Starkhafn 4.4
352   Bjarm Roriksson Calontir Lonely Tower 4.4
353   Felix de Sant Outlands Caerthe 4.4
354   Kloe of Thira An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.4
355   Gillian Pratt Outlands Caerthe 4.4
356   Feradach the Beardless An Tir Stromgard 4.4
357   Braywyn Outlands al-Barran 4.3
358   Hedwyg Northshield Nordskogen 4.3
359   Emma Cardiganshire Caid Lyondemere 4.3
360   Ricard Meridies Glaedenfeld 4.3
361   Lauretta Dibardi Middle Cleftlands 4.2
362   Damales Redbeard Caid Dreiburgen 4.2
362   Donal Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 4.2
363   Hrolf Middle Cleftlands 4.2
364   Markus of St Monicas Lochac St Monica 4.2
365   Corin Anderson Lochac Rowany 4.2
366   Scott Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 4.2
367   Artur mac Faelain West Windy Meads 4.2
368   ((Ben Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 4.2
369   ((Mike McQueary)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.2
370   Aelfric the Kestrell Middle Northwoods 4.2
371   James Meridies Tir Briste 4.2
372   Cyric the Dabbler East Stonemarche 4.2
373   Meinhard Hammerschmidt Middle Cleftlands 4.1
374   Crispin dela Rochefoucauld Middle Cleftlands 4.1
375   ((Carl Martin)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.1
376   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 4.1
377   ((Alex Remer)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.1
378   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 4.1
379   Diccon de Reinport Middle Mugmort 4.1
380   Ragnar MacHardy/ Temur Numuchi Trimaris An Crosaire 4.1
381   Ioseph Braun West Teufelberg 4.1
382   Hallr Brjost Starsson Caid Dreiburgen 4.0
383   Johanna Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.0
384   Iuliana Constanteanu Artemisia Bronzehelm 4.0
385   Rognar Leifbane Middle Cleftlands 4.0
386   Matildha the Short Outlands al-Barran 4.0
387   Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia Roxbury Mill 4.0
388   Geoffrey of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 4.0
389   Milisandia McGreghere Middle Brendoken 4.0
390   Conan Avacal Myrgan Wood 4.0
391   Zelig Outlands Caerthe 3.9
392   Ogedei Bahadur Avacal Montengarde 3.9
393   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 3.9
394   Quinn Avacal Borealis 3.9
395   Stephen of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 3.9
396   Rhys Aiden Bifjord East Concordia of the Snows 3.9
397   Cynnedd of Loch Smythe Calontir Loch Bheathrock 3.9
398   Cred Mongfind Ornar-dottir Caid Starkhafn 3.9
399   Elian of the Fellswood East Carolingia 3.9
400   Alec ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 3.8
401   Bryn Outlands Caerthe 3.8
402   ((Seth Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.8
403   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 3.8
404   Kassandra Formica Avacal Montengarde 3.8
405   Ken Neth Lochac Dragons Bay 3.8
406   Faelan MacMillan Northshield Nordskogen 3.8
407   Isobella de Bordeaux Lochac Torlyon 3.8
408   Ové of the Black Company West Rivenoak 3.8
409   Griffin O`Suaird Meridies Glaedenfeld 3.8
410   Fiona inghean Chinaeda West Teufelberg 3.8
411   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 3.7
412   ((David Lopez)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.7
413   Phydeaux Weir An Tir Blatha An Oir 3.7
414   ((Hung Kieu)) Lochac Aneala 3.7
415   Oddbjorn West Fettburg 3.7
416   Poplyr Childs Artemisia Loch Salann 3.7
417   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.7
418   Celeste Sarti Outlands Ravenhyrst 3.7
419   ((Ryan Edington)) West Ravenshore 3.7
420   Isabel of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 3.7
421   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 3.7
422   Marguerite fitz William An Tir Wyewood 3.7
423   Shoshana Simkhah bas Ruven Outlands Caer Galen 3.6
424   Colette Fairweather Caid Starkhafn 3.6
425   Avalon of the Isle Lochac Dragons Bay 3.6
426   Astrid Alexander Middle Cleftlands 3.6
427   Nicholas Wolf Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.6
428   Letitia Gardner Lochac Politarchopolis 3.6
429   Ulric of Thorne Outlands Unser Hafen 3.6
430   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 3.6
431   Leofwine of Sumersaetum Ansteorra Stargate 3.6
432   Simonetta d`Alfassi Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.5
433   Sylvain de Menthon East Carolingia 3.5
434   Nathan of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 3.5
435   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 3.5
436   Osric Fletcher Avacal Montengarde 3.5
437   Sophia Hirzin Outlands Dragonsspine 3.5
438   ((Tyler Keiter)) Middle Flame 3.5
439   Myvanwy of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 3.5
440   Bjorn Styrkarsson An Tir Wyewood 3.5
441   Andras Truemark An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.5
442   Matteao Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.5
443   William de Walford Lochac Aneala 3.5
444   Arwa al-Jinniyya Northshield Jararvellir 3.4
445   ((Jal Lee Hartung)) Outlands al-Barran 3.4
446   Konrad Reinhard Meridies Glaedenfeld 3.4
447   Tormod Lochac Politarchopolis 3.4
448   ((Jeremy Adams)) West Wolfscairn 3.4
449   Cynwulf Rendell Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.4
450   Elina of York An Tir Seagirt 3.4
451   Sebastian of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.4
452   James Red Beard An Tir Blatha An Oir 3.4
453   Valorian of Bork Middle Eastwatch 3.4
454   Will O`hanin Middle Roaring Wastes 3.4
455   Radslav Schynnagel Avacal Bitter End 3.4
456   Cristiana Hunter Meridies Glaedenfeld 3.4
457   Szebastian Greenbow Lochac Mordenvale 3.4
458   William of White West Westermark 3.4
459   Muirenn Northshield Nordskogen 3.4
460   Leanne of Stonemarche East Stonemarche 3.4
461   Kai de Ravenglas East Quintavia 3.4
462   Emma of Stowe Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 3.3
463   Cainnech Mac Raith Lochac Stegby 3.3
464   Thorstein Bjornsson Lochac Stegby 3.3
465   ((Andrew Hahn)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.3
466   Rhianna of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 3.3
467   Abdulla al Rashid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.3
468   Jón húslangr Lochac Politarchopolis 3.3
469   Dietrich von Hamburg Middle Ayreton 3.3
470   ((Charles Jacobson)) Outlands Dragonsspine 3.3
471   Danyel de Licatia Caid Calafia 3.3
471   Marianna Lightwood Caid Altavia 3.3
471   Tova Mjoksiglandi Caid Dun Or 3.3
472   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 3.3
473   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 3.3
474   Elora Von Effyn Outlands Dragonsspine 3.3
475   Maggie Hallenberg Ansteorra Loch Soillier 3.2
476   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 3.2
477   ((Ryan Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.2
477   Ruth of Derlington Drachenwald Pont Alarch 3.2
478   Siward of Gigglewick Lochac Politarchopolis 3.2
479   Dalibor Vilcekov Aethelmearc Delftwood 3.2
480   Astridr Styrkarrkona Middle Flame 3.2
481   ((Krystal Norton)) Calontir Lonely Tower 3.2
482   Tracy the Gray Caid Dreiburgen 3.2
483   Edric Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.2
484   Joseph the Fletcher East Giggleswick 3.2
485   Liliana Firesinger Calontir Lonely Tower 3.2
486   Tetsuo Outlands al-Barran 3.2
487   Quon Jin Avacal Montengarde 3.1
488   Christopher of York West Teufelberg 3.1
489   Cadwgan Faber Middle Brendoken 3.1
490   Duncan McKai An Tir Three Mountains 3.1
491   ((Irina S)) Outlands Caer Galen 3.1
492   Eric of Giggleswick East Giggleswick 3.1
493   ((Rylan Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 3.1
494   ((Yosh Hlfrd)) Caid Dreiburgen 3.1
494   Nisse Northshield Jararvellir 3.1
495   ((Isaac Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.1
495   Alison Winter East Carolingia 3.1
496   Kira Kojirou Tokiakira Middle Gwyntarian 3.1
497   Elgar of Stormhaven An Tir Cranehaven 3.1
498   Batu Sechen Tsagaajin Caid Lyondemere 3.0
499   Roland Calontir Mag Mor 3.0
500   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 3.0
501   Seraphina Mascherate Middle Brendoken 3.0
502   ((Mendel Boothby)) Outlands Caer Galen 3.0
503   Bree Mac Auley Middle Stormvale 3.0
504   ((Gregg Eliff)) West Wolfscairn 3.0
505   Erich Ulrich von Falkenau Middle Flame 3.0
506   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 3.0
507   John of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 3.0
508   Ciernit Gilroy Middle Brackendelve 3.0
509   Telamon of Crete An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.0
510   ((Trevor Milliner)) Middle Flame 3.0
510   Katerina of Sørøya Meridies Glaedenfeld 3.0
511   Migale Vegus Outlands al-Barran 3.0
511   Rowland de Grey Outlands al-Barran 3.0
512   ((Kaitlyn D`Agostino-Mello)) Caid Starkhafn 3.0
513   Siobhan Readnait Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.0
514   ((Jessica McLelland)) Outlands Dragonsspine 3.0
515   Lorette de Chasteauneuf Avacal Montengarde 3.0
516   Stuart the Brewer Lochac Rowany 3.0
517   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 3.0
518   Valdis Brynningsdottir Northshield Jararvellir 2.9
519   Ysambart Courtin Lochac Politarchopolis 2.9
520   Sojourner East Quintavia 2.9
521   Catherine de Walford Lochac Aneala 2.9
522   Alric the Younger East Stonemarche 2.9
523   Edward Aelredson Middle Andelcrag 2.9
524   Halfdan Thrainnsson West Wolfscairn 2.9
525   Rhona of Montengarde Avacal Montengarde 2.9
526   Alessandro von Florenz Lochac Politarchopolis 2.9
527   Amalthen Politis Caid Starkhafn 2.9
527   Asta of Ashwood Caid Dreiburgen 2.9
527   Ricchar Terrien the Goth Caid Starkhafn 2.9
528   Nolwenn An Tir Cranehaven 2.9
529   Ty of St. David`s West Saint David`s 2.9
530   Lorcan MacColla Outlands Bofharrach 2.9
531   ((Ysaunaa Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.9
532   Gianni Sangermano Outlands Dragonsspine 2.9
533   Claus De Saarbrucken West Golden Rivers 2.9
534   Aidan Hrutshotdi West Windy Meads 2.9
535   Earna Hwit Northshield Jararvellir 2.9
536   Ivan Sergeevich East Panther Vale 2.8
537   Ariel of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 2.8
538   Nessa von Metton Middle Illiton 2.8
539   Elsbeth Fereday Meridies Tir Briste 2.8
540   Greta Grunwald An Tir Seagirt 2.8
541   Aldgytha of Ashwood Caid Dreiburgen 2.8
542   Mahir bil Tabla Northshield Inner Sea 2.8
543   Alice the Bard Middle Northwoods 2.8
543   Vailathi of the Isle Caid Starkhafn 2.8
544   ((Tamsyn Seamarke)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.8
545   Kateryna atte Hagenes Trimaris Starhaven 2.8
546   Wulfric of Maldon Lochac Rowany 2.8
547   Signy Jolinnardottir West Ravenshore 2.8
548   Gianna Vettori Middle Cleftlands 2.8
549   ((Josh Fritz)) Outlands al-Barran 2.8
549   Alanna of Skye East Carolingia 2.8
549   Ismena Gamel Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.8
550   David Hennings Meridies Tir Briste 2.8
551   Regan inghean Aodha Atlantia Stierbach 2.8
552   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 2.8
553   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 2.8
554   Gwydion ap Griff East Concordia of the Snows 2.8
555   Buggius dei Medici Outlands Dragonsspine 2.8
556   Somerled of Redcliffe Lochac River Haven 2.8
557   Beatrix Calontir Axed Root 2.7
558   Aisling of Brendoken Middle Brendoken 2.7
559   Roewynne Langley Middle Mugmort 2.7
560   Aurelio di Baldasare Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.7
561   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 2.7
562   Drennan Outlands Aarquelle 2.7
563   ((Christopher Ingle)) West Fettburg 2.7
564   Caleb Reynolds Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 2.7
565   Thorvald Grimsson Avacal Montengarde 2.7
566   Magnus Eiriksson Lochac Stegby 2.7
567   Beorn of Darktree Middle Stormvale 2.7
568   Madoc ap Jones Northshield Nordskogen 2.7
569   Blissot Larke Caid Starkhafn 2.7
570   Victoria of Durham West Canale 2.7
571   Matthew of St Florian de la Riviere Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.7
572   ((Zac Than)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.7
573   Iaroslava Borisova An Tir Seagirt 2.7
574   Ingvar Avacal Borealis 2.7
575   ((Talia Kalisiak)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.7
575   Zosime Pompeiana Caid Angles 2.7
576   Caleb An Tir Adiantum 2.7
577   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 2.6
577   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 2.6
578   Kiera the Shadowed Avacal Montengarde 2.6
579   ((Sara Hill)) West Wolfscairn 2.6
580   Michael Robertson Meridies Tir Briste 2.6
581   Amalia St. Edmund Northshield Nordskogen 2.6
582   ((Daniel Pelletier)) Caid Gyldenholt 2.6
582   Rowena Colebrade Outlands Caer Galen 2.6
583   Seamus Rogan Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.6
584   Maurus Ioiner An Tir Hartwood 2.6
585   Julia Alexandria Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 2.6
586   Gram of St. Davids West Saint David`s 2.6
587   Elaine Lochac Politarchopolis 2.6
588   Elena the Blue East Concordia of the Snows 2.6
589   Bercilak Von Neurenberg Caid Starkhafn 2.6
590   ((Jessica Smith)) Outlands Dragonsspine 2.6
591   Thalia Papillon Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.6
592   Kevin the Broken Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.5
593   Racx An Tir Mountain Edge 2.5
594   Esa inghean Alasdair An Tir Hartwood 2.5
595   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 2.5
596   Winifred Payne Northshield Jararvellir 2.5
597   Janos Katona Calontir Aston Tor 2.5
597   Kolbrandr Haukr Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.5
598   Valentine Blake Meridies Forth Castle 2.5
599   Conrad Engelhart Meridies Beau Fort 2.5
600   Mark von dem Falkensfenn West Caldarium 2.5
601   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 2.5
602   Horatio Archer Middle Fearann na Criche 2.5
603   Thorgunn Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.5
604   Elias of Rhodes Lochac Stegby 2.5
605   Devonna De Lacey West Ravenshore 2.5
606   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 2.5
607   Dagny Austkona Atlantia Bright Hills 2.5
608   Elizebeth Outlands Dragonsspine 2.5
608   Madelena de la Gate Caid Dreiburgen 2.5
609   Owen ap Howell Artemisia Gryphone`s Lair 2.5
610   Drazhan SImanov Northshield Jararvellir 2.5
611   Landon Lovel Trimaris Starhaven 2.5
612   Roy of Danelaw Lochac Politarchopolis 2.5
613   Greybarr of Wayne Middle Eastwatch 2.5
614   Matt of Nordsgoken Northshield Nordskogen 2.5
615   Caoilfhionn inghen Cheallaigh uí Mhórdha Northshield Nordskogen 2.5
616   Jhondo Oakensheild Middle Swordcliff 2.5
616   Mael-Duin MacCormaice An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.5
617   Petrus of Silfren Mere Northshield Silfren Mere 2.5
618   Dirck de Jager Artemisia Loch Salann 2.5
619   William of Teufelberg West Teufelberg 2.5
620   Neirin An Tir Dregate 2.4
621   ((Ilexandro Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.4
622   Isabel Claworth Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
623   ((Kara Del Valle)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.4
624   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 2.4
625   Bjorn Middle Brendoken 2.4
626   Jeff of Borealis Avacal Borealis 2.4
627   ((Ernest Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 2.4
628   Johann Fairhand An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.4
629   Raegan of Lunihawk Lochac Rowany 2.4
630   Lorenzo di Leone Salvini An Tir Glyn Dwfn 2.4
631   ((Eric Luck)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.4
631   ((Jinny)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.4
632   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 2.4
633   Conor Rex West Fettburg 2.4
634   Shadow Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.4
635   Llewellyn Glenwidford Outlands Drygestan 2.4
635   Wilhelm Reissen Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 2.4
636   Erwin Van Amstel Lochac Dismal Fogs 2.4
637   Brandon Tomaz Cervantes de Leon Outlands al-Barran 2.4
638   Ronan Mackay An Tir Vulcanfeldt 2.4
639   Caitriona inghean Lochlainn An Tir Wyewood 2.4
640   Leonie de Grey Lochac Aneala 2.4
641   Seraphina Outlands Caer Galen 2.4
642   Mongo Blackheart Meridies Easaraigh 2.4
643   Ai`binn Ingen Hui Neill An Tir Three Mountains 2.4
644   Joan Sutton Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
645   Celeste An Tir Adiantum 2.4
646   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 2.4
647   Eldrick the Insane Avacal Montengarde 2.4
648   Geniveve Rose de Glendalough Middle Andelcrag 2.4
649   Hierytha Storie Aethelmearc Coppertree 2.4
650   ((Sarah Upham)) Middle Flame 2.4
651   Ursula d`Arcy Outlands Unser Hafen 2.4
652   ((Tom Allison)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.4
652   Isabella de Sunderbach Meridies Talmere 2.4
653   ((Markham Anderson)) West Windy Meads 2.4
654   Rignach Argyll An Tir Madrone 2.4
655   Anna de Apperlye Outlands Caer Galen 2.3
656   Stephen Strangeways East Carolingia 2.3
657   ((Declan Galun)) Outlands Caerthe 2.3
658   Niall Mor West Mists 2.3
659   Nastacia Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.3
660   Nicholas Demere Middle Brendoken 2.3
661   Vigfuss Mjoksiglandi Middle Northwoods 2.3
662   Thorgrim d`Vergr Lochac Krae Glas 2.3
663   Karl von Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 2.3
664   D`mitri Woodruff West Ravenshore 2.3
665   Leofric of the Osprey Middle Roaring Wastes 2.3
666   Alosija Caid Starkhafn 2.3
666   Hashimoto Higenshi no Yamato Caid Dreiburgen 2.3
667   Francesco Arcarius Lochac Borderscros 2.3
668   Aria of Hawks Haven West Hawk`s Haven 2.3
669   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.3
670   ((Michelle Paukett)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.3
671   Thomas O Caerdyf Lochac Aneala 2.3
672   Augustin le Blinde Calontir Lonely Tower 2.3
672   Meadhbh ignhean Grainne Caid Gyldenholt 2.3
672   Rayne Archer of Annan Caid Angles 2.3
673   Sigmund Gabrielis Lochac Dragons Bay 2.3
674   ((Nate King)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.3
675   ((Michael Beswick)) Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.3
675   William Brewer Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.3
676   Annora Brodhead Meridies Tir Briste 2.3
677   Duncan Alastair MacRae Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 2.3
678   Catalina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.3
679   Maevwynn of L Lochac Krae Glas 2.3
680   Michael the Wanderer Calontir Oakheart 2.3
680   William Shieldbiter Avacal Montengarde 2.3
681   William MacBrennan An Tir Seagirt 2.3
682   Uthan Loach Middle Red Spears 2.3
683   Richard Brewer Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.3
684   ((Matt Dudzik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 2.3
685   ((Kenneth Wood)) Lochac Dragons Bay 2.3
685   Cúán MacFintain East L`ile du Dragon Dormant 2.3
686   Gaston Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.3
687   Irina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.3
687   Symonne duCharme Caid Starkhafn 2.3
687   Ximon Martillo De Cordoba Meridies Southdowns 2.3
688   Alex the Potter Lochac Torlyon 2.3
689   Meinolf Grimsson Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 2.3
690   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.3
691   Hugh du Puy Calontir Coeur de`Ennui 2.3
692   Aingeal inghean Graraidh Artemisia Stan Wyrm 2.2
692   Richard D`allier Lochac Southron Gaard 2.2
693   Fastmundr Eldjarnsson Calontir Mag Mor 2.2
694   ((Sara Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
695   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 2.2
696   Amalia St. Edmund Middle Sternfeld 2.2
696   Elyas Clovenshield Middle Flame 2.2
696   Torvald Swakhammer Middle White Waters 2.2
697   Marcellus le Rousseau Northshield Rokeclif 2.2
697   Worgan Madoc of the Nine Fingers Calontir Mag Mor 2.2
698   Richard of the Mannor West Wolfscairn 2.2
699   Geoffrey of Calmesford An Tir Hartwood 2.2
700   Caitríona inghean ui Chionaodha West Eskalya 2.2
701   morgan macphearson An Tir Adiantum 2.2
702   Galen MacColmain Calontir Deodar 2.2
703   Edla Punkarr Avacal Montengarde 2.2
704   Takara McGroyne East Carolingia 2.2
705   Magnus de Lyons Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.2
706   Dubheasa Cambeal An Tir Dregate 2.2
707   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 2.2
708   Fangore Wolford Caid Starkhafn 2.2
709   ((Amanda Jagusiak)) West Mist 2.2
710   James inn Danski Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.2
711   Brother Noomsie Middle Stormvale 2.2
712   Agro Agwesi Lochac River Haven 2.2
713   James the Quixotic Avacal Montengarde 2.2
714   ((Zach Erhlich)) Outlands Dragonsspine 2.2
715   Rose Summerfield Middle Cleftlands 2.2
716   Eve Stoneheart Middle White Waters 2.2
717   Tuaflaith ingen Maedoc West Golden Rivers 2.2
718   Kaydian Bladebreaker Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
719   Alfar Uthersson West Westermark 2.2
720   Genevieve Forrester Lochac Stegby 2.2
721   William Bennet Avacal Montengarde 2.2
722   Aquilah Outlands al-Barran 2.2
723   Bacchus of Ambergard An Tir Cranehaven 2.2
724   ((Wayne Simson)) West Mists 2.2
725   Grik Alfriksson West Golden Rivers 2.2
726   Luther Gutman An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.2
727   Aubrey Edmund Horatio Whitcombe Caid Starkhafn 2.1
728   Robert de Perceval West Mountain`s Gate 2.1
729   Radulf Meridies Phoenix Glade 2.1
730   Vidarr Halftroll Lochac Politarchopolis 2.1
731   Lasec Krieger Middle Brendoken 2.1
731   Will ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 2.1
732   John of Vinjar Avacal Vinjar 2.1
733   ((Alex Hamilton)) Avacal Montengarde 2.1
734   ((A Drazman)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
735   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 2.1
736   ((Liam)) Lochac Rowany 2.1
737   Dragomira Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 2.1
738   Tam Lin (Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leoid) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.1
739   Maran Loderson Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.1
740   Gerald Kendall Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.1
740   Juliana Strangewayes Trimaris Trysel 2.1
741   ((Doug Koeppe)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.1
742   Thyri Bersi Trimaris Darkwater 2.1
743   Thomasine Greenwelle Middle Cleftlands 2.1
744   Kylan Mac Ruarie West Mists 2.1
745   Elizabeth Severne Lochac Aneala 2.1
746   Chrestienne du Fay Lochac Stegby 2.1
747   ((Pir Gabriel)) West Mists 2.1
748   Conchobhar mac Michil Artemisia Loch Salann 2.1
749   Dearbhail ingean ui Dhonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 2.1
750   Astrid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.1
750   Dianaim of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 2.1
751   Keridwen the Mouse Lochac Rowany 2.1
752   Vincent of Caerthe Outlands Caerthe 2.1
753   Wolfstanus Lightfote Northshield Nordskogen 2.1
754   Mairin L`Yamagiere West Silver Desert 2.1
755   Wolfgang Germanicus Lochac Aneala 2.1
756   Kirstin Inn Tasalda Outlands Caerthe 2.1
757   Bernard Outlands Dragonsspine 2.1
758   Olaf An Tir Adiantum 2.1
759   Thomas Boardmaker Lochac Mordenvale 2.0
760   ((Mia Clark)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.0
761   Heather Meridies Tir Briste 2.0
762   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 2.0
763   Ciarán mac Ultháin West Windy Meads 2.0
764   Aelfwynn Spearheafoces dohtor An Tir Dregate 2.0
764   Gunnborn An Tir Adiantum 2.0
765   Amalthea Politis Caid Starkhafn 2.0
765   James the Delicate Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
766   Thorvald Outlands Unser Hafen 2.0
767   Wulfgar Bradaxe An Tir Seagirt 2.0
768   Galti Patreksson Calontir Lonely Tower 2.0
769   Cynehild Cynesigesdohtor West Eskalya 2.0
770   Mahowny Outlands Caerthe 2.0
771   Thorfinn West Ravenshore 2.0
772   Lawrence Middle Talonvale 2.0
773   Ilijana Krakowska West Teufelberg 2.0
774   Brynjarr Olfúss An Tir Adiantum 2.0
775   Anastasiia Bela Anatkina doch` Caid Naevehjem 2.0
775   Volkmar Katzbalgar Calontir Mag Mor 2.0
776   Cyrus Aurelius West Eskalya 2.0
777   Elphin ò Flaithbheartaigh An Tir Hartwood 2.0
778   Livia Collari Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.0
779   Thomas of Stormvale Middle Stormvale 2.0
780   Francis de Monteath Lochac Stegby 2.0
780   Ragnarr Olafsson Lochac Stegby 2.0
781   Arabella Artemisia Loch Salann 2.0
782   Stephen de la Bere West Selveirgard 2.0
783   Gaelen O`Gradaigh Middle Pferdestadt 2.0
784   Clary Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.0
784   Giuseppina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.0
785   ((Jack Way)) Lochac Aneala 2.0
785   Beatrice of St. Albans Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.0
786   Aodhan Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
787   Anastasia Tremayne Middle Hawkes Key 2.0
788   Mihajlo de Nekche Middle Gwyntarian 2.0
788   Taisiia Volodemerna Middle Gwyntarian 2.0
789   Luigi Weaverson Lochac Bacchus Wood 2.0
790   Kathryn de Bezier Caid Starkhafn 2.0
790   Nazir Outlands Caer Galen 2.0
791   Irina Dashkova Meridies Tir Briste 2.0
792   Gormlaidh inn Grai i Dyflin Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
793   Faun Woods West Mist 2.0
794   Jean the Hornmaster Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 1.9
795   Otto von Flusse Middle Swordcliff 1.9
796   Steven of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 1.9
797   Livia Agrimalli Outlands Caer Galen 1.9
798   Etain O`Rowarke West Selveirgard 1.9
799   Charles Cooper West Mists 1.9
800   Robert of Cleftands Middle Cleftlands 1.9
801   Aimee Fivet Mack Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 1.9
802   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.9
803   Azizah Bint Oaud Middle Sternfeld 1.9
803   Robin Kylie Middle Sternfeld 1.9
804   ((Leo Dunfee)) West Cynagua 1.9
805   Brann mac Finnchad West Selveirgard 1.9
806   Sigrid Outlands al-Barran 1.9
807   Gabriella Borromei Lochac Stegby 1.9
808   Kathy of Flaming Gryphon Middle Winged Hills 1.9
809   Geoffrey Lawrence Avacal Valley Wold 1.9
810   Gregor of Laphraoig Lochac Politarchopolis 1.9
811   Bertram de Bothemes Meridies Marion Glen 1.9
812   Throstr not Bjorn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.9
813   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 1.9
814   Hauk Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 1.9
814   Lettice Spindler Middle Rivenvale 1.9
815   Sile inghean ui Raghallaish Middle Ravenslake 1.9
816   Vitus Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.9
817   Segdae Ua Feaelain Avacal Sigelhundas 1.9
818   Arpadfin East Stonemarche 1.9
818   Constantin Lochac St Ursula 1.9
819   Shannon Conaswyfe Meridies Sol Haven 1.9
820   Guy Marchant de Westley Caid Naevehjem 1.9
821   Ragnar Walerichsson West Cynagua 1.9
822   Sybil Sweetinge Outlands Caer Galen 1.9
823   Rioghan Mac an Gabhan Outlands Readstan 1.9
824   Karina de Elephantide Avacal Montengarde 1.9
825   Ellis von Oestrreich Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 1.9
826   Helena Falkenstein Middle Wealdlake 1.9
827   Einar West Mists 1.9
828   Conan An Tir Seagirt 1.9
829   Thorey Thorkelsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 1.9
830   Lefwyn Meridies Tir Briste 1.9
831   ((Ron Burian)) Middle Cleftlands 1.9
832   Aed Mac Ruaircc Meridies Tir Briste 1.9
833   Bartram Sinclair West Eskalya 1.9
834   Caedmon Ap Rhs West Mists 1.9
835   Mynkara Middle Stormvale 1.9
836   ((Steven Johnson)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 1.9
837   Thomas Marston Outlands Plattefordham 1.9
838   Lydia An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.8
839   Zilia degli Giudici Middle Rivenstar 1.8
840   Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 1.8
840   Meridian Middle Cleftlands 1.8
841   Annora of River Haven An Tir Stromgard 1.8
842   Dauphina Del Lago Avacal Montengarde 1.8
843   Amalia Del Benino Lochac Stegby 1.8
844   Armida Avacal Borealis 1.8
845   Biorn Atlason An Tir Aquaterra 1.8
846   Gareth Ostwestly Middle Ayreton 1.8
847   ((Hilary Dolzia Fitchet)) Middle Brendoken 1.8
848   ((Kristie Kellis)) Northshield Nordskogen 1.8
849   ((Ed Stevens)) Atlantia Bright Hills 1.8
849   Elaisse de Garrigues Calontir Oakheart 1.8
850   Oengus MacAirledo Middle Red Spears 1.8
851   Germaine Jambert l`Innocente Artemisia Loch Salann 1.8
852   Robert the Red Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 1.8
853   Catrina Outlands al-Barran 1.8
854   Linus Hrafndhanta Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.8
855   Branwen of Werchesvorde Lochac Aneala 1.8
855   Margaret Palmer An Tir Porte de l`Eau 1.8
855   Wolfgang Bär Meridies Forth Castle 1.8
856   Grimolfr Brytrok Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 1.8
857   Anne Bigod Outlands Caer Galen 1.8
858   Geoffroi Fitz George An Tir Aquaterra 1.8
859   Cristoff de Wynter Meridies Forth Castle 1.8
860   Cyneburg Northshield Nordskogen 1.8
861   Bogan Tharron West Windy Meads 1.8
862   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 1.8
863   Agostino Tamburri Lochac Aneala 1.8
864   Fergus MacThomais West Selveirgard 1.8
865   Tzvi ben Avraham Middle Ravenslake 1.8
866   Sefa Farmansdottir Middle Sternfeld 1.8
866   Vidi Hovdestad Middle Sternfeld 1.8
867   Kathleen O`Dea Middle Talonvale 1.8
868   Ermenrich von Duisberg Middle Cynnabar 1.8
869   Asa Kolbr`un Meridies Easaraigh 1.8
870   Guillaume Gallatini Middle Red Spears 1.8
871   Calin Outlands Dragonsspine 1.8
871   Giles Northshield Jararvellir 1.8
872   Jamie Russell West Mists 1.8
873   Vorlin O`r Gwig Middle Mugmort 1.8
874   Sam the Merchant Lochac Rowany 1.8
875   ((Bailey Smith)) An Tir Glyn Dwfn 1.8
876   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 1.8
877   Albrecht Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 1.8
878   ((Brett Marsh)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 1.8
878   Amelot Noisete Aethelmearc Thescorre 1.8
879   Kyle of Forth Castle Meridies Forth Castle 1.8
880   ((Charlotte Alberts)) West Windy Meads 1.8
881   Tails West Caldarium 1.7
882   Fortune Farrell Meridies Forth Castle 1.7
883   Konrad Hildebrandt Lochac Aneala 1.7
884   Liam McIan of the Bloody Foreland Caid Naevehjem 1.7
885   Adelheid Avacal Borealis 1.7
886   Paul Russel West Mists 1.7
887   Elska a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 1.7
888   Robert of Clan Gunn Avacal Borealis 1.7
889   ((Evan Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 1.7
889   Lena Krieger Middle Brendoken 1.7
890   Calach Dregson Lochac Southron Gaard 1.7
890   Yngvarr Bjornsson Calontir Three Rivers 1.7
891   ((Barbara Estes)) West Windy Meads 1.7
892   Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham Outlands Aarquelle 1.7
893   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 1.7
894   Mara Palmer Meridies Southdowns 1.7
895   Deonna von Aachen East Concordia of the Snows 1.7
896   Ingridr Ulfsdottir Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.7
897   Octavio de Flores Trimaris Oldenfeld 1.7
898   ((Spenser Arroyo)) West Cynagua 1.7
899   Ether of Trinovantia Nova Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 1.7
900   David of the Lame An Tir Glyn Dwfn 1.7
901   Beth of St. Davids West Saint David`s 1.7
902   Jay the Silent An Tir Glyn Dwfn 1.7
903   Bjorn Outlands Dragonsspine 1.7
904   Engelbrecht Wandelber Meridies Bryn Madoc 1.7
905   ((Jordan Barnard)) Caid Lyondemere 1.7
906   Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn` Northshield Jararvellir 1.7
907   ((Maevel)) West Rivenoak 1.7
908   Roland McLeod West Wolfscairn 1.7
909   ((Adrienne Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 1.7
910   Orianna Aethelwolf Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.7
911   Alina Payne Middle Gwyntarian 1.7
912   Theodoric O`York Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 1.7
913   ((Alora Lee)) Middle Cleftlands 1.7
914   William Thorsson Artemisia Silver Keep 1.7
915   ((Steve Combs)) West Wolfscairn 1.7
915   Julianna of Caldarium West Wolfscairn 1.7
916   Bulknuzur Punter Middle Sternfeld 1.7
917   Eva Van Oudeachterkel Trimaris Darkwater 1.7
918   Ooyama Tarau Hideyasu Middle Cynnabar 1.7
919   Hellayna An Tir Cold Keep 1.7
920   ((Becky Jensen)) Northshield Nordskogen 1.7
920   Jacob MacAndrews Middle Rivenstar 1.7
921   Gillucan ua Tomaltaig Lochac Stormhold 1.7
922   Aelhunn Angarsson Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.7
923   Rowan Keele An Tir Corvaria 1.7
924   Onyx Outlands al-Barran 1.7
925   Brynhildr Marolardotter West Cynagua 1.7
926   Casamira Jawjalny Artemisia Loch Salann 1.7
927   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.7
928   Myfanwy Avacal Montengarde 1.7
929   ((Christopher Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 1.7
930   Leaf Wyndswift An Tir Summits 1.7
931   Felix of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 1.7
932   Vidarr Ulfriksson Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.7
933   Symon Montgomery West Mists 1.7
934   Etten Caid Dreiburgen 1.6
934   Ivar Northshield Schattentor 1.6
935   Darius al-Wajiid Middle Cleftlands 1.6
936   David Meridies Tir Briste 1.6
936   Freybjorn of Drakenmere Meridies Drakenmere 1.6
937   ((Jean Drummond)) Lochac Politarchopolis 1.6
938   Beoaed Odalaigh Avacal Bitter End 1.6
939   Buliwyf Bjornmann Meridies Forth Castle 1.6
939   Sabine Crespelle Artemisia Loch Salann 1.6
940   Oblitus Vir (Ob) An Tir Blatha An Oir 1.6
941   Gregory of St. Alban West Darkwood 1.6
942   Alfairin Fani Middle Shadowed Stars 1.6
943   Thrace Middle Cleftlands 1.6
944   Tegan Middle Ayreton 1.6
944   Trevor Milliner Middle Sternfeld 1.6
945   Caelfind an Bhoga Middle Brendoken 1.6
946   Reginald Urrie Avacal Borealis 1.6
947   ((Jacob Unger)) Outlands al-Barran 1.6
947   Robin of Twyford Lochac River Haven 1.6
948   ((Sarah Johnson)) West Ravenshore 1.6
949   Morgana of Okewaite Lochac Okewaite 1.6
950   Teresa An Tir Cold Keep 1.6
951   Magus Meatshield Avacal Sigelhundas 1.6
952   Rolin Thurmundsson Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.6
953   Bela Kos Outlands Caer Galen 1.6
953   Laura of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 1.6
954   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 1.6
955   Lyall of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 1.6
956   Amanda de Spencer Artemisia Loch Salann 1.6
957   Michael O`Foley West Cloondara 1.6
958   Rosemary Thorson West Hawk`s Haven 1.6
959   Gumuuinus de Eggafridicapella Lochac Dragons Bay 1.6
960   Keilis Middle Ealdnordwuda 1.6
961   Terrence West Danegeld Tor 1.6
962   ((Christina Hinch)) Lochac Aneala 1.6
962   ((John Seia)) Lochac Aneala 1.6
963   Dunkr Ormstunga Artemisia Loch Salann 1.6
964   Draven Ulfsson West Cynagua 1.6
965   Emmelina von Westenberg Outlands Drygestan 1.6
966   Ismenia Wystan An Tir Madrone 1.6
967   Earc Mac Fithil An Tir Mountain Edge 1.6
968   Ciar of Skye West Mists 1.6
969   ((Alyssa D`Arcy)) West Mists 1.6
970   Morgan Seaton Caid Naevehjem 1.6
971   Conner O`Dell Meridies Southdowns 1.6
971   Torvi An Tir Briaroak 1.6
972   Knút Trésmiðr Lochac Stegby 1.6
973   Lucette Simone Gerard Meridies Tir Briste 1.6
974   Victoria Walford Lochac Aneala 1.6
975   Augustine Baer Tesch Middle Sternfeld 1.6
975   Gemma Cappleman Middle Steren Codha 1.6
976   ((Aidan Sharrett)) Lochac Aneala 1.6
976   Sassbar Outlands al-Barran 1.6
977   Zetsugai Soichi West Westermark 1.6
978   Wulfric Gunnarson Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.6
979   Dave Steele Lochac Politarchopolis 1.6
979   Mariett DeVinne An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.6
980   Cecily Talbot Middle Ealdnordwuda 1.6
981   ((Sandra Mateu Sanchez)) Lochac Aneala 1.6
982   Felix Feyrer Calontir Lonely Tower 1.6
983   Adele Mac Thomais West Selveirgard 1.6
983   Micheal de la Ferret Lochac Stormhold 1.6
984   ((Teegan Adams)) West Wolfscairn 1.6
985   Justin of Hellsgate Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.6
985   Louisa of Lorne An Tir Adiantum 1.6
986   Caelin Briste West Fettburg 1.6
987   Matthias von Schwarzenberg An Tir Stromgard 1.5
988   Avelyn Dale Meridies Drakenmere 1.5
989   Evan of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 1.5
990   ((Heidi Anderson)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.5
990   Moira Pritani Atenveldt Windale 1.5
990   Yngvildr in Írska Caid Dreiburgen 1.5
991   ((Brandon Marenko)) Lochac Aneala 1.5
991   Tamera Outlands al-Barran 1.5
992   Cedric Cenfrith Sunu Northshield Rockhaven 1.5
993   Neil Greenstone West Darkwood 1.5
994   Thaddeus Maddox West Golden Rivers 1.5
995   Carmen of Grey West Saint David`s 1.5
996   Gerlin von Tiesenhausen Outlands al-Barran 1.5
997   ((Emma Cluff)) West Windy Meads 1.5
998   Gunnar An Tir Blatha An Oir 1.5
999   Sang Meridies Southdowns 1.5
1000   Joseph the Bladesmith Outlands Unser Hafen 1.5
1001   ((Audrey T)) Calontir Forgotten Sea 1.5
1001   ((Melanie Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 1.5
1001   ((Seth Dowdall)) Lochac Dismal Fogs 1.5
1001   Steinar Bjornsson East Malagentia 1.5
1002   A`isha Al-Naysaborya Outlands al-Barran 1.5
1003   Onghus Oneil Middle Shadowed Stars 1.5
1004   Asta Middle Steren Codha 1.5
1004   Geoffrey of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 1.5
1005   Otto Der Eber Meridies Tir Briste 1.5
1006   ((Andy Nielsen)) Artemisia Loch Salann 1.5
1006   Octavia Lochac Rowany 1.5
1006   Waldo Turner Lochac Stormhold 1.5
1007   Sigfrid Sigrunsdottir West Wolfscairn 1.5
1008   Ulfrun Barefoot Middle Cynnabar 1.5
1009   Airdin mac Dara Lochac Krae Glas 1.5
1009   Evelynn Outlands al-Barran 1.5
1009   Isabel de Annesley Lochac Aneala 1.5
1010   Lorcan of River Haven Lochac River Haven 1.5
1011   Terina An Tir Cold Keep 1.5
1011   Valgardr Avacal Vinjar 1.5
1012   Reynold Colling Caid Gyldenholt 1.5
1013   Klaus Rother Von Schweinichen West Southern Shores 1.5
1014   ((Kris)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.5
1015   Josh An Tir Hartwood 1.5
1016   Adrianna the Fierce An Tir Porte de l`Eau 1.5
1016   Alexi Cratus Middle Carraig Ban 1.5
1016   Darkhawk Caid Dreiburgen 1.5
1016   Torbin Richardson Caid Lyondemere 1.5
1017   ((Breanna Kidd)) West Cynagua 1.5
1018   Christina of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 1.5
1018   Stephanie of Nethyrwode Meridies Glaedenfeld 1.5
1019   Aeylwin Spencer-Wise Artemisia Loch Salann 1.5
1019   Taira no Kentara Shigekuni (Heigo) Artemisia Loch Salann 1.5
1020   Travis Knob of the Empty Hand Avacal Montengarde 1.5
1021   Isaac Taylor An Tir Summits 1.5
1021   Skjaldbjorn Bjarnylr An Tir Summits 1.5
1022   Davin of Lions Gate An Tir Lions Gate 1.5
1023   Lucy of Wigan Atlantia Roxbury Mill 1.5
1024   Portia of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 1.5
1024   Tadeysz Wypij Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 1.5
1025   Hrolfr a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 1.5
1026   Chiara Sorenza Outlands Aarquelle 1.5
1027   Luc of the Rabbit Hole Northshield Jararvellir 1.5
1028   Luc de Montmirail An Tir Lions Gate 1.5
1029   ((Sam Glover)) Lochac Aneala 1.5
1029   Isaac Rous Meridies Glaedenfeld 1.5
1030   Mina An Tir Glyn Dwfn 1.5
1031   Cera ingen Fhaolin Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 1.5
1031   Isabeau Wynter Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 1.5
1032   Lissa LLwellyn Lochac Rowany 1.5
1033   Torn of Froghaven An Tir Aquaterra 1.5
1034   Hoshikawa Takakage Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.5
1035   Raefn of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 1.5
1036   Feya Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 1.5
1037   Rebecca of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 1.5
1038   Darien An Tir Hartwood 1.5
1038   Vivian Neville Lochac Dragons Bay 1.5
1039   Jacomina van Vossenbrouck An Tir Lions Gate 1.5
1040   Ormrum Hrafnsdottir Outlands Saint Golias 1.5
1041   ((Declan Hill)) Lochac Stormhold 1.5
1041   Genevieve the Wanderer Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 1.5
1041   Sorcha inghean ui Cheallaigh Lochac Krae Glas 1.5
1042   Claridad An Tir Adiantum 1.5
1043   Colin MacGregor Middle Gwyntarian 1.5
1044   Gabrielle Lepinay An Tir Wyewood 1.4
1045   Anne Brockton/Chikkaya Kali An Tir Terra Pomaria 1.4
1046   Cat of Mordenvale Lochac Mordenvale 1.4
1046   Colum Mac Eoghain Ui Niall West Selveirgard 1.4
1047   Kenneric ap Griffith Ansteorra Elfsea 1.4
1048   ((Joshua Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 1.4
1049   Lishka An Tir Adiantum 1.4
1050   ((Risha Kamyshnikov)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.4
1050   Pocketus Meridies Phoenix Glade 1.4
1050   Tamsyn Seamark Northshield Nordskogen 1.4
1051   Douglas of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 1.4
1051   Iain McPherson Meridies An Dun Theine 1.4
1051   Sarah of Rowany Lochac Rowany 1.4
1052   ((Katie Stoltz)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.4
1053   Thomas of Descartes Lochac Politarchopolis 1.4
1054   Allegra Ginevra Soave da Napoli Middle Hawkes Key 1.4
1055   John Bartholomew of Flanders Northshield Jararvellir 1.4
1055   Temperance Trewelove An Tir Corvaria 1.4
1056   ((Keith Corum)) West Wolfscairn 1.4
1057   Gwendolyn of Shadowed Stars Middle Shadowed Stars 1.4
1057   Sparrow Hawksdaughter Middle Greyhope 1.4
1058   Eveline Potter West Saint David`s 1.4
1059   ((Jeremy Lee)) Avacal Sigelhundas 1.4
1060   Godiva Osprey Middle Roaring Wastes 1.4
1061   Wladyslaw Poznanski Aethelmearc Abhainn Chiach Ghlais 1.4
1062   ((Laila Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.4
1062   ((Tony Konold)) Middle Cleftlands 1.4
1062   Sae-Wulf Lochac Rowany 1.4
1062   Varghoss Asvarrson Middle Cleftlands 1.4
1063   Wulfrun of Havehunte West Ravenshore 1.4
1064   Caradoc Llew Du ap Morgan Northshield Nordskogen 1.4
1064   Katrin Grimsdottir Middle Rivenstar 1.4
1064   Kivanna Lilecs Northshield Jararvellir 1.4
1065   ((Lauren Estes)) West Windy Meads 1.4
1066   ((Justin Davenport)) West Fettburg 1.4
1067   Wolflaed of Haeselgraef Lochac Politarchopolis 1.4
1068   Africa nic Shiomlia nic Gill `onfhaidh West Silver Desert 1.4
1069   Ainnir nic Raighne West Mists 1.4
1070   Rechelle of River Haven Lochac River Haven 1.4
1071   Rurik Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 1.4
1072   Thierry Dalcy An Tir Terra Pomaria 1.4
1073   Tommaso Tiepolo Avacal Borealis 1.4
1074   Elena of Lincoln Lochac Stormhold 1.4
1075   Eyricke Rycard Northshield Nordskogen 1.4
1076   ((Josh Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.4
1076   Ian Fitzwalker Caid Starkhafn 1.4
1077   Jacob Bjornsson An Tir Glymm Mere 1.4
1078   Domenica Avacal Montengarde 1.4
1079   Gnaeus Iulius Celsus Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.4
1079   Robert of Ferness Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 1.4
1080   Moreg Cochrane Meridies Glaedenfeld 1.4
1081   ((Douglas)) Lochac Rowany 1.4
1082   ((Helena Carroll)) Outlands al-Barran 1.4
1083   Kivenna Lilecs Northshield Jararvellir 1.4
1084   ((Paulette Williamson)) West Windy Meads 1.4
1085   Drekah Thoreson An Tir Danescombe 1.4
1086   Vanyev Betzina An Tir Adiantum 1.4
1087   ((Timmy Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.4
1088   ((Darian Yanez)) West Ravenshore 1.4
1089   Juan Outlands al-Barran 1.4
1090   Anne Geoffreys of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 1.4
1091   Ronan of Stormhold Lochac Stormhold 1.4
1092   Keely Meridies Tir Briste 1.4
1093   ((Aditya Aliani)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.4
1093   Alis inghean Ruaidhri An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.4
1094   Anne of Gyllingeham Lochac Aneala 1.4
1094   Eyja Gunnarsdottir Lochac Southron Gaard 1.4
1094   Galen Reed Meridies Glynn Rhe 1.4
1095   Tamsyn Sutherland Artemisia Silver Keep 1.4
1096   Mako Hammar-Hjarta Middle Hawkes Key 1.4
1097   Mori Tsubakie West Danegeld Tor 1.4
1098   Haakon Nielson Avacal Montengarde 1.4
1099   Isiah Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 1.4
1100   Alexandra Outlands Caer Galen 1.4
1101   Deirdre ingen Eithne Meridies Beau Fort 1.4
1101   Torsten Lochac Mordenvale 1.4
1102   Edvard Von Schweinichen West Southern Shores 1.4
1103   Lofn Kristoffsdottir Caid Lyondemere 1.3
1103   Siobhan Outlands Dragonsspine 1.3
1103   Tarien Dane Northshield Silfren Mere 1.3
1104   ((Karen Darroux)) West Rivenoak 1.3
1105   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.3
1106   Crysto Meridies Glynn Rhe 1.3
1106   Maddelena `Raven` de Ricci Meridies Forth Castle 1.3
1106   Sophie of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 1.3
1107   Eloise Darnell Lochac Rowany 1.3
1107   Helios Meridies Sol Haven 1.3
1108   Cathart Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 1.3
1109   Sokhatai An Tir Glymm Mere 1.3
1110   Tarquyn of Sergontium Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.3
1111   ((Kat Pagan)) Lochac Aneala 1.3
1111   Euphemia di Niccolo Ziani Lochac River Haven 1.3
1112   Jasper Scarlett Lochac Rowany 1.3
1113   Giles Leabrook Lochac Politarchopolis 1.3
1114   Olen Medvedovich Ovanov An Tir Danescombe 1.3
1115   ((Lilith)) Lochac Okewaite 1.3
1116   Jóra inn rakki Artemisia Silver Keep 1.3
1117   Ulf Bareleg Aethelmearc Endless Hills 1.3
1118   Donnell Davinson An Tir Aquaterra 1.3
1119   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 1.3
1120   Hachimitsu Outlands al-Barran 1.3
1120   Kumo No Oni Outlands al-Barran 1.3
1121   Endlin von Baden Middle Hawkland Moor 1.3
1122   ((Steve Cross)) Lochac St Basil the Great 1.3
1122   Jacqueline of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 1.3
1123   Niall MacBrecht Meridies Bryn Madoc 1.3
1124   Gwenyvere Rose Foxe Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 1.3
1125   ((Adam Dean)) West Saint David`s 1.3
1126   Mary of Harford Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 1.3
1127   ((Dierdre Thompson)) Middle Roaring Wastes 1.3
1128   Malabar Membro Spaccata Avacal Borealis 1.3
1129   Tailtiu ghoirt ruaidh Lochac Mordenvale 1.3
1130   Orsina della Luna Middle Cleftlands 1.3
1131   Ulfarna Kjellen Middle Three Hills 1.3
1132   Eadaoin Gaelach Rua Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 1.3
1133   Ana Janee Outlands Caerthe 1.3
1134   Alizand Thorgeirsson An Tir Blatha An Oir 1.3
1134   Jade Caid Starkhafn 1.3
1134   Leon de la Fontaine Northshield Jararvellir 1.3
1135   Alex of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 1.3
1135   Arabella Longford Lochac Stegby 1.3
1136   Rachelle of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 1.3
1137   ((Robin K)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.3
1138   Akira Watanabe (JRR) Aethelmearc Coppertree 1.3
1139   Renee Thompson West Mists 1.3
1140   Bjorn An Tir Adiantum 1.3
1141   Volkvolay Outlands al-Barran 1.3
1142   Mordecai Salzer Avacal Montengarde 1.3
1143   Grete Trauernicht Calontir Lonely Tower 1.3
1144   ((Elizabeth Beck)) West Canale 1.3
1145   Lochlainn O`Cleirigh Meridies Depedale 1.3
1145   Matilda Seton Outlands Caer Galen 1.3
1145   Victoria of Rose Manor An Tir Adiantum 1.3
1146   George of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 1.3
1146   Kresanya MacAoidha Meridies Glynn Rhe 1.3
1146   Thomas Lochac Rowany 1.3
1147   ((Makayla Dingman)) Calontir Lonely Tower 1.3
1148   Zachery of Moonschadowe Ansteorra Mooneschadowe 1.3
1149   Ursula West Marches 1.3
1150   Dagrun Gunnarsdóttir Middle Fenix 1.3
1151   Aurora Catrina de Vie Middle Gwyntarian 1.3
1152   Johan McQuinn West Cloondara 1.3
1153   ((Brendon Myers)) Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.3
1154   Reinhardt mit dem Bart Middle Cleftlands 1.3
1155   Cherie des Jardins West Caldarium 1.3
1155   Davin Northshield Jararvellir 1.3
1155   Ysenda inghean Mhaoil Duin Middle Cleftlands 1.3
1156   Cormacc MacGilla Brigde Aethelmearc Endless Hills 1.3
1157   Felix Meridies An Dun Theine 1.3
1157   Kyle of Stegby Lochac Stegby 1.3
1157   Shawn of Forth Castle Meridies Forth Castle 1.3
1158   Sophia Aland An Tir Glyn Dwfn 1.3
1159   Rhiannon Boyle West Westermark 1.3
1160   ((ella parsons)) Aethelmearc Thescorre 1.2
1160   Nick of Descartes Lochac Politarchopolis 1.2
1161   Jacqueline Storme Meridies Forth Castle 1.2
1162   Etole Marchant An Tir Midhaven 1.2
1163   Wyatt of Wyewood An Tir Wyewood 1.2
1164   Drago Meridies Glynn Rhe 1.2
1165   Richard Baldwin Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.2
1166   Mathilde Attwood Meridies Forth Castle 1.2
1167   Criostal Sealgaire An Tir Midhaven 1.2
1167   Kisten An Tir Lions Gate 1.2
1168   ((DJ McLelland)) Outlands Dragonsspine 1.2
1169   Aethelwulf of Dover Middle Ayreton 1.2
1170   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 1.2
1171   Syla Marston Outlands Plattefordham 1.2
1172   Domamir Vlatko Syn West Mists 1.2
1173   Khaalid al-Jaraad West Silver Desert 1.2
1174   Ivan Leskov An Tir Druim Doineann 1.2
1175   Ben of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 1.2
1175   Kitan von Falkenberg Lochac Politarchopolis 1.2
1176   ((April Crone)) West Wolfscairn 1.2
1177   ((Diane Harper)) Lochac Dragons Bay 1.2
1177   Skjalddis Bragadottir Lochac Dragons Bay 1.2
1178   Ademar Avacal Vinjar 1.2
1179   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.2
1180   ((Anna Kamaradli)) Lochac Okewaite 1.2
1180   Abigail Bertha Dae Lochac Stegby 1.2
1180   Norman Douglasson Lochac Borderscros 1.2
1181   Matthew of Wolfhou Caid Lyondemere 1.2
1182   Aliena Outlands Dragonsspine 1.2
1182   Cinaed Ciabach Caid Starkhafn 1.2
1182   Mikeala Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.2
1183   Dmitri Alexander Meridies Tir Briste 1.2
1183   Geoffrey MacDhomhuill Meridies Tir Briste 1.2
1184   Elena Verch Rhys West Winter`s Gate 1.2
1184   Rosalind Beaufort Lochac Rowany 1.2
1184   Tyrvaldr Gunnarsson West Wolfscairn 1.2
1185   Brynja Kortsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 1.2
1186   Jormangard West Mists 1.2
1187   Aldermoureis Venteke Middle Cleftlands 1.2
1188   Eirik of Two Raven Avacal Montengarde 1.2
1189   Cyneric Bearson An Tir Lions Gate 1.2
1190   Eirik vik Asar Lochac Politarchopolis 1.2
1191   Oengus macGilla Duban Meridies Bryn Madoc 1.2
1192   Alyna Trewpeny An Tir Terra Pomaria 1.2
1193   Saorflaigth Outlands Dragonsspine 1.2
1194   ((Anna Teti)) Lochac St Basil the Great 1.2
1195   ((Peta Greenfield)) Lochac Politarchopolis 1.2
1195   Anne de Tournai Lochac Politarchopolis 1.2
1195   Jalida al-Hasanah Middle Ayreton 1.2
1196   Arganhell Lochac Krae Glas 1.2
1197   Itachi West Golden Rivers 1.2
1198   William �lfwald of Redheugh Avacal Montengarde 1.2
1199   Eliza de Horsley Lochac Krae Glas 1.2
1199   Hao Mau Calontir Three Rivers 1.2
1200   Kitte Maclure Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 1.2
1201   Fjall Ljtorsson Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.2
1202   Coby An Tir Summits 1.2
1203   Pandora Middle Brendoken 1.2
1204   ((Amelia Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 1.2
1205   Becky of Forth Castle Meridies Forth Castle 1.2
1205   Margarita Lochac Politarchopolis 1.2
1206   Gizelle Pulver West Caer Darth 1.2
1207   ((Mark)) Lochac Rowany 1.2
1208   Mary of Desborough Middle Middle Marches 1.2
1209   Mechtelt West Mist 1.2
1210   Hradi Kottr West Hrafnsfjordr 1.2
1211   ((Karen Troth)) West Windy Meads 1.2
1212   Evonwy of Three Hills Middle Three Hills 1.2
1213   Jaquelinne de la Deicier Middle Cleftlands 1.2
1214   ((Alice Kan)) Caid Dreiburgen 1.2
1215   Tariq ibn Yusuf ibn Askari alGhassani Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 1.2
1216   Sigrid Oysteinsdottir Calontir Lonely Tower 1.2
1217   Ryan Meridies Phoenix Glade 1.2
1218   Emelye Ryder Lochac Krae Glas 1.2
1219   Xander An Tir Vulcanfeldt 1.2
1220   ((Tyler Jarosz)) Middle Cleftlands 1.2
1220   Sabine de Creuequoer Middle Havenholde 1.2
1221   Heather Ingean Ui Briain Meridies