Trimaris Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Trimaris Marshals Home
Live Weapons Handbook
Thrown Weapons Scores
 
  Royal Round
  Youth Divisons
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 100.0
2   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 79.5
3   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 74.9
4   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 68.9
5   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 59.0
6   Griffin O`Suaird Meridies Glaedenfeld 58.8
7   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 54.9
8   Chris LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 44.9
9   Josep Gautsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 37.9
10   Johan of Hawksley Atenveldt Twin Moons 34.7
11   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 33.4
12   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 33.1
13   Tibor the Indecisive Atenveldt Twin Moons 32.5
14   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 32.0
15   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 27.3
16   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 27.0
17   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 26.0
18   Ricard Meridies Glaedenfeld 25.8
19   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 22.1
20   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 18.1
21   Johanna Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 17.0
22   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 16.4
23   Catyln O` Sullivan Atenveldt Twin Moons 14.2
24   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 13.4
25   Fearghus MacCulloch An Tir Dragon`s Laire 12.0
26   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 11.5
27   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 11.2
28   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 10.8
29   Maximillian Elgin East Beyond the Mountain 10.0
30   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 9.8
31   Johann Steinarsson Calontir Vatavia 9.4
32   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 8.9
33   Moreg Cochrane Meridies Glaedenfeld 8.9
34   Lorenzo di Leone Salvini An Tir Glyn Dwfn 8.8
35   Camran MacAuley East Stonemarche 8.7
36   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 8.5
37   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 8.5
38   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 8.1
39   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 7.9
40   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 7.2
41   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.1
42   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 6.9
43   Ragnar MacHardy/ Temur Numuchi Trimaris An Crosaire 6.6
44   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 5.8
45   Seamus MacDonald An Tir Seagirt 5.4
46   Alessandra de Piro Calontir Forgotten Sea 5.2
47   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 5.1
48   Evangeline Bajolet Meridies Glynn Rhe 5.0
49   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 4.4
50   Cathain Reiter East Carolingia 4.4
51   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 4.2
52   Dafydd Caramon An Tir Glymm Mere 4.0
53   Mikia Dogmaor East Quintavia 3.9
54   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 3.8
55   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 3.5
56   Li Kung Lo East Carolingia 3.2
57   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 2.8
58   Bryce MacManus Outlands Nahrun Kabirum 2.6
59   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 2.6
60   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.5
61   Joseph the Fletcher East Giggleswick 2.4
62   Ton the Traveler Outlands Dragonsspine 2.2
63   Lawrence Tallifer the Leech Calontir Vatavia 2.1
64   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.0
65   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.0
66   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 2.0
67   Connal Mac an Druiadh Outlands Dragonsspine 1.7
68   Drekah Thoreson An Tir Danescombe 1.6
69   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.6
70   Christine Violet East Malagentia 1.5
71   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 1.4
72   Aleksei Zateev An Tir Glymm Mere 1.4
73   Muldonny McVriw Middle Cleftlands 1.4
74   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.4
75   Miriam bat Masada Middle Gwyntarian 1.4
76   Mickel of Morganwc An Tir Blatha An Oir 1.3
77   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.3
78   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 1.3
79   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.3
80   Dubhghall Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 1.3
81   Douenaldae Maxwell West Wolfscairn 1.3
82   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.2
83   Rhys ab Ismael Llygad Ryfedd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 1.2
84   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Atenveldt Windale 1.2
85   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.2
86   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 1.2
87   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.1
88   Knutr Olafsson OsiĆ°ar Northshield Nordskogen 1.1
89   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 1.1
90   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 1.1
91   Robert Steven McLaren The Scot Calontir Vatavia 1.1
92   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 1.1
93   Juliana MacDonald of Lorne Meridies Marion Glen 1.0
94   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.0
95   Athelyna de Chestre Northshield Jararvellir 1.0
96   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 1.0
97   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 1.0
98   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 1.0
99   Baudoyn de Lafayette Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
100   Thorey Thorkelsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 1.0
101   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 1.0
102   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.0
103   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 1.0
104   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 1.0
105   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.0
106   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 1.0
107   Hobbe Robbins Calontir Cum an Iolair 1.0
108   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.0
109   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.0
110   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.0
111   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 1.0
112   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.0
113   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.0
114   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 1.0
115   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.0
116   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 1.0
117   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.0
118   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 1.0
119   Eoin Rengarth Middle Cleftlands 1.0
120   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 1.0
121   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.0
122   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=6&W=457&&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the Trimaris Archery