West Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Royal Archer's Page
West Archery Scores Home
  Marshal Rosters
 
  Royal Rounds
       Adult Royal Round        Youth RR - (A) Children        Youth RR - (B) Youth        Youth RR - (C) Teen        Previous Shoots
            Adult 2015             Adult 2014             Children 2014             Yeoman 2014             Youth 2014             Adult 2013             Adult 2012             Youth 2012             Adult 2011             Youth 2011             Adult 2010             Youth 2010
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
  Event Shoots
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Roster of Marshals
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Event Shoot Details

Event Hawks Haven Grand Archery Tournament
Shoot Title Hawks Haven Grand Archery Tournament
Event Date 19 Feb 2022
Marshal Rebecca Redarrow
Host Kingdom West
Host Group Hawk`s Haven
Total Shooters 30 in attendance
GAT Grand Archery Tournament Shoot with a difficulty rating of: Handbow:37.07
Description
3 Royal Rounds shot, Highest score entered here


Scores
Handbow
  Name Group Weapon Score GAT
1 Tryggr Björnsson Wolfscairn Handbow 93.00 100.00
2 Michael of Fox Wood Wolfscairn Handbow 85.00 90.68
3 Arnóra Ulfsdottir Wolfscairn Handbow 72.00 75.54
4 Seán Ó Labhradha Wolfscairn Handbow 68.00 70.88
5 Ivar the Old Windy Meads Handbow 63.00 65.06
6 Alusdar Ó Labhradha Westermark Handbow 63.00 65.06
7 Randal of Camusfearna Hawk`s Haven Handbow 58.00 59.24
8 Alberic Kentigern Mists Handbow 53.00 53.41
9 Erik Firediver Ravenshore Handbow 48.00 47.59
10 Edward LeKervere Windy Meads Handbow 46.00 45.26
11 Rebecca Redarrow Wolfscairn Handbow 44.00 42.93
12 James the Unhinged Wolfscairn Handbow 43.00 41.76
13 Revna Westermark Handbow 42.00 40.60
14 Kota Saran Wolfscairn Handbow 41.00 39.44
15 Thomas the Brewer Hawk`s Haven Handbow 38.00 35.94
17 Marjorie of Windy Meads Windy Meads Handbow 37.00 34.78
16 Stephanie of Tarnmist Tarnmist Handbow 37.00 34.78
18 Irina Antonova Zhena Barsuka Mists Handbow 34.00 31.28
19 Ennder Alguds Hawk`s Haven Handbow 33.00 30.12
20 Julia Percival Windy Meads Handbow 32.00 28.95
21 Richard Talbot of Blackmere Golden Rivers Handbow 28.00 24.29
22 ((Jaidan Edwards)) Hawk`s Haven Handbow 26.00 21.96
23 Sibéal inghean Alaxandair Wolfscairn Handbow 25.00 20.80
24 Mercy Grym Darkwood Handbow 25.00 20.80
25 Phoenix Dragoslav Teufelberg Handbow 24.00 19.64
26 Elestren Cornovi Hawk`s Haven Handbow 22.00 17.31
27 ((Amanda Jagusiak)) Mist Handbow 13.00 6.82
28 Draven Ulfsson Cynagua Handbow 10.00 3.33
29 Signy Jolinnardottir Ravenshore Handbow 9.00 2.16
30 Gizelle Pulver Caer Darth Handbow 8.00 1.00
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/public/eventshoot.php?R=12&ESID=414&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the West Archery