Calontir Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Archery Home
  Royal Round
  King`s Company
  IKAC / IKCAC
IKAC Scores Home
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Handbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Handbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 100.0
2   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 90.3
3   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 89.4
4   Michael of Fox Wood West Wolfscairn 89.2
5   Seán Ó Labhradha West Wolfscairn 88.1
6   Paul Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 86.8
7   Ulric of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 82.1
8   Robin Greenwood of Arden Caid Lyondemere 81.1
9   Jamil al`Wadi Outlands Caerthe 80.7
10   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 79.5
11   Kenneth le Beaman Outlands Caerthe 79.3
12   Gwyneth Cole Middle Cleftlands 79.1
13   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 77.7
14   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 75.8
15   Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino Outlands Caer Galen 74.6
16   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 74.4
17   James the Unhinged West Wolfscairn 73.7
18   Sibéal inghean Alaxandair West Wolfscairn 72.9
19   Rebecca Redarrow West Wolfscairn 72.4
20   Iurii Levchenich An Tir Adiantum 71.8
21   Edward LeKervere West Windy Meads 68.3
22   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 68.1
23   Patrick of the Quiet Woods Outlands Caerthe 67.8
24   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 66.7
25   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 65.3
26   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 64.2
27   Ivar the Old West Windy Meads 62.8
28   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 61.5
29   Jack of Airedale Caid Lyondemere 60.8
30   Wintherus Alban Lochac Politarchopolis 60.7
31   Heinrich Schreiber Lochac Politarchopolis 60.7
32   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 60.5
33   Havelok Outlawe Lochac Politarchopolis 54.7
34   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 54.7
35   ((Chris Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 54.5
36   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 53.7
37   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 53.3
38   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 52.5
39   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 52.5
40   ((Kim Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 52.3
41   ((Yuriy Yedidovik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 51.7
42   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 51.7
43   William Hawke Outlands Caerthe 50.1
44   Thorvaldr Fiaksson West Ravenshore 50.1
45   Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 49.1
46   Bjarki Rikarðarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 49.0
47   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 48.1
48   Claybourne Lister West Wolfscairn 47.9
49   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 47.5
50   Fedelm Dubb Caid Lyondemere 47.2
51   Cadfan of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 47.1
52   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 47.0
53   ((Gail Henk)) Outlands Caerthe 46.8
54   Sigmund Spelmann Lochac Politarchopolis 46.6
55   Thomas the Brewer West Hawk`s Haven 46.2
56   Ívarr Eiríksson West Wolfscairn 46.1
57   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 45.2
58   Wazo of Ambledune upon Skye Lochac Politarchopolis 45.1
59   Miruska Lyubomyr Aethelmearc Coppertree 43.7
60   ((John Wice)) West Wolfscairn 43.4
61   Ailinn Shadowfox Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 43.1
62   William McFayden Middle Rivenstar 42.5
63   Randal of Camusfearna West Hawk`s Haven 42.1
64   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 41.7
65   Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu Caid Starkhafn 41.2
66   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 39.3
67   Geoffrey of the Reeds An Tir Wyewood 39.2
68   Edward Brackenburye Middle Cleftlands 38.6
69   Owain the Younger Calontir Lonely Tower 38.1
70   Laing An Tir Three Mountains 38.1
71   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 37.9
72   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 37.7
73   Oppia Vopisens Outlands Caer Galen 37.6
74   Stephen the Sinister An Tir Dragon`s Laire 37.2
75   ((Amber Bamberg)) West Wolfscairn 37.2
76   Maximillian Kern Outlands Dragonsspine 37.0
77   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 36.9
78   Daniel Larke del Glen Outlands Dragonsspine 36.3
79   Aeveril of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 36.3
80   Damian Wolfhunt Outlands Dragonsspine 35.8
81   Santiago Rodriquez Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 34.9
82   Ulaan An Tir Three Mountains 34.8
83   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 34.7
84   Louchelan de Hay Outlands Caerthe 34.6
85   Saradwen Ariandalen Middle Gwyntarian 34.3
86   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 34.1
87   Skane Tyrsson Avacal Montengarde 33.7
88   Fynlo Mac Cane Meridies Tir Briste 33.2
89   Brian of Cardiff An Tir Dragon`s Laire 32.9
90   Eden Devereaux Calontir Lonely Tower 32.8
91   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 32.6
92   Aliena verte Davies Outlands Caerthe 32.2
93   Susannah of Ely West Caldarium 32.2
94   Vyncent Blackmantle Outlands Caer Galen 32.2
95   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 31.7
96   John fitz Thomas East Concordia of the Snows 31.6
97   Michael of Westermark West Westermark 30.7
98   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 30.5
99   Francois la Flamme Ansteorra Shadowlands 30.2
100   Altani Sechen Outlands Dragonsspine 29.9
101   ((Jon Bertani)) West Wolfscairn 29.9
102   Kjartan An Tir Dragon`s Laire 29.8
103   Dungan MacCrogan Middle Brendoken 29.7
104   Alfhildr of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 29.6
105   Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 29.2
106   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 29.1
107   ((Chris Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 28.3
108   Roger of Bellebrocton Calontir Lonely Tower 28.1
109   Sefa Farmansdottir Northshield Nordskogen 28.1
110   Shannon inghaen Bhriain ui Dhuilleain East Concordia of the Snows 28.0
111   Straoth Darkstone Middle Brendoken 27.9
112   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 27.7
113   Osric Fletcher Avacal Montengarde 27.7
114   Nina of the Lost Caverns Middle Gwyntarian 26.9
115   AElfgifu Caid Lyondemere 26.8
116   Krestiia Ivanovna Caid Starkhafn 26.7
117   Mathew Movet Outlands Caer Galen 26.6
118   Brig inghean Uateir Caid Naevehjem 26.5
119   Hugh ap Rhys Caid Lyondemere 26.3
120   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 26.3
121   Morrigan Clubfoot Avacal Montengarde 26.1
122   Daniel del Duffeld Outlands Dragonsspine 26.0
123   William de la Montaigne Coupe Lochac Rowany 26.0
124   Emma Bastien Outlands Caerthe 25.7
125   Houjou Ayame Avacal Myrgan Wood 25.6
126   ((Sarah Merchant)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 24.5
127   Raithe Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 24.5
128   David St. Rose West Wolfscairn 24.5
129   Arwenna of Kelsley Middle Gwyntarian 24.4
130   Tomaz Gregorio Cervantes de la Macha Outlands al-Barran 24.3
131   Ennder Alguds West Hawk`s Haven 24.2
132   Giulia Stanizi An Tir Glymm Mere 24.1
133   Emma Cardiganshire Caid Lyondemere 23.8
134   Mary Champernowne Outlands Dragonsspine 23.6
135   Katherine inghean Seán West Wolfscairn 23.6
136   Leif of Crescent Moon Calontir Loch Bheathrock 23.4
137   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 23.4
138   Tangwystl Angharad verch Rhys Outlands Caerthe 23.2
139   Everade Lochac Politarchopolis 22.8
140   Jorunna Refsdottir Calontir Lonely Tower 22.8
141   Ellias Silver Avacal Montengarde 22.7
142   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 22.7
143   Madog Llwyd ap Madog Lochac Stegby 22.4
144   ((Robert Dussault)) West Windy Meads 22.2
145   Moira nicConnel the Strongbow Northshield Jararvellir 22.1
146   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 22.0
147   ((Spencer Deigert)) West Golden Rivers 22.0
148   Artunis An Tir Dragon`s Laire 21.9
149   Ronan Coill Caid Starkhafn 21.8
150   ((Ryan McCullough)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 21.8
151   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 21.5
152   Helga Kál in glaða Outlands Caer Galen 21.4
153   Renzokuken of Ayreton Middle Ayreton 21.2
154   Isabella Francesco Outlands Dragonsspine 21.0
155   David of Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 20.8
156   ((Rebecca Peterson)) West Wolfscairn 20.3
157   Sieglinda von Krieg Middle Gwyntarian 20.3
158   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 20.2
159   Rayya Al-Rugaya Outlands Dragonsspine 20.2
160   Olivia Scarritt Calontir Loch Bheathrock 20.1
161   ((Jonathan Thomas)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 20.0
162   ((Nick Nuttycombe)) Outlands Caer Galen 19.9
163   ((Nate King)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 19.6
164   Mungke Haye Hue Vachir Artemisia Bronzehelm 19.6
165   Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens Atlantia Stierbach 19.6
166   Albrecht Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 19.4
167   Rurik Brathlid Middle Northwoods 19.4
168   Divera della Cava Avacal Borealis 19.3
169   Eryn St. Rose West Wolfscairn 19.3
170   Simon Fisc An Tir Porte de l`Eau 19.2
171   Akizuki Moriko West Ravenshore 19.2
172   Coinneach Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 19.1
173   Augustein Baer Tesch Northshield Nordskogen 19.1
174   Timothy of Shaftesbury Atlantia Roxbury Mill 19.1
175   Will O`hanin Middle Roaring Wastes 19.0
176   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 19.0
177   Galen the Mad Middle Talonvale 18.9
178   Didier Darroux West Rivenoak 18.7
179   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 18.6
180   Janna von Guggisberg East Concordia of the Snows 18.6
181   Julian Ridley East Stonemarche 18.4
182   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 18.4
183   Cuthbert Longschankes Calontir Lonely Tower 18.4
184   Amalia St. Edmund Northshield Nordskogen 18.1
185   Horik Alfurblod Middle Roaring Wastes 18.1
186   Tobias von Ansbach Meridies Tir Briste 17.9
187   William of Mann Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 17.8
188   ((Marjorie Dussault)) West Windy Meads 17.8
189   Seraphina Outlands Caer Galen 17.4
190   Seraphina Mascherate Middle Brendoken 17.4
191   James Erskine Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 17.4
192   Caitlin inghean Neill Middle Cleftlands 17.3
193   Ulfr Fra Jorvik Lochac Dragons Bay 17.2
194   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 17.2
195   Friderich Vockenhoffer Caid Naevehjem 17.2
196   Cat of Dismal Fogs Lochac Dismal Fogs 17.1
197   Ulfr Smidr Lochac Stegby 17.1
198   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 17.1
199   Kloe of Thira An Tir Dragon`s Laire 17.1
200   Dillon ap Dillon Middle Cynnabar 17.0
201   Peter the Red East Carolingia 17.0
202   Morag ap Preachain Atlantia Stierbach 16.9
203   Aniko Melyes An Tir Seagirt 16.9
204   Bjarm Roriksson Calontir Lonely Tower 16.8
205   Monkei Souichi West Mists 16.7
206   Marguerite fitz William An Tir Wyewood 16.6
207   Florian of the Glen East Carolingia 16.6
208   Jeannette of Bois d`Arc West Caldarium 16.6
209   Christoph LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 16.5
210   Godai Katsunaga Atlantia Bright Hills 16.5
211   William Thorsson Artemisia Silver Keep 16.4
212   Kazetani Kiyotora Caid Starkhafn 16.4
213   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 16.4
214   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 16.3
215   Anam Cara Middle Brendoken 16.3
216   Gaius Cornelius Scipio Titianus Calontir Lonely Tower 16.2
217   Liliana Firesinger Calontir Lonely Tower 16.2
218   Stephan Ansteorra Shadowlands 16.2
219   Bjorn Styrkarsson An Tir Wyewood 16.2
220   Bertrande Fresneau Middle Flaming Gryphon 16.2
221   Andras Truemark An Tir Dragon`s Laire 16.1
222   Arion the Wanderer An Tir Dragon`s Laire 16.1
223   Letitia Gardner Lochac Politarchopolis 15.9
224   ((Cindy Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 15.9
225   Lorccan Ruadh Lochac Politarchopolis 15.7
226   Anubis Middle Brendoken 15.6
227   Ramvoldus Kröll Caid Dreiburgen 15.6
228   Tormod Lochac Politarchopolis 15.4
229   John Fetterson of the Misty Hills Caid Lyondemere 15.4
230   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 15.3
231   Miles de Locwode Atlantia Stierbach 15.3
232   Seamus MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 15.3
233   Uddvarr West Ravenshore 15.2
234   Hallbjorn Magnusson Avacal Montengarde 15.1
235   Reimar Erikson Middle Ravenslake 15.1
236   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 15.1
237   Elizabeth Hawkwood East Carillion 15.1
238   Ariela bar Leila West Cloondara 15.1
239   Henri Fleche` An Tir Three Mountains 15.0
240   Bryn Archer Middle Wealdlake 15.0
241   ((Seth Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 14.9
242   Kaelan MacDonald West Westermark 14.9
243   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 14.9
244   ((Ryan Muckerheide)) Middle Cleftlands 14.9
245   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 14.8
246   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 14.8
247   Nicholas Wolf Ansteorra Shadowlands 14.8
248   Angel d’Auvergne Outlands Dragonsspine 14.7
249   Nessa von Metton Middle Illiton 14.6
250   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 14.4
251   Daniel Arrownock Calontir Moonstone 14.3
252   Alexandra Hartshorne Lochac Politarchopolis 14.2
253   Shane Bax Calontir Aston Tor 14.2
254   Ulf Stein of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 13.9
255   Anthony of Ravenshore West Ravenshore 13.9
256   Raina Meridies Tir Briste 13.9
257   Pembrooke Ansteorra Shadowlands 13.9
258   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 13.8
259   Rachel of Rochester East Stonemarche 13.7
260   Styrkarr Eiriksson Middle Flame 13.5
261   Muirenn inghean Mhic Raith Avacal Montengarde 13.5
262   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 13.5
263   Thorvald Grimsson Avacal Montengarde 13.4
264   Alfdis Hakansdottir Artemisia Loch Salann 13.3
265   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 13.3
266   Jois Corbet Northshield Jararvellir 13.3
267   Scott Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 13.3
268   Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia Roxbury Mill 13.2
269   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 13.2
270   Edward Raven Trimaris Darkwater 13.2
271   Toki Inn Eldri Bassi Trimaris Darkwater 13.2
272   ((Celina Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 13.0
273   James Red Beard An Tir Blatha An Oir 13.0
274   ((Regina Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 13.0
275   Nasrine West Wolfscairn 12.9
276   Joseph of Dundas Castle Lochac Politarchopolis 12.9
277   Madok Arwe East Stonemarche 12.8
278   Treya Min Teanga Atlantia Stierbach 12.8
279   Lorenzo di Leone Salvini An Tir Glyn Dwfn 12.8
280   Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Drachenwald Aarnimets 12.7
281   Rosa Askell Lochac Politarchopolis 12.6
282   Corin Anderson Lochac Rowany 12.5
283   Dearbhail ingean ui Dhonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 12.5
284   Harold von Auerbach East Stonemarche 12.5
285   Symonne duCharme Caid Starkhafn 12.5
286   Steve Davidson West Ravenshore 12.5
287   Ioseph Braun West Teufelberg 12.4
288   Thorvald Outlands Caerthe 12.4
289   Sebastian of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 12.3
290   Wolfgang von Tolstat Artemisia Silver Keep 12.2
291   Cynnedd of Loch Smythe Calontir Loch Bheathrock 12.2
292   Rinotulema Kuresaare Outlands Caerthe 12.2
293   Tamsyn Sutherland Artemisia Silver Keep 12.2
294   Anne Bigod Outlands Caer Galen 12.1
295   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 12.1
296   Ryryd ap Gwerstan Artemisia Loch Salann 12.1
297   Zuana An Tir Hartwood 12.0
298   Johann Fairhand An Tir Blatha An Oir 12.0
299   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 12.0
300   Dairenn of Galway Outlands Caerthe 12.0
301   Sevic of Black Company West Rivenoak 11.9
302   Feradach the Beardless An Tir Stromgard 11.9
303   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 11.9
304   Tygar of Skagen Avacal Montengarde 11.9
305   Aurelio di Baldasare Aethelmearc Delftwood 11.8
306   Milisandia McGreghere Middle Brendoken 11.8
307   Jeremy of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 11.7
308   Avalon of the Isle Lochac Dragons Bay 11.7
309   Janos Katona Calontir Aston Tor 11.7
310   Thomas Tausend Northshield Jararvellir 11.6
311   Ken Neth Lochac Dragons Bay 11.5
312   Felix de Sant Outlands Caerthe 11.5
313   Loretta Dibardi Middle Cleftlands 11.4
314   Crispin Sexi Lochac Politarchopolis 11.2
315   ((Matt Padovan)) Lochac Politarchopolis 11.2
316   Dieter des Schwarzes Eichkätzchen Middle Brendoken 11.2
317   Quinn Avacal Borealis 11.1
318   Cyric the Dabbler East Stonemarche 11.1
319   Maria Castelana Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 11.1
320   Geoffrey of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 11.0
321   Faelan MacMillan Northshield Nordskogen 11.0
322   Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 11.0
323   Falco Outlands Dragonsspine 11.0
324   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 10.9
325   Milesent Vibert Middle Cleftlands 10.9
326   Marco Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.9
327   Rebecca of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 10.9
328   Matteao Avacal Myrgan Wood 10.8
329   Edmund Harper East Carillion 10.8
330   Michael the Wanderer Calontir Oakheart 10.8
331   Felix Feyrer Calontir Lonely Tower 10.8
332   Aelfric the Kestrell Middle Northwoods 10.6
333   Ian Fitzwalker Caid Starkhafn 10.6
334   Alice the Bard Middle Northwoods 10.5
335   Edla Punkarr Avacal Montengarde 10.5
336   Arwa al-Jinniyya Northshield Jararvellir 10.5
337   Telamon of Crete An Tir Dragon`s Laire 10.4
338   Kolbrandr Haukr Trimaris Oldenfeld 10.4
339   Davy Gunn Meridies Tir Briste 10.4
340   Mark von dem Falkensfenn West Caldarium 10.4
341   Thomas Skeet Caid Lyondemere 10.3
342   Quon Jin Avacal Montengarde 10.3
343   Iuliana Constanteanu Artemisia Bronzehelm 10.3
344   Conan Avacal Myrgan Wood 10.3
345   Liam Alban of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 10.3
346   Crispin dela Rochefoucauld Middle Cleftlands 10.3
347   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 10.2
348   Landon Lovel Trimaris Starhaven 10.2
349   Leofwine of Sumersaetum Ansteorra Stargate 10.2
350   ((Nathan Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 10.2
351   Katherine of Anglesey Caid Naevehjem 10.1
352   Claus De Saarbrucken West Golden Rivers 10.1
353   Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe Middle Gwyntarian 10.1
354   Joseph the Fletcher East Giggleswick 10.1
355   Geiri Smiðsson Caid Lyondemere 10.1
356   Meinhard Hammerschmidt Middle Cleftlands 10.1
357   Celeste An Tir Adiantum 10.0
358   Edgar An Tir Cold Keep 10.0
359   Halima al-Rakkasa An Tir Hartwood 10.0
360   Nathri mac Conaill Meridies Bryn Madoc 10.0
361   Ogedei Bahadur Avacal Montengarde 9.9
362   Elian of the Fellswood East Carolingia 9.9
363   Kobayashi Yutaka East Carolingia 9.9
364   Bryce of St Florian`s Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 9.8
365   Armida Avacal Borealis 9.8
366   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 9.8
367   Geral de Riera Caid Dreiburgen 9.8
368   Emma of Stowe Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 9.7
369   Stephen of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 9.6
370   Irina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 9.6
371   Kassandra Formica Avacal Montengarde 9.5
372   Erik Firediver West Ravenshore 9.5
373   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 9.5
374   Ainu Tatebito Middle Flame 9.5
375   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 9.4
376   ((Christopher Ingle)) West Fettburg 9.4
377   Zuriel Nightshade Middle Eastwatch 9.3
378   ((Kimberly Myers)) Caid Starkhafn 9.3
379   ((Krystal Norton)) Calontir Lonely Tower 9.3
380   Hallr Brjost Starsson Caid Dreiburgen 9.3
381   Gillian Pratt Outlands Caerthe 9.2
382   Talespinner Outlands Caerthe 9.2
383   Magnus Eiriksson Lochac Stegby 9.1
384   Artur mac Faelain West Windy Meads 9.1
385   Jay the Silent An Tir Glyn Dwfn 9.1
386   Braywyn Outlands al-Barran 9.1
387   Caleb An Tir Adiantum 9.1
388   Lorette de Chasteauneuf Avacal Montengarde 9.0
389   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 9.0
390   Diccon de Reinport Middle Mugmort 9.0
391   Gareth Thorne Middle Illiton 9.0
392   Elora Von Effyn Outlands Dragonsspine 8.9
393   ((David Lopez)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 8.9
394   Ricard Meridies Glaedenfeld 8.9
395   Sophia Hirzin Outlands Dragonsspine 8.9
396   Caitriona inghean Lochlainn An Tir Wyewood 8.9
397   Rhona of Montengarde Avacal Montengarde 8.9
398   Rowena Colebrook Outlands Caerthe 8.8
399   Szebastian Greenbow Lochac Mordenvale 8.8
400   Rhys Aiden Bifjord East Concordia of the Snows 8.8
401   Kevin the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 8.8
402   Seamus Rogan Aethelmearc Delftwood 8.8
403   Oddbjorn West Fettburg 8.7
404   Ismena Gamel Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 8.7
405   ((Ben Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 8.7
406   Cannech Mac Raith Lochac Stegby 8.5
407   ((Charles Jacobson)) Outlands Dragonsspine 8.5
408   Racx An Tir Mountain Edge 8.5
409   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 8.5
410   Bree Mac Auley Middle Stormvale 8.4
411   Nathan of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 8.4
412   Alessandro von Florenz Lochac Politarchopolis 8.4
413   Radslav Schynnagel Avacal Bitter End 8.4
414   Ragnar MacHardy East Stonemarche 8.4
415   Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn` Northshield Jararvellir 8.4
416   Trystan der Facheltrager Northshield Jararvellir 8.4
417   Biorn Atlason An Tir Aquaterra 8.4
418   Nolwenn An Tir Cranehaven 8.4
419   Phydeaux Weir An Tir Aquaterra 8.3
420   Seán Ó Floinn of the Mists West Westermark 8.3
421   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 8.3
422   Iaroslava Borisova An Tir Seagirt 8.3
423   Greybarr of Wayne Middle Eastwatch 8.2
424   Tyme Meridies Bryn Madoc 8.2
425   Daniel Martel Calontir Forgotten Sea 8.2
426   Gabriel von Strassburg Artemisia Silver Keep 8.2
427   Eve Stoneheart Middle White Waters 8.2
428   ((Marc Baldo)) Outlands Unser Hafen 8.0
429   Cred Mongfind Ornar-dottir Caid Starkhafn 8.0
430   Richard Brewer Trimaris Oldenfeld 8.0
431   Erich Ulrich von Falkenau Middle Flame 8.0
432   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 8.0
433   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 8.0
434   Alec ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 7.9
435   Ian the Bane Meridies Vulpine Reach 7.9
436   Kaydian Bladebreaker Northshield Jararvellir 7.9
437   Conor Rex West Fettburg 7.9
438   Thyra Grimsdottir Meridies Tir Briste 7.9
439   Julia Percival West Windy Meads 7.8
440   Alison Winter East Carolingia 7.8
441   Conrad Engelhart Meridies Beau Fort 7.8
442   Ové of the Black Company West Rivenoak 7.8
443   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.7
444   Ai`binn Ingen Hui Neill An Tir Three Mountains 7.7
445   Griffin O`Suaird Meridies Glaedenfeld 7.7
446   James the Quixotic Avacal Montengarde 7.7
447   Gustav Lochac Politarchopolis 7.7
448   Elina of York An Tir Seagirt 7.6
449   ((Michelle Paukett)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 7.6
450   ((Hung Kieu)) Lochac Aneala 7.6
451   Astrid Alexander Middle Cleftlands 7.6
452   ((Irina S)) Outlands Caer Galen 7.6
453   Poplyr Childs Artemisia Loch Salann 7.5
454   Niall Mor West Mists 7.5
455   Celeste Sarti Outlands Ravenhyrst 7.5
456   ((Ryan Edington)) West Ravenshore 7.5
457   Isabel of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 7.5
458   Miura Makoto Middle Hawkes Key 7.5
459   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 7.5
460   James the Elder Northshield Jararvellir 7.5
461   D`mitri Woodruff West Ravenshore 7.4
462   ((Barbara Estes)) West Windy Meads 7.4
463   Andreas West Cloondara 7.4
464   Kyle of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 7.4
465   Owen ap Howell Artemisia Gryphone`s Lair 7.4
466   Edward Aelredson Middle Andelcrag 7.3
467   ((Gregg Eliff)) West Wolfscairn 7.3
468   Shoshana Simkhah bas Ruven Outlands Caer Galen 7.3
469   Duncan Alastair MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 7.3
470   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 7.3
471   Ariel of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 7.3
472   Jhondo Oakensheild Middle Swordcliff 7.3
473   Aidan Hrutshotdi West Windy Meads 7.2
474   Dragomira Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 7.2
475   Simonetta d`Alfassi Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.2
476   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 7.2
477   Sylvain de Menthon East Carolingia 7.2
478   Mikeala Ansteorra Shadowlands 7.2
479   Tam Lin (Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leoid) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.2
480   Stephen de la Bere West Selveirgard 7.1
481   Alex the Potter Lochac Torlyon 7.1
482   Meinolf Grimsson Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 7.1
483   ((Spenser Arroyo)) West Cynagua 7.1
484   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 7.1
485   Karina de Elephantide Avacal Montengarde 7.1
486   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 7.1
487   ((Jessica McLelland)) Outlands Dragonsspine 7.0
488   Ursa Domae Arcii Artemisia Silver Keep 7.0
489   Gormlaidh inn Grai i Dyflin Northshield Jararvellir 7.0
490   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 7.0
491   ((Tyler Keiter)) Middle Flame 7.0
492   Amalia St. Edmund Middle Sternfeld 7.0
492   Elyas Clovenshield Middle Flame 7.0
492   Torvald Swakhammer Middle White Waters 7.0
493   Shadow Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 7.0
494   Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham Outlands Aarquelle 7.0
495   William de Walford Lochac Aneala 7.0
496   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 6.9
497   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 6.9
498   ((Jal Lee Hartung)) Outlands al-Barran 6.9
499   Oengus MacAirledo Middle Red Spears 6.9
500   Konrad Reinhard Meridies Glaedenfeld 6.9
501   ((Jeremy Adams)) West Wolfscairn 6.9
502   Cynwulf Rendell Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.9
503   Batu Sechen Tsagaajin Caid Lyondemere 6.9
504   Earna Hwit Northshield Jararvellir 6.8
505   Valorian of Bork Middle Eastwatch 6.8
506   Gilmpert of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 6.8
507   Sabine Crespelle Artemisia Loch Salann 6.8
508   Tracy the Gray Caid Dreiburgen 6.8
509   Keridwen the Mouse Lochac Rowany 6.8
510   Cristiana Hunter Meridies Glaedenfeld 6.8
511   Kai de Ravenglas East Quintavia 6.7
512   Geniveve Rose de Glendalough Middle Andelcrag 6.7
513   Halfdan Thrainnsson West Wolfscairn 6.7
514   Lettice Spindler Middle Rivenvale 6.7
515   Dagfinnr Jarnuaga Atlantia Bright Hills 6.7
516   Thorstein Bjornsson Lochac Stegby 6.7
517   ((Wayne Simson)) West Mists 6.6
518   Grik Alfriksson West Golden Rivers 6.6
519   ((Andrew Hahn)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.6
520   Rhianna of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 6.6
521   Elaine Lochac Politarchopolis 6.6
522   Issabella Oger of Bucky Middle Flame 6.6
523   Kirstin Inn Tasalda Outlands Caerthe 6.6
524   Abdulla al Rashid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.6
525   Robert of Cleftands Middle Cleftlands 6.6
526   Winifred Payne Northshield Jararvellir 6.6
527   Livia Collari Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.6
528   Dietrich von Hamburg Middle Ayreton 6.6
529   Robert de Perceval West Mountain`s Gate 6.6
530   Kateryna atte Hagenes Trimaris Starhaven 6.5
531   Maggie Hallenberg Ansteorra Loch Soillier 6.4
532   Muirenn ingen Fhairchellaig Northshield Nordskogen 6.4
533   Esa inghean Alasdair An Tir Seagirt 6.4
534   Tarquyn of Sergontium Avacal Myrgan Wood 6.4
535   Sven Ivarrsson Middle Ayreton 6.4
536   ((Kaitlyn D`Agostino-Mello)) Caid Starkhafn 6.4
537   Karl von Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 6.4
538   Kiera the Shadowed Avacal Montengarde 6.4
539   ((Hilary Dolzia Fitchet)) Middle Brendoken 6.4
540   Livia Agrimalli Outlands Caer Galen 6.4
541   Mustafa Kamal of Antioch Outlands Caer Galen 6.4
542   Ingvar Avacal Borealis 6.4
543   ((Doug Koeppe)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 6.3
544   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 6.3
545   ((Ryan Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.3
545   Ruth of Derlington Drachenwald Pont Alarch 6.3
546   Wulfric of Maldon Lochac Rowany 6.3
547   Siward of Gigglewick Lochac Politarchopolis 6.3
548   ((Mia Clark)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 6.3
549   Madoc ap Jones Northshield Nordskogen 6.3
550   William Shieldbiter Avacal Montengarde 6.3
551   Astridr Styrkarrkona Middle Flame 6.3
552   Natasha Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.3
553   Casamira Jawjalny Artemisia Loch Salann 6.3
554   Edric Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.2
555   Tetsuo Outlands al-Barran 6.2
556   Thorgunn Avacal Myrgan Wood 6.2
557   Christopher of York West Teufelberg 6.2
558   Beorn of Darktree Middle Stormvale 6.2
559   Guillaume Gallatini Middle Red Spears 6.2
560   Duncan McKai An Tir Three Mountains 6.2
561   Rignach Argyll An Tir Madrone 6.2
562   Gianna Vettori Middle Cleftlands 6.1
563   Shawn Caid Starkhafn 6.1
564   Roya Avacal Montengarde 6.1
565   Caelfind an Bhoga Middle Brendoken 6.1
566   ((Rylan Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 6.1
567   Tails West Caldarium 6.1
568   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 6.1
569   Zosime Pompeiana Caid Angles 6.1
570   Ciarán Mac Ultháin West Windy Meads 6.1
571   ((Alex Hamilton)) Avacal Montengarde 6.0
572   ((Isaac Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.0
573   Kira Kojirou Tokiakira Middle Gwyntarian 6.0
574   Elgar of Stormhaven An Tir Cranehaven 6.0
575   Lukas Mesmer Middle Ayreton 6.0
576   Timothy of Sherwood Avacal Montengarde 6.0
577   Gerlin von Tiesenhausen Outlands al-Barran 6.0
578   Thorwulf Bjornsson An Tir Fjordland 6.0
579   Etain O`Rowarke West Selveirgard 6.0
580   Thrainn Edgarson West Wolfscairn 6.0
581   Thorfinn West Ravenshore 6.0
582   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 5.9
583   Sybil Sweetinge Outlands Caer Galen 5.9
584   Lawrence Middle Talonvale 5.9
585   Brynjarr Olfúss An Tir Adiantum 5.9
586   ((Mendel Boothby)) Outlands Caer Galen 5.9
587   Petrus Rufus East Towers 5.9
588   Myvanwy of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 5.9
589   Mina An Tir Glyn Dwfn 5.9
590   John of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 5.9
591   Ciernit Gilroy Middle Brackendelve 5.8
592   Amelot la Verreniere Outlands Caer Galen 5.8
593   Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 5.8
594   Gobban Mac Roibeaird Calontir Heraldshill 5.8
595   ((Trevor Milliner)) Middle Flame 5.8
595   Katerina of Sørøya Meridies Glaedenfeld 5.8
596   Willelmus Middle Brendoken 5.8
597   Siobhan Readnait Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.8
598   Matthew of St Florian de la Riviere Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 5.8
599   Daffyd of Emmet Outlands Caerthe 5.8
600   Julia Alexandria Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 5.8
601   Alfairin Fani Middle Shadowed Stars 5.8
602   Stuart the Brewer Lochac Rowany 5.8
603   Ulrich von Torun Atlantia Dun Carraig 5.8
604   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 5.8
605   Aodhan Northshield Jararvellir 5.7
606   Thomas O Caerdyf Lochac Aneala 5.7
607   Anna of al-Barran Outlands al-Barran 5.7
608   ((Darcy Traynor)) Outlands Caer Galen 5.7
609   Grete Trauernicht Calontir Lonely Tower 5.7
610   Agro Agwesi Lochac River Haven 5.7
611   Saoirse Inghean Ui Ruaic An Tir Adiantum 5.7
612   Thomasine Greenwelle Middle Cleftlands 5.7
613   Sojourner East Quintavia 5.7
614   Hierytha Storie Aethelmearc Coppertree 5.7
615   Gawin of Kevelioc An Tir Three Mountains 5.6
616   ((Matt Baudino)) Northshield Nordskogen 5.6
617   Catherine de Walford Lochac Aneala 5.6
618   Alric the Younger East Stonemarche 5.6
619   Steven of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 5.6
620   Wolfstanus Lightfote Northshield Nordskogen 5.6
621   Lorcan MacColla Outlands Bofharrach 5.6
622   Velos tou Patmos Middle Shadowed Stars 5.6
623   Hugh du Puy Calontir Coeur de`Ennui 5.6
624   ((Ysaunaa Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.6
625   Sigmund Gabrielis Lochac Dragons Bay 5.5
626   Azizah Bint Oaud Middle Sternfeld 5.5
626   Robin Kylie Middle Sternfeld 5.5
627   ((Sara Hill)) West Wolfscairn 5.5
628   Thorbjorn of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.5
629   Dana the Unredy East Stonemarche 5.5
630   Valentine Blake Meridies Forth Castle 5.5
631   Ivan Sergeevich East Panther Vale 5.5
632   Caoilfhionn inghen Cheallaigh uí Mhórdha Northshield Nordskogen 5.5
633   Caelan mac Oduinn Meridies Thor`s Mountain 5.5
634   Jóra inn rakki Artemisia Silver Keep 5.5
635   Adella Silberpfeil Middle Ayreton 5.5
636   Greta Grunwald An Tir Seagirt 5.5
637   Mahir bil Tabla Northshield Inner Sea 5.4
638   Throstr not Bjorn Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.4
639   Vailathi of the Isle Caid Starkhafn 5.4
640   Hauk Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.4
641   Wulfgar Bradaxe An Tir Seagirt 5.4
642   ((Tamsyn Seamarke)) Northshield Nordskogen 5.4
643   Tzvi ben Avraham Middle Ravenslake 5.4
644   Sveinn Ulfsson West Hawk`s Haven 5.4
645   Vallittu Drachenwald Aarnimets 5.4
646   ((Josh Fritz)) Outlands al-Barran 5.3
646   Alanna of Skye East Carolingia 5.3
647   David Hennings Meridies Tir Briste 5.3
648   ((Ilexandro Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.3
649   Regan inghean Aodha Atlantia Stierbach 5.3
650   Gwydion ap Griff East Concordia of the Snows 5.3
651   Onyx Outlands al-Barran 5.3
652   Roland McLeod West Wolfscairn 5.3
653   Tuaflaith ingen Maedoc West Golden Rivers 5.3
654   Somerled of Redcliffe Lochac River Haven 5.3
655   ((Craig Lowry)) West Wolfscairn 5.3
656   Naoise of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 5.3
657   Conan An Tir Seagirt 5.2
658   Joan Sutton Lochac Politarchopolis 5.2
659   Einar Tjuguskegg Middle Ayreton 5.2
660   Einar West Mists 5.2
661   Roewynne Langley Middle Mugmort 5.2
662   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 5.2
663   Caedmon Ap Rhs West Mists 5.2
664   Wilhelm Reissen Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 5.2
665   Drennan Outlands Aarquelle 5.2
666   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 5.2
667   Caleb Reynolds Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 5.2
668   Mirenn Northshield Nordskogen 5.2
669   Cyrus An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.2
670   Jehan Mor Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.1
671   Gunnar the Wanderer An Tir Lions Gate 5.1
672   Tigernan Flann Calontir Forgotten Sea 5.1
673   Maevwynn of L Lochac Krae Glas 5.1
674   Wulfwyn the Silent, of Meduseld An Tir Fjordland 5.1
675   Gareth Ostwestly Middle Ayreton 5.1
676   ((Daniel Pelletier)) Caid Gyldenholt 5.1
677   ((Zac Than)) Lochac Politarchopolis 5.1
678   ((Carl Martin)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.1
679   Ghijskjin Van den Vaerst Atlantia Stierbach 5.1
680   Don the Archer An Tir Adiantum 5.1
681   Lishka An Tir Adiantum 5.1
682   ((Talia Kalisiak)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.1
683   Lochlainn mac Dubhghlas Avacal Borealis 5.0
684   Killian of Limerick Avacal Borealis 5.0
685   Joseph An Tir Adiantum 5.0
686   Dieterich Lowenstern Outlands al-Barran 5.0
687   Cyneburg Northshield Nordskogen 5.0
688   Fangore Wolford Caid Starkhafn 5.0
689   Robert the Red Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.0
690   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 5.0
691   Fortune Farrell Meridies Forth Castle 5.0
692   William MacBrennan An Tir Seagirt 5.0
693   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 4.9
694   Galen MacColmain Calontir Deodar 4.9
695   Grimolfr Brytrok Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.9
696   Finn ua Briain Outlands Caer Galen 4.9
697   Ailis inghean ui Bhriain Atlantia Bright Hills 4.9
698   Eleanor of Coity Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.9
699   Germaine Jambert l`Innocente Artemisia Loch Salann 4.9
700   Rowena Colebrade Outlands Caer Galen 4.9
701   Maurus Ioiner An Tir Hartwood 4.9
702   Ronan Mackay An Tir Vulcanfeldt 4.9
703   Ragnarr Olafsson Lochac Stegby 4.8
704   Elena the Blue East Concordia of the Snows 4.8
705   Bercilak Von Neurenberg Caid Starkhafn 4.8
706   Elsbeth Fereday Meridies Tir Briste 4.8
707   Arabella Artemisia Loch Salann 4.8
708   Rayne Archer of Annan Caid Angles 4.8
709   ((Jessica Smith)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.8
710   Alditha de la Tye Outlands Caerthe 4.8
711   ((Jenna Strusz)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.8
712   ((Casey Brown)) West Westermark 4.8
713   Sefa Farmansdottir Middle Sternfeld 4.8
713   Vidi Hovdestad Middle Sternfeld 4.8
714   Octavio de Flores Trimaris Oldenfeld 4.8
715   Thalia Papillon Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.8
716   Conchobhar mac Michil Artemisia Loch Salann 4.8
717   Ermenrich von Duisberg Middle Cynnabar 4.8
718   Thomas of Stormvale Middle Stormvale 4.7
719   Rafail Boiak Lochac Stegby 4.7
720   Mordygan Outlands al-Barran 4.7
721   Horatio Archer Middle Fearann na Criche 4.7
722   Elias of Rhodes Lochac Stegby 4.7
723   ((Brett Marsh)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 4.7
724   Richard D`allier Lochac Southron Gaard 4.7
725   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 4.7
726   Dagny Austkona Atlantia Bright Hills 4.7
727   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 4.7
728   Alusdar Ó Labhradha West Westermark 4.7
729   Aria of Hawks Haven West Hawk`s Haven 4.7
730   Amelot Noisete Aethelmearc Thescorre 4.7
731   Radulf Meridies Phoenix Glade 4.7
732   ((Charlotte Alberts)) West Windy Meads 4.7
733   Cera ingen Ronain Outlands Caer Galen 4.6
734   Roy of Danelaw Lochac Politarchopolis 4.6
735   Matt of Nordsgoken Northshield Nordskogen 4.6
736   Disa of Calanais Calontir Calanais Nuadh 4.6
737   Aingeal Inghean Garaidh Artemisia Loch Salann 4.6
738   Ilijana Krakowska West Teufelberg 4.6
739   Robert of Clan Gunn Avacal Borealis 4.6
740   Mael-Duin MacCormaice An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.6
741   Petrus of Silfren Mere Northshield Silfren Mere 4.6
742   Dirck de Jager Artemisia Loch Salann 4.6
743   Richard of the Mannor West Wolfscairn 4.6
744   William of Teufelberg West Teufelberg 4.6
745   Wencenedl of Rokesburg Ealdormere Ramshaven 4.5
746   Ton the Traveler Outlands Dragonsspine 4.5
747   Deonna von Aachen East Concordia of the Snows 4.5
748   Neirin An Tir Dregate 4.5
749   Anna de Apperlye Outlands Caer Galen 4.5
750   ((Kara Del Valle)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.5
751   Yoichi of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 4.5
752   Bjorn Middle Brendoken 4.5
753   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 4.5
754   ((Ernest Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.5
755   Amalia Del Benino Lochac Stegby 4.5
756   Aodhan Dha Cheist Drachenwald Dun in Mara 4.5
757   Raegan of Lunihawk Lochac Rowany 4.5
758   Phillip Qurttmano Northshield Nordskogen 4.4
759   Pete de Morgavia Lochac Rowany 4.4
760   ((Michael Canwell)) West Vinhold 4.4
761   David of the Lame An Tir Glyn Dwfn 4.4
762   Llewellyn Glenwidford Outlands Drygestan 4.4
763   Brandon Tomaz Cervantes de Leon Outlands al-Barran 4.4
764   Lydia An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.4
765   Juliana Strangewayes Trimaris Trysel 4.4
766   Leonie de Grey Lochac Aneala 4.4
767   Mongo Blackheart Meridies Easaraigh 4.4
768   Jade Caid Starkhafn 4.4
769   Thyra Caid Starkhafn 4.4
770   Mara Palmer Meridies Southdowns 4.3
771   Henry of Exeter Middle Ayreton 4.3
772   Eldrick the Insane Avacal Montengarde 4.3
773   Tamsyn Seamark Northshield Nordskogen 4.3
774   ((Sarah Upham)) Middle Flame 4.3
775   Ursula d`Arcy Outlands Unser Hafen 4.3
776   Bulknuzur Punter Middle Sternfeld 4.3
777   ((Tom Allison)) Northshield Nordskogen 4.3
777   Isabella de Sunderbach Meridies Talmere 4.3
778   Vidarr Halftroll Lochac Politarchopolis 4.3
779   ((Markham Anderson)) West Windy Meads 4.3
780   Ooyama Tarau Hideyasu Middle Cynnabar 4.3
781   Michael O`Foley West Cloondara 4.3
782   Caylie East Stonemarche 4.3
783   Stephen Strangeways East Carolingia 4.3
784   Leanne of Stonemarche East Stonemarche 4.3
785   ((Becky Jensen)) Northshield Nordskogen 4.3
785   Jacob MacAndrews Middle Rivenstar 4.3
786   Hedwyg Northshield Nordskogen 4.2
787   Nicholas Demere Middle Brendoken 4.2
788   Maria Castelana Outlands Caerthe 4.2
789   ((Steve Combs)) West Wolfscairn 4.2
790   Rowan Keele An Tir Corvaria 4.2
791   Annora Illaria An Tir Wyewood 4.2
792   Vigfuss Mjoksiglandi Middle Northwoods 4.2
793   Kisten An Tir Lions Gate 4.2
794   Thorgrim d`Vergr Lochac Krae Glas 4.2
795   Shannon Conaswyfe Meridies Sol Haven 4.2
796   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 4.2
797   Eynon Llangenydd Calontir Grimfells 4.2
798   Gram of St. Davids West Saint David`s 4.2
799   Michael Brekebowe Outlands Readstan 4.2
800   Leofric of the Osprey Middle Roaring Wastes 4.2
801   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 4.2
802   James Meridies Tir Briste 4.2
803   Arpadfin Vidor East Stonemarche 4.2
803   Francesco Arcarius Lochac Borderscros 4.2
804   ((Tabitha Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 4.2
805   Refskegg An Tir Stromgard 4.2
806   Edward Deaubeney Middle Flame 4.2
807   Augustin le Blinde Calontir Lonely Tower 4.2
807   Meadhbh ignhean Grainne Caid Gyldenholt 4.2
808   Darius al-Wajiid Middle Cleftlands 4.1
809   ((Michael Beswick)) Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 4.1
809   William Brewer Meridies Glaedenfeld 4.1
810   Eric of Giggleswick East Giggleswick 4.1
811   Solange Sarrazin Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.1
812   Catalina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.1
813   Branwen of Werchesvorde Lochac Aneala 4.1
814   Uthan Loach Middle Red Spears 4.1
815   Tryggr Tyresson An Tir Corvaria 4.1
816   ((Aimee Fivet Mack)) Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 4.1
817   ((Kenneth Wood)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.1
817   Cúán MacFintain East L`ile du Dragon Dormant 4.1
818   Gaston Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.1
819   Ximon Martillo De Cordoba Meridies Southdowns 4.1
820   Wilhelm der Munech An Tir Adiantum 4.1
821   Sybil Benbow Caid Starkhafn 4.1
822   Tegan Middle Ayreton 4.0
822   Trevor Milliner Middle Sternfeld 4.0
823   Aingeal inghean Graraidh Artemisia Stan Wyrm 4.0
824   Fastmundr Eldjarnsson Calontir Mag Mor 4.0
825   Tycho Rosenkrantz Drachenwald Dun in Mara 4.0
826   ((Lauren Estes)) West Windy Meads 4.0
827   Luke of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 4.0
828   Marcellus le Rousseau Northshield Rokeclif 4.0
828   Worgan Madoc of the Nine Fingers Calontir Mag Mor 4.0
829   Beth of St. Davids West Saint David`s 4.0
830   Geoffrey of Calmesford An Tir Hartwood 4.0
831   Gabriella Borromei Lochac Stegby 4.0
832   Caitríona inghean ui Chionaodha West Eskalya 4.0
833   morgan macphearson An Tir Adiantum 4.0
834   George of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 4.0
835   Lyall of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 4.0
836   Bernard Outlands Dragonsspine 4.0
837   Takara McGroyne East Carolingia 4.0
838   Magnus de Lyons Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.9
839   Dubheasa Cambeal An Tir Dregate 3.9
840   Chrestienne Dufey Lochac Stegby 3.9
841   James inn Danski Calontir Calanais Nuadh 3.9
842   Brother Noomsie Middle Stormvale 3.9
843   Zilia degli Giudici Middle Rivenstar 3.9
844   Dianaim of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 3.9
845   ((Melvin Rowe)) Middle Flame 3.9
846   Lasec Krieger Middle Brendoken 3.9
847   Sparrow Hawksdaughter Middle Greyhope 3.9
848   Terrence West Danegeld Tor 3.9
849   Ailith Gunn An Tir Adiantum 3.9
850   ((Ed Stevens)) Atlantia Bright Hills 3.9
851   Alfar Uthersson West Westermark 3.9
852   James Toxophilus Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.9
853   ((Alyssa D`Arcy)) West Mists 3.9
854   Genevieve of Rhodes Lochac Stegby 3.9
855   William Bennet Avacal Montengarde 3.8
856   Aquilah Outlands al-Barran 3.8
857   Anastasia Tremayne Middle Hawkes Key 3.8
858   Jean the Hornmaster Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.8
859   Eadgyth the archer Atlantia Bright Hills 3.8
860   Bacchus of Ambergard An Tir Cranehaven 3.8
861   Odo Cranicwritere An Tir Fjordland 3.8
862   Luther Gutman An Tir Terra Pomaria 3.8
863   ((Matthew Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.8
864   Dacia de la Slatina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.8
865   Augustine Baer Tesch Middle Sternfeld 3.8
865   Gemma Cappleman Middle Steren Codha 3.8
866   Aubrey Edmund Horatio Whitcombe Caid Starkhafn 3.8
867   Jordan Outlands Caer Galen 3.8
868   ((Jennifer Brunner)) Caid Starkhafn 3.8
869   Fergus MacThomais West Selveirgard 3.8
870   Louisa of Lorne An Tir Adiantum 3.8
871   Genevieve the Wanderer Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.8
872   Mella Novella Coniglio Atlantia Storvik 3.7
873   Will ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 3.7
874   Brokha Veis Artemisia Loch Salann 3.7
875   Meridian Middle Cleftlands 3.7
876   Guido of Axebridge Meridies Talmere 3.7
877   Portia DeCastell Middle Cleftlands 3.7
878   Brann mac Finnchad West Selveirgard 3.7
879   Justin of Hellsgate Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.7
879   Nastacia Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.7
880   Caelin Briste West Fettburg 3.7
881   Maran Loderson Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.7
882   Gerald Kendall Calontir Forgotten Sea 3.7
883   Wentiliana le Chandeler Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.7
884   Delwyn verch Ynyr An Tir Lions Gate 3.7
885   Thyri Bersi Trimaris Darkwater 3.7
886   Kylan Mac Ruarie West Mists 3.6
887   Neil Greenstone West Darkwood 3.6
888   Elizabeth Severne Lochac Aneala 3.6
889   Turlough (Toirrdhealbhaigh) McAngossa Outlands Dragonsspine 3.6
890   Meagan of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.6
891   ((Pir Gabriel)) West Mists 3.6
892   Robert the Doubtful East Carillion 3.6
893   Adisa Ikorni Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.6
894   Gaelen O`Gradaigh Middle Pferdestadt 3.6
895   Astrid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.6
896   Aidan Tyrvason Middle Brendoken 3.6
897   ((Chris Perkins)) An Tir Stromgard 3.6
898   ((Emma Cluff)) West Windy Meads 3.6
899   Gunnar An Tir Blatha An Oir 3.6
900   Michael Robertson Meridies Tir Briste 3.6
901   Vincent of Caerthe Outlands Caerthe 3.6
902   Robert of Wolford (Wolf Fork) An Tir Three Mountains 3.6
903   Nikki of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 3.6
904   Joseph the Bladesmith Outlands Unser Hafen 3.6
905   Reginald Urrie Avacal Borealis 3.6
906   Seren Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.6
907   Wolfgang Germanicus Lochac Aneala 3.6
908   Dafydd ap Tomas Caid Gyldenholt 3.6
909   Olaf An Tir Adiantum 3.6
910   Asta Middle Steren Codha 3.6
910   Geoffrey of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 3.6
911   Thomas Boardmaker Lochac Mordenvale 3.6
912   Mikhailo Outlands al-Barran 3.6
913   Adelheid Avacal Borealis 3.6
914   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 3.5
915   Heather Meridies Tir Briste 3.5
916   Richard Talbot West Golden Rivers 3.5
917   Christian the Enabler Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.5
918   Katrin Grimsdottir Middle Rivenstar 3.5
919   Angharad verch Cenydd An Tir Lions Gate 3.5
920   Aelfwynn Spearheafoces dohtor An Tir Dregate 3.5
920   Gunnborn An Tir Adiantum 3.5
921   Cristyana Lambrecht Ansteorra Stargate 3.5
922   Garret Watkyn Lochac Abertridwr 3.5
923   Ulfrun Barefoot Middle Cynnabar 3.5
924   ((Joshua Wann)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.5
925   Thorvald Outlands Unser Hafen 3.5
926   Lorelei Greenleafe Atlantia Crois Brigte 3.5
927   ((Karen Darroux)) West Rivenoak 3.5
928   Galti Patreksson Calontir Lonely Tower 3.5
929   Lefwyn Meridies Tir Briste 3.5
930   Cynehild Cynesigesdohtor West Eskalya 3.5
931   Lash West Rivenoak 3.5
932   Mahowny Outlands Caerthe 3.5
933   Otto Der Eber Meridies Tir Briste 3.5
934   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.5
935   Cinara (Çinara) Ybarra Outlands Caer Galen 3.5
936   Sile inghean ui Raghallaish Middle Ravenslake 3.5
937   Ívarr of Altenberg Middle Altenberg 3.5
938   Walborg Liucoin Drachenwald Aarnimets 3.4
939   Matildha the Short Outlands al-Barran 3.4
940   Ehrig of the Roving Irishmen An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.4
941   Anastasiia Bela Anatkina doch` Caid Naevehjem 3.4
941   Volkmar Katzbalgar Calontir Mag Mor 3.4
942   Cyrus Aurelius West Eskalya 3.4
943   ((Puck Weed)) Calontir Lonely Tower 3.4
944   Briana of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 3.4
945   Elphin ò Flaithbheartaigh An Tir Hartwood 3.4
946   Viktoria Eisen Artemisia Loch Salann 3.4
947   Francis Lochac Stegby 3.4
948   Buliwyf Bjornmann Meridies Forth Castle 3.4
949   Wanda Ostojowna Atlantia Bright Hills 3.4
950   Lucette Simone Gerard Meridies Tir Briste 3.4
951   Clary Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.4
951   Giuseppina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.4
952   ((Jack Way)) Lochac Aneala 3.4
952   Beatrice of St. Albans Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.4
953   Symon Montgomery West Mists 3.4
954   Duncan of Aberfoyle An Tir Lions Gate 3.4
955   Mihajlo de Nekche Middle Gwyntarian 3.3
955   Taisiia Volodemerna Middle Gwyntarian 3.3
956   Luigi Weaverson Lochac Bacchus Wood 3.3
957   Luc of the Rabbit Hole Northshield Jararvellir 3.3
958   Vidarr Ulfriksson Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.3
959   Dona verch Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 3.3
960   Yaacov Ben haRav Eliezer Middle Cynnabar 3.3
961   Déirdre ingen Eithne Meridies Forth Castle 3.3
962   Irina Dashkova Meridies Tir Briste 3.3
963   Eric Rycard Northshield Jararvellir 3.3
964   Faun Woods West Mist 3.3
965   Torn of Froghaven An Tir Aquaterra 3.3
966   Coinneuch Outlands Caerthe 3.3
966   Otto von Flusse Middle Swordcliff 3.3
967   ((Colin Schwartz)) Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.3
968   Raefn of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 3.3
969   Thrace Middle Cleftlands 3.3
970   Hirakawa Kagetora Calontir Aston Tor 3.3
971   Charles Cooper West Mists 3.3
972   Ingridr Ulfsdottir Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.3
973   ((Phillip Park)) Meridies Tir Briste 3.3
974   Robert of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.3
975   Rebecca of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 3.3
976   John Bartholomew of Flanders Northshield Jararvellir 3.3
977   Adrianna the Fierce An Tir Porte de l`Eau 3.3
978   James of Lupton Outlands al-Barran 3.3
979   Catrijn Vanden Westhende Calontir Shadowdale 3.3
980   Diana Delamontaigne Caid Lyondemere 3.3
981   Coenrad Oerikssone Lochac River Haven 3.3
982   Patrick Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.2
983   Kathy of Flaming Gryphon Middle Winged Hills 3.2
984   Isabella da Firenze An Tir Seagirt 3.2
985   Geoffrey Lawrence Avacal Valley Wold 3.2
986   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 3.2
987   Bertram de Bothemes Meridies Marion Glen 3.2
988   Colin MacGregor Middle Gwyntarian 3.2
989   Aethelwulf of Dover Middle Ayreton 3.2
990   ((Cuatro Kruse)) Outlands Caer Galen 3.2
991   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 3.2
992   Alexandra Outlands Caer Galen 3.2
993   Vitus Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.2
994   Tysha z Kieva East Carillion 3.2
995   Peter VonSetzingin Avacal Montengarde 3.2
996   ((Brent)) Caid Lyondemere 3.2
996   Patraic O`Dochartaigh Middle Gwyntarian 3.2
997   Reichart of Mards? West Teufelberg 3.2
998   Henry Radclyf Lochac Politarchopolis 3.2
999   Segdae Ua Feaelain Avacal Sigelhundas 3.2
1000   ((Seth Dowdall)) Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.2
1001   Arpadfin East Stonemarche 3.2
1001   Constantin Lochac St Ursula 3.2
1002   Tyler Brandvold Artemisia Silver Keep 3.2
1003   ((Zachary Morrison)) Artemisia Silver Keep 3.1
1004   Rioghan Mac an Gabhan Outlands Readstan 3.1
1005   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 3.1
1006   Ellis von Oestrreich Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 3.1
1007   ((Sharon Thousand)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.1
1008   Helena de Aincurth Outlands Caerthe 3.1
1009   Helena Falkenstein Middle Wealdlake 3.1
1010   Laura of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 3.1
1011   Aed Mac Ruaircc Meridies Tir Briste 3.1
1012   ((Risha Kamyshnikov)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.1
1012   Pocketus Meridies Phoenix Glade 3.1
1013   Dauphina Del Lago Avacal Montengarde 3.1
1014   Bartram Sinclair West Eskalya 3.1
1015   Mynkara Middle Stormvale 3.1
1016   Mori Tsubakie West Danegeld Tor 3.1
1017   Ester of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.1
1018   ((Yvonne Heiser-Taylor)) Lochac Aneala 3.1
1019   Thomas of Descartes Lochac Politarchopolis 3.1
1020   ((Steven Johnson)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.1
1021   Thomas Marston Outlands Plattefordham 3.1
1022   Astridr Ymirsdottir Middle Ravenslake 3.1
1023   ((Keith Corum)) West Wolfscairn 3.1
1024   Wilhelm of Rivenstar Middle Rivenstar 3.1
1025   Tarou Makoto Atlantia Stierbach 3.1
1026   Gwendolyn of Shadowed Stars Middle Shadowed Stars 3.1
1027   Alexander Cochrane Lochac Dragons Bay 3.1
1028   Annora of River Haven An Tir Stromgard 3.1
1029   Arnolt Brekswerd Avacal Montengarde 3.1
1030   Magnus Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.1
1031   Mícheál of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.1
1032   Kale Melachrine Northshield Nordskogen 3.0
1033   ((Bailey Smith)) An Tir Glyn Dwfn 3.0
1034   ((Debora Sweet)) An Tir Wyewood 3.0
1035   ((Laila Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.0
1035   ((Tony Konold)) Middle Cleftlands 3.0
1035   Buggius dei Medici Outlands Dragonsspine 3.0
1035   Sae-Wulf Lochac Rowany 3.0
1035   Varghoss Asvarrson Middle Cleftlands 3.0
1036   Erwin Van Amstel Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.0
1037   Walter of St. Davits West Saint David`s 3.0
1038   Bjorn Outlands Dragonsspine 3.0
1039   ((Kristie Kellis)) Northshield Nordskogen 3.0
1040   Annora Brodhead Meridies Tir Briste 3.0
1041   Oliver Gelert An Tir Wyewood 3.0
1042   Juan Outlands al-Barran 3.0
1043   Lief Davidson Outlands Caer Galen 3.0
1044   Cristoff de Wynter Meridies Forth Castle 3.0
1045   Elaisse de Garrigues Calontir Oakheart 3.0
1046   Alis Ruadh Atlantia Ponte Alto 3.0
1047   Konrad Hildebrandt Lochac Aneala 3.0
1048   Caradoc Llew Du ap Morgan Northshield Nordskogen 3.0
1048   Kivanna Lilecs Northshield Jararvellir 3.0
1049   ((Justin Davenport)) West Fettburg 3.0
1050   Christina Northshield Nordleigh 3.0
1051   MacLaren Iomhar Northshield Jararvellir 3.0
1052   Linus Hrafndhanta Middle Flaming Gryphon 3.0
1053   Margaret Palmer An Tir Porte de l`Eau 3.0
1053   Wolfgang Bär Meridies Forth Castle 3.0
1054   Earc Mac Fithil An Tir Mountain Edge 3.0
1055   Rosemary Thorson West Hawk`s Haven 3.0
1056   Travis Avacal Montengarde 3.0
1057   Ainnir nic Raighne West Mists 3.0
1058   Dalla Seiokona Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.0
1059   Geoffroi Fitz George An Tir Aquaterra 2.9
1060   Gervais Blakglove An Tir Wyewood 2.9
1061   Aodh Ó Siadhail Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.9
1062   Bogan Tharron West Windy Meads 2.9
1063   Maitiu Ruadh Lochac Aneala 2.9
1064   Eadgyth of Oldenfeld Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.9
1065   ((Mike Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 2.9
1066   Cera ingen Fhaolin Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 2.9
1067   Agostino Tamburri Lochac Aneala 2.9
1068   Malabar Membro Spaccata Avacal Borealis 2.9
1068   Martin of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.9
1069   Aliet van Hulle Middle Ayreton 2.9
1070   ((Alora Lee)) Middle Cleftlands 2.9
1071   Rurik Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 2.9
1072   Appolonia von Wurttemberg Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.9
1073   ((Natalia Tucker)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.9
1074   Gwen verch David Lochac Politarchopolis 2.9
1075   Eyricke Rycard Northshield Nordskogen 2.9
1076   ((Josh Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.9
1077   ((Peter)) Lochac Rowany 2.9
1077   Karl Marcus Wolfgang III An Tir Druim Doineann 2.9
1078   Kathleen O`Dea Middle Talonvale 2.9
1079   Domenica Avacal Montengarde 2.9
1080   Edward of Thorn Middle Brendoken 2.9
1081   Udalrich Schermer East Carolingia 2.9
1082   Timmur Jochen Artemisia Loch Salann 2.9
1083   Asa Kolbr`un Meridies Easaraigh 2.9
1084   Vivian Neville Lochac Dragons Bay 2.9
1085   Jamie Russell West Mists 2.9
1086   Vorlin O`r Gwig Middle Mugmort 2.9
1087   Allegra Ginevra Soave da Napoli Middle Hawkes Key 2.9
1088   Sam the Merchant Lochac Rowany 2.8
1089   Aneka Gretadotter Northshield Rivenwood Tower 2.8
1090   Angelique de Larochelle Middle Red Spears 2.8
1091   Lorita de Siena East Anglespur 2.8
1092   Floki Vikingr West Wolfscairn 2.8
1093   Greger von Gutersloh Outlands Caer Galen 2.8
1094   ((Sean Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.8
1095   ((Paulette Williamson)) West Windy Meads 2.8
1096   Vanyev Betzina An Tir Adiantum 2.8
1097   Kyle of Forth Castle Meridies Forth Castle 2.8
1098   ((Darian Yanez)) West Ravenshore 2.8
1099   Anne Geoffreys of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 2.8
1100   Stefan of the Wanderers Outlands al-Barran 2.8
1101   Liam McIan of the Bloody Foreland Caid Naevehjem 2.8
1102   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 2.8
1103   Paul Russel West Mists 2.8
1104   Elska a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.8
1105   ((Aditya Aliani)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.8
1105   Alis inghean Ruaidhri An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.8
1106   Hedvika Tanecnik Middle Sternfeld 2.8
1107   Dunkr Ormstunga Artemisia Loch Salann 2.8
1108   Aurora Catrina de Vie Middle Gwyntarian 2.8
1109   Calach Dregson Lochac Southron Gaard 2.8
1109   Yngvarr Bjornsson Calontir Three Rivers 2.8
1110   Dougale MacAlestyr Middle Ayreton 2.8
1111   Christel Leake West Ravenshore 2.8
1112   ((Brody Reza)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.8
1113   Galen Reed Meridies Glynn Rhe 2.7
1114   Ether of Trinovantia Nova Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 2.7
1115   Isabella Cavelieri West Darkwood 2.7
1116   Bastian Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.7
1117   Jacomina van Vossenbrouck An Tir Lions Gate 2.7
1118   ((Edward Gard)) Outlands Caerthe 2.7
1119   Bela Kos Outlands Caer Galen 2.7
1120   Eric Barnes An Tir Three Mountains 2.7
1121   John Haddecombe Meridies Sol Haven 2.7
1122   Luthro Ironforge West Wolfscairn 2.7
1123   Caoilfhionn Northshield Nordskogen 2.7
1124   Keziah Murdock An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.7
1125   Eloise Darnell Lochac Rowany 2.7
1125   Helios Meridies Sol Haven 2.7
1126   ((Jordan Barnard)) Caid Lyondemere 2.7
1127   Kata Aragunnrsdottir Middle Ealdnordwuda 2.7
1128   Reynold Colling Caid Gyldenholt 2.7
1129   ((Maevel)) West Rivenoak 2.7
1130   Tarenee An Tir Adiantum 2.7
1131   Alastair Buchanan Caid Lyondemere 2.7
1132   ((Adrienne Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.7
1133   Jon Gylbert Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.7
1134   Orianna Aethelwolf Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.7
1135   Alina of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 2.7
1136   Theodoric O`York Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.7
1137   Nils Haareksson Calontir Standing Stones 2.7
1138   Julianna of Caldarium West Wolfscairn 2.6
1139   Eva Van Oudeachterkel Trimaris Darkwater 2.6
1140   ((Evin Skidmore)) West Ravenshore 2.6
1141   Vigfus Brendoken Middle Fearann na Criche 2.6
1142   Rosaline Hampton Avacal Borealis 2.6
1143   Bronwyn the Ever-Present Avacal Montengarde 2.6
1144   Lothuir von Drachenstein Middle Flame 2.6
1145   Hellayna An Tir Cold Keep 2.6
1146   ((Fox Pettinotti)) West Darkwood 2.6
1147   ((Aida Morgan-Russell)) West Windy Meads 2.6
1148   Robert the Lost Artemisia One Thousand Eyes 2.6
1149   Finn Middle Flame 2.6
1150   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 2.6
1151   F. Constantinus Puteus Germanicus West Caer Darth 2.6
1152   Robin Arthur Kyrke Northshield Castel Rouge 2.6
1153   Gillucan ua Tomaltaig Lochac Stormhold 2.6
1154   Tegan na malla broc Caid Naevehjem 2.6
1155   ((Ronan Anderson)) Lochac Stormhold 2.6
1155   Jasper Scarlett Lochac Rowany 2.6
1156   Aelhunn Angarsson Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.6
1157   Mariett DeVinne An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.6
1158   Massimiliano Outlands Caer Galen 2.6
1159   ((Cory Williamson)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.6
1159   Karl Friedrich from Dinkelsbuhl Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 2.6
1160   Eyja An Tir Seagirt 2.6
1161   Myfanwy Avacal Montengarde 2.6
1162   ((Arlyn Y)) West Cynagua 2.6
1163   Enrique de Rojas Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 2.6
1164   Leaf Wyndswift An Tir Summits 2.6
1165   Alessandra de Piro Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.6
1166   Felix of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 2.6
1167   Serena Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.6
1168   ((Justin Godey)) West Vinhold 2.6
1169   Cairell Mac Cormaic Atlantia Bright Hills 2.6
1170   Etten Caid Dreiburgen 2.6
1170   Ivar Northshield Schattentor 2.6
1171   Oblitus Vir (Ob) An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.6
1172   Donnell Davinsson An Tir Aquaterra 2.6
1173   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 2.6
1174   Phelan Machiavelli Avacal Borealis 2.6
1175   Jethro Stille Outlands Caerthe 2.6
1176   Portia of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.6
1177   David Meridies Tir Briste 2.6
1177   Freybjorn of Drakenmere Meridies Drakenmere 2.6
1178   Rowan Outlands al-Barran 2.6
1179   Ainesleah Northshield Castel Rouge 2.6
1180   ((Jean Drummond)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.6
1180   Isabel Claworth Lochac Politarchopolis 2.6
1181   ((Dierdre Thompson)) Middle Roaring Wastes 2.5
1182   Eric of Pembroke West Golden Rivers 2.5
1183   Ronan MacMorton Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.5
1184   Arden en Fhosaigh Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.5
1185   Cinead Outlands Dragonsspine 2.5
1186   ((Rob Steele)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.5
1187   Gregory of St. Alban West Darkwood 2.5
1188   James of the Lake Caid Naevehjem 2.5
1189   Orsina della Luna Middle Cleftlands 2.5
1190   Ulfarna Kjellen Middle Three Hills 2.5
1191   Angele de Savigny Lochac Darton 2.5
1192   ((Nick Gray)) Outlands Caerthe 2.5
1193   ((Jacob Unger)) Outlands al-Barran 2.5
1193   Robin of Twyford Lochac River Haven 2.5
1194   Alianore de Essewell Lochac Abertridwr 2.5
1195   ((Sarah Johnson)) West Ravenshore 2.5
1196   Carven Ash Calontir Lonely Tower 2.5
1197   Travis Knob of the Empty Hand Avacal Montengarde 2.5
1198   Robartach Mac Lochlainn Caid Starkhafn 2.5
1199   Thos Sylvestre Middle Nordheim 2.5
1200   Caemgen de Ipswich Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.5
1201   Teresa An Tir Cold Keep 2.5
1202   Acelina of Derelei Middle Ayreton 2.5
1203   Jacopo Battista de Luca An Tir Adiantum 2.5
1204   Lodorico Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 2.5
1205   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 2.5
1206   Rolin Thurmundsson Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.5
1207   Wulf Bogmađr Artemisia Silver Keep 2.5
1208   Alizand Thorgeirsson An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.5
1208   Leon de la Fontaine Northshield Jararvellir 2.5
1209   Robert Lanternsmith Caid Lyondemere 2.5
1210   ((Robin K)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.5
1211   Giacomo Falcone Gleann Abhann Grey Niche 2.5
1212   Amanda de Spencer Artemisia Loch Salann 2.5
1213   Erik Adler West Teufelberg 2.5
1214   Einarr Borgeirsson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.5
1215   Mordecai Salzer Avacal Montengarde 2.5
1216   Lisette Outlands Unser Hafen 2.5
1217   Ysabet Artemisia Loch Salann 2.5
1218   Gumuuinus de Eggafridicapella Lochac Dragons Bay 2.5
1219   Richard Le Fournier Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.5
1220   Matilda Seton Outlands Caer Galen 2.5
1221   Cinaed Ciabach Caid Starkhafn 2.5
1222   Keilis Middle Ealdnordwuda 2.5
1223   Thorfinn Thengilsson Middle Sternfeld 2.5
1224   Owen West Caldarium 2.4
1225   Broddi Galder Caid Starkhafn 2.4
1226   Lyanna the Blue East Towers 2.4
1227   ((Brandon Evans)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.4
1228   ((Christina Hinch)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
1228   ((John Seia)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
1229   Airdin mac Dara Lochac Krae Glas 2.4
1230   Emmelina von Westenberg Outlands Drygestan 2.4
1231   Rachel of St Malachy Lochac St Malachy 2.4
1232   Sofia Ivarsdottir Artemisia Bronzehelm 2.4
1233   Darius da Carrara Caid Calafia 2.4
1234   Ismenia Wystan An Tir Madrone 2.4
1235   Asil Bozkuit Outlands al-Barran 2.4
1236   Ciar of Skye West Mists 2.4
1237   ((Sarah Whitacre)) Middle Mynydd Seren 2.4
1237   Velos Arden Middle Flame 2.4
1238   Morgan Seaton Caid Naevehjem 2.4
1239   Conner O`Dell Meridies Southdowns 2.4
1239   Torvi An Tir Briaroak 2.4
1240   ((Brian)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.4
1240   Hunter Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 2.4
1240   Tomas MacDonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 2.4
1241   Richard Ealdwulf Middle Mugmort 2.4
1242   Victoria of Rose Manor An Tir Adiantum 2.4
1243   Knút Trésmiðr Lochac Stegby 2.4
1244   Aramis Artemisia Bronzehelm 2.4
1245   Victoria Walford Lochac Aneala 2.4
1246   ((Josh Larson)) Northshield Schattentor 2.4
1246   Adena Terricsdottir Ansteorra Namron 2.4
1246   Luna-Francesca Di Marco Luppi An Tir Adiantum 2.4
1247   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.4
1248   Alwin Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.4
1249   ((Aidan Sharrett)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
1249   Sassbar Outlands al-Barran 2.4
1250   Anne Geoffrey`s of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 2.4
1250   Sean of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.4
1251   ((Michael Quinones)) An Tir Stromgard 2.4
1252   ((Elizabeth Beck)) West Canale 2.4
1253   Piotr Zavilov Middle Oakford 2.4
1254   Zetsugai Soichi West Westermark 2.4
1255   Lochlainn O`Cleirigh Meridies Depedale 2.4
1256   Wulfric Gunnarson Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.4
1257   Dave Steele Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
1258   Cecily Talbot Middle Ealdnordwuda 2.4
1259   Ulric of Thorne Outlands Unser Hafen 2.4
1260   ((Sandra Mateu Sanchez)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
1261   ((Chase Mccormack)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
1261   Robert Tytes East Anglespur 2.4
1262   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 2.4
1263   Adele Mac Thomais West Selveirgard 2.4
1263   Micheal de la Ferret Lochac Stormhold 2.4
1264   Azizah bint Da`ud Northshield Nordskogen 2.4
1265   ((Sara Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.4
1266   ((Teegan Adams)) West Wolfscairn 2.3
1267   Clive the Fletcher Middle Flame 2.3
1268   Dugu Jinan Northshield Jararvellir 2.3
1269   Maddelena `Raven` de Ricci Meridies Forth Castle 2.3
1270   Matthias von Schwarzenberg An Tir Stromgard 2.3
1271   Avelyn Dale Meridies Drakenmere 2.3
1272   Evan of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 2.3
1273   Ulrich von Schwarzwald Middle Starleaf Gate 2.3
1274   ((Brandon Marenko)) Lochac Aneala 2.3
1274   Tamera Outlands al-Barran 2.3
1275   Cedric Cenfrith Sunu Northshield Rockhaven 2.3
1276   Thaddeus Maddox West Golden Rivers 2.3
1277   Beau Marishka Outlands al-Barran 2.3
1277   Tomás Ordoñes Sandino de Triana Northshield Jararvellir 2.3
1278   Dagrun Ingvarskona Middle Fenix 2.3
1279   Marta Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.3
1280   ((Julie Jones)) West Cynagua 2.3
1281   Orlan Outlands Caer Galen 2.3
1282   Tena Bellovech Outlands al-Barran 2.3
1283   Jazzy An Tir Seagirt 2.3
1284   William �lfwald of Redheugh Avacal Montengarde 2.3
1285   Nypa Middle Brendoken 2.3
1285   Sang Meridies Southdowns 2.3
1286   Jon Dai of the lane Lochac Stormhold 2.3
1286   Osrec Daedeling Lochac Adora 2.3
1286   Winifred of Jaravellir Northshield Jararvellir 2.3
1287   Matthew Northshield Nordskogen 2.3
1288   Andrew Crowe An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.3
1289   Johan McQuinn West Cloondara 2.3
1290   ((Audrey T)) Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.3
1290   ((Melanie Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 2.3
1290   Steinar Bjornsson East Malagentia 2.3
1291   Nickolai of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 2.3
1292   Onghus Oneil Middle Shadowed Stars 2.3
1293   ((Elliot Eastman)) West Cynagua 2.3
1294   Nutmeg Thorne Calontir Flinthyll 2.3
1295   Cherie des Jardins West Caldarium 2.3
1295   Davin Northshield Jararvellir 2.3
1295   Ysenda inghean Mhaoil Duin Middle Cleftlands 2.3
1296   ((Andy Nielsen)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1296   Octavia Lochac Rowany 2.3
1296   Waldo Turner Lochac Stormhold 2.3
1297   Sigfrid Sigrunsdottir West Wolfscairn 2.3
1298   Steven de Lisle West Montagne du Roi 2.3
1299   Juliana de Ellesmere Caid Gyldenholt 2.3
1300   Isgerthr Bjargeyjardottir Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 2.3
1301   Tyrvaldr Gunnarsson West Wolfscairn 2.3
1302   Sveinn inn kyrri Grimsson Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1303   Sebastian Hunzicker Middle White Waters 2.3
1304   Wilheim Outlands al-Barran 2.2
1305   Evelynn Outlands al-Barran 2.2
1305   Isabel de Annesley Lochac Aneala 2.2
1306   Lorcan of River Haven Lochac River Haven 2.2
1307   Terina An Tir Cold Keep 2.2
1307   Valgardr Avacal Vinjar 2.2
1308   Sophia Aland An Tir Glyn Dwfn 2.2
1309   Elizabeth Argen