Calontir Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Archery Home
  Royal Round
  King`s Company
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
SSAC Home General Rules
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Handbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Handbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 100.0
2   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 98.8
3   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 94.7
4   Michael of Fox Wood West Wolfscairn 90.3
5   Seán Ó Labhradha West Wolfscairn 88.7
6   Ulric of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 86.5
7   Paul Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 86.1
8   Kenneth le Beaman Outlands Caerthe 85.3
9   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 83.4
10   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 81.7
11   Gwyneth Cole Middle Cleftlands 79.7
12   Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino Outlands Caer Galen 79.3
13   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 78.2
14   Robin Greenwood of Arden Caid Lyondemere 77.8
15   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 76.8
16   Iurii Levchenich An Tir Adiantum 74.8
17   James the Unhinged West Wolfscairn 74.2
18   Sibéal inghean Alaxandair West Wolfscairn 74.1
19   Rebecca Redarrow West Wolfscairn 73.0
20   Jamil al`Wadi Outlands Caerthe 70.6
21   Patrick of the Quiet Woods Outlands Caerthe 68.4
22   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 67.8
23   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 66.8
24   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 65.8
25   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 64.9
26   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 64.5
27   Heinrich Schreiber Lochac Politarchopolis 63.1
28   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 62.6
29   ((Yuriy Yedidovik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 60.4
30   Thorvaldr Fiaksson West Ravenshore 58.7
31   ((Gail Henk)) Outlands Caerthe 58.4
32   Edward LeKervere West Windy Meads 57.2
33   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 57.1
34   ((Chris Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 56.9
35   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 56.6
36   Wintherus Alban Lochac Politarchopolis 55.2
37   Havelok Outlawe Lochac Politarchopolis 54.6
38   Ivar the Old West Windy Meads 54.6
39   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 53.6
40   ((Kim Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 52.0
41   Jack of Airedale Caid Lyondemere 51.7
42   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 51.7
43   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 51.1
44   Bjarki Rikarðarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 50.9
45   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 50.7
46   Daniel Larke del Glen Outlands Dragonsspine 48.7
47   Cadfan of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 48.3
48   Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 48.2
49   ((John Wice)) West Wolfscairn 48.1
50   Oppia Vopisens Outlands Caer Galen 47.9
51   Fedelm Dubb Caid Lyondemere 47.4
52   Skane Tyrsson Avacal Montengarde 46.6
53   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 45.7
54   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 45.7
55   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 45.6
56   Louchelan de Hay Outlands Caerthe 45.2
57   Ailinn Shadowfox Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 44.9
58   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 44.2
59   ((Amber Bamberg)) West Wolfscairn 44.2
60   Owain the Younger Calontir Lonely Tower 43.8
61   Damian Wolfhunt Outlands Dragonsspine 43.5
62   Miruska Lyubomyr Aethelmearc Coppertree 42.5
63   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 42.4
64   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 42.1
65   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 42.0
66   Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu Caid Starkhafn 41.2
67   Claybourne Lister West Wolfscairn 40.5
68   Thomas the Brewer West Hawk`s Haven 40.3
69   Laing An Tir Three Mountains 40.3
70   Wazo of Ambledune upon Skye Lochac Politarchopolis 40.2
71   Saradwen Ariandalen Middle Gwyntarian 40.2
72   Edward Brackenburye Middle Cleftlands 39.6
73   Aeveril of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 39.3
74   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 39.3
75   Ívarr Eiríksson West Wolfscairn 39.3
76   Sefa Farmansdottir Northshield Nordskogen 39.2
77   David St. Rose West Wolfscairn 38.8
78   Sigmund Spelmann Lochac Politarchopolis 38.5
79   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 38.2
80   William Hawke Outlands Caerthe 37.9
81   Fynlo Mac Cane Meridies Tir Briste 37.5
82   ((Chris Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 37.1
83   Ulaan An Tir Three Mountains 37.0
84   Geoffrey of the Reeds An Tir Wyewood 36.8
85   Maximillian Kern Outlands Dragonsspine 36.8
86   Randal of Camusfearna West Hawk`s Haven 36.5
87   Alfhildr of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 35.9
88   Darkstone Middle Brendoken 35.9
89   Altani Sechen Outlands Dragonsspine 35.6
90   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 35.5
91   Michael of Westermark West Westermark 34.8
92   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 34.4
93   Brian of Cardiff An Tir Dragon`s Laire 33.6
94   John fitz Thomas East Concordia of the Snows 33.0
95   Krestiia Ivanovna Caid Starkhafn 32.8
96   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 32.5
97   Stephen the Sinister An Tir Dragon`s Laire 32.5
98   Aliena verte Davies Outlands Caerthe 32.4
99   Brig inghean Uateir Caid Naevehjem 31.9
100   Nina of the Lost Caverns Middle Gwyntarian 31.8
101   Susannah of Ely West Caldarium 31.8
102   William McFayden Middle Rivenstar 31.7
103   Ronan Coill Caid Starkhafn 30.8
104   Eryn St. Rose West Wolfscairn 30.7
105   Santiago Rodriquez Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 30.0
106   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 30.0
107   Shannon inghaen Bhriain ui Dhuilleain East Concordia of the Snows 29.8
108   Daniel del Duffeld Outlands Dragonsspine 29.6
109   Vyncent Blackmantle Outlands Caer Galen 29.5
110   Arwenna of Kelsley Middle Gwyntarian 29.0
111   Francois la Flamme Ansteorra Shadowlands 29.0
112   Mary Champernowne Outlands Dragonsspine 28.8
113   Jorunna Refsdottir Calontir Lonely Tower 28.7
114   Cainnach of the Hounds Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 28.6
115   AElfgifu Caid Lyondemere 28.3
116   Kjartan An Tir Dragon`s Laire 27.5
117   ((Sarah Merchant)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 27.5
118   Rayya Al-Rugaya Outlands Dragonsspine 27.3
119   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 27.2
120   Houjou Ayame Avacal Myrgan Wood 27.1
121   Dungan MacCrogan Middle Brendoken 27.0
122   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 27.0
123   Mathew Movet Outlands Caer Galen 26.6
124   ((Jon Bertani)) West Wolfscairn 26.4
125   Morrigan Clubfoot Avacal Montengarde 26.2
126   Eden Devereaux Calontir Lonely Tower 26.2
127   Ennder Alguds West Hawk`s Haven 26.2
128   Tomaz Gregorio Cervantes de la Macha Outlands al-Barran 25.9
129   Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 25.8
130   Roger of Bellebrocton Calontir Lonely Tower 25.8
131   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 25.7
132   Augustein Baer Tesch Northshield Nordskogen 25.2
133   Giulia Stanizi An Tir Glymm Mere 25.1
134   Moira nicConnel the Strongbow Northshield Jararvellir 25.1
135   Raithe Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 24.9
136   Emma Bastien Outlands Caerthe 24.8
137   Tangwystl Angharad verch Rhys Outlands Caerthe 24.7
138   Osric Fletcher Avacal Montengarde 24.6
139   William de la Montaigne Coupe Lochac Rowany 24.5
140   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 24.4
141   Ellias Silver Avacal Montengarde 24.1
142   Revna West Westermark 24.1
143   Tobias von Ansbach Meridies Tir Briste 24.0
144   Sieglinda von Krieg Middle Gwyntarian 23.5
145   Hugh ap Rhys Caid Lyondemere 23.4
146   Helga Kál in glaða Outlands Caer Galen 23.0
147   Madog Llwyd ap Madog Lochac Stegby 22.8
148   Uddvarr West Ravenshore 22.8
149   Muirenn inghean Mhic Raith Avacal Montengarde 22.7
150   Everade Lochac Politarchopolis 22.5
151   Katherine inghean Seán West Wolfscairn 22.1
152   David of Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 22.1
153   Gaius Cornelius Scipio Titianus Calontir Lonely Tower 21.9
154   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 21.7
155   Ryan McCullough Outlands Ravenhyrst 21.6
156   Emma Cardiganshire Caid Lyondemere 21.6
157   Divera della Cava Avacal Borealis 21.4
158   ((Jonathan Thomas)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 21.4
159   Artunis An Tir Dragon`s Laire 21.3
160   ((Cindy Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 21.3
161   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 21.2
162   Erik Firediver West Ravenshore 21.1
163   Isabella Francesco Outlands Dragonsspine 21.0
164   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 21.0
165   Mungke Haye Hue Vachir Artemisia Bronzehelm 20.8
166   Leif of Crescent Moon Calontir Loch Bheathrock 20.5
167   Galen the Mad Middle Talonvale 20.0
168   Angel d’Auvergne Outlands Dragonsspine 19.9
169   ((Rebecca Peterson)) West Wolfscairn 19.9
170   Seamus MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 19.9
171   Monkei Souichi West Mists 19.7
172   Rurik Brathlid Middle Northwoods 19.7
173   Julian Ridley East Stonemarche 19.6
174   Alexandra Hartshorne Lochac Politarchopolis 19.5
175   Timothy of Shaftesbury Atlantia Roxbury Mill 19.5
176   Olivia Scarritt Calontir Loch Bheathrock 19.3
177   Lorccan Ruadh Lochac Politarchopolis 19.2
178   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 19.2
179   Horik Alfurblod Middle Roaring Wastes 19.2
180   Janna von Guggisberg East Concordia of the Snows 19.0
181   Eleanor of Coity Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 18.8
182   Nathri mac Conaill Meridies Bryn Madoc 18.5
183   Raina Meridies Tir Briste 18.3
184   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 18.2
185   ((Robert Dussault)) West Windy Meads 18.1
186   Dillon ap Dillon Middle Cynnabar 18.1
187   Peter the Red East Carolingia 18.1
188   Anam Cara Middle Brendoken 17.9
189   Anubis Middle Brendoken 17.9
190   Marguerite fitz William An Tir Wyewood 17.7
191   Florian of the Glen East Carolingia 17.7
192   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 17.6
193   ((Nick Nuttycombe)) Outlands Caer Galen 17.6
194   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 17.6
195   Alasdair Ó Labhradha West Westermark 17.5
196   Bertrande Fresneau Middle Flaming Gryphon 17.5
197   Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens Atlantia Stierbach 17.5
198   Ulfr Fra Jorvik Lochac Dragons Bay 17.5
199   Ulfr Smidr Lochac Stegby 17.5
200   Simon Fisc An Tir Porte de l`Eau 17.5
201   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 17.2
202   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 17.2
203   Bjorn Styrkarsson An Tir Wyewood 17.2
204   Cuthbert Longschankes Calontir Lonely Tower 16.7
205   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 16.7
206   Ariela bar Leila West Cloondara 16.7
207   Cat of Dismal Fogs Lochac Dismal Fogs 16.6
208   Ramvoldus Kröll Caid Dreiburgen 16.6
209   ((Regina Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 16.5
210   Seraphina Mascherate Middle Brendoken 16.5
211   William of Mann Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 16.5
212   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 16.4
213   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 16.2
214   Renzokuken of Ayreton Middle Ayreton 16.1
215   Hallbjorn Magnusson Avacal Montengarde 16.1
216   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 16.1
217   Henri Fleche` An Tir Three Mountains 15.9
218   Dieter des Schwarzes Eichkätzchen Middle Brendoken 15.9
219   ((Spencer Deigert)) West Golden Rivers 15.9
220   ((Ryan Muckerheide)) Middle Cleftlands 15.8
221   Thomas Tausend Northshield Jararvellir 15.7
222   Elizabeth Hawkwood East Carillion 15.6
223   Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe Middle Gwyntarian 15.5
224   Tyme Meridies Bryn Madoc 15.5
225   Akizuki Moriko West Ravenshore 15.5
226   Miles de Locwode Atlantia Stierbach 15.4
227   Morag ap Preachain Atlantia Stierbach 15.4
228   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 15.3
229   Kazetani Kiyotora Caid Starkhafn 15.3
230   James Erskine Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 15.2
231   Caitlin inghean Neill Middle Cleftlands 15.2
232   Daniel Arrownock Calontir Moonstone 15.1
233   ((Seth Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 15.1
234   Shane Bax Calontir Aston Tor 15.0
235   Albrecht Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 15.0
236   Bryn Archer Middle Wealdlake 15.0
237   Godai Katsunaga Atlantia Bright Hills 14.9
238   Tormod Lochac Politarchopolis 14.9
239   Nasrine West Wolfscairn 14.9
240   Kloe of Thira An Tir Dragon`s Laire 14.8
241   Ulf Stein of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 14.8
242   Friderich Vockenhoffer Caid Naevehjem 14.8
243   Andras Truemark An Tir Dragon`s Laire 14.6
244   Stephan Ansteorra Shadowlands 14.6
245   Amalia St. Edmund Northshield Nordskogen 14.5
246   ((Nate King)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 14.5
247   John Fetterson of the Misty Hills Caid Lyondemere 14.5
248   Rachel of Rochester East Stonemarche 14.5
249   ((Celina Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 14.4
250   Aniko Melyes An Tir Seagirt 14.4
251   Styrkarr Eiriksson Middle Flame 14.4
252   Bjarm Roriksson Calontir Lonely Tower 14.2
253   Davy Gunn Meridies Tir Briste 14.2
254   Alfdis Hakansdottir Artemisia Loch Salann 14.1
255   Edward Raven Trimaris Darkwater 14.0
256   Reimar Erikson Middle Ravenslake 14.0
257   Toki Inn Eldri Bassi Trimaris Darkwater 13.9
258   ((Marjorie Dussault)) West Windy Meads 13.8
259   Liliana Firesinger Calontir Lonely Tower 13.8
260   Geoffrey of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 13.8
261   Didier Darroux West Rivenoak 13.7
262   Cailleach de Clannach East Stonemarche 13.7
263   Joseph of Dundas Castle Lochac Politarchopolis 13.6
264   Madok Arwe East Stonemarche 13.6
265   Treya Min Teanga Atlantia Stierbach 13.6
266   Will O`hanin Middle Roaring Wastes 13.5
267   Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia Roxbury Mill 13.5
268   Letitia Gardner Lochac Politarchopolis 13.5
269   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 13.5
270   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 13.4
271   Rosa Askell Lochac Politarchopolis 13.4
272   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 13.4
273   Corin Anderson Lochac Rowany 13.3
274   James Red Beard An Tir Blatha An Oir 13.2
275   Steve Davidson West Ravenshore 13.2
276   Pembrooke Ansteorra Shadowlands 13.1
277   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 13.0
278   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 13.0
279   Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Drachenwald Aarnimets 13.0
280   William Thorsson Artemisia Silver Keep 12.9
281   Maria Castelana Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 12.9
282   Thorvald Outlands Caerthe 12.9
283   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 12.8
284   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 12.7
285   Sevic of Black Company West Rivenoak 12.7
286   Feradach the Beardless An Tir Stromgard 12.6
287   Tygar of Skagen Avacal Montengarde 12.6
288   Seraphina Outlands Caer Galen 12.5
289   Jeremy of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 12.4
290   Harold von Auerbach East Stonemarche 12.4
291   Christoph LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 12.3
292   Ryryd ap Gwerstan Artemisia Loch Salann 12.2
293   Nessa von Metton Middle Illiton 12.2
294   Ogedei Bahadur Avacal Montengarde 12.2
295   Felix de Sant Outlands Caerthe 12.1
296   Anthony of Ravenshore West Ravenshore 12.1
297   Avalon of the Isle Lochac Dragons Bay 12.0
298   Thorvald Grimsson Avacal Montengarde 12.0
299   Walerich Von Bredereke West Canale 11.9
300   Crispin Sexi Lochac Politarchopolis 11.9
301   Baldric Lochac Politarchopolis 11.9
302   Lorenzo di Leone Salvini An Tir Glyn Dwfn 11.9
303   Quinn Avacal Borealis 11.8
304   Cyric the Dabbler East Stonemarche 11.8
305   Cynnedd of Loch Smythe Calontir Loch Bheathrock 11.7
306   Jois Corbet Northshield Jararvellir 11.7
307   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 11.6
308   Falco Outlands Dragonsspine 11.6
309   Lord Marc Outlands Unser Hafen 11.6
310   Marco Ansteorra Shadowlands 11.5
311   Rebecca of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 11.5
312   Matteao Avacal Myrgan Wood 11.5
313   Arion the Wanderer An Tir Dragon`s Laire 11.4
314   Trystan der Facheltrager Northshield Jararvellir 11.4
315   Ken Neth Lochac Dragons Bay 11.3
316   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 11.3
317   Aelfric the Kestrell Middle Northwoods 11.3
318   Dana the Unredy East Stonemarche 11.3
319   Milesent Vibert Middle Cleftlands 11.1
320   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 11.1
321   Kolbrandr Haukr Trimaris Oldenfeld 11.1
322   Iuliana Constanteanu Artemisia Bronzehelm 10.9
323   Conan Avacal Myrgan Wood 10.9
324   Jeannette of Bois d`Arc West Caldarium 10.9
325   Crispin dela Rochefoucauld Middle Cleftlands 10.9
326   Thyra Grimsdottir Meridies Tir Briste 10.8
327   Leofwine of Sumersaetum Ansteorra Stargate 10.8
328   ((Nathan Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 10.8
329   Joseph the Fletcher East Giggleswick 10.7
330   Geiri Smiðsson Caid Lyondemere 10.7
331   Janos Katona Calontir Aston Tor 10.6
332   Meinhard Hammerschmidt Middle Cleftlands 10.6
333   Celeste An Tir Adiantum 10.6
334   Edgar An Tir Cold Keep 10.6
335   Ton the Traveler Outlands Dragonsspine 10.6
336   Thrainn Edgarson West Wolfscairn 10.5
337   Elian of the Fellswood East Carolingia 10.5
338   Hedwyg Northshield Nordskogen 10.5
339   Kobayashi Yutaka East Carolingia 10.4
340   Bryce of St Florian`s Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 10.4
341   Geral de Riera Caid Dreiburgen 10.3
342   Emma of Stowe Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 10.3
343   Arpadfin Vidor East Stonemarche 10.2
344   Sebastian of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 10.2
345   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.2
346   Stephen of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 10.2
347   Liam Alban of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 10.2
348   Kassandra Formica Avacal Montengarde 10.1
349   Zuana An Tir Hartwood 10.0
350   Halima al-Rakkasa An Tir Hartwood 10.0
351   Ainu Tatebito Middle Flame 10.0
352   Michael the Wanderer Calontir Oakheart 10.0
353   Ioseph Braun West Teufelberg 9.9
354   Aurelio di Baldasare Aethelmearc Delftwood 9.9
355   Johann Fairhand An Tir Blatha An Oir 9.9
356   Zuriel Nightshade Middle Eastwatch 9.9
357   ((Kimberly Myers)) Caid Starkhafn 9.9
358   Hallr Brjost Starsson Caid Dreiburgen 9.8
359   Scott Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 9.8
360   Tamsyn Sutherland Artemisia Silver Keep 9.8
361   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 9.7
362   Gillian Pratt Outlands Caerthe 9.7
363   Landon Lovel Trimaris Starhaven 9.7
364   Rowena Colebrade Outlands Caer Galen 9.7
365   Shoshana Simkhah bas Ruven Outlands Caer Galen 9.7
366   Braywyn Outlands al-Barran 9.6
367   Caleb An Tir Adiantum 9.6
368   Lorette de Chasteauneuf Avacal Montengarde 9.6
369   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 9.5
370   Milisandia McGreghere Middle Brendoken 9.5
371   Ricard Meridies Glaedenfeld 9.4
372   Richard Talbot West Golden Rivers 9.4
373   Dairenn of Galway Outlands Caerthe 9.4
374   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 9.3
375   Rhys Aiden Bifjord East Concordia of the Snows 9.3
376   Kevin the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 9.3
377   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 9.3
378   Seamus Rogan Aethelmearc Delftwood 9.3
379   Wolfgang von Tolstat Artemisia Silver Keep 9.2
380   Artur mac Faelain West Windy Meads 9.2
381   ((David Lopez)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 9.2
382   Oddbjorn West Fettburg 9.2
383   ((Ben Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 9.2
384   ((Mike McQueary)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 9.2
385   James Meridies Tir Briste 9.2
386   Willelmus Middle Brendoken 9.2
387   Quon Jin Avacal Montengarde 9.2
388   Edla Punkarr Avacal Montengarde 9.1
389   Magnus Eiriksson Lochac Stegby 9.0
390   Cainnech Mac Raith Lochac Stegby 9.0
391   Racx An Tir Mountain Edge 9.0
392   ((Carl Martin)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 9.0
393   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 9.0
394   Ragnar MacHardy East Stonemarche 8.9
395   Radslav Schynnagel Avacal Bitter End 8.9
396   Caitriona inghean Lochlainn An Tir Wyewood 8.9
397   Alice the Bard Middle Northwoods 8.9
398   Nolwenn An Tir Cranehaven 8.9
399   Johanna Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 8.8
400   Nicholas Wolf Ansteorra Shadowlands 8.8
401   Szebastian Greenbow Lochac Mordenvale 8.8
402   Ismena Gamel Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 8.8
403   Irina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 8.8
404   Felix Feyrer Calontir Lonely Tower 8.8
405   Edmund Harper East Carillion 8.8
406   Bree Mac Auley Middle Stormvale 8.7
407   Greybarr of Wayne Middle Eastwatch 8.7
408   Zelig Outlands Caerthe 8.6
409   Loretta Dibardi Middle Cleftlands 8.6
410   Anne Bigod Outlands Caer Galen 8.5
411   Ian Fitzwalker Caid Starkhafn 8.5
412   James the Elder Northshield Jararvellir 8.5
413   Cred Mongfind Ornar-dottir Caid Starkhafn 8.5
414   Muirenn Northshield Nordskogen 8.4
415   Nathan of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 8.4
416   Alec ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 8.4
417   Faelan MacMillan Northshield Nordskogen 8.3
418   Alison Winter East Carolingia 8.3
419   Conrad Engelhart Meridies Beau Fort 8.2
420   Ové of the Black Company West Rivenoak 8.2
421   Ai`binn Ingen Hui Neill An Tir Three Mountains 8.2
422   Griffin O`Suaird Meridies Glaedenfeld 8.2
423   Fiona inghean Chinaeda West Teufelberg 8.2
424   Leanne of Stonemarche East Stonemarche 8.1
425   Sophia Hirzin Outlands Dragonsspine 8.1
426   Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 8.1
427   Arwa al-Jinniyya Northshield Jararvellir 8.1
428   Phydeaux Weir An Tir Aquaterra 8.1
429   Richard Brewer Trimaris Oldenfeld 8.1
430   ((Hung Kieu)) Lochac Aneala 8.0
431   Astrid Alexander Middle Cleftlands 8.0
432   Poplyr Childs Artemisia Loch Salann 7.9
433   Celeste Sarti Outlands Ravenhyrst 7.9
434   ((Ryan Edington)) West Ravenshore 7.9
435   Isabel of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 7.9
436   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 7.9
437   ((Charles Jacobson)) Outlands Dragonsspine 7.9
438   Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 7.9
439   D`mitri Woodruff West Ravenshore 7.9
440   Owen ap Howell Artemisia Gryphone`s Lair 7.8
441   Elora Von Effyn Outlands Dragonsspine 7.8
442   Jay the Silent An Tir Glyn Dwfn 7.8
443   Telamon of Crete An Tir Dragon`s Laire 7.7
444   Talespinner Outlands Caerthe 7.7
445   Rinotulema Kuresaare Outlands Caerthe 7.7
446   Ulric of Thorne Outlands Unser Hafen 7.7
447   Alessandro von Florenz Lochac Politarchopolis 7.7
448   ((Krystal Norton)) Calontir Lonely Tower 7.7
449   Simonetta d`Alfassi Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.6
450   Elina of York An Tir Seagirt 7.6
451   Julia Percival West Windy Meads 7.6
452   Thomas Skeet Caid Lyondemere 7.6
453   Sylvain de Menthon East Carolingia 7.6
454   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.5
455   Meinolf Grimsson Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 7.5
456   Karina de Elephantide Avacal Montengarde 7.5
457   Biorn Atlason An Tir Aquaterra 7.4
458   Miloslav Middle Brendoken 7.4
459   Eric of Giggleswick East Giggleswick 7.4
460   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 7.4
461   ((Tyler Keiter)) Middle Flame 7.4
462   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 7.4
463   James the Quixotic Avacal Montengarde 7.4
464   William de Walford Lochac Aneala 7.4
465   ((Irina S)) Outlands Caer Galen 7.3
466   Dearbhail ingean ui Dhonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 7.3
467   ((Jal Lee Hartung)) Outlands al-Barran 7.3
468   Konrad Reinhard Meridies Glaedenfeld 7.3
469   Daniel Martel Calontir Forgotten Sea 7.3
470   ((Jeremy Adams)) West Wolfscairn 7.3
471   Cynwulf Rendell Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.3
472   Batu Sechen Tsagaajin Caid Lyondemere 7.3
473   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 7.2
474   Valorian of Bork Middle Eastwatch 7.2
475   Rhona of Montengarde Avacal Montengarde 7.2
476   Earna Hwit Northshield Jararvellir 7.2
477   Tracy the Gray Caid Dreiburgen 7.2
478   Keridwen the Mouse Lochac Rowany 7.2
479   Cristiana Hunter Meridies Glaedenfeld 7.2
480   William of White West Westermark 7.1
481   Gareth Thorne Middle Illiton 7.1
482   Nastacia Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.1
483   Aidan Hrutshotdi West Windy Meads 7.1
484   Kai de Ravenglas East Quintavia 7.1
485   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 7.1
486   Halfdan Thrainnsson West Wolfscairn 7.1
487   Ariel of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 7.1
488   Thorstein Bjornsson Lochac Stegby 7.0
489   ((Andrew Hahn)) Lochac Dragons Bay 7.0
490   Rhianna of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 7.0
491   Elaine Lochac Politarchopolis 7.0
492   Symonne duCharme Caid Starkhafn 7.0
493   Armida Avacal Borealis 7.0
494   Abdulla al Rashid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.0
495   Robert of Cleftands Middle Cleftlands 7.0
496   Dietrich von Hamburg Middle Ayreton 6.9
497   Oengus MacAirledo Middle Red Spears 6.9
498   Edward Aelredson Middle Andelcrag 6.9
499   Madoc ap Jones Northshield Nordskogen 6.9
500   Erich Ulrich von Falkenau Middle Flame 6.9
501   ((Jerry Mullen)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.8
502   Maggie Hallenberg Ansteorra Loch Soillier 6.8
503   ((Kaitlyn D`Agostino-Mello)) Caid Starkhafn 6.8
504   Kiera the Shadowed Avacal Montengarde 6.7
505   Stephen de la Bere West Selveirgard 6.7
506   Ingvar Avacal Borealis 6.7
507   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 6.7
508   ((Ryan Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.7
508   Ruth of Derlington Drachenwald Pont Alarch 6.7
509   Wulfric of Maldon Lochac Rowany 6.7
510   Siward of Gigglewick Lochac Politarchopolis 6.7
511   Dalibor Vilcekov Aethelmearc Delftwood 6.6
512   Buggius dei Medici Outlands Dragonsspine 6.6
513   Seán Ó Floinn of the Mists West Westermark 6.6
514   William Shieldbiter Avacal Montengarde 6.6
515   Astridr Styrkarrkona Middle Flame 6.6
516   Casamira Jawjalny Artemisia Loch Salann 6.6
517   Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham Outlands Aarquelle 6.6
518   Edric Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.6
519   Iaroslava Borisova An Tir Seagirt 6.6
520   Tetsuo Outlands al-Barran 6.6
521   Thorgunn Avacal Myrgan Wood 6.6
522   Tarquyn of Sergontium Avacal Myrgan Wood 6.6
523   Issabella Oger of Bucky Middle Flame 6.6
524   Christopher of York West Teufelberg 6.6
525   Cadwgan Faber Middle Brendoken 6.5
526   Ian the Bane Meridies Vulpine Reach 6.5
527   Duncan McKai An Tir Three Mountains 6.5
528   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 6.5
529   Gianna Vettori Middle Cleftlands 6.5
530   Beorn of Darktree Middle Stormvale 6.5
531   Niall Mor West Mists 6.4
532   ((Rylan Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 6.4
533   Sabine Crespelle Artemisia Loch Salann 6.4
534   ((Isaac Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.4
535   Kira Kojirou Tokiakira Middle Gwyntarian 6.4
536   Elgar of Stormhaven An Tir Cranehaven 6.4
537   Thorwulf Bjornsson An Tir Fjordland 6.3
538   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 6.3
539   Kyle of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 6.3
540   Thorfinn West Ravenshore 6.3
541   Sybil Sweetinge Outlands Caer Galen 6.3
542   ((Jennifer Brunner)) Caid Starkhafn 6.3
543   Conor Rex West Fettburg 6.3
544   Lawrence Middle Talonvale 6.3
545   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 6.2
546   Brynjarr Olfúss An Tir Adiantum 6.2
547   ((Mendel Boothby)) Outlands Caer Galen 6.2
548   Petrus Rufus East Towers 6.2
549   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 6.2
550   Geniveve Rose de Glendalough Middle Andelcrag 6.2
551   Dragomira Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 6.2
552   ((Gregg Eliff)) West Wolfscairn 6.2
553   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 6.2
554   John of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 6.2
555   Ciernit Gilroy Middle Brackendelve 6.2
556   Elsbeth Fereday Meridies Tir Briste 6.2
557   ((Trevor Milliner)) Middle Flame 6.1
557   Katerina of Sørøya Meridies Glaedenfeld 6.1
558   Siobhan Readnait Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.1
559   Matthew of St Florian de la Riviere Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 6.1
560   Katherine of Anglesey Caid Naevehjem 6.1
561   ((Jessica McLelland)) Outlands Dragonsspine 6.1
562   Stuart the Brewer Lochac Rowany 6.1
563   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 6.1
564   Avice Wick West Wolfscairn 6.1
565   Valdis Brynningsdottir Northshield Jararvellir 6.0
566   Anna of al-Barran Outlands al-Barran 6.0
567   Lukas Mesmer Middle Ayreton 6.0
568   Sojourner East Quintavia 6.0
569   Hierytha Storie Aethelmearc Coppertree 6.0
570   Catherine de Walford Lochac Aneala 5.9
571   Livia Agrimalli Outlands Caer Galen 5.9
572   Alric the Younger East Stonemarche 5.9
573   Wolfstanus Lightfote Northshield Nordskogen 5.9
574   Ty of St. David`s West Saint David`s 5.9
575   Lorcan MacColla Outlands Bofharrach 5.9
576   ((Ysaunaa Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.9
577   Gianni Sangermano Outlands Dragonsspine 5.9
578   Claus De Saarbrucken West Golden Rivers 5.9
579   Mikeala Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.8
580   Valentine Blake Meridies Forth Castle 5.8
581   Ivan Sergeevich East Panther Vale 5.8
582   Caelan mac Oduinn Meridies Thor`s Mountain 5.8
583   Mustafa Kamal of Antioch Outlands Caer Galen 5.8
584   Greta Grunwald An Tir Seagirt 5.8
585   Mahir bil Tabla Northshield Inner Sea 5.7
586   Vailathi of the Isle Caid Starkhafn 5.7
587   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 5.7
588   Gram of St. Davids West Saint David`s 5.7
589   Tam Lin (Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leoid) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.7
590   ((Tamsyn Seamarke)) Northshield Nordskogen 5.7
591   Kateryna atte Hagenes Trimaris Starhaven 5.7
592   Thomasine Greenwelle Middle Cleftlands 5.7
593   Esa inghean Alasdair An Tir Seagirt 5.7
594   ((Hilary Dolzia Fitchet)) Middle Brendoken 5.7
595   ((Josh Fritz)) Outlands al-Barran 5.6
595   Alanna of Skye East Carolingia 5.6
596   David Hennings Meridies Tir Briste 5.6
597   ((Ilexandro Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.6
598   Regan inghean Aodha Atlantia Stierbach 5.6
599   Gwydion ap Griff East Concordia of the Snows 5.6
600   Roland McLeod West Wolfscairn 5.6
601   Somerled of Redcliffe Lochac River Haven 5.6
602   Agro Agwesi Lochac River Haven 5.5
603   Einar West Mists 5.5
604   ((Sara Hill)) West Wolfscairn 5.5
605   Roewynne Langley Middle Mugmort 5.5
606   Gareth Blackmoor Lochac Politarchopolis 5.5
607   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 5.5
608   Drennan Outlands Aarquelle 5.5
609   ((Michelle Paukett)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.5
610   ((Christopher Ingle)) West Fettburg 5.5
611   Caleb Reynolds Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 5.5
612   Saoirse Inghean Ui Ruaic An Tir Adiantum 5.4
613   ((Sharon Thousand)) Northshield Jararvellir 5.4
614   Gunnar the Wanderer An Tir Lions Gate 5.4
615   Maevwynn of L Lochac Krae Glas 5.4
616   Wulfwyn the Silent, of Meduseld An Tir Fjordland 5.4
617   Etain O`Rowarke West Selveirgard 5.4
618   Tuaflaith ingen Maedoc West Golden Rivers 5.4
619   ((Zac Than)) Lochac Politarchopolis 5.4
620   Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn` Northshield Jararvellir 5.4
621   Don the Archer An Tir Adiantum 5.3
622   Lishka An Tir Adiantum 5.3
623   ((Talia Kalisiak)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.3
623   Zosime Pompeiana Caid Angles 5.3
624   Thomas O Caerdyf Lochac Aneala 5.3
625   Joseph An Tir Adiantum 5.3
626   Sigmund Gabrielis Lochac Dragons Bay 5.3
627   Guillaume Gallatini Middle Red Spears 5.3
628   ((Craig Lowry)) West Wolfscairn 5.3
629   Diccon de Reinport Middle Mugmort 5.3
630   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 5.2
631   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.2
632   Gabriel von Strassburg Artemisia Silver Keep 5.2
633   Fortune Farrell Meridies Forth Castle 5.2
634   Grimolfr Brytrok Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.2
635   Miura Makoto Middle Hawkes Key 5.2
636   Gawin of Kevelioc An Tir Three Mountains 5.2
637   Michael Robertson Meridies Tir Briste 5.2
638   ((Alex Hamilton)) Avacal Montengarde 5.2
639   ((Daniel Pelletier)) Caid Gyldenholt 5.1
640   Maurus Ioiner An Tir Hartwood 5.1
641   Julia Alexandria Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 5.1
642   Cyrus An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.1
643   Ragnarr Olafsson Lochac Stegby 5.1
644   Elena the Blue East Concordia of the Snows 5.1
645   Bercilak Von Neurenberg Caid Starkhafn 5.1
646   Calamus Schreiber Northshield Jararvellir 5.1
647   Sveinn Ulfsson West Hawk`s Haven 5.1
648   ((Jessica Smith)) Outlands Dragonsspine 5.0
649   Alditha de la Tye Outlands Caerthe 5.0
650   Octavio de Flores Trimaris Oldenfeld 5.0
651   Thalia Papillon Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.0
652   Conchobhar mac Michil Artemisia Loch Salann 5.0
653   ((Mia Clark)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 5.0
654   Ermenrich von Duisberg Middle Cynnabar 5.0
655   Ursa Domae Arcii Artemisia Silver Keep 5.0
656   Ulrich von Torun Atlantia Dun Carraig 5.0
657   Winifred Payne Northshield Jararvellir 5.0
658   Mark von dem Falkensfenn West Caldarium 5.0
659   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 5.0
660   Horatio Archer Middle Fearann na Criche 5.0
661   Elias of Rhodes Lochac Stegby 5.0
662   ((Brett Marsh)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 5.0
663   Mina An Tir Glyn Dwfn 5.0
664   Gilmpert of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 5.0
665   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 4.9
666   Dagny Austkona Atlantia Bright Hills 4.9
667   Jóra inn rakki Artemisia Silver Keep 4.9
668   ((Sara Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.9
669   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 4.9
670   Amelot Noisete Aethelmearc Thescorre 4.9
671   Drazhan SImanov Northshield Jararvellir 4.9
672   Roy of Danelaw Lochac Politarchopolis 4.9
673   Matt of Nordsgoken Northshield Nordskogen 4.8
674   Caoilfhionn inghen Cheallaigh uí Mhórdha Northshield Nordskogen 4.8
675   Robert of Clan Gunn Avacal Borealis 4.8
676   Jhondo Oakensheild Middle Swordcliff 4.8
676   Mael-Duin MacCormaice An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.8
677   Dagfinnr Jarnuaga Atlantia Bright Hills 4.8
678   Petrus of Silfren Mere Northshield Silfren Mere 4.8
679   Dirck de Jager Artemisia Loch Salann 4.8
680   Richard of the Mannor West Wolfscairn 4.8
681   William of Teufelberg West Teufelberg 4.8
682   Caelfind an Bhoga Middle Brendoken 4.8
683   Wencenedl of Rokesburg Ealdormere Ramshaven 4.8
684   Gustav Lochac Politarchopolis 4.8
685   ((Darcy Traynor)) Outlands Caer Galen 4.8
686   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 4.8
687   Deonna von Aachen East Concordia of the Snows 4.8
688   Neirin An Tir Dregate 4.8
689   Isabel Claworth Lochac Politarchopolis 4.8
690   Lettice Spindler Middle Rivenvale 4.7
691   ((Kara Del Valle)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.7
692   Amelot la Verreniere Outlands Caer Galen 4.7
693   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 4.7
694   Bjorn Middle Brendoken 4.7
695   Jeff of Borealis Avacal Borealis 4.7
696   ((Ernest Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.7
697   Fangore Wolford Caid Starkhafn 4.7
698   Raegan of Lunihawk Lochac Rowany 4.7
699   ((Eric Luck)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.7
699   ((Jinny)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.7
700   Phillip Qurttmano Northshield Nordskogen 4.7
701   Gobban Mac Roibeaird Calontir Heraldshill 4.7
702   Pete de Morgavia Lochac Rowany 4.7
703   Shadow Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.7
704   David of the Lame An Tir Glyn Dwfn 4.6
705   Llewellyn Glenwidford Outlands Drygestan 4.6
705   Wilhelm Reissen Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 4.6
706   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 4.6
707   Brandon Tomaz Cervantes de Leon Outlands al-Barran 4.6
708   Ronan Mackay An Tir Vulcanfeldt 4.6
709   Leonie de Grey Lochac Aneala 4.6
710   Arabella Artemisia Loch Salann 4.6
711   Mongo Blackheart Meridies Easaraigh 4.6
712   Andreas West Cloondara 4.6
713   Joan Sutton Lochac Politarchopolis 4.6
714   Tigernan Flann Calontir Forgotten Sea 4.6
715   ((Matt Baudino)) Northshield Nordskogen 4.6
716   Keira St. Rose West Wolfscairn 4.6
717   Gormlaidh inn Grai i Dyflin Northshield Jararvellir 4.6
718   Eldrick the Insane Avacal Montengarde 4.5
719   ((Sarah Upham)) Middle Flame 4.5
720   Rafail Boiak Lochac Stegby 4.5
721   Ursula d`Arcy Outlands Unser Hafen 4.5
722   ((Tom Allison)) Northshield Nordskogen 4.5
722   Isabella de Sunderbach Meridies Talmere 4.5
723   Vidarr Halftroll Lochac Politarchopolis 4.5
724   ((Markham Anderson)) West Windy Meads 4.5
725   Ooyama Tarau Hideyasu Middle Cynnabar 4.5
726   Rignach Argyll An Tir Madrone 4.5
727   Anna de Apperlye Outlands Caer Galen 4.5
728   Amalia Del Benino Lochac Stegby 4.5
729   Stephen Strangeways East Carolingia 4.5
730   ((Declan Galun)) Outlands Caerthe 4.5
731   Grete Trauernicht Calontir Lonely Tower 4.5
732   Kirstin Inn Tasalda Outlands Caerthe 4.5
733   Nicholas Demere Middle Brendoken 4.5
734   ((Steve Combs)) West Wolfscairn 4.5
735   Rowan Keele An Tir Corvaria 4.5
736   Vigfuss Mjoksiglandi Middle Northwoods 4.4
737   Thorgrim d`Vergr Lochac Krae Glas 4.4
738   Karl von Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 4.4
739   Leofric of the Osprey Middle Roaring Wastes 4.4
740   Francesco Arcarius Lochac Borderscros 4.4
741   Aria of Hawks Haven West Hawk`s Haven 4.4
742   Alfairin Fani Middle Shadowed Stars 4.4
743   Refskegg An Tir Stromgard 4.4
744   Augustin le Blinde Calontir Lonely Tower 4.4
744   Meadhbh ignhean Grainne Caid Gyldenholt 4.4
744   Rayne Archer of Annan Caid Angles 4.4
744   Yoichi of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 4.4
745   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 4.4
746   ((Michael Beswick)) Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 4.4
746   William Brewer Meridies Glaedenfeld 4.4
747   Annora Brodhead Meridies Tir Briste 4.3
748   Solange Sarrazin Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.3
749   Duncan Alastair MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 4.3
750   Catalina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.3
751   Aingeal Inghean Garaidh Artemisia Loch Salann 4.3
752   William MacBrennan An Tir Seagirt 4.3
753   Uthan Loach Middle Red Spears 4.3
754   ((Matt Dudzik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 4.3
755   ((Kenneth Wood)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.3
755   Cúán MacFintain East L`ile du Dragon Dormant 4.3
756   Gaston Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.3
757   Tryggr Tyresson An Tir Corvaria 4.3
758   Ximon Martillo De Cordoba Meridies Southdowns 4.3
759   Wilhelm der Munech An Tir Adiantum 4.3
760   Alex the Potter Lochac Torlyon 4.3
761   ((Jenna Strusz)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.3
762   Hugh du Puy Calontir Coeur de`Ennui 4.2
763   Aingeal inghean Graraidh Artemisia Stan Wyrm 4.2
763   Richard D`allier Lochac Southron Gaard 4.2
764   Fastmundr Eldjarnsson Calontir Mag Mor 4.2
765   Lydia An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.2
766   Thomas of Stormvale Middle Stormvale 4.2
767   Luke of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 4.2
768   Amalia St. Edmund Middle Sternfeld 4.2
768   Elyas Clovenshield Middle Flame 4.2
768   Torvald Swakhammer Middle White Waters 4.2
769   Marcellus le Rousseau Northshield Rokeclif 4.2
769   Worgan Madoc of the Nine Fingers Calontir Mag Mor 4.2
770   Geoffrey of Calmesford An Tir Hartwood 4.2
771   Gabriella Borromei Lochac Stegby 4.2
772   Caitríona inghean ui Chionaodha West Eskalya 4.2
773   morgan macphearson An Tir Adiantum 4.2
774   George of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 4.2
775   Lyall of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 4.2
776   Galen MacColmain Calontir Deodar 4.2
777   Branwen of Werchesvorde Lochac Aneala 4.2
778   Steven of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 4.2
779   Mara Palmer Meridies Southdowns 4.2
780   Ciarán Mac Ultháin West Windy Meads 4.2
781   Onyx Outlands al-Barran 4.2
782   Throstr not Bjorn Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.1
783   Takara McGroyne East Carolingia 4.1
784   Magnus de Lyons Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.1
785   Dubheasa Cambeal An Tir Dregate 4.1
786   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 4.1
787   Chrestienne du Fay Lochac Stegby 4.1
788   James inn Danski Calontir Calanais Nuadh 4.1
789   Brother Noomsie Middle Stormvale 4.1
790   Germaine Jambert l`Innocente Artemisia Loch Salann 4.1
791   ((Melvin Rowe)) Middle Flame 4.1
792   Lasec Krieger Middle Brendoken 4.1
793   ((Zach Erhlich)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.1
794   Eve Stoneheart Middle White Waters 4.1
795   Kaydian Bladebreaker Northshield Jararvellir 4.1
796   Ailith Gunn An Tir Adiantum 4.1
797   ((Ed Stevens)) Atlantia Bright Hills 4.1
798   Alfar Uthersson West Westermark 4.0
799   Genevieve Forrester Lochac Stegby 4.0
800   William Bennet Avacal Montengarde 4.0
801   Aquilah Outlands al-Barran 4.0
802   ((Barbara Estes)) West Windy Meads 4.0
803   Bacchus of Ambergard An Tir Cranehaven 4.0
804   Odo Cranicwritere An Tir Fjordland 4.0
805   ((Wayne Simson)) West Mists 4.0
806   Grik Alfriksson West Golden Rivers 4.0
807   Luther Gutman An Tir Terra Pomaria 4.0
808   Kisten An Tir Lions Gate 4.0
809   ((Matthew Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.0
810   Tails West Caldarium 4.0
811   Disa of Calanais Calontir Calanais Nuadh 4.0
812   Wulfgar Bradaxe An Tir Seagirt 4.0
813   Aubrey Edmund Horatio Whitcombe Caid Starkhafn 4.0
814   Robert de Perceval West Mountain`s Gate 4.0
815   Mirenn Northshield Nordskogen 4.0
816   Radulf Meridies Phoenix Glade 3.9
817   ((Spenser Arroyo)) West Cynagua 3.9
818   Genevieve the Wanderer Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.9
819   Will ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 3.9
820   John of Vinjar Avacal Vinjar 3.9
821   Tzvi ben Avraham Middle Ravenslake 3.9
822   Gerlin von Tiesenhausen Outlands al-Barran 3.9
823   Beth of St. Davids West Saint David`s 3.9
824   Meridian Middle Cleftlands 3.9
825   Jade Caid Starkhafn 3.9
826   ((A Drazman)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.9
827   Guido of Axebridge Meridies Talmere 3.9
828   Portia DeCastell Middle Cleftlands 3.9
829   Maran Loderson Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.9
830   Gerald Kendall Calontir Forgotten Sea 3.9
830   Juliana Strangewayes Trimaris Trysel 3.9
831   Wentiliana le Chandeler Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.9
832   Delwyn verch Ynyr An Tir Lions Gate 3.8
833   ((Doug Koeppe)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.8
834   Thyri Bersi Trimaris Darkwater 3.8
835   Kylan Mac Ruarie West Mists 3.8
836   Elizabeth Severne Lochac Aneala 3.8
837   ((Pir Gabriel)) West Mists 3.8
838   Lochlainn mac Dubhghlas Avacal Borealis 3.8
839   Robert the Doubtful East Carillion 3.8
840   Gaelen O`Gradaigh Middle Pferdestadt 3.8
841   Astrid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.8
841   Dianaim of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 3.8
842   ((Chris Perkins)) An Tir Stromgard 3.8
843   Gunnar An Tir Blatha An Oir 3.8
844   Vincent of Caerthe Outlands Caerthe 3.8
845   Cyneburg Northshield Nordskogen 3.8
846   Joseph the Bladesmith Outlands Unser Hafen 3.7
847   Seren Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.7
848   Reginald Urrie Avacal Borealis 3.7
849   Mairin L`Yamagiere West Silver Desert 3.7
850   Wolfgang Germanicus Lochac Aneala 3.7
851   Bernard Outlands Dragonsspine 3.7
852   Olaf An Tir Adiantum 3.7
853   Thomas Boardmaker Lochac Mordenvale 3.7
854   Adelheid Avacal Borealis 3.7
855   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 3.7
856   Heather Meridies Tir Briste 3.7
857   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 3.7
858   Aelfwynn Spearheafoces dohtor An Tir Dregate 3.7
858   Gunnborn An Tir Adiantum 3.7
859   Cristyana Lambrecht Ansteorra Stargate 3.7
860   Amalthea Politis Caid Starkhafn 3.7
860   James the Delicate Northshield Jararvellir 3.7
861   Ulfrun Barefoot Middle Cynnabar 3.7
862   Thorvald Outlands Unser Hafen 3.7
863   Vallittu Drachenwald Aarnimets 3.7
864   Galti Patreksson Calontir Lonely Tower 3.7
865   Cynehild Cynesigesdohtor West Eskalya 3.7
866   Sven Ivarrsson Middle Ayreton 3.6
867   Mahowny Outlands Caerthe 3.6
868   Ilijana Krakowska West Teufelberg 3.6
869   Sile inghean ui Raghallaish Middle Ravenslake 3.6
870   Matildha the Short Outlands al-Barran 3.6
871   Anastasiia Bela Anatkina doch` Caid Naevehjem 3.6
871   Volkmar Katzbalgar Calontir Mag Mor 3.6
872   Cyrus Aurelius West Eskalya 3.6
873   Briana of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 3.6
874   Elphin ò Flaithbheartaigh An Tir Hartwood 3.6
875   Livia Collari Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.6
876   Jehan Mor Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.6
877   Francis de Monteath Lochac Stegby 3.6
878   Buliwyf Bjornmann Meridies Forth Castle 3.6
879   Clary Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.5
879   Giuseppina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.5
880   ((Jack Way)) Lochac Aneala 3.5
880   Beatrice of St. Albans Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.5
881   Aodhan Northshield Jararvellir 3.5
882   Anastasia Tremayne Middle Hawkes Key 3.5
883   Symon Montgomery West Mists 3.5
884   Mihajlo de Nekche Middle Gwyntarian 3.5
884   Taisiia Volodemerna Middle Gwyntarian 3.5
885   Luigi Weaverson Lochac Bacchus Wood 3.5
886   Kathryn de Bezier Caid Starkhafn 3.5
886   Nazir Outlands Caer Galen 3.5
887   Brokha Veis Artemisia Loch Salann 3.5
888   Vidarr Ulfriksson Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.5
889   Yaacov Ben haRav Eliezer Middle Cynnabar 3.5
890   Déirdre ingen Eithne Meridies Forth Castle 3.5
891   Irina Dashkova Meridies Tir Briste 3.5
892   Myvanwy of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 3.5
893   Faun Woods West Mist 3.5
894   Jean the Hornmaster Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.5
895   Torn of Froghaven An Tir Aquaterra 3.5
896   Otto von Flusse Middle Swordcliff 3.5
897   Raefn of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 3.5
898   Thrace Middle Cleftlands 3.5
899   Charles Cooper West Mists 3.4
900   Ingridr Ulfsdottir Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.4
901   ((Phillip Park)) Meridies Tir Briste 3.4
902   Adrianna the Fierce An Tir Porte de l`Eau 3.4
903   ((Aimee Fivet Mack)) Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 3.4
904   Elestren Cornovi West Hawk`s Haven 3.4
905   Azizah Bint Oaud Middle Sternfeld 3.4
905   Robin Kylie Middle Sternfeld 3.4
906   Brann mac Finnchad West Selveirgard 3.4
907   Coenrad Oerikssone Lochac River Haven 3.4
908   Thorbjorn of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.4
909   Roya Avacal Montengarde 3.4
910   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 3.4
911   Kathy of Flaming Gryphon Middle Winged Hills 3.4
912   Geoffrey Lawrence Avacal Valley Wold 3.4
913   Eynon Llangenydd Calontir Grimfells 3.4
914   Bertram de Bothemes Meridies Marion Glen 3.4
915   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 3.3
916   Hauk Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.3
917   Vitus Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.3
918   Tysha z Kieva East Carillion 3.3
919   ((Brent)) Caid Lyondemere 3.3
919   Patraic O`Dochartaigh Middle Gwyntarian 3.3
920   Reichart of Mards? West Teufelberg 3.3
921   ((Casey Brown)) West Westermark 3.3
922   Segdae Ua Feaelain Avacal Sigelhundas 3.3
923   ((Seth Dowdall)) Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.3
924   Arpadfin East Stonemarche 3.3
924   Constantin Lochac St Ursula 3.3
925   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 3.3
926   Shannon Conaswyfe Meridies Sol Haven 3.3
927   Tyler Brandvold Artemisia Silver Keep 3.3
928   Adelaisa Bernois Outlands Dragonsspine 3.3
928   Guy Marchant de Westley Caid Naevehjem 3.3
929   Ragnar Walerichsson West Cynagua 3.3
930   Aidan Tyrvason Middle Brendoken 3.3
931   Rioghan Mac an Gabhan Outlands Readstan 3.3
932   Ellis von Oestrreich Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 3.3
933   Ailis inghean ui Bhriain Atlantia Bright Hills 3.3
934   Helena Falkenstein Middle Wealdlake 3.3
935   Laura of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 3.3
936   Conan An Tir Seagirt 3.3
937   Finn ua Briain Outlands Caer Galen 3.3
938   Lefwyn Meridies Tir Briste 3.3
939   Edward Deaubeney Middle Flame 3.3
940   Aed Mac Ruaircc Meridies Tir Briste 3.2
941   Mordygan Outlands al-Barran 3.2
942   Dauphina Del Lago Avacal Montengarde 3.2
943   Bartram Sinclair West Eskalya 3.2
944   Caedmon Ap Rhs West Mists 3.2
945   Mynkara Middle Stormvale 3.2
946   ((Yvonne Heiser-Taylor)) Lochac Aneala 3.2
947   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 3.2
948   Thomas of Descartes Lochac Politarchopolis 3.2
949   ((Steven Johnson)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.2
950   Thomas Marston Outlands Plattefordham 3.2
951   Wilhelm of Rivenstar Middle Rivenstar 3.2
952   Zilia degli Giudici Middle Rivenstar 3.2
953   Tarou Makoto Atlantia Stierbach 3.2
954   Alexander Cochrane Lochac Dragons Bay 3.2
955   Annora of River Haven An Tir Stromgard 3.2
956   Magnus Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.2
957   ((Bailey Smith)) An Tir Glyn Dwfn 3.2
958   ((Laila Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.2
958   ((Tony Konold)) Middle Cleftlands 3.2
958   Sae-Wulf Lochac Rowany 3.2
958   Varghoss Asvarrson Middle Cleftlands 3.2
959   Ghijskjin Van den Vaerst Atlantia Stierbach 3.2
960   Dafydd ap Tomas Caid Gyldenholt 3.2
961   Erwin Van Amstel Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.2
962   Gareth Ostwestly Middle Ayreton 3.2
963   ((Kristie Kellis)) Northshield Nordskogen 3.1
964   Oliver Gelert An Tir Wyewood 3.1
965   Juan Outlands al-Barran 3.1
966   Cristoff de Wynter Meridies Forth Castle 3.1
967   Elaisse de Garrigues Calontir Oakheart 3.1
968   Christina Northshield Nordleigh 3.1
969   Robert the Red Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.1
970   Linus Hrafndhanta Middle Flaming Gryphon 3.1
971   Margaret Palmer An Tir Porte de l`Eau 3.1
971   Wolfgang Bär Meridies Forth Castle 3.1
972   Earc Mac Fithil An Tir Mountain Edge 3.1
973   Naoise of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.1
974   ((Alex Remer)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.1
975   Dalla Seiokona Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.1
976   Geoffroi Fitz George An Tir Aquaterra 3.1
977   Gervais Blakglove An Tir Wyewood 3.1
978   Killian of Limerick Avacal Borealis 3.1
979   Aethelwulf of Dover Middle Ayreton 3.1
980   Bogan Tharron West Windy Meads 3.1
981   Cera ingen Fhaolin Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 3.0
982   Agostino Tamburri Lochac Aneala 3.0
983   ((Alora Lee)) Middle Cleftlands 3.0
984   Rurik Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 3.0
985   Michael Brekebowe Outlands Readstan 3.0
986   Fergus MacThomais West Selveirgard 3.0
987   Sefa Farmansdottir Middle Sternfeld 3.0
987   Vidi Hovdestad Middle Sternfeld 3.0
988   ((Josh Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.0
989   ((Peter)) Lochac Rowany 3.0
989   Karl Marcus Wolfgang III An Tir Druim Doineann 3.0
990   Kathleen O`Dea Middle Talonvale 3.0
991   Domenica Avacal Montengarde 3.0
992   Timmur Jochen Artemisia Loch Salann 3.0
993   Asa Kolbr`un Meridies Easaraigh 3.0
994   Calin Outlands Dragonsspine 3.0
994   Giles Northshield Jararvellir 3.0
995   Einar Tjuguskegg Middle Ayreton 3.0
996   Jamie Russell West Mists 3.0
997   Vorlin O`r Gwig Middle Mugmort 3.0
998   Allegra Ginevra Soave da Napoli Middle Hawkes Key 3.0
999   Sam the Merchant Lochac Rowany 3.0
1000   Aneka Gretadotter Northshield Rivenwood Tower 3.0
1001   Dona verch Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 3.0
1002   Robert of Wolford (Wolf Fork) An Tir Three Mountains 3.0
1003   Vanyev Betzina An Tir Adiantum 3.0
1004   Kyle of Forth Castle Meridies Forth Castle 2.9
1005   ((Charlotte Alberts)) West Windy Meads 2.9
1006   ((Darian Yanez)) West Ravenshore 2.9
1007   Jacomina van Vossenbrouck An Tir Lions Gate 2.9
1008   Konrad Hildebrandt Lochac Aneala 2.9
1009   Floki Vikingr West Wolfscairn 2.9
1010   Liam McIan of the Bloody Foreland Caid Naevehjem 2.9
1011   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 2.9
1012   Michael O`Foley West Cloondara 2.9
1013   Paul Russel West Mists 2.9
1014   Elska a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.9
1015   ((Debora Sweet)) An Tir Wyewood 2.9
1016   ((Evan Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.9
1016   Lena Krieger Middle Brendoken 2.9
1017   Henry Radclyf Lochac Politarchopolis 2.9
1018   Aurora Catrina de Vie Middle Gwyntarian 2.9
1019   Calach Dregson Lochac Southron Gaard 2.9
1019   Yngvarr Bjornsson Calontir Three Rivers 2.9
1020   Christel Leake West Ravenshore 2.9
1021   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.9
1022   Hedvika Tanecnik Middle Sternfeld 2.9
1023   Galen Reed Meridies Glynn Rhe 2.8
1024   Bastian Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.8
1025   Duncan of Aberfoyle An Tir Lions Gate 2.8
1026   Ether of Trinovantia Nova Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 2.8
1027   ((Michael Canwell)) West Vinhold 2.8
1028   Eric Barnes An Tir Three Mountains 2.8
1029   Peter VonSetzingin Avacal Montengarde 2.8
1030   Vivian Neville Lochac Dragons Bay 2.8
1031   John Haddecombe Meridies Sol Haven 2.8
1032   Luthro Ironforge West Wolfscairn 2.8
1033   Bjorn Outlands Dragonsspine 2.8
1034   Engelbrecht Wandelber Meridies Bryn Madoc 2.8
1035   Garret Watkyn Lochac Abertridwr 2.8
1036   ((Jordan Barnard)) Caid Lyondemere 2.8
1037   ((Maevel)) West Rivenoak 2.8
1038   Tarenee An Tir Adiantum 2.8
1039   ((Adrienne Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.8
1040   Jon Gylbert Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.8
1041   Orianna Aethelwolf Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.8
1042   Alina Payne Middle Gwyntarian 2.8
1043   Theodoric O`York Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.8
1044   Aodhan Dha Cheist Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.8
1045   ((Zachary Morrison)) Artemisia Silver Keep 2.8
1046   Julianna of Caldarium West Wolfscairn 2.8
1047   Bulknuzur Punter Middle Sternfeld 2.8
1048   Eva Van Oudeachterkel Trimaris Darkwater 2.8
1049   ((Evin Skidmore)) West Ravenshore 2.7
1050   Bronwyn the Ever-Present Avacal Montengarde 2.7
1051   Hellayna An Tir Cold Keep 2.7
1052   Eric Rycard Northshield Jararvellir 2.7
1052   Robert the Lost Artemisia One Thousand Eyes 2.7
1053   Finn Middle Flame 2.7
1054   ((Becky Jensen)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.7
1054   Jacob MacAndrews Middle Rivenstar 2.7
1055   Gillucan ua Tomaltaig Lochac Stormhold 2.7
1056   ((Ronan Anderson)) Lochac Stormhold 2.7
1056   Jasper Scarlett Lochac Rowany 2.7
1057   James Toxophilus Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.7
1058   Aelhunn Angarsson Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.7
1059   Mariett DeVinne An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.7
1060   Brynhildr Marolardotter West Cynagua 2.7
1061   Keziah Murdock An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.7
1062   Myfanwy Avacal Montengarde 2.7
1063   ((Christopher Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.7
1064   Enrique de Rojas Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 2.7
1065   Leaf Wyndswift An Tir Summits 2.7
1066   Felix of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 2.7
1067   ((Tabitha Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 2.7
1068   Cairell Mac Cormaic Atlantia Bright Hills 2.7
1068   Diana Delamontaigne Caid Lyondemere 2.7
1069   Etten Caid Dreiburgen 2.7
1069   Ivar Northshield Schattentor 2.7
1070   Oblitus Vir (Ob) An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.7
1071   Darius al-Wajiid Middle Cleftlands 2.7
1072   Donnell Davinsson An Tir Aquaterra 2.7
1073   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 2.7
1074   Phelan Machiavelli Avacal Borealis 2.7
1075   David Meridies Tir Briste 2.7
1075   Freybjorn of Drakenmere Meridies Drakenmere 2.7
1076   ((Jean Drummond)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.7
1077   ((Dierdre Thompson)) Middle Roaring Wastes 2.6
1078   Beoaed Odalaigh Avacal Bitter End 2.6
1079   Ronan MacMorton Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.6
1080   Rebecca of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 2.6
1081   Shawn Caid Starkhafn 2.6
1082   Hirakawa Kagetora Calontir Aston Tor 2.6
1082   Thyra Caid Starkhafn 2.6
1083   Gregory of St. Alban West Darkwood 2.6
1084   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 2.6
1085   Katrin Grimsdottir Middle Rivenstar 2.6
1086   Orsina della Luna Middle Cleftlands 2.6
1087   Ulfarna Kjellen Middle Three Hills 2.6
1088   Angele de Savigny Lochac Darton 2.6
1089   Tegan Middle Ayreton 2.6
1089   Trevor Milliner Middle Sternfeld 2.6
1090   ((Timmy Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.6
1091   Walborg Liucoin Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.6
1092   ((Jacob Unger)) Outlands al-Barran 2.6
1092   Robin of Twyford Lochac River Haven 2.6
1093   Lorelei Greenleafe Atlantia Crois Brigte 2.6
1094   ((Sarah Johnson)) West Ravenshore 2.6
1095   Carven Ash Calontir Lonely Tower 2.6
1096   Travis Knob of the Empty Hand Avacal Montengarde 2.6
1097   Caemgen de Ipswich Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.6
1098   ((Lauren Estes)) West Windy Meads 2.6
1099   Teresa An Tir Cold Keep 2.6
1100   Jacopo Battista de Luca An Tir Adiantum 2.6
1101   Magus Meatshield Avacal Sigelhundas 2.6
1102   Rolin Thurmundsson Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.6
1103   Bela Kos Outlands Caer Galen 2.6
1104   Alizand Thorgeirsson An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.6
1104   Leon de la Fontaine Northshield Jararvellir 2.6
1105   Sybil Benbow Caid Starkhafn 2.6
1106   F. Constantinus Puteus Germanicus West Caer Darth 2.6
1107   Giacomo Falcone Gleann Abhann Grey Niche 2.6
1108   Amanda de Spencer Artemisia Loch Salann 2.6
1109   Erik Adler West Teufelberg 2.6
1110   Rosemary Thorson West Hawk`s Haven 2.6
1111   Ysabet Artemisia Loch Salann 2.6
1112   Gumuuinus de Eggafridicapella Lochac Dragons Bay 2.6
1113   Keilis Middle Ealdnordwuda 2.5
1114   Owen West Caldarium 2.5
1115   Terrence West Danegeld Tor 2.5
1116   Lyanna the Blue East Towers 2.5
1117   ((Christina Hinch)) Lochac Aneala 2.5
1117   ((John Seia)) Lochac Aneala 2.5
1118   Dunkr Ormstunga Artemisia Loch Salann 2.5
1119   Velos tou Patmos Middle Shadowed Stars 2.5
1120   Emmelina von Westenberg Outlands Drygestan 2.5
1121   Portia of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.5
1122   Rachel of St Malachy Lochac St Malachy 2.5
1123   Darius da Carrara Caid Calafia 2.5
1124   Ismenia Wystan An Tir Madrone 2.5
1125   Ciar of Skye West Mists 2.5
1126   ((Alyssa D`Arcy)) West Mists 2.5
1127   ((Sarah Whitacre)) Middle Mynydd Seren 2.5
1127   Velos Arden Middle Flame 2.5
1128   Louisa of Lorne An Tir Adiantum 2.5
1129   Morgan Seaton Caid Naevehjem 2.5
1130   Alexandra Outlands Caer Galen 2.5
1131   Conner O`Dell Meridies Southdowns 2.5
1131   Torvi An Tir Briaroak 2.5
1132   ((Brian)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.5
1132   Hunter Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 2.5
1132   Tomas MacDonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 2.5
1133   Richard Ealdwulf Middle Mugmort 2.5
1134   Knút Trésmiðr Lochac Stegby 2.5
1135   Lucette Simone Gerard Meridies Tir Briste 2.5
1136   Victoria Walford Lochac Aneala 2.5
1137   Augustine Baer Tesch Middle Sternfeld 2.5
1137   Gemma Cappleman Middle Steren Codha 2.5
1138   ((Josh Larson)) Northshield Schattentor 2.5
1138   Adena Terricsdottir Ansteorra Namron 2.5
1138   Luna-Francesca Di Marco Luppi An Tir Adiantum 2.5
1139   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.5
1140   Jordan Outlands Caer Galen 2.5
1141   ((Aidan Sharrett)) Lochac Aneala 2.5
1141   Sassbar Outlands al-Barran 2.5
1142   ((Michael Quinones)) An Tir Stromgard 2.5
1143   Zetsugai Soichi West Westermark 2.5
1144   Wulfric Gunnarson Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.5
1145   Dave Steele Lochac Politarchopolis 2.5
1146   Cecily Talbot Middle Ealdnordwuda 2.5
1147   ((Sandra Mateu Sanchez)) Lochac Aneala 2.5
1148   ((Chase Mccormack)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
1148   Robert Tytes East Anglespur 2.4
1149   Adele Mac Thomais West Selveirgard 2.4
1149   Micheal de la Ferret Lochac Stormhold 2.4
1150   ((Teegan Adams)) West Wolfscairn 2.4
1151   Tycho Rosenkrantz Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.4
1152   Clive the Fletcher Middle Flame 2.4
1153   Justin of Hellsgate Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.4
1154   Caelin Briste West Fettburg 2.4
1155   Maddelena `Raven` de Ricci Meridies Forth Castle 2.4
1156   Matthias von Schwarzenberg An Tir Stromgard 2.4
1157   Avelyn Dale Meridies Drakenmere 2.4
1158   Eadgyth of Oldenfeld Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.4
1159   Evan of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 2.4
1160   Ulrich von Schwarzwald Middle Starleaf Gate 2.4
1161   ((Brandon Marenko)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
1161   Tamera Outlands al-Barran 2.4
1162   Cedric Cenfrith Sunu Northshield Rockhaven 2.4
1163   Neil Greenstone West Darkwood 2.4
1164   Turlough (Toirrdhealbhaigh) McAngossa Outlands Dragonsspine 2.4
1165   Thaddeus Maddox West Golden Rivers 2.4
1166   Carmen of Grey West Saint David`s 2.4
1167   Nikki of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.4
1168   Marta Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.4
1169   Orlan Outlands Caer Galen 2.4
1170   Gwen verch David Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
1171   ((Emma Cluff)) West Windy Meads 2.4
1172   Nypa Middle Brendoken 2.4
1172   Sang Meridies Southdowns 2.4
1173   Jon Dai of the lane Lochac Stormhold 2.4
1173   Osrec Daedeling Lochac Adora 2.4
1173   Winifred of Jaravellir Northshield Jararvellir 2.4
1174   ((Puck Weed)) Calontir Lonely Tower 2.4
1175   Udalrich Schermer East Carolingia 2.4
1176   Matthew Northshield Nordskogen 2.4
1177   Andrew Crowe An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.4
1178   Johan McQuinn West Cloondara 2.4
1179   ((Audrey T)) Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.4
1179   ((Melanie Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 2.4
1179   Steinar Bjornsson East Malagentia 2.4
1180   Tegan na malla broc Caid Naevehjem 2.4
1181   Onghus Oneil Middle Shadowed Stars 2.4
1182   Asta Middle Steren Codha 2.4
1182   Geoffrey of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 2.4
1183   Dacia de la Slatina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.4
1184   Nutmeg Thorne Calontir Flinthyll 2.4
1185   Otto Der Eber Meridies Tir Briste 2.4
1186   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 2.4
1187   ((Andy Nielsen)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.4
1187   Octavia Lochac Rowany 2.4
1187   Waldo Turner Lochac Stormhold 2.4
1188   Sigfrid Sigrunsdottir West Wolfscairn 2.3
1189   Dieterich Lowenstern Outlands al-Barran 2.3
1189   Steven de Lisle West Montagne du Roi 2.3
1190   ((Sean Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.3
1191   Juliana de Ellesmere Caid Gyldenholt 2.3
1192   Sveinn inn kyrri Grimsson Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1192   Tyrvaldr Gunnarsson West Wolfscairn 2.3
1193   Annora Illaria An Tir Wyewood 2.3
1194   ((Karen Darroux)) West Rivenoak 2.3
1195   Airdin mac Dara Lochac Krae Glas 2.3
1195   Evelynn Outlands al-Barran 2.3
1195   Isabel de Annesley Lochac Aneala 2.3
1196   Lorcan of River Haven Lochac River Haven 2.3
1197   Terina An Tir Cold Keep 2.3
1197   Valgardr Avacal Vinjar 2.3
1198   Reynold Colling Caid Gyldenholt 2.3
1199   Jethro Stille Outlands Caerthe 2.3
1200   Sophia Aland An Tir Glyn Dwfn 2.3
1201   Bastia Domingo de Cadiz Artemisia Silver Keep 2.3
1202   Klaus Rother Von Schweinichen West Southern Shores 2.3
1203   ((Kris)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.3
1204   Josh An Tir Hartwood 2.3
1205   Mori Tsubakie West Danegeld Tor 2.3
1206   Alexi Cratus Middle Carraig Ban 2.3
1206   Darkhawk Caid Dreiburgen 2.3
1206   Torbin Richardson Caid Lyondemere 2.3
1207   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 2.3
1208   ((ella parsons)) Aethelmearc Thescorre 2.3
1208   Nick of Descartes Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1209   ((Breanna Kidd)) West Cynagua 2.3
1210   ((Fox Pettinotti)) West Darkwood 2.3
1211   Alessandra de Piro Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.3
1212   Christina of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 2.3
1212   Stephanie of Nethyrwode Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.3
1213   Etole Marchant An Tir Midhaven 2.3
1214   Aeylwin Spencer-Wise Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1214   Taira no Kentara Shigekuni (Heigo) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1215   Wyatt of Wyewood An Tir Wyewood 2.3
1216   Isaac Taylor An Tir Summits 2.3
1216   Skjaldbjorn Bjarnylr An Tir Summits 2.3
1217   Davin of Lions Gate An Tir Lions Gate 2.3
1218   Alianore de Essewell Lochac Abertridwr 2.3
1218   Alwin Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.3
1219   Lucy of Wigan Atlantia Roxbury Mill 2.3
1220   Tadeysz Wypij Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.3
1221   Catrijn Vanden Westhende Calontir Shadowdale 2.3
1221   Maitiu Ruadh Lochac Aneala 2.3
1221   Victoria H Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1221   Viktoria Eisen Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1222   Hrolfr a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.3
1223   Chiara Sorenza Outlands Aarquelle 2.2
1224   Luc of the Rabbit Hole Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
1225   Luc de Montmirail An Tir Lions Gate 2.2
1226   ((Sam Glover)) Lochac Aneala 2.2
1226   Isaac Rous Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.2
1227   Criostal Sealgaire An Tir Midhaven 2.2
1228   Einarr Borgeirsson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.2
1229   Lissa LLwellyn Lochac Rowany 2.2
1230   Darragh of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.2
1230   Fergus Fletcher Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.2
1231   Hoshikawa Takakage Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.2
1232   Haakon Nielson Avacal Montengarde 2.2
1233   ((Colin Schwartz)) Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.2
1234   Jacqueline of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 2.2
1235   Feya Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.2
1236   Jon Bjarnarson Atlantia Nottinghill Coill 2.2
1237   Darien An Tir Hartwood 2.2
1238   William �lfwald of Redheugh Avacal Montengarde 2.2
1239   ((Aydin White)) West Danegeld Tor 2.2
1240   Ormrum Hrafnsdottir Outlands Saint Golias 2.2
1241   Eadgyth the archer Atlantia Bright Hills 2.2
1241   Marion Fitzthomas Northshield Nordskogen 2.2
1242   Rauol de la Noue Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 2.2
1243   ((Declan Hill)) Lochac Stormhold 2.2
1243   Sorcha inghean ui Cheallaigh Lochac Krae Glas 2.2
1244   ((Brandon Evans)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1245   ((David Kelley)) Artemisia Silver Keep 2.2
1246   Claridad An Tir Adiantum 2.2
1247   Isabella da Firenze An Tir Seagirt 2.2
1248   Alanna of the Groves An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.2
1248   Ívarr of Altenberg Middle Altenberg 2.2
1248   Rowana of Wyvernweld An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.2
1249   Colin MacGregor Middle Gwyntarian 2.2
1250   Ivarr Laeknir An Tir Cold Keep 2.2
1251   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 2.2
1252   Alastair Buchanan Caid Lyondemere 2.2
1252   Varro the Great Meridies Forth Castle 2.2
1253   Gabrielle Lepinay An Tir Wyewood 2.2
1254   Ramond Merlin Lochac Mordenvale 2.2
1255   Ahkay of Crystal Mynes Calontir Crystal Mynes 2.2
1256   Micah the Kind East Concordia of the Snows 2.2
1257   Anne Brockton/Chikkaya Kali An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.1
1258   Aliena Outlands Dragonsspine 2.1
1258   Cinaed Ciabach Caid Starkhafn 2.1
1259   Cat of Mordenvale Lochac Mordenvale 2.1
1259   Colum Mac Eoghain Ui Niall West Selveirgard 2.1
1260   Angharad verch Cenydd An Tir Lions Gate 2.1
1261   Helena de Aincurth Outlands Caerthe 2.1
1262   ((Carrie Slick)) Northshield Inner Sea 2.1
1263   ((Joshua Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 2.1
1264   ((Risha Kamyshnikov)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
1264   Pocketus Meridies Phoenix Glade 2.1
1264   Tamsyn Seamark Northshield Nordskogen 2.1
1265   Douglas of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 2.1
1265   Iain McPherson Meridies An Dun Theine 2.1
1265   Sarah of Rowany Lochac Rowany 2.1
1266   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.1
1267   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 2.1
1268   Ehrig of the Roving Irishmen An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.1
1269   ((Katie Stoltz)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
1270   ((Aiden MacGregor)) Avacal Borealis 2.1
1271   Euphemia di Niccolo Ziani Lochac River Haven 2.1
1272   Spinti Craig Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 2.1
1273   Aldermoureis Venteke Middle Cleftlands 2.1
1274   John Bartholomew of Flanders Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
1274   Temperance Trewelove An Tir Corvaria 2.1
1275   Eirik of Two Raven Avacal Montengarde 2.1
1276   ((Keith Corum)) West