Ansteorran Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Marshals Home
Thrown Weapons Scores
 
  Childrens Royal Round
  Open Royal Round
  Period Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
  Event Shoots
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Handbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Handbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 100.0
2   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 94.3
3   Michael of Fox Wood West Wolfscairn 90.5
4   Seán Ó Labhradha West Wolfscairn 89.6
5   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 86.4
6   Paul Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 84.0
7   Ulric of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 83.1
8   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 81.7
9   Kenneth le Beaman Outlands Caerthe 80.4
10   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 76.9
11   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 74.1
12   Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino Outlands Caer Galen 73.7
13   Sibéal inghean Alaxandair West Wolfscairn 73.7
14   Rebecca Redarrow West Wolfscairn 73.1
15   James the Unhinged West Wolfscairn 72.9
16   Iurii Levchenich An Tir Adiantum 72.0
17   Robin Greenwood of Arden Caid Lyondemere 68.5
18   Gwyneth Cole Middle Cleftlands 68.1
19   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 66.7
20   Patrick of the Quiet Woods Outlands Caerthe 66.4
21   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 65.8
22   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 61.8
23   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 61.5
24   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 61.4
25   Heinrich Schreiber Lochac Politarchopolis 61.4
26   Jamil al`Wadi Outlands Caerthe 58.8
27   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 58.6
28   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 57.1
29   Thorvaldr Fiaksson West Ravenshore 56.8
30   Edward LeKervere West Windy Meads 56.8
31   ((Yuriy Yedidovik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 55.8
32   Wintherus Alban Lochac Politarchopolis 55.3
33   ((Chris Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 52.6
34   ((Gail Henk)) Outlands Caerthe 52.5
35   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 51.2
36   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 50.7
37   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 49.6
38   Havelok Outlawe Lochac Politarchopolis 48.9
39   ((Kim Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 48.4
40   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 48.3
41   Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 47.8
42   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 46.1
43   Ivar the Old West Windy Meads 45.9
44   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 45.1
45   Oppia Vopisens Outlands Caer Galen 44.6
46   Jack of Airedale Caid Lyondemere 44.5
47   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 44.3
48   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 44.3
49   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 43.7
50   David St. Rose West Wolfscairn 43.3
51   Fedelm Dubb Caid Lyondemere 43.1
52   Bjarki Rikarðarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 43.0
53   Louchelan de Hay Outlands Caerthe 42.9
54   Daniel Larke del Glen Outlands Dragonsspine 42.4
55   Damian Wolfhunt Outlands Dragonsspine 42.0
56   Ailinn Shadowfox Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 41.3
57   Miruska Lyubomyr Aethelmearc Coppertree 41.3
58   Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu Caid Starkhafn 41.0
59   Ívarr Eiríksson West Wolfscairn 40.7
60   Skane Tyrsson Avacal Montengarde 40.0
61   Aeveril of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 40.0
62   Cadfan of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 39.7
63   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 39.4
64   Owain the Younger Calontir Lonely Tower 39.3
65   ((Amber Bamberg)) West Wolfscairn 39.1
66   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 38.6
67   Wazo of Ambledune upon Skye Lochac Politarchopolis 38.3
68   Thomas the Brewer West Hawk`s Haven 37.9
69   William Hawke Outlands Caerthe 37.2
70   ((Chris Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 36.8
71   Claybourne Lister West Wolfscairn 36.5
72   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 36.2
73   Fynlo Mac Cane Meridies Tir Briste 35.6
74   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 35.6
75   Sefa Farmansdottir Northshield Nordskogen 35.4
76   ((John Wice)) West Wolfscairn 35.4
77   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 34.9
78   Alfhildr of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 34.7
79   Sigmund Spelmann Lochac Politarchopolis 34.3
80   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 33.7
81   Geoffrey of the Reeds An Tir Wyewood 33.6
82   Edward Brackenburye Middle Cleftlands 33.5
83   Michael of Westermark West Westermark 33.5
84   Maximillian Kern Outlands Dragonsspine 33.2
85   Eryn St. Rose West Wolfscairn 32.5
86   Randal of Camusfearna West Hawk`s Haven 32.2
87   Altani Sechen Outlands Dragonsspine 31.9
88   Saradwen Ariandalen Middle Gwyntarian 31.5
89   Laing An Tir Three Mountains 31.2
90   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 31.2
91   Krestiia Ivanovna Caid Starkhafn 31.1
92   Brig inghean Uateir Caid Naevehjem 30.9
93   John fitz Thomas East Concordia of the Snows 30.3
94   Brian of Cardiff An Tir Dragon`s Laire 30.0
95   Darkstone Middle Brendoken 29.6
96   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 29.5
97   Aliena verte Davies Outlands Caerthe 29.5
98   Susannah of Ely West Caldarium 28.3
99   Daniel del Duffeld Outlands Dragonsspine 28.1
100   Ronan Coill Caid Starkhafn 28.1
101   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 27.8
102   William McFayden Middle Rivenstar 27.0
103   Stephen the Sinister An Tir Dragon`s Laire 27.0
104   Vyncent Blackmantle Outlands Caer Galen 27.0
105   Shannon inghaen Bhriain ui Dhuilleain East Concordia of the Snows 26.9
106   Cainnach of the Hounds Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 26.7
107   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 26.5
108   Francois la Flamme Ansteorra Shadowlands 26.1
109   AElfgifu Caid Lyondemere 25.9
110   Rayya Al-Rugaya Outlands Dragonsspine 25.9
111   Mary Champernowne Outlands Dragonsspine 25.9
112   Ulaan An Tir Three Mountains 25.8
113   Mathew Movet Outlands Caer Galen 25.6
114   Nina of the Lost Caverns Middle Gwyntarian 25.4
115   Jorunna Refsdottir Calontir Lonely Tower 25.3
116   Kjartan An Tir Dragon`s Laire 25.1
117   Santiago Rodriquez Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 25.0
118   ((Jon Bertani)) West Wolfscairn 25.0
119   Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 25.0
120   Raithe Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 24.8
121   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 24.3
122   Giulia Stanizi An Tir Glymm Mere 24.3
123   Tangwystl Angharad verch Rhys Outlands Caerthe 23.4
124   Ennder Alguds West Hawk`s Haven 23.4
125   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 23.1
126   Eden Devereaux Calontir Lonely Tower 23.1
127   Roger of Bellebrocton Calontir Lonely Tower 23.1
128   Revna West Westermark 22.9
129   ((Sarah Merchant)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 22.8
130   Tobias von Ansbach Meridies Tir Briste 22.8
131   Augustein Baer Tesch Northshield Nordskogen 22.8
132   Morrigan Clubfoot Avacal Montengarde 22.8
133   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 22.6
134   Moira nicConnel the Strongbow Northshield Jararvellir 22.2
135   Tomaz Gregorio Cervantes de la Macha Outlands al-Barran 22.1
136   Arwenna of Kelsley Middle Gwyntarian 21.9
137   Madog Llwyd ap Madog Lochac Stegby 21.7
138   Helga Kál in glaða Outlands Caer Galen 21.6
139   Dungan MacCrogan Middle Brendoken 21.6
140   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 21.3
141   Hugh ap Rhys Caid Lyondemere 21.2
142   Houjou Ayame Avacal Myrgan Wood 21.1
143   David of Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 21.0
144   Everade Lochac Politarchopolis 21.0
145   Osric Fletcher Avacal Montengarde 20.9
146   Emma Bastien Outlands Caerthe 20.6
147   ((Jonathan Thomas)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 20.3
148   William de la Montaigne Coupe Lochac Rowany 20.3
149   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 20.2
150   Uddvarr West Ravenshore 20.2
151   Muirenn inghean Mhic Raith Avacal Montengarde 19.8
152   Leif of Crescent Moon Calontir Loch Bheathrock 19.7
153   Katherine inghean Seán West Wolfscairn 19.7
154   Rurik Brathlid Middle Northwoods 19.6
155   ((Cindy Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 19.3
156   ((Rebecca Peterson)) West Wolfscairn 19.1
157   Artunis An Tir Dragon`s Laire 19.1
158   Galen the Mad Middle Talonvale 19.0
159   Erik Firediver West Ravenshore 19.0
160   Sieglinda von Krieg Middle Gwyntarian 18.9
161   Ryan McCullough Outlands Ravenhyrst 18.8
162   Monkei Souichi West Mists 18.8
163   Gaius Cornelius Scipio Titianus Calontir Lonely Tower 18.8
164   Julian Ridley East Stonemarche 18.6
165   Timothy of Shaftesbury Atlantia Roxbury Mill 18.5
166   Emma Cardiganshire Caid Lyondemere 18.4
167   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 18.4
168   Horik Alfurblod Middle Roaring Wastes 18.2
169   Seamus MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 18.1
170   Janna von Guggisberg East Concordia of the Snows 18.0
171   Olivia Scarritt Calontir Loch Bheathrock 18.0
172   Eleanor of Coity Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 17.9
173   Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens Atlantia Stierbach 17.9
174   Will O`hanin Middle Roaring Wastes 17.9
175   Angel d’Auvergne Outlands Dragonsspine 17.8
176   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 17.6
177   Nathri mac Conaill Meridies Bryn Madoc 17.6
178   Lorccan Ruadh Lochac Politarchopolis 17.6
179   Raina Meridies Tir Briste 17.4
180   Isabella Francesco Outlands Dragonsspine 17.4
181   Alexandra Hartshorne Lochac Politarchopolis 17.3
182   Peter the Red East Carolingia 17.2
183   Dillon ap Dillon Middle Cynnabar 17.2
184   Ellias Silver Avacal Montengarde 17.2
185   William of Mann Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 16.8
186   Florian of the Glen East Carolingia 16.8
187   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 16.7
188   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 16.7
189   Alasdair Ó Labhradha West Westermark 16.7
190   Ulfr Fra Jorvik Lochac Dragons Bay 16.7
191   Ulfr Smidr Lochac Stegby 16.6
192   Bertrande Fresneau Middle Flaming Gryphon 16.5
193   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 16.4
194   Simon Fisc An Tir Porte de l`Eau 16.3
195   ((Regina Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 16.3
196   Renzokuken of Ayreton Middle Ayreton 16.1
197   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 16.0
198   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 16.0
199   Morag ap Preachain Atlantia Stierbach 15.9
200   Cat of Dismal Fogs Lochac Dismal Fogs 15.8
201   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 15.8
202   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 15.8
203   Divera della Cava Avacal Borealis 15.6
204   Kazetani Kiyotora Caid Starkhafn 15.3
205   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 15.3
206   Henri Fleche` An Tir Three Mountains 15.2
207   ((Spencer Deigert)) West Golden Rivers 15.1
208   Bryn Archer Middle Wealdlake 15.1
209   ((Robert Dussault)) West Windy Meads 15.1
210   Godai Katsunaga Atlantia Bright Hills 15.0
211   ((Ryan Muckerheide)) Middle Cleftlands 15.0
212   Cuthbert Longschankes Calontir Lonely Tower 15.0
213   Kloe of Thira An Tir Dragon`s Laire 14.9
214   Tyme Meridies Bryn Madoc 14.8
215   Miles de Locwode Atlantia Stierbach 14.7
216   Letitia Gardner Lochac Politarchopolis 14.6
217   Ariela bar Leila West Cloondara 14.5
218   Anubis Middle Brendoken 14.5
219   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 14.5
220   James Erskine Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 14.5
221   Ramvoldus Kröll Caid Dreiburgen 14.5
222   John Fetterson of the Misty Hills Caid Lyondemere 14.4
223   ((Seth Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 14.3
224   Shane Bax Calontir Aston Tor 14.3
225   William Thorsson Artemisia Silver Keep 14.2
226   Friderich Vockenhoffer Caid Naevehjem 14.0
227   Tormod Lochac Politarchopolis 14.0
228   Geoffrey of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 14.0
229   Ulf Stein of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 13.9
230   Nasrine West Wolfscairn 13.8
231   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 13.8
232   ((Celina Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 13.7
233   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 13.6
234   Hallbjorn Magnusson Avacal Montengarde 13.6
235   Davy Gunn Meridies Tir Briste 13.5
236   ((Nick Nuttycombe)) Outlands Caer Galen 13.5
237   Alfdis Hakansdottir Artemisia Loch Salann 13.5
238   ((Marjorie Dussault)) West Windy Meads 13.3
239   Edward Raven Trimaris Darkwater 13.3
240   Reimar Erikson Middle Ravenslake 13.3
241   Toki Inn Eldri Bassi Trimaris Darkwater 13.3
242   Arion the Wanderer An Tir Dragon`s Laire 13.2
243   Amalia St. Edmund Northshield Nordskogen 13.1
244   Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe Middle Gwyntarian 13.1
245   Christoph LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 13.1
246   Stephan Ansteorra Shadowlands 13.0
247   Cailleach de Clannach East Stonemarche 13.0
248   Joseph of Dundas Castle Lochac Politarchopolis 13.0
249   Treya Min Teanga Atlantia Stierbach 12.9
250   Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia Roxbury Mill 12.8
251   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 12.8
252   Dieter des Schwarzes Eichkätzchen Middle Brendoken 12.8
253   Albrecht Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 12.8
254   Akizuki Moriko West Ravenshore 12.8
255   Didier Darroux West Rivenoak 12.8
256   Rosa Askell Lochac Politarchopolis 12.7
257   Daniel Arrownock Calontir Moonstone 12.7
258   Anam Cara Middle Brendoken 12.7
259   Aniko Melyes An Tir Seagirt 12.6
260   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 12.6
261   Thomas Tausend Northshield Jararvellir 12.5
262   Seraphina Mascherate Middle Brendoken 12.5
263   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 12.5
264   ((Nate King)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 12.5
265   Jois Corbet Northshield Jararvellir 12.4
266   Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Drachenwald Aarnimets 12.4
267   Thorvald Outlands Caerthe 12.3
268   Elizabeth Hawkwood East Carillion 12.2
269   Ryryd ap Gwerstan Artemisia Loch Salann 12.2
270   Liliana Firesinger Calontir Lonely Tower 12.1
271   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 12.1
272   Trystan der Facheltrager Northshield Jararvellir 12.0
273   Maria Castelana Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 12.0
274   Jeannette of Bois d`Arc West Caldarium 11.9
275   Nicholas Wolf Ansteorra Shadowlands 11.8
276   Harold von Auerbach East Stonemarche 11.8
277   Cynnedd of Loch Smythe Calontir Loch Bheathrock 11.8
278   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 11.8
279   Pembrooke Ansteorra Shadowlands 11.7
280   Styrkarr Eiriksson Middle Flame 11.7
281   Nessa von Metton Middle Illiton 11.6
282   Felix de Sant Outlands Caerthe 11.6
283   Marguerite fitz William An Tir Wyewood 11.5
284   Ogedei Bahadur Avacal Montengarde 11.5
285   Avalon of the Isle Lochac Dragons Bay 11.5
286   Corin Anderson Lochac Rowany 11.4
287   Bjorn Styrkarsson An Tir Wyewood 11.4
288   Walerich Von Bredereke West Canale 11.4
289   Crispin Sexi Lochac Politarchopolis 11.3
290   Baldric Lochac Politarchopolis 11.3
291   Cyric the Dabbler East Stonemarche 11.2
292   Bjarm Roriksson Calontir Lonely Tower 11.2
293   Janos Katona Calontir Aston Tor 11.1
294   Falco Outlands Dragonsspine 11.1
295   Rachel of Rochester East Stonemarche 11.0
296   Caitlin inghean Neill Middle Cleftlands 11.0
297   Lord Marc Outlands Unser Hafen 11.0
298   Tygar of Skagen Avacal Montengarde 11.0
299   Sebastian of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 11.0
300   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 11.0
301   Marco Ansteorra Shadowlands 11.0
302   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 10.9
303   Jeremy of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 10.9
304   Seraphina Outlands Caer Galen 10.8
305   Tamsyn Sutherland Artemisia Silver Keep 10.8
306   Ken Neth Lochac Dragons Bay 10.8
307   Milesent Vibert Middle Cleftlands 10.7
308   Dana the Unredy East Stonemarche 10.7
309   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 10.5
310   Kolbrandr Haukr Trimaris Oldenfeld 10.5
311   Mungke Haye Hue Vachir Artemisia Bronzehelm 10.4
312   Hedwyg Northshield Nordskogen 10.4
313   Ioseph Braun West Teufelberg 10.4
314   Thorvald Grimsson Avacal Montengarde 10.3
315   Crispin dela Rochefoucauld Middle Cleftlands 10.3
316   Thyra Grimsdottir Meridies Tir Briste 10.3
317   Wolfgang von Tolstat Artemisia Silver Keep 10.3
318   Rowena Colebrade Outlands Caer Galen 10.3
319   Michael the Wanderer Calontir Oakheart 10.3
320   Leofwine of Sumersaetum Ansteorra Stargate 10.3
321   ((Nathan Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 10.3
322   Lorenzo di Leone Salvini An Tir Glyn Dwfn 10.2
323   Geiri Smiðsson Caid Lyondemere 10.2
324   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 10.1
325   Edgar An Tir Cold Keep 10.1
326   Ton the Traveler Outlands Dragonsspine 10.1
327   Dearbhail ingean ui Dhonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 10.1
328   Johann Fairhand An Tir Blatha An Oir 10.1
329   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 10.1
330   Rebecca of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 10.1
331   Halima al-Rakkasa An Tir Hartwood 10.1
332   Thrainn Edgarson West Wolfscairn 10.1
333   Elian of the Fellswood East Carolingia 10.0
334   Madok Arwe East Stonemarche 9.9
335   Kobayashi Yutaka East Carolingia 9.9
336   Bryce of St Florian`s Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 9.9
337   Arpadfin Vidor East Stonemarche 9.8
338   Stephen of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 9.7
339   Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 9.7
340   Alice the Bard Middle Northwoods 9.7
341   Zuana An Tir Hartwood 9.6
342   Liam Alban of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 9.6
343   Ainu Tatebito Middle Flame 9.5
344   Meinhard Hammerschmidt Middle Cleftlands 9.5
345   Steve Davidson West Ravenshore 9.4
346   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 9.4
347   ((Kimberly Myers)) Caid Starkhafn 9.4
348   Thomas Skeet Caid Lyondemere 9.3
349   Gillian Pratt Outlands Caerthe 9.3
350   Braywyn Outlands al-Barran 9.2
351   Anthony of Ravenshore West Ravenshore 9.1
352   Telamon of Crete An Tir Dragon`s Laire 9.1
353   Sevic of Black Company West Rivenoak 9.1
354   Symonne duCharme Caid Starkhafn 9.1
355   Scott Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 9.1
356   Ricard Meridies Glaedenfeld 9.0
357   Andras Truemark An Tir Dragon`s Laire 9.0
358   Richard Talbot West Golden Rivers 8.9
359   Dairenn of Galway Outlands Caerthe 8.9
360   Anne Bigod Outlands Caer Galen 8.9
361   Rhys Aiden Bifjord East Concordia of the Snows 8.9
362   Kevin the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 8.9
363   Ian Fitzwalker Caid Starkhafn 8.8
364   Artur mac Faelain West Windy Meads 8.8
365   Faelan MacMillan Northshield Nordskogen 8.8
366   ((Mike McQueary)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 8.8
367   Aelfric the Kestrell Middle Northwoods 8.8
368   James Meridies Tir Briste 8.8
369   ((Ben Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 8.8
370   Matteao Avacal Myrgan Wood 8.7
371   Felix Feyrer Calontir Lonely Tower 8.7
372   Magnus Eiriksson Lochac Stegby 8.6
373   Cainnech Mac Raith Lochac Stegby 8.6
374   ((Carl Martin)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 8.6
375   Rinotulema Kuresaare Outlands Caerthe 8.6
376   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 8.6
377   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 8.5
378   Lorette de Chasteauneuf Avacal Montengarde 8.5
379   Hallr Brjost Starsson Caid Dreiburgen 8.5
380   Ragnar MacHardy East Stonemarche 8.5
381   Szebastian Greenbow Lochac Mordenvale 8.4
382   Ismena Gamel Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 8.4
383   Edmund Harper East Carillion 8.4
384   James Red Beard An Tir Blatha An Oir 8.3
385   John Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 8.3
386   Shoshana Simkhah bas Ruven Outlands Caer Galen 8.3
387   Nolwenn An Tir Cranehaven 8.3
388   Quon Jin Avacal Montengarde 8.3
389   Kassandra Formica Avacal Montengarde 8.2
390   Zelig Outlands Caerthe 8.2
391   Cred Mongfind Ornar-dottir Caid Starkhafn 8.1
392   Nathan of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 8.0
393   Quinn Avacal Borealis 8.0
394   Daniel Martel Calontir Forgotten Sea 8.0
395   Alec ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 8.0
396   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 7.9
397   Arwa al-Jinniyya Northshield Jararvellir 7.9
398   Alison Winter East Carolingia 7.9
399   Conrad Engelhart Meridies Beau Fort 7.8
400   Ové of the Black Company West Rivenoak 7.8
401   Griffin O`Suaird Meridies Glaedenfeld 7.8
402   Fiona inghean Chinaeda West Teufelberg 7.8
403   ((David Lopez)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 7.7
404   Alessandro von Florenz Lochac Politarchopolis 7.7
405   Richard Brewer Trimaris Oldenfeld 7.7
406   Joseph the Fletcher East Giggleswick 7.7
407   ((Hung Kieu)) Lochac Aneala 7.7
408   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 7.7
409   Poplyr Childs Artemisia Loch Salann 7.6
410   Loretta Dibardi Middle Cleftlands 7.6
411   Geral de Riera Caid Dreiburgen 7.6
412   Celeste Sarti Outlands Ravenhyrst 7.6
413   ((Ryan Edington)) West Ravenshore 7.6
414   Isabel of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 7.6
415   Julia Percival West Windy Meads 7.6
416   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 7.5
417   Rhona of Montengarde Avacal Montengarde 7.5
418   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 7.4
419   Edward Aelredson Middle Andelcrag 7.4
420   Astrid Alexander Middle Cleftlands 7.4
421   Milisandia McGreghere Middle Brendoken 7.4
422   Willelmus Middle Brendoken 7.4
423   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 7.4
424   Ulric of Thorne Outlands Unser Hafen 7.4
425   Dragomira Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 7.3
426   Simonetta d`Alfassi Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.3
427   Sylvain de Menthon East Carolingia 7.2
428   Seán Ó Floinn of the Mists West Westermark 7.2
429   Conan Avacal Myrgan Wood 7.2
430   Madoc ap Jones Northshield Nordskogen 7.1
431   Ian the Bane Meridies Vulpine Reach 7.1
432   Miloslav Middle Brendoken 7.1
433   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 7.1
434   Sophia Hirzin Outlands Dragonsspine 7.1
435   ((Tyler Keiter)) Middle Flame 7.1
436   William de Walford Lochac Aneala 7.0
437   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 7.0
438   ((Irina S)) Outlands Caer Galen 7.0
439   Aidan Hrutshotdi West Windy Meads 7.0
440   James the Elder Northshield Jararvellir 7.0
441   ((Jal Lee Hartung)) Outlands al-Barran 7.0
442   Konrad Reinhard Meridies Glaedenfeld 7.0
443   Landon Lovel Trimaris Starhaven 7.0
444   Caitriona inghean Lochlainn An Tir Wyewood 7.0
445   ((Jeremy Adams)) West Wolfscairn 6.9
446   Cynwulf Rendell Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.9
447   Elina of York An Tir Seagirt 6.9
448   Katherine of Anglesey Caid Naevehjem 6.9
449   Valorian of Bork Middle Eastwatch 6.9
450   Sabine Crespelle Artemisia Loch Salann 6.9
451   Irina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.9
452   Radslav Schynnagel Avacal Bitter End 6.8
453   Cristiana Hunter Meridies Glaedenfeld 6.8
454   Edla Punkarr Avacal Montengarde 6.8
455   William of White West Westermark 6.8
456   Muirenn Northshield Nordskogen 6.8
457   Gareth Thorne Middle Illiton 6.8
458   Leanne of Stonemarche East Stonemarche 6.8
459   Kai de Ravenglas East Quintavia 6.8
460   Geniveve Rose de Glendalough Middle Andelcrag 6.8
461   Emma of Stowe Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 6.8
462   James the Quixotic Avacal Montengarde 6.8
463   Ariel of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 6.7
464   Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 6.7
465   Thorstein Bjornsson Lochac Stegby 6.7
466   Aurelio di Baldasare Aethelmearc Delftwood 6.7
467   ((Andrew Hahn)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.7
468   Rhianna of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 6.7
469   Elaine Lochac Politarchopolis 6.7
470   Gabriel von Strassburg Artemisia Silver Keep 6.7
471   Abdulla al Rashid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.7
472   Iaroslava Borisova An Tir Seagirt 6.7
473   Bree Mac Auley Middle Stormvale 6.6
474   Dietrich von Hamburg Middle Ayreton 6.6
475   ((Krystal Norton)) Calontir Lonely Tower 6.6
476   ((Charles Jacobson)) Outlands Dragonsspine 6.6
477   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 6.6
478   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 6.6
479   Elora Von Effyn Outlands Dragonsspine 6.5
480   ((Jerry Mullen)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.5
481   Feradach the Beardless An Tir Stromgard 6.5
482   Maggie Hallenberg Ansteorra Loch Soillier 6.5
483   Batu Sechen Tsagaajin Caid Lyondemere 6.5
484   Jay the Silent An Tir Glyn Dwfn 6.4
485   Stephen de la Bere West Selveirgard 6.4
486   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 6.4
487   ((Ryan Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.4
487   Ruth of Derlington Drachenwald Pont Alarch 6.4
488   Wulfric of Maldon Lochac Rowany 6.4
489   Siward of Gigglewick Lochac Politarchopolis 6.4
490   Dalibor Vilcekov Aethelmearc Delftwood 6.4
491   ((Michelle Paukett)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.3
492   Astridr Styrkarrkona Middle Flame 6.3
493   Nastacia Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.3
494   Casamira Jawjalny Artemisia Loch Salann 6.3
495   Tracy the Gray Caid Dreiburgen 6.3
496   Edric Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.3
497   Tetsuo Outlands al-Barran 6.3
498   Celeste An Tir Adiantum 6.3
499   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 6.3
500   Christopher of York West Teufelberg 6.3
501   Cadwgan Faber Middle Brendoken 6.3
502   Andreas West Cloondara 6.2
503   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 6.2
504   Oddbjorn West Fettburg 6.2
505   Erich Ulrich von Falkenau Middle Flame 6.2
506   Halfdan Thrainnsson West Wolfscairn 6.2
507   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 6.2
508   Gianna Vettori Middle Cleftlands 6.2
509   Keridwen the Mouse Lochac Rowany 6.2
510   Miura Makoto Middle Hawkes Key 6.2
511   Eric of Giggleswick East Giggleswick 6.1
512   ((Rylan Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 6.1
513   ((Isaac Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.1
514   Kira Kojirou Tokiakira Middle Gwyntarian 6.1
515   Elgar of Stormhaven An Tir Cranehaven 6.1
516   Thorwulf Bjornsson An Tir Fjordland 6.0
517   Kyle of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 6.0
518   Jhondo Oakensheild Middle Swordcliff 6.0
519   ((Mendel Boothby)) Outlands Caer Galen 6.0
520   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.0
521   Petrus Rufus East Towers 6.0
522   Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn` Northshield Jararvellir 5.9
523   Biorn Atlason An Tir Aquaterra 5.9
524   ((Gregg Eliff)) West Wolfscairn 5.9
525   John of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 5.9
526   Ciernit Gilroy Middle Brackendelve 5.9
527   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 5.9
528   Elsbeth Fereday Meridies Tir Briste 5.9
529   ((Trevor Milliner)) Middle Flame 5.9
529   Katerina of Sørøya Meridies Glaedenfeld 5.9
530   Mikeala Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.9
531   ((Kaitlyn D`Agostino-Mello)) Caid Starkhafn 5.9
532   Siobhan Readnait Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.8
533   Matthew of St Florian de la Riviere Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 5.8
534   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.8
535   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 5.8
536   ((Jessica McLelland)) Outlands Dragonsspine 5.8
537   Stuart the Brewer Lochac Rowany 5.8
538   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 5.8
539   Avice Wick West Wolfscairn 5.8
540   Valdis Brynningsdottir Northshield Jararvellir 5.8
541   Gustav Lochac Politarchopolis 5.8
542   Anna of al-Barran Outlands al-Barran 5.7
543   Lukas Mesmer Middle Ayreton 5.7
544   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 5.7
545   Iuliana Constanteanu Artemisia Bronzehelm 5.7
546   Sojourner East Quintavia 5.7
547   Gawin of Kevelioc An Tir Three Mountains 5.7
548   Catherine de Walford Lochac Aneala 5.7
549   Alric the Younger East Stonemarche 5.7
550   Kiera the Shadowed Avacal Montengarde 5.7
551   Gilmpert of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 5.7
552   Diccon de Reinport Middle Mugmort 5.6
553   Wolfstanus Lightfote Northshield Nordskogen 5.6
554   Ty of St. David`s West Saint David`s 5.6
555   Lorcan MacColla Outlands Bofharrach 5.6
556   Owen ap Howell Artemisia Gryphone`s Lair 5.6
557   ((Ysaunaa Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.6
558   Gianni Sangermano Outlands Dragonsspine 5.6
559   Claus De Saarbrucken West Golden Rivers 5.6
560   Armida Avacal Borealis 5.6
561   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 5.6
562   Earna Hwit Northshield Jararvellir 5.6
563   Valentine Blake Meridies Forth Castle 5.6
564   Ivan Sergeevich East Panther Vale 5.6
565   Caelan mac Oduinn Meridies Thor`s Mountain 5.5
566   Jóra inn rakki Artemisia Silver Keep 5.5
567   Mustafa Kamal of Antioch Outlands Caer Galen 5.5
568   Greta Grunwald An Tir Seagirt 5.5
569   Mahir bil Tabla Northshield Inner Sea 5.5
570   Vailathi of the Isle Caid Starkhafn 5.5
571   Gram of St. Davids West Saint David`s 5.4
572   Tam Lin (Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leoid) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.4
573   ((Tamsyn Seamarke)) Northshield Nordskogen 5.4
574   Kateryna atte Hagenes Trimaris Starhaven 5.4
575   Sveinn Ulfsson West Hawk`s Haven 5.4
576   Esa inghean Alasdair An Tir Seagirt 5.4
577   Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham Outlands Aarquelle 5.4
578   ((Josh Fritz)) Outlands al-Barran 5.4
578   Alanna of Skye East Carolingia 5.4
579   David Hennings Meridies Tir Briste 5.4
580   Alfairin Fani Middle Shadowed Stars 5.4
581   Regan inghean Aodha Atlantia Stierbach 5.4
582   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 5.4
583   ((Jennifer Brunner)) Caid Starkhafn 5.4
584   Rignach Argyll An Tir Madrone 5.4
585   Gwydion ap Griff East Concordia of the Snows 5.4
586   Ursa Domae Arcii Artemisia Silver Keep 5.3
587   Buggius dei Medici Outlands Dragonsspine 5.3
588   Somerled of Redcliffe Lochac River Haven 5.3
589   Agro Agwesi Lochac River Haven 5.3
590   ((Sara Hill)) West Wolfscairn 5.3
591   Beorn of Darktree Middle Stormvale 5.3
592   Roewynne Langley Middle Mugmort 5.3
593   Dagfinnr Jarnuaga Atlantia Bright Hills 5.3
594   Gareth Blackmoor Lochac Politarchopolis 5.2
595   William Shieldbiter Avacal Montengarde 5.2
596   Drennan Outlands Aarquelle 5.2
597   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 5.2
598   ((Christopher Ingle)) West Fettburg 5.2
599   Caleb Reynolds Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 5.2
600   Amelot la Verreniere Outlands Caer Galen 5.2
601   Zuriel Nightshade Middle Eastwatch 5.2
602   Gunnar the Wanderer An Tir Lions Gate 5.2
603   Tigernan Flann Calontir Forgotten Sea 5.2
604   Wulfwyn the Silent, of Meduseld An Tir Fjordland 5.2
605   ((Daniel Pelletier)) Caid Gyldenholt 5.2
606   Karina de Elephantide Avacal Montengarde 5.2
607   ((Darcy Traynor)) Outlands Caer Galen 5.1
608   Etain O`Rowarke West Selveirgard 5.1
609   ((Zac Than)) Lochac Politarchopolis 5.1
610   Livia Collari Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.1
611   Talespinner Outlands Caerthe 5.1
612   Karl von Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 5.1
613   ((Talia Kalisiak)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.1
613   Zosime Pompeiana Caid Angles 5.1
614   Caleb An Tir Adiantum 5.1
615   Thomas O Caerdyf Lochac Aneala 5.1
616   Phydeaux Weir An Tir Aquaterra 5.1
617   Sigmund Gabrielis Lochac Dragons Bay 5.1
618   ((Matt Baudino)) Northshield Nordskogen 5.0
619   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 5.0
620   Gobban Mac Roibeaird Calontir Heraldshill 5.0
621   Fortune Farrell Meridies Forth Castle 5.0
622   Michael Robertson Meridies Tir Briste 5.0
623   Tarquyn of Sergontium Avacal Myrgan Wood 4.9
624   ((Alex Hamilton)) Avacal Montengarde 4.9
625   Issabella Oger of Bucky Middle Flame 4.9
626   Seamus Rogan Aethelmearc Delftwood 4.9
627   Maurus Ioiner An Tir Hartwood 4.9
628   Julia Alexandria Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 4.9
629   Ronan Mackay An Tir Vulcanfeldt 4.9
630   Roland McLeod West Wolfscairn 4.9
631   Ragnarr Olafsson Lochac Stegby 4.9
632   Elena the Blue East Concordia of the Snows 4.9
633   Bercilak Von Neurenberg Caid Starkhafn 4.9
634   Calamus Schreiber Northshield Jararvellir 4.9
635   Octavio de Flores Trimaris Oldenfeld 4.8
636   Thalia Papillon Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.8
637   Tails West Caldarium 4.8
638   Sven Ivarrsson Middle Ayreton 4.8
639   Racx An Tir Mountain Edge 4.8
640   Thorbjorn of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.8
641   ((Craig Lowry)) West Wolfscairn 4.8
642   Winifred Payne Northshield Jararvellir 4.8
643   Mark von dem Falkensfenn West Caldarium 4.8
644   Horatio Archer Middle Fearann na Criche 4.8
645   Elias of Rhodes Lochac Stegby 4.8
646   Dagny Austkona Atlantia Bright Hills 4.7
647   Drazhan SImanov Northshield Jararvellir 4.7
648   Roy of Danelaw Lochac Politarchopolis 4.7
649   Greybarr of Wayne Middle Eastwatch 4.7
650   Matt of Nordsgoken Northshield Nordskogen 4.6
651   Caoilfhionn inghen Cheallaigh uí Mhórdha Northshield Nordskogen 4.6
652   Disa of Calanais Calontir Calanais Nuadh 4.6
653   Aingeal Inghean Garaidh Artemisia Loch Salann 4.6
654   Eve Stoneheart Middle White Waters 4.6
655   Mael-Duin MacCormaice An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.6
656   Petrus of Silfren Mere Northshield Silfren Mere 4.6
657   Joan Sutton Lochac Politarchopolis 4.6
658   Hierytha Storie Aethelmearc Coppertree 4.6
659   Dirck de Jager Artemisia Loch Salann 4.6
660   Tzvi ben Avraham Middle Ravenslake 4.6
661   William of Teufelberg West Teufelberg 4.6
662   Wencenedl of Rokesburg Ealdormere Ramshaven 4.6
663   Ingvar Avacal Borealis 4.6
664   Galen MacColmain Calontir Deodar 4.6
665   Neirin An Tir Dregate 4.6
666   ((Ilexandro Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.6
667   Isabel Claworth Lochac Politarchopolis 4.6
668   ((Kara Del Valle)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.5
669   ((Barbara Estes)) West Windy Meads 4.5
670   Guillaume Gallatini Middle Red Spears 4.5
671   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 4.5
672   Yoichi of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 4.5
673   Bjorn Middle Brendoken 4.5
674   Jeff of Borealis Avacal Borealis 4.5
675   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 4.5
676   ((Ernest Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.5
677   Mirenn Northshield Nordskogen 4.5
678   Fangore Wolford Caid Starkhafn 4.5
679   Gerlin von Tiesenhausen Outlands al-Barran 4.5
680   Raegan of Lunihawk Lochac Rowany 4.5
681   ((Eric Luck)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.5
681   ((Jinny)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.5
682   Kaydian Bladebreaker Northshield Jararvellir 4.5
683   Phillip Qurttmano Northshield Nordskogen 4.5
684   Conor Rex West Fettburg 4.5
685   Velos tou Patmos Middle Shadowed Stars 4.5
686   Grete Trauernicht Calontir Lonely Tower 4.5
687   Shadow Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.5
688   Brandon Tomaz Cervantes de Leon Outlands al-Barran 4.5
689   ((Sharon Thousand)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.4
690   Thomasine Greenwelle Middle Cleftlands 4.4
691   Leonie de Grey Lochac Aneala 4.4
692   Kirstin Inn Tasalda Outlands Caerthe 4.4
693   Mongo Blackheart Meridies Easaraigh 4.4
694   Thomas of Stormvale Middle Stormvale 4.4
695   Ai`binn Ingen Hui Neill An Tir Three Mountains 4.4
696   Keira St. Rose West Wolfscairn 4.4
697   ((Spenser Arroyo)) West Cynagua 4.4
698   Oengus MacAirledo Middle Red Spears 4.4
699   Eldrick the Insane Avacal Montengarde 4.4
700   ((Sarah Upham)) Middle Flame 4.3
701   Cyneburg Northshield Nordskogen 4.3
702   Rafail Boiak Lochac Stegby 4.3
703   Ursula d`Arcy Outlands Unser Hafen 4.3
704   ((Tom Allison)) Northshield Nordskogen 4.3
704   Isabella de Sunderbach Meridies Talmere 4.3
705   ((Casey Brown)) West Westermark 4.3
706   ((Markham Anderson)) West Windy Meads 4.3
707   Shawn Caid Starkhafn 4.3
708   Richard of the Mannor West Wolfscairn 4.3
709   Jehan Mor Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.3
710   Anna de Apperlye Outlands Caer Galen 4.3
711   Roya Avacal Montengarde 4.3
712   Amalia Del Benino Lochac Stegby 4.3
713   Stephen Strangeways East Carolingia 4.3
714   ((Declan Galun)) Outlands Caerthe 4.3
715   Niall Mor West Mists 4.3
716   Nicholas Demere Middle Brendoken 4.3
717   Sybil Sweetinge Outlands Caer Galen 4.3
718   Vigfuss Mjoksiglandi Middle Northwoods 4.3
719   Thorgrim d`Vergr Lochac Krae Glas 4.3
720   D`mitri Woodruff West Ravenshore 4.3
721   Leofric of the Osprey Middle Roaring Wastes 4.2
722   Francesco Arcarius Lochac Borderscros 4.2
723   Aria of Hawks Haven West Hawk`s Haven 4.2
724   Ulrich von Torun Atlantia Dun Carraig 4.2
725   Mara Palmer Meridies Southdowns 4.2
726   Augustin le Blinde Calontir Lonely Tower 4.2
726   Meadhbh ignhean Grainne Caid Gyldenholt 4.2
726   Rayne Archer of Annan Caid Angles 4.2
727   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 4.2
728   ((Michael Beswick)) Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 4.2
728   William Brewer Meridies Glaedenfeld 4.2
729   Annora Brodhead Meridies Tir Briste 4.2
730   Duncan Alastair MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 4.2
731   Catalina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.2
732   Maevwynn of L Lochac Krae Glas 4.2
733   William MacBrennan An Tir Seagirt 4.1
734   ((Hilary Dolzia Fitchet)) Middle Brendoken 4.1
735   Uthan Loach Middle Red Spears 4.1
736   ((Matt Dudzik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 4.1
737   Lochlainn mac Dubhghlas Avacal Borealis 4.1
738   ((Kenneth Wood)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.1
738   Cúán MacFintain East L`ile du Dragon Dormant 4.1
739   Gaston Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.1
740   Ximon Martillo De Cordoba Meridies Southdowns 4.1
741   Alex the Potter Lochac Torlyon 4.1
742   Meinolf Grimsson Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 4.1
743   Tuaflaith ingen Maedoc West Golden Rivers 4.1
744   Ghijskjin Van den Vaerst Atlantia Stierbach 4.1
745   Aingeal inghean Graraidh Artemisia Stan Wyrm 4.1
745   Richard D`allier Lochac Southron Gaard 4.1
746   Fastmundr Eldjarnsson Calontir Mag Mor 4.1
747   Ailis inghean ui Bhriain Atlantia Bright Hills 4.1
748   ((Jenna Strusz)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.1
749   Lydia An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.1
750   Gormlaidh inn Grai i Dyflin Northshield Jararvellir 4.0
751   ((Sara Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.0
752   Caelfind an Bhoga Middle Brendoken 4.0
753   Amalia St. Edmund Middle Sternfeld 4.0
753   Elyas Clovenshield Middle Flame 4.0
753   Torvald Swakhammer Middle White Waters 4.0
754   ((Jessica Smith)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.0
755   Marcellus le Rousseau Northshield Rokeclif 4.0
755   Worgan Madoc of the Nine Fingers Calontir Mag Mor 4.0
756   Vallittu Drachenwald Aarnimets 4.0
757   Geoffrey of Calmesford An Tir Hartwood 4.0
758   Gabriella Borromei Lochac Stegby 4.0
759   Caitríona inghean ui Chionaodha West Eskalya 4.0
760   George of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 4.0
761   Branwen of Werchesvorde Lochac Aneala 4.0
762   Onyx Outlands al-Barran 4.0
763   Takara McGroyne East Carolingia 4.0
764   Magnus de Lyons Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.0
765   Dubheasa Cambeal An Tir Dregate 4.0
766   Chrestienne du Fay Lochac Stegby 4.0
767   Brother Noomsie Middle Stormvale 4.0
768   Dianaim of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 4.0
769   Einar Tjuguskegg Middle Ayreton 3.9
770   Mordygan Outlands al-Barran 3.9
771   ((Zach Erhlich)) Outlands Dragonsspine 3.9
772   ((Ed Stevens)) Atlantia Bright Hills 3.9
773   Joseph An Tir Adiantum 3.9
774   Alfar Uthersson West Westermark 3.9
775   Lettice Spindler Middle Rivenvale 3.9
776   Genevieve Forrester Lochac Stegby 3.9
777   William Bennet Avacal Montengarde 3.9
778   Aquilah Outlands al-Barran 3.9
779   Eynon Llangenydd Calontir Grimfells 3.9
780   Ciarán Mac Ultháin West Windy Meads 3.9
781   Alditha de la Tye Outlands Caerthe 3.9
782   Bacchus of Ambergard An Tir Cranehaven 3.9
783   Odo Cranicwritere An Tir Fjordland 3.9
784   ((Wayne Simson)) West Mists 3.9
785   Lasec Krieger Middle Brendoken 3.9
786   Grik Alfriksson West Golden Rivers 3.8
787   Wulfgar Bradaxe An Tir Seagirt 3.8
788   ((Matthew Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.8
789   Robert of Cleftands Middle Cleftlands 3.8
790   Aubrey Edmund Horatio Whitcombe Caid Starkhafn 3.8
791   Robert de Perceval West Mountain`s Gate 3.8
792   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 3.8
793   Radulf Meridies Phoenix Glade 3.8
794   Finn ua Briain Outlands Caer Galen 3.8
795   Zilia degli Giudici Middle Rivenstar 3.8
796   Solange Sarrazin Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.8
797   ((Mia Clark)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.8
798   Vidarr Halftroll Lochac Politarchopolis 3.8
799   Genevieve the Wanderer Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.8
800   Naoise of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.8
801   Will ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 3.8
802   John of Vinjar Avacal Vinjar 3.8
803   Meridian Middle Cleftlands 3.7
804   ((A Drazman)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.7
805   Guido of Axebridge Meridies Talmere 3.7
806   Killian of Limerick Avacal Borealis 3.7
807   Livia Agrimalli Outlands Caer Galen 3.7
808   Maran Loderson Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.7
809   Cyrus An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.7
810   Gerald Kendall Calontir Forgotten Sea 3.7
810   Juliana Strangewayes Trimaris Trysel 3.7
811   Wentiliana le Chandeler Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.7
812   Timothy of Sherwood Avacal Montengarde 3.7
813   Delwyn verch Ynyr An Tir Lions Gate 3.7
814   ((Doug Koeppe)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.7
815   Thyri Bersi Trimaris Darkwater 3.7
816   Elizabeth Severne Lochac Aneala 3.7
817   Robert the Doubtful East Carillion 3.7
818   Myvanwy of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 3.7
819   Thorgunn Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.6
820   Astrid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.6
821   Duncan McKai An Tir Three Mountains 3.6
822   Vincent of Caerthe Outlands Caerthe 3.6
823   Robert of Wolford (Wolf Fork) An Tir Three Mountains 3.6
824   Mairin L`Yamagiere West Silver Desert 3.6
825   Wolfgang Germanicus Lochac Aneala 3.6
826   Dafydd ap Tomas Caid Gyldenholt 3.6
827   Thomas Boardmaker Lochac Mordenvale 3.6
828   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 3.6
829   Heather Meridies Tir Briste 3.6
830   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 3.6
831   Aelfwynn Spearheafoces dohtor An Tir Dregate 3.6
831   Gunnborn An Tir Adiantum 3.6
832   Cristyana Lambrecht Ansteorra Stargate 3.6
833   Amalthea Politis Caid Starkhafn 3.5
833   James the Delicate Northshield Jararvellir 3.5
834   Germaine Jambert l`Innocente Artemisia Loch Salann 3.5
835   Gaelen O`Gradaigh Middle Pferdestadt 3.5
836   Sybil Benbow Caid Starkhafn 3.5
837   Galti Patreksson Calontir Lonely Tower 3.5
838   Cynehild Cynesigesdohtor West Eskalya 3.5
839   Lishka An Tir Adiantum 3.5
840   Thorfinn West Ravenshore 3.5
841   Lawrence Middle Talonvale 3.5
842   Ilijana Krakowska West Teufelberg 3.5
843   Conchobhar mac Michil Artemisia Loch Salann 3.5
844   Brynjarr Olfúss An Tir Adiantum 3.5
845   Sile inghean ui Raghallaish Middle Ravenslake 3.5
846   Hugh du Puy Calontir Coeur de`Ennui 3.5
847   Annora Illaria An Tir Wyewood 3.5
848   Matildha the Short Outlands al-Barran 3.5
849   ((Steve Combs)) West Wolfscairn 3.5
850   Anastasiia Bela Anatkina doch` Caid Naevehjem 3.5
850   Volkmar Katzbalgar Calontir Mag Mor 3.5
851   Mina An Tir Glyn Dwfn 3.5
852   Cyrus Aurelius West Eskalya 3.5
853   Briana of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 3.5
854   Elphin ò Flaithbheartaigh An Tir Hartwood 3.5
855   Francis de Monteath Lochac Stegby 3.4
856   Buliwyf Bjornmann Meridies Forth Castle 3.4
857   Beth of St. Davids West Saint David`s 3.4
858   Adella Silberpfeil Middle Ayreton 3.4
859   Clary Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.4
859   Giuseppina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.4
860   ((Jack Way)) Lochac Aneala 3.4
860   Beatrice of St. Albans Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.4
861   Aodhan Northshield Jararvellir 3.4
862   Anastasia Tremayne Middle Hawkes Key 3.4
863   Symon Montgomery West Mists 3.4
864   Dieterich Lowenstern Outlands al-Barran 3.4
865   Mihajlo de Nekche Middle Gwyntarian 3.4
865   Taisiia Volodemerna Middle Gwyntarian 3.4
866   Luigi Weaverson Lochac Bacchus Wood 3.4
867   Kathryn de Bezier Caid Starkhafn 3.4
867   Nazir Outlands Caer Galen 3.4
868   Brokha Veis Artemisia Loch Salann 3.4
869   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 3.4
870   Yaacov Ben haRav Eliezer Middle Cynnabar 3.4
871   Déirdre ingen Eithne Meridies Forth Castle 3.4
872   Ívarr of Altenberg Middle Altenberg 3.4
873   Irina Dashkova Meridies Tir Briste 3.4
874   Jean the Hornmaster Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.3
875   Otto von Flusse Middle Swordcliff 3.3
876   Steven of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 3.3
877   Thrace Middle Cleftlands 3.3
878   Hirakawa Kagetora Calontir Aston Tor 3.3
879   Charles Cooper West Mists 3.3
880   ((Phillip Park)) Meridies Tir Briste 3.3
881   Adrianna the Fierce An Tir Porte de l`Eau 3.3
882   Elestren Cornovi West Hawk`s Haven 3.3
883   ((Aimee Fivet Mack)) Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 3.3
884   Azizah Bint Oaud Middle Sternfeld 3.3
884   Robin Kylie Middle Sternfeld 3.3
885   Diana Delamontaigne Caid Lyondemere 3.3
886   Brann mac Finnchad West Selveirgard 3.3
887   Coenrad Oerikssone Lochac River Haven 3.3
888   Aodhan Dha Cheist Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.3
889   Saoirse Inghean Ui Ruaic An Tir Adiantum 3.3
890   James Toxophilus Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.3
891   Kathy of Flaming Gryphon Middle Winged Hills 3.3
892   Geoffrey Lawrence Avacal Valley Wold 3.2
893   Kisten An Tir Lions Gate 3.2
894   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 3.2
895   Bertram de Bothemes Meridies Marion Glen 3.2
896   Throstr not Bjorn Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.2
897   Ailith Gunn An Tir Adiantum 3.2
898   Hauk Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.2
899   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 3.2
900   Tysha z Kieva East Carillion 3.2
901   Arabella Artemisia Loch Salann 3.2
902   ((Seth Dowdall)) Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.2
903   Thyra Caid Starkhafn 3.2
904   Arpadfin East Stonemarche 3.2
904   Constantin Lochac St Ursula 3.2
905   Shannon Conaswyfe Meridies Sol Haven 3.2
906   Tyler Brandvold Artemisia Silver Keep 3.2
907   Adelaisa Bernois Outlands Dragonsspine 3.2
907   Guy Marchant de Westley Caid Naevehjem 3.2
908   Ragnar Walerichsson West Cynagua 3.2
909   Ellis von Oestrreich Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 3.2
910   Tycho Rosenkrantz Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.2
911   Helena Falkenstein Middle Wealdlake 3.1
912   Conan An Tir Seagirt 3.1
913   Einar West Mists 3.1
914   Laura of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 3.1
915   Lefwyn Meridies Tir Briste 3.1
916   Aed Mac Ruaircc Meridies Tir Briste 3.1
917   Bartram Sinclair West Eskalya 3.1
918   Caedmon Ap Rhs West Mists 3.1
919   Mynkara Middle Stormvale 3.1
920   ((Yvonne Heiser-Taylor)) Lochac Aneala 3.1
921   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 3.1
922   ((Steven Johnson)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.1
923   Dauphina Del Lago Avacal Montengarde 3.1
924   Tarou Makoto Atlantia Stierbach 3.1
925   Alexander Cochrane Lochac Dragons Bay 3.1
926   Reginald Urrie Avacal Borealis 3.1
927   Dacia de la Slatina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.1
928   Don the Archer An Tir Adiantum 3.1
929   Erwin Van Amstel Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.0
930   Gareth Ostwestly Middle Ayreton 3.0
931   ((Kristie Kellis)) Northshield Nordskogen 3.0
932   Oliver Gelert An Tir Wyewood 3.0
933   Juan Outlands al-Barran 3.0
934   Cristoff de Wynter Meridies Forth Castle 3.0
935   Elaisse de Garrigues Calontir Oakheart 3.0
936   Christina Northshield Nordleigh 3.0
937   Robert the Red Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.0
938   Linus Hrafndhanta Middle Flaming Gryphon 3.0
939   Margaret Palmer An Tir Porte de l`Eau 3.0
939   Wolfgang Bär Meridies Forth Castle 3.0
940   Nikki of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 3.0
941   Eadgyth the archer Atlantia Bright Hills 3.0
942   Eric Rycard Northshield Jararvellir 3.0
943   Grimolfr Brytrok Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.0
944   ((Alex Remer)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.0
945   Viktoria Eisen Artemisia Loch Salann 3.0
946   Jade Caid Starkhafn 3.0
947   Dalla Seiokona Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.0
948   Geoffroi Fitz George An Tir Aquaterra 3.0
949   Gervais Blakglove An Tir Wyewood 3.0
950   Aethelwulf of Dover Middle Ayreton 3.0
951   Bogan Tharron West Windy Meads 2.9
952   Cera ingen Fhaolin Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 2.9
953   Agostino Tamburri Lochac Aneala 2.9
954   ((Alora Lee)) Middle Cleftlands 2.9
955   Rurik Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 2.9
956   Michael Brekebowe Outlands Readstan 2.9
957   Ehrig of the Roving Irishmen An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.9
958   Cera ingen Ronain Outlands Caer Galen 2.9
959   Fergus MacThomais West Selveirgard 2.9
960   Minamoto Shintaro Masashige West Rivenoak 2.9
961   Sefa Farmansdottir Middle Sternfeld 2.9
961   Vidi Hovdestad Middle Sternfeld 2.9
962   ((Peter)) Lochac Rowany 2.9
962   Karl Marcus Wolfgang III An Tir Druim Doineann 2.9
963   Kathleen O`Dea Middle Talonvale 2.9
964   Ermenrich von Duisberg Middle Cynnabar 2.9
965   Mella Novella Coniglio Atlantia Storvik 2.9
966   Timmur Jochen Artemisia Loch Salann 2.9
967   Asa Kolbr`un Meridies Easaraigh 2.9
968   Calin Outlands Dragonsspine 2.9
968   Giles Northshield Jararvellir 2.9
969   ((Puck Weed)) Calontir Lonely Tower 2.9
970   ((Brett Marsh)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 2.9
971   Vorlin O`r Gwig Middle Mugmort 2.9
972   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 2.9
973   Sam the Merchant Lochac Rowany 2.9
974   ((Bailey Smith)) An Tir Glyn Dwfn 2.9
975   Aneka Gretadotter Northshield Rivenwood Tower 2.9
976   Dona verch Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.9
977   Amelot Noisete Aethelmearc Thescorre 2.9
978   Kyle of Forth Castle Meridies Forth Castle 2.8
979   ((Charlotte Alberts)) West Windy Meads 2.8
980   Portia DeCastell Middle Cleftlands 2.8
981   Konrad Hildebrandt Lochac Aneala 2.8
982   Seren Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.8
983   Liam McIan of the Bloody Foreland Caid Naevehjem 2.8
984   Adelheid Avacal Borealis 2.8
985   Michael O`Foley West Cloondara 2.8
986   Meagan of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.8
987   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 2.8
988   Elska a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.8
989   Robert of Clan Gunn Avacal Borealis 2.8
990   Vitus Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.8
991   ((Evan Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.8
991   Lena Krieger Middle Brendoken 2.8
992   Henry Radclyf Lochac Politarchopolis 2.8
993   Dunkr Ormstunga Artemisia Loch Salann 2.8
994   Calach Dregson Lochac Southron Gaard 2.8
994   Yngvarr Bjornsson Calontir Three Rivers 2.8
995   Deonna von Aachen East Concordia of the Snows 2.8
996   Christian the Enabler Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.8
997   Ingridr Ulfsdottir Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.8
998   Faun Woods West Mist 2.8
999   Galen Reed Meridies Glynn Rhe 2.8
1000   Malabar Membro Spaccata Avacal Borealis 2.8
1001   Angharad verch Cenydd An Tir Lions Gate 2.7
1002   Ether of Trinovantia Nova Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 2.7
1003   Pete de Morgavia Lochac Rowany 2.7
1004   Bastian Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.7
1005   Duncan of Aberfoyle An Tir Lions Gate 2.7
1006   Catrijn Vanden Westhende Calontir Shadowdale 2.7
1007   ((Michael Canwell)) West Vinhold 2.7
1008   David of the Lame An Tir Glyn Dwfn 2.7
1009   Llewellyn Glenwidford Outlands Drygestan 2.7
1009   Wilhelm Reissen Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 2.7
1010   Vivian Neville Lochac Dragons Bay 2.7
1011   John Haddecombe Meridies Sol Haven 2.7
1012   Engelbrecht Wandelber Meridies Bryn Madoc 2.7
1013   Garret Watkyn Lochac Abertridwr 2.7
1014   ((Jordan Barnard)) Caid Lyondemere 2.7
1015   Reynold Colling Caid Gyldenholt 2.7
1016   ((Maevel)) West Rivenoak 2.7
1017   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.7
1018   Tarenee An Tir Adiantum 2.7
1019   Alastair Buchanan Caid Lyondemere 2.7
1020   Edward Deaubeney Middle Flame 2.7
1021   Walborg Liucoin Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.7
1022   ((Adrienne Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.7
1023   Jon Gylbert Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.7
1024   Orianna Aethelwolf Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.7
1025   Alina Payne Middle Gwyntarian 2.7
1026   John Bartholomew of Flanders Northshield Jararvellir 2.7
1027   Theodoric O`York Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.7
1028   Tamsyn Seamark Northshield Nordskogen 2.7
1029   ((Zachary Morrison)) Artemisia Silver Keep 2.7
1030   Julianna of Caldarium West Wolfscairn 2.7
1031   Bulknuzur Punter Middle Sternfeld 2.7
1032   Eva Van Oudeachterkel Trimaris Darkwater 2.7
1033   Ooyama Tarau Hideyasu Middle Cynnabar 2.7
1034   Hellayna An Tir Cold Keep 2.7
1035   Robert the Lost Artemisia One Thousand Eyes 2.7
1036   ((Becky Jensen)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.6
1036   Jacob MacAndrews Middle Rivenstar 2.6
1037   Gillucan ua Tomaltaig Lochac Stormhold 2.6
1038   Rowan Keele An Tir Corvaria 2.6
1039   Segdae Ua Feaelain Avacal Sigelhundas 2.6
1040   Mariett DeVinne An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.6
1041   Brynhildr Marolardotter West Cynagua 2.6
1042   Myfanwy Avacal Montengarde 2.6
1043   ((Christopher Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.6
1044   Enrique de Rojas Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 2.6
1045   Alessandra de Piro Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.6
1046   Felix of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 2.6
1047   Vidarr Ulfriksson Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.6
1048   ((Tabitha Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 2.6
1049   Refskegg An Tir Stromgard 2.6
1050   Cairell Mac Cormaic Atlantia Bright Hills 2.6
1051   Etten Caid Dreiburgen 2.6
1051   Ivar Northshield Schattentor 2.6
1052   Darius al-Wajiid Middle Cleftlands 2.6
1053   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 2.6
1054   Phelan Machiavelli Avacal Borealis 2.6
1055   Peter VonSetzingin Avacal Montengarde 2.6
1056   David Meridies Tir Briste 2.6
1056   Freybjorn of Drakenmere Meridies Drakenmere 2.6
1057   ((Jean Drummond)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.6
1058   ((Sean Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.6
1059   ((Joshua Wann)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.6
1060   Beoaed Odalaigh Avacal Bitter End 2.6
1061   Ronan MacMorton Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.6
1062   Tryggr Tyresson An Tir Corvaria 2.6
1063   Aidan Tyrvason Middle Brendoken 2.6
1064   Wilhelm der Munech An Tir Adiantum 2.5
1065   Angele de Savigny Lochac Darton 2.5
1066   Tegan Middle Ayreton 2.5
1066   Trevor Milliner Middle Sternfeld 2.5
1067   ((Jacob Unger)) Outlands al-Barran 2.5
1067   Robin of Twyford Lochac River Haven 2.5
1068   Lorelei Greenleafe Atlantia Crois Brigte 2.5
1069   ((Sarah Johnson)) West Ravenshore 2.5
1070   Carven Ash Calontir Lonely Tower 2.5
1071   Thos Sylvestre Middle Nordheim 2.5
1072   Caemgen de Ipswich Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.5
1073   ((Lauren Estes)) West Windy Meads 2.5
1074   Teresa An Tir Cold Keep 2.5
1075   Luke of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 2.5
1076   Jacopo Battista de Luca An Tir Adiantum 2.5
1077   Rolin Thurmundsson Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.5
1078   Bela Kos Outlands Caer Galen 2.5
1079   morgan macphearson An Tir Adiantum 2.5
1080   Lyall of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 2.5
1081   Wulf Bogmađr Artemisia Silver Keep 2.5
1082   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 2.5
1083   F. Constantinus Puteus Germanicus West Caer Darth 2.5
1084   Giacomo Falcone Gleann Abhann Grey Niche 2.5
1085   Amanda de Spencer Artemisia Loch Salann 2.5
1086   Rosemary Thorson West Hawk`s Haven 2.5
1087   Mordecai Salzer Avacal Montengarde 2.5
1088   James of Lupton Outlands al-Barran 2.5
1089   James inn Danski Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.5
1090   Ysabet Artemisia Loch Salann 2.5
1091   Gumuuinus de Eggafridicapella Lochac Dragons Bay 2.5
1092   Keilis Middle Ealdnordwuda 2.5
1093   ((Melvin Rowe)) Middle Flame 2.5
1094   Owen West Caldarium 2.5
1095   Allegra Ginevra Soave da Napoli Middle Hawkes Key 2.5
1096   Terrence West Danegeld Tor 2.5
1097   Lyanna the Blue East Towers 2.5
1098   Henry of Exeter Middle Ayreton 2.5
1099   ((Christina Hinch)) Lochac Aneala 2.5
1099   ((John Seia)) Lochac Aneala 2.5
1100   Rachel of St Malachy Lochac St Malachy 2.4
1101   Darius da Carrara Caid Calafia 2.4
1102   Ismenia Wystan An Tir Madrone 2.4
1103   ((Alyssa D`Arcy)) West Mists 2.4
1104   Morgan Seaton Caid Naevehjem 2.4
1105   Alexandra Outlands Caer Galen 2.4
1106   Conner O`Dell Meridies Southdowns 2.4
1106   Torvi An Tir Briaroak 2.4
1107   ((Brian)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.4
1107   Hunter Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 2.4
1107   Tomas MacDonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 2.4
1108   Luther Gutman An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.4
1109   ((Debora Sweet)) An Tir Wyewood 2.4
1110   Knút Trésmiðr Lochac Stegby 2.4
1111   Lucette Simone Gerard Meridies Tir Briste 2.4
1112   Victoria Walford Lochac Aneala 2.4
1113   Wanda Ostojowna Atlantia Bright Hills 2.4
1114   Augustine Baer Tesch Middle Sternfeld 2.4
1114   Gemma Cappleman Middle Steren Codha 2.4
1115   ((Josh Larson)) Northshield Schattentor 2.4
1115   Adena Terricsdottir Ansteorra Namron 2.4
1115   Luna-Francesca Di Marco Luppi An Tir Adiantum 2.4
1116   Magus Meatshield Avacal Sigelhundas 2.4
1117   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.4
1118   Jordan Outlands Caer Galen 2.4
1119   ((Aidan Sharrett)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
1119   Sassbar Outlands al-Barran 2.4
1120   Louisa of Lorne An Tir Adiantum 2.4
1121   Sparrow Hawksdaughter Middle Greyhope 2.4
1122   Zetsugai Soichi West Westermark 2.4
1123   Wulfric Gunnarson Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.4
1124   Dave Steele Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
1125   Cecily Talbot Middle Ealdnordwuda 2.4
1126   ((Sandra Mateu Sanchez)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
1127   Mícheál of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.4
1128   Travis Knob of the Empty Hand Avacal Montengarde 2.4
1129   ((Chase Mccormack)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
1129   Robert Tytes East Anglespur 2.4
1130   Adele Mac Thomais West Selveirgard 2.4
1130   Micheal de la Ferret Lochac Stormhold 2.4
1131   ((Teegan Adams)) West Wolfscairn 2.4
1132   Justin of Hellsgate Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.4
1133   Caelin Briste West Fettburg 2.4
1134   Nils Haareksson Calontir Standing Stones 2.4
1135   Floki Vikingr West Wolfscairn 2.3
1136   Bronwyn the Ever-Present Avacal Montengarde 2.3
1137   Maddelena `Raven` de Ricci Meridies Forth Castle 2.3
1138   Avelyn Dale Meridies Drakenmere 2.3
1139   Eadgyth of Oldenfeld Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.3
1140   Isabella Cavelieri West Darkwood 2.3
1141   Evan of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 2.3
1142   Ulrich von Schwarzwald Middle Starleaf Gate 2.3
1143   ((Brandon Marenko)) Lochac Aneala 2.3
1143   Tamera Outlands al-Barran 2.3
1144   Kylan Mac Ruarie West Mists 2.3
1145   Neil Greenstone West Darkwood 2.3
1146   Turlough (Toirrdhealbhaigh) McAngossa Outlands Dragonsspine 2.3
1147   Thaddeus Maddox West Golden Rivers 2.3
1148   Carmen of Grey West Saint David`s 2.3
1149   ((Pir Gabriel)) West Mists 2.3
1150   Marta Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.3
1151   Orlan Outlands Caer Galen 2.3
1152   ((Chris Perkins)) An Tir Stromgard 2.3
1153   Gwen verch David Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1154   Portia of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.3
1155   ((Emma Cluff)) West Windy Meads 2.3
1156   Gunnar An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.3
1157   Nypa Middle Brendoken 2.3
1157   Sang Meridies Southdowns 2.3
1158   Jon Dai of the lane Lochac Stormhold 2.3
1158   Osrec Daedeling Lochac Adora 2.3
1158   Winifred of Jaravellir Northshield Jararvellir 2.3
1159   Patrick Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.3
1160   Udalrich Schermer East Carolingia 2.3
1161   Matthew Northshield Nordskogen 2.3
1162   Andrew Crowe An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.3
1163   Joseph the Bladesmith Outlands Unser Hafen 2.3
1164   ((Audrey T)) Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.3
1164   ((Melanie Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 2.3
1164   Steinar Bjornsson East Malagentia 2.3
1165   Onghus Oneil Middle Shadowed Stars 2.3
1166   Bernard Outlands Dragonsspine 2.3
1167   Olaf An Tir Adiantum 2.3
1168   Asta Middle Steren Codha 2.3
1168   Geoffrey of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 2.3
1169   Mikhailo Outlands al-Barran 2.3
1170   Nutmeg Thorne Calontir Flinthyll 2.3
1171   Otto Der Eber Meridies Tir Briste 2.3
1172   Tegan na malla broc Caid Naevehjem 2.3
1173   ((Andy Nielsen)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1173   Octavia Lochac Rowany 2.3
1173   Waldo Turner Lochac Stormhold 2.3
1174   Katrin Grimsdottir Middle Rivenstar 2.3
1175   Sigfrid Sigrunsdottir West Wolfscairn 2.3
1176   Steven de Lisle West Montagne du Roi 2.3
1177   Ulfrun Barefoot Middle Cynnabar 2.3
1178   Thorvald Outlands Unser Hafen 2.3
1179   Juliana de Ellesmere Caid Gyldenholt 2.3
1180   Sveinn inn kyrri Grimsson Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1181   ((Karen Darroux)) West Rivenoak 2.3
1182   Magnus Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.3
1183   Airdin mac Dara Lochac Krae Glas 2.3
1183   Evelynn Outlands al-Barran 2.3
1183   Isabel de Annesley Lochac Aneala 2.3
1184   Lorcan of River Haven Lochac River Haven 2.3
1185   Terina An Tir Cold Keep 2.3
1185   Valgardr Avacal Vinjar 2.3
1186   Jethro Stille Outlands Caerthe 2.3
1187   Mahowny Outlands Caerthe 2.3
1188   Cinara (Çinara) Ybarra Outlands Caer Galen 2.2
1189   Bastia Domingo de Cadiz Artemisia Silver Keep 2.2
1190   Klaus Rother Von Schweinichen West Southern Shores 2.2
1191   John St. John Middle Fearann na Criche 2.2
1192   Edward of Thorn Middle Brendoken 2.2
1193   ((Kris)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
1194   Richard Ealdwulf Middle Mugmort 2.2
1195   Josh An Tir Hartwood 2.2
1196   Alexi Cratus Middle Carraig Ban 2.2
1196   Darkhawk Caid Dreiburgen 2.2
1196   Torbin Richardson Caid Lyondemere 2.2
1197   Temperance Trewelove An Tir Corvaria 2.2
1198   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 2.2
1199   ((Breanna Kidd)) West Cynagua 2.2
1200   ((Fox Pettinotti)) West Darkwood 2.2
1201   Christina of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 2.2
1201   Stephanie of Nethyrwode Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.2
1202   Aeylwin Spencer-Wise Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1202   Taira no Kentara Shigekuni (Heigo) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1203   Davin of Lions Gate An Tir Lions Gate 2.2
1204   Alianore de Essewell Lochac Abertridwr 2.2
1204   Alwin Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.2
1205   ((David Kelley)) Artemisia Silver Keep 2.2
1206   Lucy of Wigan Atlantia Roxbury Mill 2.2
1207   Tadeysz Wypij Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.2
1208   Maitiu Ruadh Lochac Aneala 2.2
1208   Victoria H Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1209   Hrolfr a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.2
1210   Luc of the Rabbit Hole Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
1211   Luc de Montmirail An Tir Lions Gate 2.2
1212   ((Sam Glover)) Lochac Aneala 2.2
1212   Isaac Rous Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.2
1213   Einarr Borgeirsson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.2
1214   Lissa LLwellyn Lochac Rowany 2.2
1215   Darragh of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.2
1215   Fergus Fletcher Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.2
1216   Torn of Froghaven An Tir Aquaterra 2.2
1217   Arden en Fhosaigh Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.2
1218   Haakon Nielson Avacal Montengarde 2.2
1219   ((Colin Schwartz)) Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.2
1220   Raefn of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 2.2
1221   Jacqueline of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 2.2
1222   Feya Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.2
1223   Jon Bjarnarson Atlantia Nottinghill Coill 2.2
1224   Rebecca of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
1225   Darien An Tir Hartwood 2.2
1226   Ormrum Hrafnsdottir Outlands Saint Golias 2.1
1227   Marion Fitzthomas Northshield Nordskogen 2.1
1228   ((Declan Hill)) Lochac Stormhold 2.1
1228   Sorcha inghean ui Cheallaigh Lochac Krae Glas 2.1
1229   ((Brandon Evans)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.1
1230   Claridad An Tir Adiantum 2.1
1231   Isabella da Firenze An Tir Seagirt 2.1
1232   Kitsu Taro Calontir Loch Bheathrock 2.1
1233   Alanna of the Groves An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.1
1233   Rowana of Wyvernweld An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.1
1234   Sebastian Kuhnbar von Dreihugel Middle Andelcrag 2.1
1235   Colin MacGregor Middle Gwyntarian 2.1
1236   ((Cuatro Kruse)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.1
1237   Kata Aragunnrsdottir Middle Ealdnordwuda 2.1
1238   Varro the Great Meridies Forth Castle 2.1
1239   Arnolt Brekswerd Avacal Montengarde 2.1
1240   ((Brent)) Caid Lyondemere 2.1
1240   Patraic O`Dochartaigh Middle Gwyntarian 2.1
1241   Reichart of Mards? West Teufelberg 2.1
1242   ((Brody Reza)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.1
1243   Ahkay of Crystal Mynes Calontir Crystal Mynes 2.1
1244   Micah the Kind East Concordia of the Snows 2.1
1245   Cat of Mordenvale Lochac Mordenvale 2.1
1245   Colum Mac Eoghain Ui Niall West Selveirgard 2.1
1246   ((Richard Mitrak)) Middle Roaring Wastes 2.1
1247   Rioghan Mac an Gabhan Outlands Readstan 2.1
1248   Helena de Aincurth Outlands Caerthe 2.1
1249   Ramond Merlin Lochac Mordenvale 2.1
1250   ((Carrie Slick)) Northshield Inner Sea 2.1
1251   ((Joshua Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 2.1
1252   ((Risha Kamyshnikov)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
1252   Pocketus Meridies Phoenix Glade 2.1
1253   Douglas of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 2.1
1253   Iain McPherson Meridies An Dun Theine 2.1
1253   Sarah of Rowany Lochac Rowany 2.1
1254   Mori Tsubakie West Danegeld Tor 2.1
1255   ((Katie Stoltz)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
1256   ((Aiden MacGregor)) Avacal Borealis 2.1
1257   Ester of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.1
1258   Euphemia di Niccolo Ziani Lochac River Haven 2.1
1259   Thomas of Descartes Lochac Politarchopolis 2.0
1260   Spinti Craig Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 2.0
1261   Thomas Marston Outlands Plattefordham 2.0
1262   Astridr Ymirsdottir Middle Ravenslake 2.0
1263   ((Keith Corum)) West Wolfscairn 2.0
1264   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 2.0
1265   Wilhelm of Rivenstar Middle Rivenstar 2.0
1266   Gwendolyn of Shadowed Stars Middle Shadowed Stars 2.0
1267   Annora of River Haven An Tir Stromgard 2.0
1268   Eveline Potter West Saint David`s 2.0
1269   Kale Melachrine Northshield Nordskogen 2.0
1270   ((Jeremy Lee)) Avacal Sigelhundas 2.0
1271   ((Rafael Barcena)) West Cloondara 2.0
1272   Godiva Osprey Middle Roaring Wastes 2.0
1273   Wladyslaw Poznanski Aethelmearc Abhainn Chiach Ghlais 2.0
1274   Mathias Vandor Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.0
1275   ((Laila Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
1275   ((Tony Konold)) Middle Cleftlands 2.0
1275   Sae-Wulf Lochac Rowany 2.0
1275   Varghoss Asvarrson Middle Cleftlands 2.0
1276   Amairgein Mac Coachloaich West Caer Darth 2.0
1277   Lief Davidson Outlands Caer Galen 2.0
1278   Alis Ruadh Atlantia Ponte Alto 2.0
1279   Jon Tristram Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.0
1280   Caradoc Llew Du ap Morgan Northshield Nordskogen 2.0
1280   Kivanna Lilecs Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
1281   ((Justin Davenport)) West Fettburg 2.0
1282   Dimitri An Tir Fjordland 2.0
1283   MacLaren Iomhar Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
1284   Wolflaed of Haeselgraef Lochac Politarchopolis 2.0
1285   Isgerthr Bjargeyjardottir Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 2.0
1286   Earc Mac Fithil An Tir Mountain Edge 2.0
1287   Allen Berylson Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.0
1288   Africa nic Shiomlia nic Gill `onfhaidh West Silver Desert 2.0
1289   Adisa Ikorni Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.0
1289   Travis Avacal Montengarde 2.0
1290   Yaraslova Solovei Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.0
1291   Ainnir nic Raighne