Mid Realm Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Archery Home
Thrown Weapons Scores
 
  Blow Gun Royal Round
  Period Royal Round
  Renard Round
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
SSAC Home General Rules
  Grand Archery Tournament
  Event Shoots
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 100.0
2   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 86.5
3   John Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 83.9
4   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 83.6
5   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 74.1
6   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 60.1
7   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 59.6
8   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 57.9
9   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 57.7
10   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 55.4
11   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 49.4
12   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 48.7
13   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 46.2
14   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 43.6
15   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 40.1
16   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 38.0
17   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 34.7
18   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 29.7
19   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 29.5
20   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 27.9
21   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 26.6
22   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 25.4
23   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 25.2
24   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 24.7
25   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 24.2
26   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 22.1
27   Ragnar MacHardy East Stonemarche 21.2
28   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 19.7
29   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 18.2
30   Cathain Reiter East Carolingia 17.5
31   Christoph LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 17.0
32   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 16.6
33   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 16.5
34   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 16.4
35   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 16.0
36   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 15.9
37   Li Kung Lo East Carolingia 13.5
38   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 12.7
39   Dafydd Caramon An Tir Glymm Mere 11.8
40   Mikia Dogmaor East Quintavia 11.3
41   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 11.2
42   Camran MacAuley East Stonemarche 11.1
43   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 10.9
44   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 10.8
45   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 10.7
46   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 10.7
47   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 9.9
48   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 8.9
49   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 7.8
50   Bastian Eisengart An Tir Adiantum 7.7
51   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 7.5
52   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 7.0
53   Mikjall Bogmadr East Quintavia 6.9
54   Bryce MacManus Outlands Nahrun Kabirum 6.8
55   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 6.8
56   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.7
57   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 6.2
58   Yllana MacEwan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.9
59   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 5.8
60   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 5.7
61   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 5.7
62   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 4.8
63   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 4.7
64   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 4.5
65   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.4
66   Duncan Llwelen West Winter`s Gate 4.4
67   Janyn Fletcher Atlantia Bright Hills 3.7
68   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.7
69   Connal Mac an Druiadh Outlands Dragonsspine 3.4
70   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 3.3
71   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 3.3
72   Raiden Dean West Winter`s Gate 3.2
73   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 3.2
74   Karl von Konigsberg Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.2
75   Bella Roisin OCoilleain Middle Roaring Wastes 3.2
76   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 3.0
77   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.0
78   Christine Violet East Malagentia 2.9
79   Edmund of Hertford Middle Tirnewydd 2.9
80   Edgar von Drachenstein Middle Flame 2.7
81   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 2.7
82   Thorey Thorkelsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 2.7
83   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 2.6
84   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 2.6
85   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 2.6
86   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 2.5
87   Aleksei Zateev An Tir Glymm Mere 2.5
88   Thomas ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.4
89   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 2.3
90   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 2.3
91   Miriam bat Masada Middle Gwyntarian 2.3
92   Sebastian Solinae An Tir Fjordland 2.2
93   Alain de la Rue Ansteorra Steppes 2.2
94   Mickel of Morganwc An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.2
95   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 2.2
96   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 2.1
97   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.1
98   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 2.1
99   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.0
100   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 1.9
101   Facon du Pray Ansteorra Northkeep 1.9
102   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.9
103   John Buchanan East Beyond the Mountain 1.8
104   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 1.8
105   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 1.8
106   Rowland Mc Cain Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 1.8
107   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 1.8
108   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 1.7
109   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 1.7
110   Sebastian Hunzicker Middle White Waters 1.7
111   Angus Montgomery the Forrester Outlands Caerthe 1.7
112   Ligessac d`Isigny Middle Stormvale 1.7
113   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.7
114   Antonivs Middle Cleftlands 1.6
115   Aeddan Ivor Atlantia Stierbach 1.5
116   Marcus Antonius Anicetus Middle Cleftlands 1.5
117   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 1.5
118   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.5
119   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 1.4
120   Godric of Hampton East Endewearde 1.4
121   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 1.4
122   Sebastian Kuhnbar von Dreihugel Middle Andelcrag 1.4
123   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.4
124   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.3
125   Crispin Fletcher Middle Sternfeld 1.3
126   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.3
127   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 1.3
128   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 1.3
129   Ian Tannin de Northwode Middle White Waters 1.3
130   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.3
131   Nekoyama Chidori Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.3
132   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 1.3
133   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.2
134   Little John of Hamilton Middle Steren Codha 1.2
135   Bóthæiðr Sigarsdóttir Avacal Montengarde 1.2
136   Kerry Avacal Montengarde 1.2
137   Juliana MacDonald of Lorne Meridies Marion Glen 1.2
138   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.2
139   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 1.2
140   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.2
141   Floki the Blackhearted Middle Cleftlands 1.1
142   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.1
143   Fiora Valori Meridies Forth Castle 1.1
144   AElfgifu of Burnfield Lochac Burnfield 1.1
145   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 1.1
146   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.1
147   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.1
148   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.1
149   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 1.1
150   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 1.1
151   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.0
152   Mihalfy Miklos Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.0
153   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.0
154   Richard Poschet Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
155   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 1.0
156   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
157   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.0
158   Juliana MacDonald of Lam Meridies Forth Castle 1.0
159   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 1.0
160   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.0
161   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.0
162   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.0
163   ((Daniela Ramirez)) Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
163   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.0
163   Nicollet Deuville Ansteorra Stargate 1.0
163   Tanne Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
164   ((Jesse Waldack)) Calontir Cum an Iolair 1.0
165   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 1.0
166   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 1.0
167   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.0
168   Catan ingen Mchl Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
169   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.0
170   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.0
171   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
172   Jill of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 1.0
173   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 1.0
174   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
175   Roxanne Delaroche Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.0
176   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
177   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
178   Bjorn Helgason West Vinhold 1.0
179   Richard Le Fournier Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.0
180   Domin d`Alsace Outlands Ravenhyrst 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=9&W=457&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the Mid Realm Archery