Mid Realm Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Archery Home
Thrown Weapons Scores
 
  Blow Gun Royal Round
  Period Royal Round
  Renard Round
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
SSAC Home General Rules
  Grand Archery Tournament
  Event Shoots
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Handbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Handbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 100.0
2   Seán Ó Labhradha West Wolfscairn 86.6
3   Ulric of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 85.2
4   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 84.9
5   Paul Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 84.0
6   Michael of Fox Wood West Wolfscairn 82.4
7   Kenneth le Beaman Outlands Caerthe 80.2
8   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 76.4
9   Sibéal inghean Alaxandair West Wolfscairn 73.1
10   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 71.5
11   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 69.3
12   Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino Outlands Caer Galen 68.5
13   Rebecca Redarrow West Wolfscairn 68.1
14   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 67.1
15   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 67.1
16   Patrick of the Quiet Woods Outlands Caerthe 66.3
17   James the Unhinged West Wolfscairn 65.9
18   Robin Greenwood of Arden Caid Lyondemere 65.7
19   Iurii Levchenich An Tir Adiantum 65.3
20   Heinrich Schreiber Lochac Politarchopolis 62.8
21   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 60.2
22   Gwyneth Cole Middle Cleftlands 59.3
23   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 57.6
24   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 56.5
25   Thorvaldr Fiaksson West Ravenshore 55.2
26   ((Yuriy Yedidovik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 54.7
27   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 54.1
28   ((Gail Henk)) Outlands Caerthe 53.2
29   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 50.8
30   Wintherus Alban Lochac Politarchopolis 50.3
31   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 49.7
32   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 49.6
33   Jamil al`Wadi Outlands Caerthe 47.8
34   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 47.8
35   ((Chris Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 47.4
36   Havelok Outlawe Lochac Politarchopolis 45.9
37   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 45.7
38   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 44.9
39   Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 44.1
40   ((Kim Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 44.0
41   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 43.4
42   Edward LeKervere West Windy Meads 43.1
43   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 42.7
44   Oppia Vopisens Outlands Caer Galen 42.1
45   David St. Rose West Wolfscairn 41.1
46   Ailinn Shadowfox Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 40.8
47   Jack of Airedale Caid Lyondemere 40.8
48   Owain the Younger Calontir Lonely Tower 40.3
49   Aeveril of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 40.1
50   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 40.0
51   Bjarki Rikarðarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 39.7
52   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 39.4
53   Fedelm Dubb Caid Lyondemere 39.4
54   Ivar the Old West Windy Meads 39.2
55   Skane Tyrsson Avacal Montengarde 38.7
56   Damian Wolfhunt Outlands Dragonsspine 38.6
57   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 37.9
58   Louchelan de Hay Outlands Caerthe 37.9
59   Miruska Lyubomyr Aethelmearc Coppertree 37.4
60   Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu Caid Starkhafn 37.4
61   Wazo of Ambledune upon Skye Lochac Politarchopolis 37.3
62   Alfhildr of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 37.0
63   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 36.9
64   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 36.6
65   Daniel Larke del Glen Outlands Dragonsspine 36.6
66   William Hawke Outlands Caerthe 36.5
67   Fynlo Mac Cane Meridies Tir Briste 36.0
68   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 35.4
69   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 35.0
70   ((Chris Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 34.9
71   ((Amber Bamberg)) West Wolfscairn 34.9
72   Cadfan of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 34.9
73   Sefa Farmansdottir Northshield Nordskogen 34.7
74   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 34.1
75   ((John Wice)) West Wolfscairn 33.4
76   Geoffrey of the Reeds An Tir Wyewood 33.3
77   Edward Brackenburye Middle Cleftlands 33.0
78   Sigmund Spelmann Lochac Politarchopolis 32.6
79   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 32.1
80   Thomas the Brewer West Hawk`s Haven 32.0
81   Laing An Tir Three Mountains 31.6
82   Krestiia Ivanovna Caid Starkhafn 31.5
83   Brig inghean Uateir Caid Naevehjem 31.3
84   John fitz Thomas East Concordia of the Snows 30.7
85   Claybourne Lister West Wolfscairn 30.5
86   Saradwen Ariandalen Middle Gwyntarian 30.4
87   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 29.9
88   Ívarr Eiríksson West Wolfscairn 29.7
89   Eryn St. Rose West Wolfscairn 29.3
90   Brian of Cardiff An Tir Dragon`s Laire 29.2
91   Aliena verte Davies Outlands Caerthe 28.3
92   Maximillian Kern Outlands Dragonsspine 28.1
93   Randal of Camusfearna West Hawk`s Haven 28.1
94   Ronan Coill Caid Starkhafn 27.8
95   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 27.7
96   Shannon inghaen Bhriain ui Dhuilleain East Concordia of the Snows 27.3
97   William McFayden Middle Rivenstar 27.2
98   Darkstone Middle Brendoken 26.8
99   Stephen the Sinister An Tir Dragon`s Laire 26.1
100   Altani Sechen Outlands Dragonsspine 26.1
101   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 25.7
102   Jorunna Refsdottir Calontir Lonely Tower 25.6
103   Rayya Al-Rugaya Outlands Dragonsspine 25.4
104   Daniel del Duffeld Outlands Dragonsspine 25.3
105   Santiago Rodriquez Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 25.3
106   Ulaan An Tir Three Mountains 25.3
107   Cainnach of the Hounds Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 25.2
108   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 25.2
109   Nina of the Lost Caverns Middle Gwyntarian 25.0
110   Kjartan An Tir Dragon`s Laire 24.7
111   Giulia Stanizi An Tir Glymm Mere 24.6
112   AElfgifu Caid Lyondemere 24.3
113   Francois la Flamme Ansteorra Shadowlands 23.8
114   Mathew Movet Outlands Caer Galen 23.7
115   Vyncent Blackmantle Outlands Caer Galen 23.6
116   Eden Devereaux Calontir Lonely Tower 23.4
117   Revna West Westermark 23.2
118   ((Sarah Merchant)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 23.1
119   Tobias von Ansbach Meridies Tir Briste 23.1
120   Augustein Baer Tesch Northshield Nordskogen 23.1
121   Susannah of Ely West Caldarium 22.7
122   ((Jon Bertani)) West Wolfscairn 22.6
123   Arwenna of Kelsley Middle Gwyntarian 22.2
124   Madog Llwyd ap Madog Lochac Stegby 22.0
125   Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 21.9
126   Roger of Bellebrocton Calontir Lonely Tower 21.7
127   Michael of Westermark West Westermark 21.4
128   David of Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 21.2
129   Helga Kál in glaða Outlands Caer Galen 21.2
130   Raithe Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 20.8
131   Hugh ap Rhys Caid Lyondemere 20.6
132   William de la Montaigne Coupe Lochac Rowany 20.5
133   Tangwystl Angharad verch Rhys Outlands Caerthe 20.3
134   Mary Champernowne Outlands Dragonsspine 20.2
135   Moira nicConnel the Strongbow Northshield Jararvellir 20.0
136   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 19.9
137   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 19.8
138   Dungan MacCrogan Middle Brendoken 19.7
139   Muirenn inghean Mhic Raith Avacal Montengarde 19.6
140   Everade Lochac Politarchopolis 19.5
141   Uddvarr West Ravenshore 19.3
142   Ennder Alguds West Hawk`s Haven 19.3
143   ((Jonathan Thomas)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 19.3
144   Erik Firediver West Ravenshore 19.3
145   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 19.2
146   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 19.1
147   Sieglinda von Krieg Middle Gwyntarian 19.1
148   Gaius Cornelius Scipio Titianus Calontir Lonely Tower 19.0
149   Leif of Crescent Moon Calontir Loch Bheathrock 18.9
150   Emma Cardiganshire Caid Lyondemere 18.9
151   Emma Bastien Outlands Caerthe 18.9
152   Julian Ridley East Stonemarche 18.8
153   Timothy of Shaftesbury Atlantia Roxbury Mill 18.7
154   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 18.6
155   Tomaz Gregorio Cervantes de la Macha Outlands al-Barran 18.4
156   Janna von Guggisberg East Concordia of the Snows 18.3
157   Eleanor of Coity Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 18.1
158   Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens Atlantia Stierbach 18.1
159   Galen the Mad Middle Talonvale 18.0
160   Katherine inghean Seán West Wolfscairn 17.8
161   Nathri mac Conaill Meridies Bryn Madoc 17.8
162   Lorccan Ruadh Lochac Politarchopolis 17.8
163   Raina Meridies Tir Briste 17.6
164   Olivia Scarritt Calontir Loch Bheathrock 17.6
165   Alexandra Hartshorne Lochac Politarchopolis 17.5
166   Peter the Red East Carolingia 17.4
167   Ryan McCullough Outlands Ravenhyrst 17.3
168   Osric Fletcher Avacal Montengarde 17.3
169   Florian of the Glen East Carolingia 17.0
170   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 16.9
171   Alasdair Ó Labhradha West Westermark 16.9
172   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 16.9
173   Ulfr Fra Jorvik Lochac Dragons Bay 16.9
174   Ulfr Smidr Lochac Stegby 16.8
175   Rurik Brathlid Middle Northwoods 16.8
176   Horik Alfurblod Middle Roaring Wastes 16.8
177   Monkei Souichi West Mists 16.7
178   ((Cindy Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 16.7
179   Seamus MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 16.6
180   Bertrande Fresneau Middle Flaming Gryphon 16.5
181   Simon Fisc An Tir Porte de l`Eau 16.5
182   ((Rebecca Peterson)) West Wolfscairn 16.5
183   Artunis An Tir Dragon`s Laire 16.4
184   ((Regina Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 16.3
185   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 16.2
186   Angel d’Auvergne Outlands Dragonsspine 16.1
187   Cat of Dismal Fogs Lochac Dismal Fogs 16.0
188   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 16.0
189   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 15.9
190   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 15.9
191   Isabella Francesco Outlands Dragonsspine 15.7
192   Will O`hanin Middle Roaring Wastes 15.6
193   Houjou Ayame Avacal Myrgan Wood 15.6
194   Morrigan Clubfoot Avacal Montengarde 15.5
195   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 15.3
196   ((Spencer Deigert)) West Golden Rivers 15.3
197   Godai Katsunaga Atlantia Bright Hills 15.2
198   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 15.2
199   ((Ryan Muckerheide)) Middle Cleftlands 15.2
200   Morag ap Preachain Atlantia Stierbach 15.1
201   Letitia Gardner Lochac Politarchopolis 15.1
202   Tyme Meridies Bryn Madoc 15.0
203   Miles de Locwode Atlantia Stierbach 14.9
204   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 14.7
205   James Erskine Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 14.6
206   ((Robert Dussault)) West Windy Meads 14.6
207   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 14.5
208   ((Seth Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 14.5
209   Shane Bax Calontir Aston Tor 14.5
210   Cuthbert Longschankes Calontir Lonely Tower 14.5
211   Kazetani Kiyotora Caid Starkhafn 14.4
212   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 14.4
213   Henri Fleche` An Tir Three Mountains 14.4
214   Friderich Vockenhoffer Caid Naevehjem 14.2
215   Tormod Lochac Politarchopolis 14.2
216   Dillon ap Dillon Middle Cynnabar 14.1
217   Ulf Stein of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 14.1
218   Anubis Middle Brendoken 13.9
219   Davy Gunn Meridies Tir Briste 13.7
220   ((Nick Nuttycombe)) Outlands Caer Galen 13.7
221   Alfdis Hakansdottir Artemisia Loch Salann 13.6
222   Edward Raven Trimaris Darkwater 13.5
223   Renzokuken of Ayreton Middle Ayreton 13.5
224   Toki Inn Eldri Bassi Trimaris Darkwater 13.4
225   Arion the Wanderer An Tir Dragon`s Laire 13.3
226   Geoffrey of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 13.3
227   Rosa Askell Lochac Politarchopolis 13.3
228   Divera della Cava Avacal Borealis 13.3
229   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 13.2
230   Cailleach de Clannach East Stonemarche 13.2
231   Joseph of Dundas Castle Lochac Politarchopolis 13.1
232   Treya Min Teanga Atlantia Stierbach 13.1
233   Ellias Silver Avacal Montengarde 13.0
234   Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia Roxbury Mill 13.0
235   Kloe of Thira An Tir Dragon`s Laire 12.9
236   Daniel Arrownock Calontir Moonstone 12.8
237   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 12.7
238   ((Marjorie Dussault)) West Windy Meads 12.7
239   John Fetterson of the Misty Hills Caid Lyondemere 12.7
240   Seraphina Mascherate Middle Brendoken 12.7
241   William of Mann Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 12.6
242   Dieter des Schwarzes Eichkätzchen Middle Brendoken 12.6
243   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 12.5
244   Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Drachenwald Aarnimets 12.5
245   Bryn Archer Middle Wealdlake 12.5
246   Liliana Firesinger Calontir Lonely Tower 12.5
247   William Thorsson Artemisia Silver Keep 12.4
248   Thorvald Outlands Caerthe 12.4
249   Elizabeth Hawkwood East Carillion 12.4
250   Ryryd ap Gwerstan Artemisia Loch Salann 12.3
251   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 12.3
252   Thomas Tausend Northshield Jararvellir 12.2
253   Nasrine West Wolfscairn 12.2
254   Christoph LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 12.1
255   Albrecht Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 12.1
256   Harold von Auerbach East Stonemarche 12.0
257   Styrkarr Eiriksson Middle Flame 11.9
258   Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe Middle Gwyntarian 11.8
259   Anam Cara Middle Brendoken 11.8
260   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 11.7
261   Akizuki Moriko West Ravenshore 11.7
262   Stephan Ansteorra Shadowlands 11.6
263   Pembrooke Ansteorra Shadowlands 11.6
264   Avalon of the Isle Lochac Dragons Bay 11.6
265   Nicholas Wolf Ansteorra Shadowlands 11.6
266   Aniko Melyes An Tir Seagirt 11.6
267   Corin Anderson Lochac Rowany 11.5
268   ((Nate King)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 11.5
269   Walerich Von Bredereke West Canale 11.5
270   Crispin Sexi Lochac Politarchopolis 11.5
271   Reimar Erikson Middle Ravenslake 11.5
272   Ramvoldus Kröll Caid Dreiburgen 11.4
273   Didier Darroux West Rivenoak 11.3
274   Cyric the Dabbler East Stonemarche 11.3
275   Bjarm Roriksson Calontir Lonely Tower 11.3
276   Cynnedd of Loch Smythe Calontir Loch Bheathrock 11.3
277   Amalia St. Edmund Northshield Nordskogen 11.2
278   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 11.2
279   Rachel of Rochester East Stonemarche 11.2
280   ((Celina Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 11.2
281   Trystan der Facheltrager Northshield Jararvellir 11.1
282   Marco Ansteorra Shadowlands 11.1
283   Caitlin inghean Neill Middle Cleftlands 11.0
284   Jeremy of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 11.0
285   Ken Neth Lochac Dragons Bay 10.9
286   Dana the Unredy East Stonemarche 10.8
287   Ogedei Bahadur Avacal Montengarde 10.8
288   Seraphina Outlands Caer Galen 10.8
289   Nessa von Metton Middle Illiton 10.7
290   Jois Corbet Northshield Jararvellir 10.7
291   Maria Castelana Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 10.7
292   Kolbrandr Haukr Trimaris Oldenfeld 10.7
293   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 10.6
294   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.5
295   Mungke Haye Hue Vachir Artemisia Bronzehelm 10.5
296   Ariela bar Leila West Cloondara 10.5
297   Hedwyg Northshield Nordskogen 10.5
298   Crispin dela Rochefoucauld Middle Cleftlands 10.5
299   Sebastian of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 10.5
300   Thyra Grimsdottir Meridies Tir Briste 10.4
301   ((Nathan Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 10.4
302   Rebecca of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 10.4
303   Felix de Sant Outlands Caerthe 10.3
304   Geiri Smiðsson Caid Lyondemere 10.3
305   Janos Katona Calontir Aston Tor 10.3
306   Ton the Traveler Outlands Dragonsspine 10.2
307   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 10.2
308   Thrainn Edgarson West Wolfscairn 10.2
309   Elian of the Fellswood East Carolingia 10.1
310   Milesent Vibert Middle Cleftlands 10.1
311   Madok Arwe East Stonemarche 10.1
312   Kobayashi Yutaka East Carolingia 10.1
313   Bryce of St Florian`s Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 10.0
314   Rowena Colebrade Outlands Caer Galen 10.0
315   Jeannette of Bois d`Arc West Caldarium 10.0
316   Arpadfin Vidor East Stonemarche 9.9
317   Stephen of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 9.8
318   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 9.7
319   Zuana An Tir Hartwood 9.7
320   Halima al-Rakkasa An Tir Hartwood 9.7
321   Ainu Tatebito Middle Flame 9.7
322   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 9.6
323   Michael the Wanderer Calontir Oakheart 9.6
324   Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 9.6
325   Meinhard Hammerschmidt Middle Cleftlands 9.6
326   Tamsyn Sutherland Artemisia Silver Keep 9.6
327   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 9.5
328   ((Kimberly Myers)) Caid Starkhafn 9.5
329   Falco Outlands Dragonsspine 9.4
330   Johann Fairhand An Tir Blatha An Oir 9.3
331   Braywyn Outlands al-Barran 9.3
332   Sevic of Black Company West Rivenoak 9.2
333   Symonne duCharme Caid Starkhafn 9.2
334   Scott Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 9.2
335   Ricard Meridies Glaedenfeld 9.1
336   Andras Truemark An Tir Dragon`s Laire 9.1
337   Lorenzo di Leone Salvini An Tir Glyn Dwfn 9.1
338   Wolfgang von Tolstat Artemisia Silver Keep 9.1
339   Richard Talbot West Golden Rivers 9.0
340   Dairenn of Galway Outlands Caerthe 9.0
341   Hallbjorn Magnusson Avacal Montengarde 9.0
342   Marguerite fitz William An Tir Wyewood 9.0
343   Thorvald Grimsson Avacal Montengarde 9.0
344   Rhys Aiden Bifjord East Concordia of the Snows 9.0
345   Kevin the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 9.0
346   Alice the Bard Middle Northwoods 9.0
347   Ian Fitzwalker Caid Starkhafn 8.9
348   Faelan MacMillan Northshield Nordskogen 8.9
349   ((Mike McQueary)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 8.9
350   Leofwine of Sumersaetum Ansteorra Stargate 8.9
351   Aelfric the Kestrell Middle Northwoods 8.9
352   James Meridies Tir Briste 8.9
353   ((Ben Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 8.9
354   Telamon of Crete An Tir Dragon`s Laire 8.8
355   Edgar An Tir Cold Keep 8.8
356   Bjorn Styrkarsson An Tir Wyewood 8.8
357   Magnus Eiriksson Lochac Stegby 8.7
358   Cainnech Mac Raith Lochac Stegby 8.7
359   ((Carl Martin)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 8.7
360   Dearbhail ingean ui Dhonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 8.7
361   Gillian Pratt Outlands Caerthe 8.7
362   Lord Marc Outlands Unser Hafen 8.7
363   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 8.7
364   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 8.6
365   Baldric Lochac Politarchopolis 8.6
366   Rinotulema Kuresaare Outlands Caerthe 8.6
367   Ragnar MacHardy East Stonemarche 8.6
368   Szebastian Greenbow Lochac Mordenvale 8.5
369   Ismena Gamel Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 8.5
370   Liam Alban of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 8.5
371   Thomas Skeet Caid Lyondemere 8.5
372   Edmund Harper East Carillion 8.5
373   John Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 8.4
374   Shoshana Simkhah bas Ruven Outlands Caer Galen 8.4
375   Zelig Outlands Caerthe 8.3
376   Cred Mongfind Ornar-dottir Caid Starkhafn 8.2
377   Tygar of Skagen Avacal Montengarde 8.1
378   Nathan of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 8.1
379   Anthony of Ravenshore West Ravenshore 8.1
380   Alec ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 8.1
381   Arwa al-Jinniyya Northshield Jararvellir 8.0
382   Alison Winter East Carolingia 8.0
383   Felix Feyrer Calontir Lonely Tower 7.9
384   Conrad Engelhart Meridies Beau Fort 7.9
385   Ové of the Black Company West Rivenoak 7.9
386   Griffin O`Suaird Meridies Glaedenfeld 7.9
387   Fiona inghean Chinaeda West Teufelberg 7.9
388   ((David Lopez)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 7.8
389   Alessandro von Florenz Lochac Politarchopolis 7.8
390   Richard Brewer Trimaris Oldenfeld 7.8
391   Joseph the Fletcher East Giggleswick 7.8
392   ((Hung Kieu)) Lochac Aneala 7.8
393   Poplyr Childs Artemisia Loch Salann 7.7
394   Loretta Dibardi Middle Cleftlands 7.7
395   Geral de Riera Caid Dreiburgen 7.7
396   ((Ryan Edington)) West Ravenshore 7.6
397   Isabel of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 7.6
398   Nolwenn An Tir Cranehaven 7.6
399   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 7.6
400   Astrid Alexander Middle Cleftlands 7.5
401   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 7.5
402   Willelmus Middle Brendoken 7.4
403   Milisandia McGreghere Middle Brendoken 7.4
404   Hallr Brjost Starsson Caid Dreiburgen 7.4
405   Ulric of Thorne Outlands Unser Hafen 7.4
406   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 7.4
407   Dragomira Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 7.4
408   Simonetta d`Alfassi Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.3
409   Sylvain de Menthon East Carolingia 7.3
410   Ioseph Braun West Teufelberg 7.3
411   Anne Bigod Outlands Caer Galen 7.2
412   Ian the Bane Meridies Vulpine Reach 7.2
413   Miloslav Middle Brendoken 7.2
414   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 7.2
415   ((Tyler Keiter)) Middle Flame 7.2
416   William de Walford Lochac Aneala 7.1
417   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 7.1
418   James the Elder Northshield Jararvellir 7.1
419   ((Jal Lee Hartung)) Outlands al-Barran 7.1
420   Konrad Reinhard Meridies Glaedenfeld 7.0
421   Landon Lovel Trimaris Starhaven 7.0
422   Caitriona inghean Lochlainn An Tir Wyewood 7.0
423   Cynwulf Rendell Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.0
424   Elina of York An Tir Seagirt 7.0
425   Katherine of Anglesey Caid Naevehjem 7.0
426   Valorian of Bork Middle Eastwatch 7.0
427   Sabine Crespelle Artemisia Loch Salann 6.9
428   Irina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.9
429   Cristiana Hunter Meridies Glaedenfeld 6.9
430   William of White West Westermark 6.9
431   Muirenn Northshield Nordskogen 6.9
432   Leanne of Stonemarche East Stonemarche 6.9
433   Kai de Ravenglas East Quintavia 6.9
434   James Red Beard An Tir Blatha An Oir 6.9
435   Steve Davidson West Ravenshore 6.9
436   Emma of Stowe Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 6.8
437   Ariel of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 6.8
438   Madoc ap Jones Northshield Nordskogen 6.8
439   Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 6.8
440   Thorstein Bjornsson Lochac Stegby 6.8
441   ((Andrew Hahn)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.8
442   Abdulla al Rashid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.7
443   ((Krystal Norton)) Calontir Lonely Tower 6.7
444   ((Charles Jacobson)) Outlands Dragonsspine 6.7
445   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 6.6
446   ((Jerry Mullen)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.6
447   Edla Punkarr Avacal Montengarde 6.6
448   Feradach the Beardless An Tir Stromgard 6.6
449   Maggie Hallenberg Ansteorra Loch Soillier 6.6
450   Batu Sechen Tsagaajin Caid Lyondemere 6.6
451   Aurelio di Baldasare Aethelmearc Delftwood 6.5
452   Jay the Silent An Tir Glyn Dwfn 6.5
453   Stephen de la Bere West Selveirgard 6.5
454   Lorette de Chasteauneuf Avacal Montengarde 6.5
455   Elaine Lochac Politarchopolis 6.5
456   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 6.4
457   ((Ryan Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.4
457   Ruth of Derlington Drachenwald Pont Alarch 6.4
458   Wulfric of Maldon Lochac Rowany 6.4
459   Dalibor Vilcekov Aethelmearc Delftwood 6.4
460   Seán Ó Floinn of the Mists West Westermark 6.4
461   Astridr Styrkarrkona Middle Flame 6.4
462   Nastacia Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.4
463   Casamira Jawjalny Artemisia Loch Salann 6.4
464   Edric Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.4
465   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 6.4
466   Tetsuo Outlands al-Barran 6.4
467   Christopher of York West Teufelberg 6.3
468   Cadwgan Faber Middle Brendoken 6.3
469   Oddbjorn West Fettburg 6.3
470   Erich Ulrich von Falkenau Middle Flame 6.3
471   Quon Jin Avacal Montengarde 6.3
472   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 6.3
473   Gianna Vettori Middle Cleftlands 6.3
474   Keridwen the Mouse Lochac Rowany 6.2
475   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 6.2
476   Eric of Giggleswick East Giggleswick 6.2
477   ((Rylan Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 6.2
478   Quinn Avacal Borealis 6.2
479   ((Isaac Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.2
480   Kira Kojirou Tokiakira Middle Gwyntarian 6.1
481   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 6.1
482   Elgar of Stormhaven An Tir Cranehaven 6.1
483   Dietrich von Hamburg Middle Ayreton 6.1
484   Thorwulf Bjornsson An Tir Fjordland 6.1
485   ((Jeremy Adams)) West Wolfscairn 6.1
486   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 6.1
487   Matteao Avacal Myrgan Wood 6.0
488   Jhondo Oakensheild Middle Swordcliff 6.0
489   ((Mendel Boothby)) Outlands Caer Galen 6.0
490   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.0
491   Petrus Rufus East Towers 6.0
492   Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn` Northshield Jararvellir 6.0
493   Daniel Martel Calontir Forgotten Sea 6.0
494   Biorn Atlason An Tir Aquaterra 6.0
495   ((Gregg Eliff)) West Wolfscairn 6.0
496   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 6.0
497   Elsbeth Fereday Meridies Tir Briste 6.0
498   ((Trevor Milliner)) Middle Flame 5.9
498   Katerina of Sørøya Meridies Glaedenfeld 5.9
499   ((Kaitlyn D`Agostino-Mello)) Caid Starkhafn 5.9
500   Siobhan Readnait Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.9
501   Matthew of St Florian de la Riviere Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 5.9
502   ((Michelle Paukett)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.9
503   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 5.9
504   Stuart the Brewer Lochac Rowany 5.9
505   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 5.9
506   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 5.9
507   Avice Wick West Wolfscairn 5.9
508   Valdis Brynningsdottir Northshield Jararvellir 5.8
509   Kassandra Formica Avacal Montengarde 5.8
510   Gustav Lochac Politarchopolis 5.8
511   Anna of al-Barran Outlands al-Barran 5.8
512   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 5.8
513   Radslav Schynnagel Avacal Bitter End 5.8
514   Iuliana Constanteanu Artemisia Bronzehelm 5.8
515   Sojourner East Quintavia 5.8
516   Conan Avacal Myrgan Wood 5.8
517   Catherine de Walford Lochac Aneala 5.7
518   Alric the Younger East Stonemarche 5.7
519   ((Irina S)) Outlands Caer Galen 5.7
520   Wolfstanus Lightfote Northshield Nordskogen 5.7
521   Ty of St. David`s West Saint David`s 5.7
522   Owen ap Howell Artemisia Gryphone`s Lair 5.7
523   ((Ysaunaa Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.7
524   Gianni Sangermano Outlands Dragonsspine 5.7
525   Claus De Saarbrucken West Golden Rivers 5.7
526   Armida Avacal Borealis 5.6
527   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 5.6
528   Artur mac Faelain West Windy Meads 5.6
529   Celeste An Tir Adiantum 5.6
530   Gabriel von Strassburg Artemisia Silver Keep 5.6
531   Gareth Thorne Middle Illiton 5.6
532   Siward of Gigglewick Lochac Politarchopolis 5.6
533   Earna Hwit Northshield Jararvellir 5.6
534   Valentine Blake Meridies Forth Castle 5.6
535   Ivan Sergeevich East Panther Vale 5.6
536   Caelan mac Oduinn Meridies Thor`s Mountain 5.6
537   Mustafa Kamal of Antioch Outlands Caer Galen 5.6
538   Greta Grunwald An Tir Seagirt 5.6
539   Mahir bil Tabla Northshield Inner Sea 5.6
540   Vailathi of the Isle Caid Starkhafn 5.5
541   Gram of St. Davids West Saint David`s 5.5
542   Tam Lin (Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leoid) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.5
543   ((Tamsyn Seamarke)) Northshield Nordskogen 5.5
544   Kateryna atte Hagenes Trimaris Starhaven 5.5
545   Esa inghean Alasdair An Tir Seagirt 5.5
546   Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham Outlands Aarquelle 5.5
547   ((Josh Fritz)) Outlands al-Barran 5.4
547   Alanna of Skye East Carolingia 5.4
548   David Hennings Meridies Tir Briste 5.4
549   Regan inghean Aodha Atlantia Stierbach 5.4
550   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 5.4
551   ((Jennifer Brunner)) Caid Starkhafn 5.4
552   Julia Percival West Windy Meads 5.4
553   Rignach Argyll An Tir Madrone 5.4
554   Gwydion ap Griff East Concordia of the Snows 5.4
555   Rhianna of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 5.4
556   Buggius dei Medici Outlands Dragonsspine 5.4
557   Andreas West Cloondara 5.4
558   Somerled of Redcliffe Lochac River Haven 5.4
559   Agro Agwesi Lochac River Haven 5.4
560   Ciernit Gilroy Middle Brackendelve 5.4
561   James the Quixotic Avacal Montengarde 5.3
562   ((Sara Hill)) West Wolfscairn 5.3
563   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 5.3
564   Roewynne Langley Middle Mugmort 5.3
565   Dagfinnr Jarnuaga Atlantia Bright Hills 5.3
566   Gareth Blackmoor Lochac Politarchopolis 5.3
567   William Shieldbiter Avacal Montengarde 5.3
568   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 5.3
569   ((Christopher Ingle)) West Fettburg 5.3
570   Caleb Reynolds Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 5.3
571   Diccon de Reinport Middle Mugmort 5.3
572   Zuriel Nightshade Middle Eastwatch 5.3
573   Gunnar the Wanderer An Tir Lions Gate 5.2
574   Wulfwyn the Silent, of Meduseld An Tir Fjordland 5.2
575   ((Daniel Pelletier)) Caid Gyldenholt 5.2
576   Etain O`Rowarke West Selveirgard 5.2
577   Tracy the Gray Caid Dreiburgen 5.2
578   ((Zac Than)) Lochac Politarchopolis 5.2
579   Livia Collari Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.2
580   Talespinner Outlands Caerthe 5.2
581   Karl von Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 5.2
582   ((Talia Kalisiak)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.2
582   Zosime Pompeiana Caid Angles 5.2
583   Caleb An Tir Adiantum 5.1
584   Thomas O Caerdyf Lochac Aneala 5.1
585   Sigmund Gabrielis Lochac Dragons Bay 5.1
586   ((Matt Baudino)) Northshield Nordskogen 5.1
587   Kyle of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 5.1
588   Bree Mac Auley Middle Stormvale 5.1
589   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.1
590   Elora Von Effyn Outlands Dragonsspine 5.1
591   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 5.1
592   Fortune Farrell Meridies Forth Castle 5.0
593   Sophia Hirzin Outlands Dragonsspine 5.0
594   Gawin of Kevelioc An Tir Three Mountains 5.0
595   Michael Robertson Meridies Tir Briste 5.0
596   ((Alex Hamilton)) Avacal Montengarde 5.0
597   John of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 5.0
598   Seamus Rogan Aethelmearc Delftwood 5.0
599   Maurus Ioiner An Tir Hartwood 5.0
600   Julia Alexandria Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 5.0
601   Rhona of Montengarde Avacal Montengarde 5.0
602   Tigernan Flann Calontir Forgotten Sea 4.9
603   Miura Makoto Middle Hawkes Key 4.9
604   Ragnarr Olafsson Lochac Stegby 4.9
605   Elena the Blue East Concordia of the Snows 4.9
606   Bercilak Von Neurenberg Caid Starkhafn 4.9
607   Calamus Schreiber Northshield Jararvellir 4.9
608   Sveinn Ulfsson West Hawk`s Haven 4.9
609   Octavio de Flores Trimaris Oldenfeld 4.9
610   Thalia Papillon Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.9
611   Racx An Tir Mountain Edge 4.9
612   Winifred Payne Northshield Jararvellir 4.8
613   Karina de Elephantide Avacal Montengarde 4.8
614   Mark von dem Falkensfenn West Caldarium 4.8
615   Elias of Rhodes Lochac Stegby 4.8
616   Dagny Austkona Atlantia Bright Hills 4.8
617   Mikeala Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.8
618   Drazhan SImanov Northshield Jararvellir 4.7
619   ((Jessica McLelland)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.7
620   Greybarr of Wayne Middle Eastwatch 4.7
621   Matt of Nordsgoken Northshield Nordskogen 4.7
622   Gilmpert of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 4.7
623   Caoilfhionn inghen Cheallaigh uí Mhórdha Northshield Nordskogen 4.7
624   Aingeal Inghean Garaidh Artemisia Loch Salann 4.7
625   Iaroslava Borisova An Tir Seagirt 4.7
626   Eve Stoneheart Middle White Waters 4.7
627   Mael-Duin MacCormaice An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.7
628   Petrus of Silfren Mere Northshield Silfren Mere 4.7
629   Joan Sutton Lochac Politarchopolis 4.7
630   Hierytha Storie Aethelmearc Coppertree 4.7
631   Dirck de Jager Artemisia Loch Salann 4.6
632   Tzvi ben Avraham Middle Ravenslake 4.6
633   Wencenedl of Rokesburg Ealdormere Ramshaven 4.6
634   Neirin An Tir Dregate 4.6
635   ((Ilexandro Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.6
636   Isabel Claworth Lochac Politarchopolis 4.6
637   Guillaume Gallatini Middle Red Spears 4.6
638   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 4.6
639   Bjorn Middle Brendoken 4.6
640   Jeff of Borealis Avacal Borealis 4.6
641   ((Ernest Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.6
642   Fangore Wolford Caid Starkhafn 4.6
643   Gerlin von Tiesenhausen Outlands al-Barran 4.5
644   Raegan of Lunihawk Lochac Rowany 4.5
645   ((Eric Luck)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.5
645   ((Jinny)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.5
646   Kaydian Bladebreaker Northshield Jararvellir 4.5
647   Phillip Qurttmano Northshield Nordskogen 4.5
648   Gobban Mac Roibeaird Calontir Heraldshill 4.5
649   Conor Rex West Fettburg 4.5
650   Shadow Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.5
651   Ronan Mackay An Tir Vulcanfeldt 4.5
652   ((Sharon Thousand)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.5
653   Jóra inn rakki Artemisia Silver Keep 4.5
654   Leonie de Grey Lochac Aneala 4.5
655   Mongo Blackheart Meridies Easaraigh 4.5
656   Ai`binn Ingen Hui Neill An Tir Three Mountains 4.4
657   Keira St. Rose West Wolfscairn 4.4
658   Ursa Domae Arcii Artemisia Silver Keep 4.4
659   ((Spenser Arroyo)) West Cynagua 4.4
660   Oengus MacAirledo Middle Red Spears 4.4
661   Eldrick the Insane Avacal Montengarde 4.4
662   Phydeaux Weir An Tir Aquaterra 4.4
663   ((Sarah Upham)) Middle Flame 4.4
664   Cyneburg Northshield Nordskogen 4.4
665   Rafail Boiak Lochac Stegby 4.4
666   Ursula d`Arcy Outlands Unser Hafen 4.4
667   ((Tom Allison)) Northshield Nordskogen 4.4
667   Isabella de Sunderbach Meridies Talmere 4.4
668   ((Markham Anderson)) West Windy Meads 4.4
669   Jehan Mor Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.4
670   Anna de Apperlye Outlands Caer Galen 4.3
671   Amalia Del Benino Lochac Stegby 4.3
672   Thorbjorn of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.3
673   Stephen Strangeways East Carolingia 4.3
674   ((Declan Galun)) Outlands Caerthe 4.3
675   Niall Mor West Mists 4.3
676   Celeste Sarti Outlands Ravenhyrst 4.3
677   ((Darcy Traynor)) Outlands Caer Galen 4.3
678   Nicholas Demere Middle Brendoken 4.3
679   Amelot la Verreniere Outlands Caer Galen 4.3
680   Sybil Sweetinge Outlands Caer Galen 4.3
681   Thorgrim d`Vergr Lochac Krae Glas 4.3
682   D`mitri Woodruff West Ravenshore 4.3
683   ((Barbara Estes)) West Windy Meads 4.3
684   Edward Aelredson Middle Andelcrag 4.3
685   Beorn of Darktree Middle Stormvale 4.3
686   Francesco Arcarius Lochac Borderscros 4.3
687   Aria of Hawks Haven West Hawk`s Haven 4.3
688   Mara Palmer Meridies Southdowns 4.2
689   Augustin le Blinde Calontir Lonely Tower 4.2
689   Meadhbh ignhean Grainne Caid Gyldenholt 4.2
689   Rayne Archer of Annan Caid Angles 4.2
689   Yoichi of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 4.2
690   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 4.2
691   ((Michael Beswick)) Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 4.2
691   William Brewer Meridies Glaedenfeld 4.2
692   Annora Brodhead Meridies Tir Briste 4.2
693   Duncan Alastair MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 4.2
694   Catalina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.2
695   Maevwynn of L Lochac Krae Glas 4.2
696   Grete Trauernicht Calontir Lonely Tower 4.2
697   William MacBrennan An Tir Seagirt 4.2
698   ((Hilary Dolzia Fitchet)) Middle Brendoken 4.2
699   ((Matt Dudzik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 4.1
700   ((Kenneth Wood)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.1
700   Cúán MacFintain East L`ile du Dragon Dormant 4.1
701   Gaston Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.1
702   Geniveve Rose de Glendalough Middle Andelcrag 4.1
703   Ximon Martillo De Cordoba Meridies Southdowns 4.1
704   Alex the Potter Lochac Torlyon 4.1
705   Meinolf Grimsson Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 4.1
706   Tuaflaith ingen Maedoc West Golden Rivers 4.1
707   Aingeal inghean Graraidh Artemisia Stan Wyrm 4.1
707   Richard D`allier Lochac Southron Gaard 4.1
708   Fastmundr Eldjarnsson Calontir Mag Mor 4.1
709   Ailis inghean ui Bhriain Atlantia Bright Hills 4.1
710   ((Jenna Strusz)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.1
711   Lydia An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.1
712   Gormlaidh inn Grai i Dyflin Northshield Jararvellir 4.1
713   ((Sara Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.1
714   Caelfind an Bhoga Middle Brendoken 4.1
715   Amalia St. Edmund Middle Sternfeld 4.1
715   Elyas Clovenshield Middle Flame 4.1
715   Torvald Swakhammer Middle White Waters 4.1
716   ((Jessica Smith)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.1
717   Marcellus le Rousseau Northshield Rokeclif 4.1
717   Worgan Madoc of the Nine Fingers Calontir Mag Mor 4.1
718   Vallittu Drachenwald Aarnimets 4.1
719   Roya Avacal Montengarde 4.1
720   Geoffrey of Calmesford An Tir Hartwood 4.1
721   Gabriella Borromei Lochac Stegby 4.1
722   Caitríona inghean ui Chionaodha West Eskalya 4.1
723   George of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 4.1
724   Galen MacColmain Calontir Deodar 4.1
725   Branwen of Werchesvorde Lochac Aneala 4.0
726   Onyx Outlands al-Barran 4.0
727   Takara McGroyne East Carolingia 4.0
728   Magnus de Lyons Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.0
729   Dubheasa Cambeal An Tir Dregate 4.0
730   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 4.0
731   Chrestienne du Fay Lochac Stegby 4.0
732   Einar Tjuguskegg Middle Ayreton 4.0
733   Mordygan Outlands al-Barran 4.0
734   ((Kara Del Valle)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.0
735   ((Zach Erhlich)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.0
736   Aidan Hrutshotdi West Windy Meads 3.9
737   ((Ed Stevens)) Atlantia Bright Hills 3.9
738   Shawn Caid Starkhafn 3.9
739   Halfdan Thrainnsson West Wolfscairn 3.9
740   Tails West Caldarium 3.9
741   Lettice Spindler Middle Rivenvale 3.9
742   Genevieve Forrester Lochac Stegby 3.9
743   Aquilah Outlands al-Barran 3.9
744   Ingvar Avacal Borealis 3.9
745   Ciarán Mac Ultháin West Windy Meads 3.9
746   Bacchus of Ambergard An Tir Cranehaven 3.9
747   Odo Cranicwritere An Tir Fjordland 3.9
748   ((Wayne Simson)) West Mists 3.9
749   Lasec Krieger Middle Brendoken 3.9
750   Kiera the Shadowed Avacal Montengarde 3.9
751   Grik Alfriksson West Golden Rivers 3.9
752   ((Matthew Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.9
753   Disa of Calanais Calontir Calanais Nuadh 3.9
754   Robert of Cleftands Middle Cleftlands 3.9
755   Aubrey Edmund Horatio Whitcombe Caid Starkhafn 3.9
756   Tarquyn of Sergontium Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.9
757   Robert de Perceval West Mountain`s Gate 3.8
758   Radulf Meridies Phoenix Glade 3.8
759   Finn ua Briain Outlands Caer Galen 3.8
760   Vidarr Halftroll Lochac Politarchopolis 3.8
761   Genevieve the Wanderer Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.8
762   Will ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 3.8
763   Vigfuss Mjoksiglandi Middle Northwoods 3.8
764   John of Vinjar Avacal Vinjar 3.8
765   Issabella Oger of Bucky Middle Flame 3.8
766   Meridian Middle Cleftlands 3.8
767   ((A Drazman)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.8
768   Guido of Axebridge Meridies Talmere 3.8
769   ((Mia Clark)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.7
770   Livia Agrimalli Outlands Caer Galen 3.7
771   Maran Loderson Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.7
772   Cyrus An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.7
773   Gerald Kendall Calontir Forgotten Sea 3.7
773   Juliana Strangewayes Trimaris Trysel 3.7
774   Timothy of Sherwood Avacal Montengarde 3.7
775   Delwyn verch Ynyr An Tir Lions Gate 3.7
776   ((Doug Koeppe)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.7
777   ((Casey Brown)) West Westermark 3.7
778   Thyri Bersi Trimaris Darkwater 3.7
779   Elizabeth Severne Lochac Aneala 3.7
780   Robert the Doubtful East Carillion 3.7
781   Myvanwy of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 3.7
782   Thorgunn Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.7
783   Astrid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.7
783   Dianaim of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 3.7
784   Duncan McKai An Tir Three Mountains 3.7
785   Vincent of Caerthe Outlands Caerthe 3.7
786   Mairin L`Yamagiere West Silver Desert 3.6
787   Wolfgang Germanicus Lochac Aneala 3.6
788   Dafydd ap Tomas Caid Gyldenholt 3.6
789   Kirstin Inn Tasalda Outlands Caerthe 3.6
790   Alfairin Fani Middle Shadowed Stars 3.6
791   Thomas Boardmaker Lochac Mordenvale 3.6
792   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 3.6
793   Heather Meridies Tir Briste 3.6
794   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 3.6
795   Aelfwynn Spearheafoces dohtor An Tir Dregate 3.6
795   Gunnborn An Tir Adiantum 3.6
796   Sven Ivarrsson Middle Ayreton 3.6
797   Amalthea Politis Caid Starkhafn 3.6
797   James the Delicate Northshield Jararvellir 3.6
798   Germaine Jambert l`Innocente Artemisia Loch Salann 3.6
799   Gaelen O`Gradaigh Middle Pferdestadt 3.6
800   Sybil Benbow Caid Starkhafn 3.6
801   Galti Patreksson Calontir Lonely Tower 3.6
802   Cynehild Cynesigesdohtor West Eskalya 3.5
803   Thorfinn West Ravenshore 3.5
804   Lawrence Middle Talonvale 3.5
805   Conchobhar mac Michil Artemisia Loch Salann 3.5
806   Brynjarr Olfúss An Tir Adiantum 3.5
807   Sile inghean ui Raghallaish Middle Ravenslake 3.5
808   Annora Illaria An Tir Wyewood 3.5
809   Matildha the Short Outlands al-Barran 3.5
810   ((Steve Combs)) West Wolfscairn 3.5
811   Anastasiia Bela Anatkina doch` Caid Naevehjem 3.5
811   Volkmar Katzbalgar Calontir Mag Mor 3.5
812   Mina An Tir Glyn Dwfn 3.5
813   Cyrus Aurelius West Eskalya 3.5
814   Briana of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 3.5
815   Elphin ò Flaithbheartaigh An Tir Hartwood 3.5
816   Thomasine Greenwelle Middle Cleftlands 3.5
817   Mirenn Northshield Nordskogen 3.5
818   Francis de Monteath Lochac Stegby 3.5
819   Roy of Danelaw Lochac Politarchopolis 3.5
820   Buliwyf Bjornmann Meridies Forth Castle 3.5
821   Beth of St. Davids West Saint David`s 3.5
822   Roland McLeod West Wolfscairn 3.4
823   Clary Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.4
823   Giuseppina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.4
824   Ulrich von Torun Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.4
825   ((Jack Way)) Lochac Aneala 3.4
825   Beatrice of St. Albans Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.4
826   Aodhan Northshield Jararvellir 3.4
827   Symon Montgomery West Mists 3.4
828   Velos tou Patmos Middle Shadowed Stars 3.4
829   Dieterich Lowenstern Outlands al-Barran 3.4
830   Luigi Weaverson Lochac Bacchus Wood 3.4
831   Kathryn de Bezier Caid Starkhafn 3.4
831   Nazir Outlands Caer Galen 3.4
832   Lukas Mesmer Middle Ayreton 3.4
833   Brokha Veis Artemisia Loch Salann 3.4
834   Yaacov Ben haRav Eliezer Middle Cynnabar 3.4
835   Déirdre ingen Eithne Meridies Forth Castle 3.4
836   Ívarr of Altenberg Middle Altenberg 3.4
837   Irina Dashkova Meridies Tir Briste 3.4
838   Lochlainn mac Dubhghlas Avacal Borealis 3.4
839   Steven of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 3.4
840   Thrace Middle Cleftlands 3.4
841   Charles Cooper West Mists 3.3
842   ((Phillip Park)) Meridies Tir Briste 3.3
843   Lorcan MacColla Outlands Bofharrach 3.3
844   ((Aimee Fivet Mack)) Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 3.3
845   Elestren Cornovi West Hawk`s Haven 3.3
846   ((Craig Lowry)) West Wolfscairn 3.3
847   Azizah Bint Oaud Middle Sternfeld 3.3
847   Robin Kylie Middle Sternfeld 3.3
848   Diana Delamontaigne Caid Lyondemere 3.3
849   Brann mac Finnchad West Selveirgard 3.3
850   Coenrad Oerikssone Lochac River Haven 3.3
851   James Toxophilus Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.3
852   Kisten An Tir Lions Gate 3.3
853   Eynon Llangenydd Calontir Grimfells 3.3
854   Bertram de Bothemes Meridies Marion Glen 3.3
855   Throstr not Bjorn Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.3
856   Hauk Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.2
857   Killian of Limerick Avacal Borealis 3.2
858   Wulfgar Bradaxe An Tir Seagirt 3.2
859   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 3.2
860   Tysha z Kieva East Carillion 3.2
861   Horatio Archer Middle Fearann na Criche 3.2
862   Arabella Artemisia Loch Salann 3.2
863   ((Seth Dowdall)) Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.2
864   Thyra Caid Starkhafn 3.2
865   Arpadfin East Stonemarche 3.2
865   Constantin Lochac St Ursula 3.2
866   Shannon Conaswyfe Meridies Sol Haven 3.2
867   Tyler Brandvold Artemisia Silver Keep 3.2
868   Adelaisa Bernois Outlands Dragonsspine 3.2
868   Guy Marchant de Westley Caid Naevehjem 3.2
869   Ragnar Walerichsson West Cynagua 3.2
870   Ellis von Oestrreich Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 3.2
871   Einar West Mists 3.2
872   Laura of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 3.2
873   Conan An Tir Seagirt 3.2
874   Zilia degli Giudici Middle Rivenstar 3.2
875   Lefwyn Meridies Tir Briste 3.2
876   Aed Mac Ruaircc Meridies Tir Briste 3.2
877   Adella Silberpfeil Middle Ayreton 3.2
878   Bartram Sinclair West Eskalya 3.1
879   Caedmon Ap Rhs West Mists 3.1
880   Drennan Outlands Aarquelle 3.1
881   Saoirse Inghean Ui Ruaic An Tir Adiantum 3.1
882   ((Yvonne Heiser-Taylor)) Lochac Aneala 3.1
883   Naoise of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.1
884   ((Steven Johnson)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.1
885   Alexander Cochrane Lochac Dragons Bay 3.1
886   Dacia de la Slatina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.1
887   Ghijskjin Van den Vaerst Atlantia Stierbach 3.1
888   Don the Archer An Tir Adiantum 3.1
889   Lishka An Tir Adiantum 3.1
890   Erwin Van Amstel Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.1
891   Gareth Ostwestly Middle Ayreton 3.1
892   ((Kristie Kellis)) Northshield Nordskogen 3.1
893   Oliver Gelert An Tir Wyewood 3.1
894   Joseph An Tir Adiantum 3.1
895   Juan Outlands al-Barran 3.1
896   Cristoff de Wynter Meridies Forth Castle 3.1
897   Elaisse de Garrigues Calontir Oakheart 3.1
898   Christina Northshield Nordleigh 3.0
899   Robert the Red Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.0
900   Margaret Palmer An Tir Porte de l`Eau 3.0
900   Wolfgang Bär Meridies Forth Castle 3.0
901   Eadgyth the archer Atlantia Bright Hills 3.0
902   Eric Rycard Northshield Jararvellir 3.0
903   Grimolfr Brytrok Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.0
904   ((Alex Remer)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.0
905   Viktoria Eisen Artemisia Loch Salann 3.0
906   Jade Caid Starkhafn 3.0
907   Dalla Seiokona Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.0
908   Geoffroi Fitz George An Tir Aquaterra 3.0
909   Gervais Blakglove An Tir Wyewood 3.0
910   Bogan Tharron West Windy Meads 3.0
911   Agostino Tamburri Lochac Aneala 3.0
912   ((Alora Lee)) Middle Cleftlands 3.0
913   Rurik Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 3.0
914   Ehrig of the Roving Irishmen An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.9
915   Cera ingen Ronain Outlands Caer Galen 2.9
916   Alditha de la Tye Outlands Caerthe 2.9
917   Fergus MacThomais West Selveirgard 2.9
918   Minamoto Shintaro Masashige West Rivenoak 2.9
919   Sefa Farmansdottir Middle Sternfeld 2.9
919   Vidi Hovdestad Middle Sternfeld 2.9
920   ((Peter)) Lochac Rowany 2.9
920   Karl Marcus Wolfgang III An Tir Druim Doineann 2.9
921   Ermenrich von Duisberg Middle Cynnabar 2.9
922   Timmur Jochen Artemisia Loch Salann 2.9
923   Asa Kolbr`un Meridies Easaraigh 2.9
924   Calin Outlands Dragonsspine 2.9
924   Giles Northshield Jararvellir 2.9
925   Aodhan Dha Cheist Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.9
926   ((Brett Marsh)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 2.9
927   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 2.9
928   ((Bailey Smith)) An Tir Glyn Dwfn 2.9
929   Aneka Gretadotter Northshield Rivenwood Tower 2.9
930   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 2.9
931   Robert of Wolford (Wolf Fork) An Tir Three Mountains 2.9
932   Amelot Noisete Aethelmearc Thescorre 2.9
933   Kyle of Forth Castle Meridies Forth Castle 2.9
934   ((Charlotte Alberts)) West Windy Meads 2.9
935   Portia DeCastell Middle Cleftlands 2.9
936   Konrad Hildebrandt Lochac Aneala 2.9
937   Thomas of Stormvale Middle Stormvale 2.8
938   Liam McIan of the Bloody Foreland Caid Naevehjem 2.8
939   Elska a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.8
940   Robert of Clan Gunn Avacal Borealis 2.8
941   ((Evan Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.8
941   Lena Krieger Middle Brendoken 2.8
942   Henry Radclyf Lochac Politarchopolis 2.8
943   Richard of the Mannor West Wolfscairn 2.8
944   William of Teufelberg West Teufelberg 2.8
945   Dunkr Ormstunga Artemisia Loch Salann 2.8
946   Calach Dregson Lochac Southron Gaard 2.8
946   Yngvarr Bjornsson Calontir Three Rivers 2.8
947   Deonna von Aachen East Concordia of the Snows 2.8
948   Faun Woods West Mist 2.8
949   Galen Reed Meridies Glynn Rhe 2.8
950   Malabar Membro Spaccata Avacal Borealis 2.8
951   Angharad verch Cenydd An Tir Lions Gate 2.8
952   Pete de Morgavia Lochac Rowany 2.8
953   Bastian Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.8
954   Duncan of Aberfoyle An Tir Lions Gate 2.8
955   Ilijana Krakowska West Teufelberg 2.8
956   ((Michael Canwell)) West Vinhold 2.8
957   David of the Lame An Tir Glyn Dwfn 2.8
958   Llewellyn Glenwidford Outlands Drygestan 2.7
958   Wilhelm Reissen Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 2.7
959   Brandon Tomaz Cervantes de Leon Outlands al-Barran 2.7
960   Ether of Trinovantia Nova Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 2.7
961   Vivian Neville Lochac Dragons Bay 2.7
962   John Haddecombe Meridies Sol Haven 2.7
963   Helena Falkenstein Middle Wealdlake 2.7
964   Engelbrecht Wandelber Meridies Bryn Madoc 2.7
965   Garret Watkyn Lochac Abertridwr 2.7
966   ((Jordan Barnard)) Caid Lyondemere 2.7
967   Reynold Colling Caid Gyldenholt 2.7
968   Adrianna the Fierce An Tir Porte de l`Eau 2.7
969   Alastair Buchanan Caid Lyondemere 2.7
970   Walborg Liucoin Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.7
971   ((Adrienne Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.7
972   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.7
973   Orianna Aethelwolf Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.7
974   Alina Payne Middle Gwyntarian 2.7
975   Hirakawa Kagetora Calontir Aston Tor 2.7
976   Theodoric O`York Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.7
977   Tamsyn Seamark Northshield Nordskogen 2.7
978   ((Zachary Morrison)) Artemisia Silver Keep 2.7
979   Julianna of Caldarium West Wolfscairn 2.7
980   Bulknuzur Punter Middle Sternfeld 2.7
981   Eva Van Oudeachterkel Trimaris Darkwater 2.7
982   Ooyama Tarau Hideyasu Middle Cynnabar 2.7
983   Aethelwulf of Dover Middle Ayreton 2.7
984   Michael O`Foley West Cloondara 2.7
985   Robert the Lost Artemisia One Thousand Eyes 2.7
986   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 2.7
987   ((Becky Jensen)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.7
987   Jacob MacAndrews Middle Rivenstar 2.7
988   Gillucan ua Tomaltaig Lochac Stormhold 2.7
989   Rowan Keele An Tir Corvaria 2.7
990   Mariett DeVinne An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.7
991   Brynhildr Marolardotter West Cynagua 2.6
992   ((Christopher Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.6
993   Leofric of the Osprey Middle Roaring Wastes 2.6
994   Felix of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 2.6
995   ((Tabitha Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 2.6
996   Refskegg An Tir Stromgard 2.6
997   Cairell Mac Cormaic Atlantia Bright Hills 2.6
998   Darius al-Wajiid Middle Cleftlands 2.6
999   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 2.6
1000   Solange Sarrazin Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.6
1001   David Meridies Tir Briste 2.6
1001   Freybjorn of Drakenmere Meridies Drakenmere 2.6
1002   ((Jean Drummond)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.6
1003   ((Joshua Wann)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.6
1004   Ronan MacMorton Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.6
1005   Tryggr Tyresson An Tir Corvaria 2.6
1006   Aidan Tyrvason Middle Brendoken 2.6
1007   Uthan Loach Middle Red Spears 2.6
1008   Beoaed Odalaigh Avacal Bitter End 2.6
1009   Wilhelm der Munech An Tir Adiantum 2.6
1010   Angele de Savigny Lochac Darton 2.6
1011   Meagan of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.6
1012   Tegan Middle Ayreton 2.6
1012   Trevor Milliner Middle Sternfeld 2.6
1013   Hugh du Puy Calontir Coeur de`Ennui 2.6
1014   ((Jacob Unger)) Outlands al-Barran 2.6
1014   Robin of Twyford Lochac River Haven 2.6
1015   Lorelei Greenleafe Atlantia Crois Brigte 2.5
1016   Carven Ash Calontir Lonely Tower 2.5
1017   Caemgen de Ipswich Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.5
1018   ((Lauren Estes)) West Windy Meads 2.5
1019   Luke of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 2.5
1020   Bela Kos Outlands Caer Galen 2.5
1021   morgan macphearson An Tir Adiantum 2.5
1022   Lyall of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 2.5
1023   Wulf Bogmađr Artemisia Silver Keep 2.5
1024   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 2.5
1025   Amanda de Spencer Artemisia Loch Salann 2.5
1026   Rosemary Thorson West Hawk`s Haven 2.5
1027   James of Lupton Outlands al-Barran 2.5
1028   James inn Danski Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.5
1029   F. Constantinus Puteus Germanicus West Caer Darth 2.5
1030   Brother Noomsie Middle Stormvale 2.5
1031   Ysabet Artemisia Loch Salann 2.5
1032   Gumuuinus de Eggafridicapella Lochac Dragons Bay 2.5
1033   Tycho Rosenkrantz Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.5
1034   ((Melvin Rowe)) Middle Flame 2.5
1035   Owen West Caldarium 2.5
1036   Terrence West Danegeld Tor 2.5
1037   Lyanna the Blue East Towers 2.5
1038   Henry of Exeter Middle Ayreton 2.5
1039   Edward Deaubeney Middle Flame 2.5
1040   ((Christina Hinch)) Lochac Aneala 2.5
1040   ((John Seia)) Lochac Aneala 2.5
1041   Ailith Gunn An Tir Adiantum 2.5
1042   Rachel of St Malachy Lochac St Malachy 2.5
1043   Alfar Uthersson West Westermark 2.5
1044   Darius da Carrara Caid Calafia 2.5
1045   Ismenia Wystan An Tir Madrone 2.5
1046   ((Alyssa D`Arcy)) West Mists 2.5
1047   William Bennet Avacal Montengarde 2.5
1048   Morgan Seaton Caid Naevehjem 2.4
1049   Conner O`Dell Meridies Southdowns 2.4
1049   Torvi An Tir Briaroak 2.4
1050   ((Brian)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.4
1050   Hunter Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 2.4
1050   Tomas MacDonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 2.4
1051   ((Sean Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.4
1052   Luther Gutman An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.4
1053   Knút Trésmiðr Lochac Stegby 2.4
1054   Lucette Simone Gerard Meridies Tir Briste 2.4
1055   Victoria Walford Lochac Aneala 2.4
1056   Wanda Ostojowna Atlantia Bright Hills 2.4
1057   Augustine Baer Tesch Middle Sternfeld 2.4
1057   Gemma Cappleman Middle Steren Codha 2.4
1058   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.4
1059   Jordan Outlands Caer Galen 2.4
1060   ((Aidan Sharrett)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
1060   Sassbar Outlands al-Barran 2.4
1061   Louisa of Lorne An Tir Adiantum 2.4
1062   Sparrow Hawksdaughter Middle Greyhope 2.4
1063   Zetsugai Soichi West Westermark 2.4
1064   Mella Novella Coniglio Atlantia Storvik 2.4
1065   Dave Steele Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
1066   ((Sandra Mateu Sanchez)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
1067   Mícheál of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.4
1068   ((Chase Mccormack)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
1068   Robert Tytes East Anglespur 2.4
1069   Adele Mac Thomais West Selveirgard 2.4
1069   Micheal de la Ferret Lochac Stormhold 2.4
1070   Justin of Hellsgate Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.4
1071   Caelin Briste West Fettburg 2.4
1072   Wentiliana le Chandeler Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.4
1073   Maddelena `Raven` de Ricci Meridies Forth Castle 2.4
1074   Avelyn Dale Meridies Drakenmere 2.4
1075   Eadgyth of Oldenfeld Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.4
1076   Isabella Cavelieri West Darkwood 2.4
1077   Evan of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 2.4
1078   Ulrich von Schwarzwald Middle Starleaf Gate 2.4
1079   ((Brandon Marenko)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
1079   Tamera Outlands al-Barran 2.4
1080   Kylan Mac Ruarie West Mists 2.4
1081   Nikki of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.4
1082   Neil Greenstone West Darkwood 2.4
1083   Turlough (Toirrdhealbhaigh) McAngossa Outlands Dragonsspine 2.4
1084   Thaddeus Maddox West Golden Rivers 2.4
1085   ((Teegan Adams)) West Wolfscairn 2.4
1086   Carmen of Grey West Saint David`s 2.3
1087   ((Pir Gabriel)) West Mists 2.3
1088   Marta Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.3
1089   Orlan Outlands Caer Galen 2.3
1090   ((Chris Perkins)) An Tir Stromgard 2.3
1091   Gwen verch David Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1092   Portia of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.3
1093   ((Emma Cluff)) West Windy Meads 2.3
1094   Gunnar An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.3
1095   Nypa Middle Brendoken 2.3
1095   Sang Meridies Southdowns 2.3
1096   Jon Dai of the lane Lochac Stormhold 2.3
1096   Osrec Daedeling Lochac Adora 2.3
1096   Winifred of Jaravellir Northshield Jararvellir 2.3
1097   Patrick Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.3
1098   Udalrich Schermer East Carolingia 2.3
1099   Joseph the Bladesmith Outlands Unser Hafen 2.3
1100   Reginald Urrie Avacal Borealis 2.3
1101   Seren Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.3
1102   ((Audrey T)) Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.3
1102   ((Melanie Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 2.3
1102   Steinar Bjornsson East Malagentia 2.3
1103   Bernard Outlands Dragonsspine 2.3
1104   Olaf An Tir Adiantum 2.3
1105   Asta Middle Steren Codha 2.3
1105   Geoffrey of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 2.3
1106   Mikhailo Outlands al-Barran 2.3
1107   Adelheid Avacal Borealis 2.3
1108   Nutmeg Thorne Calontir Flinthyll 2.3
1109   Otto Der Eber Meridies Tir Briste 2.3
1110   Tegan na malla broc Caid Naevehjem 2.3
1111   Christian the Enabler Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.3
1112   Peter VonSetzingin Avacal Montengarde 2.3
1113   ((Andy Nielsen)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1113   Octavia Lochac Rowany 2.3
1113   Waldo Turner Lochac Stormhold 2.3
1114   Katrin Grimsdottir Middle Rivenstar 2.3
1115   Cristyana Lambrecht Ansteorra Stargate 2.3
1116   Steven de Lisle West Montagne du Roi 2.3
1117   Ulfrun Barefoot Middle Cynnabar 2.3
1118   Thorvald Outlands Unser Hafen 2.3
1119   Juliana de Ellesmere Caid Gyldenholt 2.3
1120   Sveinn inn kyrri Grimsson Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1121   ((Karen Darroux)) West Rivenoak 2.3
1122   Airdin mac Dara Lochac Krae Glas 2.3
1122   Evelynn Outlands al-Barran 2.3
1122   Isabel de Annesley Lochac Aneala 2.3
1123   Lorcan of River Haven Lochac River Haven 2.3
1124   Jethro Stille Outlands Caerthe 2.3
1125   Mahowny Outlands Caerthe 2.3
1126   Cinara (Çinara) Ybarra Outlands Caer Galen 2.3
1127   Bastia Domingo de Cadiz Artemisia Silver Keep 2.3
1128   Klaus Rother Von Schweinichen West Southern Shores 2.3
1129   Edward of Thorn Middle Brendoken 2.3
1130   ((Kris)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.3
1131   Richard Ealdwulf Middle Mugmort 2.3
1132   Josh An Tir Hartwood 2.3
1133   ((Puck Weed)) Calontir Lonely Tower 2.2
1134   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 2.2
1135   ((Fox Pettinotti)) West Darkwood 2.2
1136   Alessandra de Piro Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.2
1137   Christina of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 2.2
1137   Stephanie of Nethyrwode Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.2
1138   Aeylwin Spencer-Wise Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1138   Taira no Kentara Shigekuni (Heigo) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1139   Alianore de Essewell Lochac Abertridwr 2.2
1139   Alwin Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.2
1140   Lucy of Wigan Atlantia Roxbury Mill 2.2
1141   Anastasia Tremayne Middle Hawkes Key 2.2
1142   Tadeysz Wypij Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.2
1143   Catrijn Vanden Westhende Calontir Shadowdale 2.2
1143   Maitiu Ruadh Lochac Aneala 2.2
1143   Victoria H Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1144   Mihajlo de Nekche Middle Gwyntarian 2.2
1144   Taisiia Volodemerna Middle Gwyntarian 2.2
1145   Hrolfr a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.2
1146   Luc of the Rabbit Hole Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
1147   Vidarr Ulfriksson Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.2
1148   ((Sam Glover)) Lochac Aneala 2.2
1148   Isaac Rous Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.2
1149   Einarr Borgeirsson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.2
1150   Lissa LLwellyn Lochac Rowany 2.2
1151   ((Debora Sweet)) An Tir Wyewood 2.2
1152   Sigfrid Sigrunsdottir West Wolfscairn 2.2
1153   Darragh of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.2
1153   Fergus Fletcher Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.2
1154   Jean the Hornmaster Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.2
1155   Torn of Froghaven An Tir Aquaterra 2.2
1156   Otto von Flusse Middle Swordcliff 2.2
1157   Arden en Fhosaigh Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.2
1158   ((Colin Schwartz)) Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.2
1159   Raefn of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 2.2
1160   Jacqueline of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 2.2
1161   Feya Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.2
1162   Ingridr Ulfsdottir Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.2
1163   Jon Bjarnarson Atlantia Nottinghill Coill 2.2
1164   Rebecca of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
1165   John Bartholomew of Flanders Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
1166   Darien An Tir Hartwood 2.2
1167   Ormrum Hrafnsdottir Outlands Saint Golias 2.2
1168   Marion Fitzthomas Northshield Nordskogen 2.1
1169   ((Declan Hill)) Lochac Stormhold 2.1
1169   Sorcha inghean ui Cheallaigh Lochac Krae Glas 2.1
1170   Mordecai Salzer Avacal Montengarde 2.1
1171   ((Brandon Evans)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.1
1172   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 2.1
1173   Claridad An Tir Adiantum 2.1
1174   Kathy of Flaming Gryphon Middle Winged Hills 2.1
1175   Isabella da Firenze An Tir Seagirt 2.1
1176   Geoffrey Lawrence Avacal Valley Wold 2.1
1177   Mynkara Middle Stormvale 2.1
1178   Alanna of the Groves An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.1
1178   Rowana of Wyvernweld An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.1
1179   Colin MacGregor Middle Gwyntarian 2.1
1180   ((Cuatro Kruse)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.1
1181   Kata Aragunnrsdottir Middle Ealdnordwuda 2.1
1182   Varro the Great Meridies Forth Castle 2.1
1183   Arnolt Brekswerd Avacal Montengarde 2.1
1184   Vitus Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.1
1185   ((Brent)) Caid Lyondemere 2.1
1185   Patraic O`Dochartaigh Middle Gwyntarian 2.1
1186   Reichart of Mards? West Teufelberg 2.1
1187   Segdae Ua Feaelain Avacal Sigelhundas 2.1
1188   ((Brody Reza)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.1
1189   Ahkay of Crystal Mynes Calontir Crystal Mynes 2.1
1190   Micah the Kind East Concordia of the Snows 2.1
1191   Cat of Mordenvale Lochac Mordenvale 2.1
1191   Colum Mac Eoghain Ui Niall West Selveirgard 2.1
1192   ((Richard Mitrak)) Middle Roaring Wastes 2.1
1193   Rioghan Mac an Gabhan Outlands Readstan 2.1
1194   Helena de Aincurth Outlands Caerthe 2.1
1195   Ramond Merlin Lochac Mordenvale 2.1
1196   ((Carrie Slick)) Northshield Inner Sea 2.1
1197   Dauphina Del Lago Avacal Montengarde 2.1
1198   ((Risha Kamyshnikov)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
1198   Pocketus Meridies Phoenix Glade 2.1
1199   Douglas of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 2.1
1199   Iain McPherson Meridies An Dun Theine 2.1
1199   Sarah of Rowany Lochac Rowany 2.1
1200   Mori Tsubakie West Danegeld Tor 2.1
1201   ((Katie Stoltz)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
1202   Ester of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.1
1203   Euphemia di Niccolo Ziani Lochac River Haven 2.1
1204   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 2.1
1205   Thomas of Descartes Lochac Politarchopolis 2.1
1206   Spinti Craig Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 2.1
1207   Thomas Marston Outlands Plattefordham 2.1
1208   Astridr Ymirsdottir Middle Ravenslake 2.1
1209   ((Keith Corum)) West Wolfscairn 2.1
1210   Wilhelm of Rivenstar Middle Rivenstar 2.1
1211   Tarou Makoto Atlantia Stierbach 2.1
1212   Gwendolyn of Shadowed Stars Middle Shadowed Stars 2.1
1213   Annora of River Haven An Tir Stromgard 2.1
1214   Magnus Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.0
1215   Eveline Potter West Saint David`s 2.0
1216   Kale Melachrine Northshield Nordskogen 2.0
1217   ((Jeremy Lee)) Avacal Sigelhundas 2.0
1218   Wladyslaw Poznanski Aethelmearc Abhainn Chiach Ghlais 2.0
1219   Mathias Vandor Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.0
1220   ((Laila Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
1220   ((Tony Konold)) Middle Cleftlands 2.0
1220   Sae-Wulf Lochac Rowany 2.0
1220   Varghoss Asvarrson Middle Cleftlands 2.0
1221   Amairgein Mac Coachloaich West Caer Darth 2.0
1222   Lief Davidson Outlands Caer Galen 2.0
1223   Alis Ruadh Atlantia Ponte Alto 2.0
1224   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 2.0
1225   Caradoc Llew Du ap Morgan Northshield Nordskogen 2.0
1225   Kivanna Lilecs Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
1226   ((Justin Davenport)) West Fettburg 2.0
1227   Dimitri An Tir Fjordland 2.0
1228   MacLaren Iomhar Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
1229   Isgerthr Bjargeyjardottir Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 2.0
1230   Linus Hrafndhanta Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.0
1231   Earc Mac Fithil An Tir Mountain Edge 2.0
1232   Africa nic Shiomlia nic Gill `onfhaidh West Silver Desert 2.0
1233   Adisa Ikorni Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.0
1233   Travis Avacal Montengarde 2.0
1234   Alexandra Outlands Caer Galen 2.0
1235   Yaraslova Solovei Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.0
1236   Ainnir nic Raighne West Mists 2.0
1237   Rechelle of River Haven Lochac River Haven 2.0
1238   ((Kristine Petterman)) Caid Lyondemere 2.0
1239   Aodh Ó Siadhail Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.0
1240   Locke Collingwood Middle Steren Codha 2.0
1241   ((Nick Cutter)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.0
1242   ((Mike Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 2.0
1243   Cera ingen Fhaolin Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 2.0
1244   Martin of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.0
1245   Aliet van Hulle Middle Ayreton 2.0
1246   Michael Brekebowe Outlands Readstan 2.0
1247   Lothuir von Drachenstein Middle Flame 2.0
1248   Abdullah al-Rashid Middle Falcon`s Quarry 2.0
1249   Donnchadh Baillie Lochac Aneala 2.0
1250   ((Margaret Kimble)) Outlands Caerthe 2.0
1251   ((Natalia Tucker)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.0
1252   Rene Caid Gyldenholt 2.0
1252   Robartach Mac Lochlainn Caid Starkhafn 2.0
1252   Toly Woodsman Middle Hawkes Key 2.0
1253   Elena of Lincoln Lochac Stormhold 2.0
1254   Eyricke Rycard Northshield Nordskogen 2.0
1255   ((Josh Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
1256   Jon Tinkerson Caid Starkhafn 2.0
1257   Kathleen O`Dea Middle Talonvale 2.0
1258   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.0
1259   Jacob Bjornsson An Tir Glymm Mere 2.0
1260   Domenica Avacal Montengarde 2.0
1261   Rowan Outlands al-Barran 2.0
1262   Angelique de Larochelle Middle Red Spears 2.0
1263   Gnaeus Iulius Celsus Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.0
1263   Robert of Ferness Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.0
1264   ((Rob Steele)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.0
1265   Moreg Cochrane Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.0
1266   Daniel the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 2.0
1266   Lu Tao-Ying West Westermark 2.0
1266   Rory Jamesson West Caer Darth 2.0
1267   Serena Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.0
1268   ((Douglas)) Lochac Rowany 2.0
1269   Jamie Russell West Mists 1.9
1270   Vorlin O`r Gwig Middle Mugmort 1.9
1271   Jacomina van Vossenbrouck An Tir Lions Gate 1.9
1272   Allegra Ginevra Soave da Napoli Middle Hawkes Key 1.9
1273   Sam the Merchant Lochac Rowany 1.9
1274   ((Helena Carroll)) Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 1.9
1275   Lorita de Siena East Anglespur 1.9
1276   Floki Vikingr West Wolfscairn 1.9
1277   Dona verch Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 1.9
1278   ((Paulette Williamson)) West Windy Meads 1.9
1279   Vanyev Betzina An Tir Adiantum 1.9
1280   ((Timmy Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.9
1281   Greger von Gutersloh Outlands Caer Galen 1.9
1282   ((Darian Yanez)) West Ravenshore 1.9
1283   Isobella de Bordeaux Lochac Torlyon 1.9
1284   Anne Geoffreys of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 1.9
1285   Stefan of the Wanderers Outlands al-Barran 1.9
1286   Keely Meridies Tir Briste 1.9
1287   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes