Menu
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
  Rules
  Awards
  Marshal Rosters
  Marshal Forms
 
Archery Home
  Atlatl Round
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Roster of Marshals
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Official Royal Round Ranks

Here is a list of the Official Royal Round Ranks. This Shoot awards a single rank based on the highest average of all weapons used.

The Scorekeeper last approved scores for this shoot on: 8/18/19 (2 remaining to be Approved)

Grand Bowmen Elite badge. Click for larger image.    Grand Bowmen Elite      (Royal Round average of greater then 100)
  Name Group Weapon Score
1 Valgard av Mors Sudentorre Crossbow 127.0
2 Jonathas Reinisch Dun Carraig Crossbow 121.7
3 Aiden of Bright Hills Bright Hills Crossbow 121.0
4 Siegfried Sebastian Faust Highland Foorde Crossbow 120.7
5 Gregge the Archer Roxbury Mill Crossbow 119.3
6 Janyn Fletcher Bright Hills Crossbow 118.3
7 Mika Longbow Unser Hafen Crossbow 117.0
8 Reynard de La Rochefoucauld Lochmere Recurve 116.3
9 Stephan Grimm Stierbach Recurve 112.0
10 Seamus McRay Bright Hills Crossbow 111.7
11 Karl von Konigsberg Dun Carraig Crossbow 110.0
12 Aeddan Ivor Stierbach Crossbow 108.3
13 Christoph LeStrange Stierbach Crossbow 105.7
14 Esperanza Susanna Flecha Sudentorre Crossbow 105.0
15 Miles de Locwode Stierbach Recurve 105.0
16 Timothy of Shaftesbury Roxbury Mill Longbow 102.7
17 Dietrich Saphir zum Drache Stierbach Longbow 102.7
18 Henri la Grave Highland Foorde Longbow 102.6
19 Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens Stierbach Recurve 102.3
20 Lewin de Partone Spaiggai Levantina Crossbow 102.0
21 Ivarr inn Fiskni Windmasters` Hill Recurve 102.0
22 Samuel Calvert of Gidiehall Sudentorre Crossbow 100.7
23 Lorelei Greenleafe Crois Brigte Recurve 100.7
24 David of Stierbach Stierbach Recurve 100.0
25 Griffith Jenner Falcon Cree Crossbow 100.0
Bowmen Elite badge. Click for larger image.    Bowmen Elite      (Royal Round average of 80 to less then 100)
  Name Group Weapon Score
26 Fen of Needwood Forest Roxbury Mill Recurve 99.0
27 Geoffrey of Needwood Forest Storvik Recurve 98.0
28 Allen of Wolfhou Sudentorre Crossbow 97.7
29 Enequy Erensaurlezasgarria Menditarra Isenfir Longbow 97.0
30 Nikolai Dmitri Zhdanov Dolgorukova Stierbach Recurve 95.7
31 Francesca Angelo Highland Foorde Crossbow 95.7
32 Thomas Storvik Recurve 95.0
33 Nuala of Needwood Forest Storvik Recurve 94.0
34 Cameron de Grey Storvik Crossbow 93.7
35 Ghijskjin Van den Vaerst Stierbach Longbow 93.0
36 Theodore Billingsley of Kittredge Lochmere Recurve 92.3
37 John the Brewer Sudentorre Crossbow 91.3
38 Christophe of Grey Nant-Y-Derwyddon Longbow 90.3
39 Godai Katsunaga Bright Hills Period Handbow 89.3
40 Tnek the Ainissestor Tir-y-Don Longbow 89.3
41 Robert de Clifton Lochmere Crossbow 89.3
42 Connal Mac an Druidgh Middlegate Crossbow 87.7
43 Jackson of Bright Hills Bright Hills Crossbow 87.7
44 Albrecht von Reith Brockore Abbey Longbow 87.7
45 Ronan mac Imair Ponte Alto Longbow 87.7
46 Roshu Roxbury Mill Period Handbow 87.3
47 Tor Olafsson Ritterwald Longbow 87.3
48 Morag ap Preachain Stierbach Recurve 87.0
49 Donal MacLauren Highland Foorde Recurve 87.0
50 Eoghan O`Ruaduain Roxbury Mill Crossbow 86.7
51 Martin Gareth Grey Niche Longbow 86.0
52 Colum Maxwell Stierbach Longbow 86.0
53 Rhiryd ap Gwerstan Storvik Recurve 86.0
54 Vittoria Cavalieri Marinus Crossbow 86.0
55 Tarou Makoto Stierbach Recurve 86.0
56 Martin Gareth Grey Niche Longbow 85.3
57 Treya Min Teanga Stierbach Recurve 85.0
58 John de Lochabre Stierbach Longbow 85.0
59 Breccan of Needwood Forest Storvik Recurve 84.7
60 Sinclair Hawkins Falcon Cree Crossbow 84.3
61 Reys Glamorgan Ponte Alto Period Handbow 84.0
62 Leofric of Oxenford Tir-y-Don Longbow 83.7
63 Ricard Tanner Highland Foorde Recurve 82.3
64 Dealla Cohen Lochmere Recurve 82.3
65 Vaclav Matyj Bright Hills Longbow 81.7
66 Ivarr Thorgislsson Marinus Recurve 81.7
67 Sanada Terasu Sudentorre Recurve 81.0
68 Margaret Lad Ponte Alto Crossbow 81.0
69 Davina Debruce Crois Brigte Recurve 80.3
70 Robert Runewald Lochmere Longbow 80.0
71 Bassi inn fiskni Einarsson Crois Brigte Recurve 80.0
Bowmen badge. Click for larger image.    Bowmen      (Royal Round average of 60 to less then 80)
  Name Group Weapon Score
72 Bubba of Wolfhou Lyondemere Crossbow 78.3
73 Tim Barfoot Crois Brigte Crossbow 78.3
74 Khadir bar Yousuf Dun Carraig Recurve 78.3
75 Guntram Obermann Salesberie Glen Recurve 76.0
76 Anastasia Iosifova Sudentorre Crossbow 76.0
77 Karl von Stierbach Stierbach Recurve 76.0
78 Regan inghean Aodha Stierbach Recurve 75.7
79 Konard der Ruhige Bar Highland Foorde Crossbow 75.3
80 Valerian le Archer Ponte Alto Crossbow 75.0
81 Aine ruadh inghean Neill Caer Mear Recurve 75.0
82 Jean Bart Crois Brigte Recurve 75.0
83 Stephanie O`Reilly Nimenfeld Recurve 74.0
84 William le Younger Storvik Recurve 74.0
85 Maighread Hekja Ponte Alto Crossbow 73.7
86 ((Ben Thurber)) Sudentorre Crossbow 73.0
87 Reyne Telarius Bright Hills Crossbow 72.7
88 Naran Numuchi Ponte Alto Period Handbow 72.3
89 Petr Skjalderbitr Bright Hills Recurve 72.3
90 Briain Sean O`Brien Caer Mear Period Handbow 71.7
91 Cain Melyn Sudentorre Crossbow 71.7
92 Tomas de Montroig Yarvid Recurve 71.3
93 Sean MacKelly Stierbach Period Handbow 71.0
94 Alric Blackhart Nottinghill Coill Longbow 71.0
95 Estienne de Cond Black Diamond Recurve 71.0
96 Charles of Isenfir Isenfir Crossbow 70.3
97 Arnfridhr Ponte Alto Recurve 70.3
98 Johanna de Bletsho Sudentorre Recurve 69.7
99 Mungo Napier, Laird of Mallard Lodge Isenfir Recurve 69.7
100 Grace the Bruised Stierbach Longbow 69.7
101 Signy Biarnardottir Sudentorre Crossbow 69.3
102 AshaHito Yarvid Period Handbow 69.0
103 Artorus Longbow Caer Mear Recurve 69.0
104 ((Tom Daniels)) Storvik Recurve 68.7
105 ((Nate King)) Dun Carraig Recurve 68.7
106 Mark McGroyne Roxbury Mill Recurve 68.3
107 Dagny Austkona Bright Hills Longbow 68.0
108 Gertrude the Mutilator Crois Brigte Recurve 67.7
109 Konikokrad Tir-y-Don Recurve 67.3
110 Treya MinTeanga Bergental Recurve 67.3
111 Karin Taylor de Cameron Stierbach Recurve 67.3
112 Shuurag-Yn Chon Roxbury Mill Recurve 66.7
113 thelwine of Ealdgythesleage Roxbury Mill Recurve 66.7
114 Thomas Brant of Salem Crois Brigte Recurve 66.3
115 Briana Maclukas Stierbach Recurve 66.0
116 Wulff Nuremberger Sudentorre Recurve 66.0
117 Ceridwyn of Needwood Forest Storvik Recurve 66.0
118 Rodrick Kapellenburg Recurve 65.7
119 Gwenhwyvar Ywein Roxbury Mill Recurve 65.7
120 Dominick Elphinstone Lochmere Recurve 65.3
121 Wolfgang Hackbarth Crois Brigte Longbow 65.0
122 Ruyiha espi Otel Sudentorre Crossbow 65.0
123 Amalia K�nne Dun Carraig Recurve 64.7
124 Beinir Thunnkarr Yarvid Recurve 64.7
125 Sanada Katsumi Sudentorre Recurve 64.7
126 Rhys Cantor Bright Hills Period Handbow 64.3
127 Oswin the Forgetful Sudentorre Recurve 64.3
128 Geoffrey of Doune Highland Foorde Recurve 64.3
129 ((Jonathan McGee)) Storvik Recurve 64.0
130 John of Caer Gelynniog Caer Gelynniog Recurve 64.0
131 Aelfwynn Gyrthesdohtor Caer Mear Recurve 64.0
132 Steafan O`Reilly Nimenfeld Recurve 64.0
133 Cairell Mac Cormaic Bright Hills Longbow 63.7
134 Marco Da Verona Marinus Longbow 63.3
135 ((Marta Rottweiler)) Lochmere Recurve 63.0
136 Dagfinnr Jarnuaga Bright Hills Recurve 63.0
137 Giovanna Roxbury Mill Recurve 62.3
138 Jonathan Bowman Roxbury Mill Recurve 62.3
139 Gregor Von Leipzig Roxbury Mill Recurve 62.0
140 Thorgrim Thiggvarsson Sacred Stone Recurve 62.0
141 Kilian Gunther Marinus Recurve 62.0
142 Evelynne Merrymet Black Diamond Recurve 62.0
143 Dustin of Grimmsfield Stierbach Recurve 62.0
144 Cormac an Faoldubh Nottinghill Coill Recurve 61.7
145 Ulric von Vohburg Storvik Recurve 61.7
146 Geldamar le Faceur Nottinghill Coill Longbow 61.7
147 Bonaventura da Castelfranco Brockore Abbey Recurve 61.7
148 Agmundr Ferkingstad Isenfir Crossbow 61.7
149 Conrad Engelhart Beau Fort Longbow 61.7
150 Vytautas Vilkas Caer Mear Recurve 61.3
151 Thorgrym Innkyrri Hawkwood Crossbow 61.3
152 Soren Storvik Recurve 61.3
153 Kenelm Rogan Caer Gelynniog Recurve 61.0
154 Hafgrim the Grey Tir-y-Don Recurve 61.0
155 Geoffrey Athos Von Ulm Windmasters` Hill Recurve 61.0
156 Vadoma Ponte Alto Recurve 61.0
157 James Beckett of Westmoreland Stierbach Recurve 60.7
158 Fearghus mac Domhnaill Bright Hills Recurve 60.7
159 Matthew of Summerdale Dun Carraig Crossbow 60.7
160 ((Evan Le Fevre)) Sudentorre Recurve 60.7
161 Barre fitzRobert of York Bright Hills Crossbow 60.3
162 Allister Sudentorre Recurve 60.3
163 Saethryth Farsight Ponte Alto Longbow 60.3
164 Rowan of Needwood Roxbury Mill Longbow 60.3
165 Augustin the Blind Yarvid Recurve 60.0
Marksmen badge. Click for larger image.    Marksmen      (Royal Round average of 40 to less then 60)
  Name Group Weapon Score
166 Failenn MacFergus Roxbury Mill Recurve 59.7
167 Gauss Magnusson Storvik Recurve 59.7
168 Cian of Storvik Storvik Period Handbow 59.0
169 Otel Altunat Sudentorre Period Handbow 58.7
170 Challys of Greenlion Bay Greenlion Bay Crossbow 58.3
171 Aria of Stierbach Stierbach Recurve 58.3
172 Morfydd Mac Giolla Brighde Stierbach Recurve 58.3
173 Rotschen Crois Brigte Recurve 58.0
174 Eduard deWitte Sacred Stone Recurve 58.0
175 George of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Longbow 57.3
176 Malyn Hughes Stierbach Recurve 57.0
177 Rhys Llandudno Nimenfeld Recurve 57.0
178 Serena de Almendara Sacred Stone Recurve 57.0
179 Carlyle Jameson Storvik Crossbow 57.0
180 Pythargous of Macidonia Sudentorre Recurve 56.7
181 Gustav Emile der Dunkele Rotvogel Bright Hills Longbow 56.7
182 Rycherd of Caistron Highland Foorde Crossbow 56.7
183 Morgant Capellanus Highland Foorde Crossbow 56.7
184 Caelan Cocaire Falcon Cree Recurve 56.3
185 Basilio Branquo Stierbach Recurve 56.3
186 Osa the Archer Yarvid Recurve 56.0
187 Elizabeth Crois Brigte Recurve 56.0
188 Archer Bare Horseman of Rockbridge Black Diamond Recurve 56.0
189 Rob of Isenfir Isenfir Crossbow 56.0
190 Alejandro de la Vina Bright Hills Recurve 55.7
191 Geffrei de Warenne Tir-y-Don Longbow 55.7
192 Alexandre De Tourouvre Stierbach Longbow 55.0
193 Laurel of Ponte Alto Ponte Alto Recurve 54.7
194 Angelique da Dragoni Brockore Abbey Recurve 54.3
195 Catrijn vanden Westhende Stierbach Recurve 54.3
196 ((CJ Morton)) Dun Carraig Crossbow 54.3
197 ((Edward Gatti)) Stierbach Longbow 54.0
198 Danion Baliquei Morgan Storvik Recurve 53.7
199 Dealla Cohen (L.H.) Lochmere Recurve 53.7
200 Eric von Charlottenburg Bright Hills Recurve 53.7
201 Fergus Fletcher Middlegate Longbow 53.7
202 Edric Alricsson Nottinghill Coill Longbow 53.3
203 Leonara del Mare Sudentorre Recurve 53.3
204 Elnara Niall Sacred Stone Recurve 53.0
205 ((Damiana Morena)) Sudentorre Recurve 53.0
206 Arbella Crois Brigte Recurve 52.7
207 Cecillie die Katze Stierbach Longbow 52.7
208 Martelle Von Charlottenburg Marinus Longbow 52.7
209 ((Rob Steele)) Dun Carraig Recurve 52.7
210 Halfdan Middlegate Longbow 52.3
211 Teresa de aragoa Roxbury Mill Recurve 52.3
212 Deirdre of Highland Foorde Highland Foorde Longbow 52.0
213 William of Wolverhampton Caer Gelynniog Crossbow 52.0
214 Ivar Ragnarsson Ritterwald Recurve 51.7
215 Stefan of Cambion Black Diamond Recurve 51.7
216 Celena del Los Rizados Stierbach Recurve 51.7
217 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Stierbach Crossbow 51.3
218 Rorik Friesland Crois Brigte Recurve 51.3
219 Mannus McGregger Stierbach Longbow 51.0
220 Edonea MacKay Roxbury Mill Recurve 51.0
221 Muirghein O`Faolain Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 51.0
222 ((Tom Baker)) Highland Foorde Recurve 50.7
223 Gormr Dun Carraig Recurve 50.7
224 Philippe Ponte Alto Recurve 50.7
225 Achmed ibn Yousef Sudentorre Crossbow 50.3
226 Eirik Gralokkr Charlesbury Crossing Period Handbow 50.3
227 Thomas of Calais Ponte Alto Longbow 50.3
228 Ethelfleda Davidsdottir Storvik Recurve 50.3
229 Dirk Nottinghill Coill Recurve 50.0
230 William Welwyn Nottinghill Coill Longbow 50.0
231 Aine O`Fearghail Stierbach Recurve 50.0
232 Briana of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 50.0
233 AElfwynn of Boscastle Bright Hills Crossbow 49.7
234 Gertrude zu dem Wald Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 49.7
235 Mattheu Tir-y-Don Longbow 49.7
236 Sebastien de Vymont Brockore Abbey Recurve 49.7
237 Liadan ingen Fhelin Caer Gelynniog Recurve 49.7
238 Ulfarr Refskegg Sudentorre Recurve 49.7
239 ((Josh Haller)) Raven`s Cove Recurve 49.7
240 Marcolo Del Mare Stierbach Longbow 49.7
241 Cian mac Ceallachan Ui Dubhlaich Cyddlain Downs Recurve 49.7
242 Tala zz Zahra Storvik Recurve 49.7
243 Amie Sparrow Stierbach Crossbow 49.3
244 Karl Haraldsson Storvik Recurve 49.0
245 Steve of Ponte Alto Ponte Alto Recurve 49.0
246 Katel of Ipswich Windmasters` Hill Recurve 48.7
247 Dianora Storvik Recurve 48.7
248 Nichola Blackwell Bright Hills Longbow 48.7
249 Anabel de Chesehelme Stierbach Longbow 48.7
250 Lydia Greenbrier Whitesides Sudentorre Recurve 48.3
251 Knutr of Dun Carraig Dun Carraig Recurve 48.0
252 Maire inghean Dhuchain mhic Oisdealbhaigh Lochmere Recurve 48.0
253 Eamonn mac Domhnaill Bright Hills Recurve 47.3
254 Karadeniz Cyddlain Downs Recurve 47.3
255 Mella Novella Coniglio Storvik Recurve 47.3
256 Cairistiona Inghean Mhuriodhaigh Tir-y-Don Recurve 47.3
257 Magdalen Woderose Nottinghill Coill Recurve 47.0
258 Gunnora Grimm Stierbach Crossbow 47.0
259 Bert of Yarnvid Yarvid Recurve 47.0
260 Ulfr Raudfeldarson Nimenfeld Recurve 47.0
261 ((Enmar Abrams)) Sudentorre Recurve 47.0
262 Breccan Ponte Alto Recurve 46.7
263 Chris Sudentorre Recurve 46.7
264 Dante Storvik Recurve 46.7
265 Robin Marinus Crossbow 46.3
266 Kolbeinn Thorfinnsson Falcon Cree Recurve 46.3
267 Michelle of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 46.3
268 Henry of Needwood Storvik Recurve 46.3
269 ((Steven Andrews)) Stierbach Recurve 46.3
270 Giric Mac Raudri Stierbach Longbow 46.3
271 Cormacc Ua Rigian Lochmere Crossbow 46.3
272 Gregor Davidson Crois Brigte Recurve 46.3
273 Alexandre Afonso de Almeida Sudentorre Longbow 46.3
274 Richard of Highland Foorde Highland Foorde Recurve 46.0
275 Gerasimos Nikides Highland Foorde Recurve 46.0
276 Alestra D`Angouleme Ponte Alto Recurve 46.0
277 Nicolo Santorio Roxbury Mill Period Handbow 46.0
278 Nick Graham Cyddlain Downs Longbow 45.7
279 Lachlann Tir-y-Don Recurve 45.7
280 Andreas Dun Carraig Recurve 45.7
281 Bjorn inn Havi Highland Foorde Period Handbow 45.7
282 Leighton of Yarnvid Yarvid Recurve 45.7
283 Yitzchak of Marinus Marinus Recurve 45.7
284 Wanda Ostojowna Bright Hills Longbow 45.7
285 Bozhana Aleksandrova An Crosaire Recurve 45.3
286 Vincent of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 45.3
287 David FizMarten Bright Hills Recurve 45.3
288 Alina Silverthorne Bright Hills Recurve 45.3
289 Torfin the Dark Marinus Recurve 45.3
290 Miriel de Nedham Sudentorre Longbow 45.0
291 Brigid O`Hara Ponte Alto Longbow 45.0
292 Daniel Sudentorre Recurve 45.0
293 Maukolum of Chelbraoc Bright Hills Recurve 44.7
294 Stefan of Cambion Black Diamond Recurve 44.7
295 Olafr Starkadsson Misty Marsh by the Sea Recurve 44.7
296 Erik of Roxbury Roxbury Mill Longbow 44.3
297 Katiana Nottinghill Coill Recurve 44.3
298 Manus MacDhai Windmasters` Hill Recurve 44.0
299 Flora Beaulieu Ponte Alto Recurve 44.0
300 Kentigern Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 44.0
301 Troy of Crois Brigte Crois Brigte Recurve 44.0
302 Eva Von Drachenfels Stierbach Longbow 43.7
303 Christianna Stewart Crois Brigte Recurve 43.7
304 Matt of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 43.7
305 ((Courtney Bennett)) Stierbach Crossbow 43.7
306 Meggin Yarvid Recurve 43.3
307 Caleb of Stierbach Stierbach Recurve 43.3
308 David of Lochmere Lochmere Recurve 43.3
309 Aed Faid Nimenfeld Recurve 43.0
310 Wilhelm der Schwartze Leopard Cyddlain Downs Recurve 43.0
311 Grimmer Salesberie Glen Longbow 43.0
312 Robert l`Etourdi Stierbach Period Handbow 43.0
313 Blitha of Wolfhou Sudentorre Crossbow 43.0
314 Leandra of Sudentorre Sudentorre Recurve 43.0
315 ((Ethan Ingram)) Lochmere Longbow 43.0
316 Finn MacIain Highland Foorde Longbow 42.7
317 Jefren Dread Nottinghill Coill Longbow 42.7
318 Eleanor Du Chester Sudentorre Recurve 42.7
319 ((Scott Stewart)) Nimenfeld Longbow 42.7
320 Alis Ruadh Ponte Alto Longbow 42.7
321 Edmund Tir-y-Don Period Handbow 42.3
322 Alainne d` Ancenis Bright Hills Recurve 42.3
323 Thomas Tir-y-Don Recurve 42.3
324 ((Ed Stevens)) Bright Hills Longbow 42.0
325 Torvald Bjornsson Roxbury Mill Recurve 42.0
326 Ruffyn of Stierbach Stierbach Recurve 41.7
327 Mikhail Korsakov Ponte Alto Period Handbow 41.7
328 Caitlin inghean ui Loaghaire Lochmere Recurve 41.6
329 Alester MacClansy Marinus Longbow 41.3
330 Ailis inghean ui Bhriain Bright Hills Recurve 41.3
331 Ingeborg i Trondheimi Bright Hills Recurve 41.3
332 Johanna Van den Vaerst Stierbach Longbow 41.3
333 Margaret of Hollingford Storvik Longbow 41.3
334 Olaf Greywolf Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 41.3
335 Dane Nottinghill Coill Recurve 41.3
336 Rupert the Persistent Nottinghill Coill Recurve 41.0
337 Robyn A`Dearg Crois Brigte Recurve 41.0
338 Lire du Pre Sudentorre Recurve 41.0
339 Ulrich von Torun Dun Carraig Recurve 41.0
340 ((Drew McNamara)) Dun Carraig Recurve 41.0
341 Heather O`Falahy Roxbury Mill Recurve 40.7
342 Katarzyna Witkowska Bright Hills Longbow 40.7
343 Domnall O`Glacain Raven`s Cove Longbow 40.7
344 Rumhann MacDuibhsithe an Bhlog Seaolta Roxbury Mill Recurve 40.3
345 Shelby of Sudentorre Sudentorre Crossbow 40.3
346 Marcolo del Mare Sudentorre Longbow 40.3
347 Eadgyth the archer Bright Hills Recurve 40.0
348 Sarah Sinclair, Lady of Mallard Lodge Isenfir Longbow 40.0
349 Syril Bowman Storvik Recurve 40.0
350 Gidion of Thescorre Sudentorre Recurve 40.0
351 Ringer Du Chester Sudentorre Crossbow 40.0
352 Serena Dun Carraig Recurve 40.0
353 Suna Stierbach Recurve 40.0
354 Vilhamr bani, aka William Spearbane Crois Brigte Recurve 40.0
355 Melodie Of Buckingham Bright Hills Recurve 40.0
356 Damiana Morena Caer Mear Recurve 40.0
357 Esa Inghean Donnchaidh Stierbach Recurve 40.0
358 ((Billy Sprouse)) Dun Carraig Recurve 40.0
359 Cennydd the Wanderer Roxbury Mill Recurve 40.0
Archer badge. Click for larger image.    Archer      (Royal Round average of 20 to less then 40)
  Name Group Weapon Score
360 ((Jason Hescheles)) Nimenfeld Longbow 39.7
361 Sven Olafssen Border Vale Keep Recurve 39.3
362 Armagaerdj of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 39.3
363 ((Allan Mason)) Nimenfeld Recurve 39.3
364 Stan of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 39.0
365 Karin Middlegate Recurve 39.0
366 Mark of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 39.0
367 Jonathan Piper Roxbury Mill Recurve 39.0
368 Prima Da Brescia Roxbury Mill Longbow 39.0
369 Sgny Richardsdotter Lochmere Recurve 39.0
370 Dietrich von Stroheim Hawkwood Crossbow 39.0
371 Heloise Le Gardeur Stierbach Longbow 38.7
372 Raknar Ragnarsson Ritterwald Recurve 38.7
373 Ceridwen of Taylorwood Crois Brigte Recurve 38.7
374 Hannus Siltanen Ponte Alto Period Handbow 38.7
375 Ciaron Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 38.3
376 Leandra the Undecided Roxbury Mill Recurve 38.3
377 Haverdh Ponte Alto Recurve 38.3
378 Morgynne Malone Yarvid Recurve 38.3
379 Danielle Tremain Nottinghill Coill Recurve 38.3
380 Meurik Cynydd Roxbury Mill Recurve 38.0
381 Julia McGreggor Dun Carraig Crossbow 37.7
382 Ivar Ulfsson Ritterwald Recurve 37.7
383 Duncan of Lochmere Lochmere Recurve 37.6
384 Bryan O Duff Nimenfeld Recurve 37.3
385 Elspet Byndlase Lochmere Recurve 37.3
386 Anne Ramsay Sudentorre Recurve 37.0
387 Karl Stierbach Recurve 37.0
388 ((Daniel Campbell)) Bright Hills Recurve 37.0
389 William of Scarborough Salesberie Glen Recurve 37.0
390 Darius of Brockore Brockore Abbey Recurve 37.0
391 Aidan Morganna Evans Nottinghill Coill Recurve 37.0
392 Dagmaer Hroaldsdottir Elvegast Recurve 37.0
393 Celeste Drinkwater Bright Hills Recurve 36.7
394 Estevan Perez Crois Brigte Recurve 36.7
395 Coemred Aet Ravenesdale Brockore Abbey Longbow 36.7
396 ((Emily Coman)) Stierbach Recurve 36.7
397 ((Russell Johnson III)) Highland Foorde Recurve 36.6
398 Terrwen Verch Wilim Stierbach Recurve 36.3
399 James Griffin Roxbury Mill Recurve 36.3
400 ((Malcolm Forbes)) Ponte Alto Longbow 36.3
401 Margery Winterbourne Lochmere Recurve 36.0
402 ((Mark Moore)) Lochmere Longbow 36.0
403 Talorgen nei Wrguist Sacred Stone Recurve 36.0
404 Nick of Bright Hills Bright Hills Recurve 36.0
405 ((Cody McElrath)) Tir-y-Don Period Handbow 36.0
406 Cassandra Arabella Giordani Ponte Alto Longbow 36.0
407 Ursula d`Arcy Stierbach Recurve 35.7
408 Theron Andronikos Dun Carraig Recurve 35.7
409 William of Oland Middlegate Recurve 35.7
410 Lucy of Wigan Roxbury Mill Longbow 35.3
411 Tamara Riddell Bright Hills Recurve 35.3
412 Susan of Bright Hills Bright Hills Recurve 35.3
413 Roland Ritterwald Recurve 35.3
414 Dietric Nottinghill Coill Recurve 35.0
415 Adina von der Hiede Lochmere Longbow 35.0
416 Ingrid Sudentorre Recurve 35.0
417 Adam of the Red Mountain Isenfir Recurve 34.7
418 ((Lauri Pierce)) Marinus Recurve 34.7
419 Chris of Gelin Caer Gelynniog Recurve 34.3
420 Basam Crois Brigte Recurve 34.3
421 Annika Siltanen Ponte Alto Recurve 34.3
422 Gaspar Marti Storvik Recurve 34.3
423 Thomas de Witt Brockore Abbey Recurve 34.3
424 Aillenn Dilis ingen Nell Yarvid Longbow 34.0
425 Hamish McPherson Black Diamond Recurve 34.0
426 Brenna of Storvik Storvik Recurve 33.7
427 Labhaiose inghean ui Raghailligh Nimenfeld Recurve 33.7
428 Eldred AElfwald Nottinghill Coill Crossbow 33.7
429 Sheila of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 33.7
430 Gytha of Withornse Caer Mear Recurve 33.7
431 Miryha na halla Lan Roxbury Mill Recurve 33.6
432 Cece Dun Carraig Recurve 33.3
433 Afshin Darius Cyddlain Downs Recurve 33.3
434 ((AJ Giannuzzi)) Dun Carraig Recurve 33.3
435 Blair of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 33.3
436 ((Casey Keener)) Bright Hills Recurve 33.3
437 Tristan de Roquelaure Ponte Alto Longbow 33.3
438 Slane McGraine Ritterwald Recurve 33.0
439 Eirik Gudmandsson Attillium Recurve 33.0
440 Evan of Dun Carraig Dun Carraig Recurve 33.0
441 Ian of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 33.0
442 Tomas Herrero De Crois Brigte Crois Brigte Recurve 32.7
443 Rose Eileen Robertson Caer Mear Recurve 32.7
444 Malena Isenfir Recurve 32.3
445 Draco of Brockshore Brockore Abbey Recurve 32.3
446 Audry Brant of Salem Crois Brigte Recurve 32.3
447 ((Bryan Cluts)) Lochmere Recurve 32.3
448 Gwynwilf Sacred Stone Crossbow 32.3
449 ((Vangie Baker)) Highland Foorde Longbow 32.3
450 Karsten von Meissen Hawkwood Longbow 32.3
451 Aaron of Nottinghill Coill Nottinghill Coill Recurve 32.0
452 Jokul Nottinghill Coill Recurve 32.0
453 Ronn of Crois Brigte Crois Brigte Recurve 32.0
454 Tmas Tryggvarson Brockore Abbey Period Handbow 32.0
455 Allen Middlegate Longbow 32.0
456 Louis Renart Marinus Recurve 32.0
457 ((Rob Flowers)) Roxbury Mill Longbow 31.7
458 Glainfach Coetiv Traeth Lochmere Recurve 31.7
459 Dnlaith ingen Bethgalach Highland Foorde Period Handbow 31.7
460 Kenneth Hawkins Bright Hills Recurve 31.7
461 Glaukos the Athenian Roxbury Mill Longbow 31.7
462 ((Brian Brown)) Dun Carraig Recurve 31.7
463 Damian Rockwell Isenfir Recurve 31.3
464 Sarah Middlegate Longbow 31.3
465 Honora le Brun Stierbach Recurve 31.3
466 Artur hua Laegaire Sudentorre Longbow 31.3
467 Loki Stormslove Ritterwald Longbow 31.0
468 Chelsie of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 31.0
469 Isolda Jourdan Falcon Cree Recurve 31.0
470 Jason of Bordervale Keep Border Vale Keep Recurve 31.0
471 Hans von Schubertus von Bern Isenfir Recurve 30.7
472 Jordan Loksmythe Marinus Recurve 30.7
473 William Alricsson Nottinghill Coill Recurve 30.7
474 David Kontay Stierbach Longbow 30.7
475 ((Daniel Mehaffey)) Dun Carraig Recurve 30.7
476 Alina de la Rose Isenfir Longbow 30.3
477 Nicolaus Mac Ruarie Nimenfeld Recurve 30.3
478 Ben of Falcon Cree Falcon Cree Recurve 30.3
479 Grygg Twoscar Ponte Alto Recurve 30.3
480 Maeve fitzRobert of York Bright Hills Recurve 30.3
481 Shelby of Blackrose Stierbach Recurve 30.0
482 Logan OReilly Nimenfeld Recurve 30.0
483 Derrick Nottinghill Coill Recurve 30.0
484 Waymond Highland Foorde Period Handbow 30.0
485 Sebastiana G. Fanelli Isenfir Recurve 30.0
486 Landi Harlsson Isenfir Recurve 30.0
487 ((Barry Proctor)) Roxbury Mill Longbow 30.0
488 Rodulf der Schutze Charlesbury Crossing Longbow 29.7
489 Kirk Dragomani Cyddlain Downs Recurve 29.7
490 Jean-Claude de Lyon Brockore Abbey Recurve 29.7
491 Palfi Jozsa Sudentorre Recurve 29.7
492 ((David Kalbaugh)) Dun Carraig Recurve 29.7
493 Genevieve de Lorraine Brockore Abbey Recurve 29.3
494 ((Jason of Sudentorre)) Sudentorre Recurve 29.3
495 Sorcha de Glys Ponte Alto Recurve 29.3
496 Stella Da Lodi Middlegate Recurve 29.3
497 ((Chris Wheeler)) Sudentorre Recurve 29.3
498 Jason the Red Nimenfeld Recurve 29.3
499 Ealswith Einarskona Stierbach Recurve 29.3
500 Jason of Storvik Storvik Recurve 29.3
501 Marie of Doune Bright Hills Crossbow 29.0
502 Delia the Flamable Cyddlain Downs Longbow 29.0
503 Padraig McNaughton Bright Hills Recurve 29.0
504 ((Anthony Corazza)) Black Diamond Recurve 29.0
505 Ian of Stierbach Stierbach Recurve 29.0
506 ((Courney Davis)) Lochmere Recurve 28.7
507 Bumba Attillium Recurve 28.7
508 Grazia Morgano Storvik Longbow 28.7
509 Olafr Starkadsson Border Vale Keep Recurve 28.3
510 Michael Dun Carraig Recurve 28.3
511 Devin of Sacred Stone Salesberie Glen Recurve 28.3
512 Elena of Sacred Stone Sacred Stone Recurve 28.3
513 Flinn Dorah Border Vale Keep Recurve 28.3
514 Isobel the Red Tir-y-Don Recurve 28.0
515 Ivan Borisovich Volchevo Lesa Lochmere Recurve 28.0
516 Tschida Nottinghill Coill Recurve 28.0
517 Tannis of Tir-y-Don Tir-y-Don Recurve 28.0
518 Jason of Caer Mear Caer Mear Recurve 28.0
519 Tsura the Elder Bright Hills Recurve 28.0
520 ((nathan rockwood)) Storvik Recurve 28.0
521 Elwynne Liers Caer Gelynniog Recurve 27.3
522 Daniel of the Red Mountain Isenfir Recurve 27.3
523 James ap Llywelyn Storvik Longbow 27.3
524 Hrothgar Thorgrinsson Nimenfeld Longbow 27.0
525 Catriona inghean Ghirric Bright Hills Recurve 27.0
526 ((Eathan)) Sudentorre Recurve 27.0
527 ((David Rice)) Bright Hills Recurve 27.0
528 ((Jacob Sikorski)) Bright Hills Recurve 27.0
529 Rodrigo Falcone Windmasters` Hill Recurve 26.7
530 Isabelle of Cyddlain Downs Cyddlain Downs Longbow 26.7
531 Matthew Yarnvidson Yarvid Period Handbow 26.7
532 Roland de Anjo Bright Hills Longbow 26.7
533 Livia di Samuele Bright Hills Recurve 26.7
534 Graylyn the Wanderer Crois Brigte Recurve 26.3
535 ((Dustin Caster)) Caer Gelynniog Recurve 26.3
536 Luce Anthony Venus Ponte Alto Recurve 26.3
537 ((Kara Jones)) Stierbach Recurve 26.3
538 Wulfgar Cyddlain Downs Recurve 26.3
539 ((James Griffin)) Storvik Recurve 26.3
540 Dustin McGroyne Stierbach Longbow 26.0
541 ((Christian Foster)) Roxbury Mill Longbow 26.0
542 Kelly Crois Brigte Longbow 26.0
543 Richard the Bear Salesberie Glen Recurve 26.0
544 Sarah of Grimmsfield Stierbach Longbow 26.0
545 Dorian Falcon Cree Recurve 25.7
546 Anne Scott Storvik Recurve 25.7
547 Patronyl of Netherwode Roxbury Mill Recurve 25.7
548 HaSan the Nearsighted Assassin Windmasters` Hill Recurve 25.7
549 Lugach Gruadbrecc Stierbach Longbow 25.7
550 Judith of Massan Caer Gelynniog Recurve 25.7
551 Pietre Witkowski Bright Hills Recurve 25.3
552 Brandon Bright Hills Recurve 25.3
553 Keegan Ponte Alto Longbow 25.3
554 Broccn mac Rnin u Lochlainn Caer Gelynniog Recurve 25.3
555 svaldr Ferkingstad Isenfir Longbow 25.3
556 ((Joseph Merrill)) Storvik Recurve 25.3
557 Felipe de Pampona Cyddlain Downs Recurve 25.3
558 Chayyim Ben Tzadik Yarvid Recurve 25.3
559 Derek of Connemara Falcon Cree Longbow 25.0
560 Lilo of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Longbow 25.0
561 ((Mia Clark)) Dun Carraig Recurve 25.0
562 Genefe Wolfelin Sudentorre Recurve 25.0
563 Elphin ap Daffyd Cyddlain Downs Recurve 24.7
564 Dyrfinna inn Norraeni Crois Brigte Recurve 24.7
565 Lynden of Taylorwood Crois Brigte Longbow 24.7
566 ((Thomas Kelly)) Sudentorre Recurve 24.7
567 Mahaut de la Mare Brockore Abbey Recurve 24.7
568 Tristan di Lupo Sacred Stone Recurve 24.7
569 Arailt of Dinsmoor Ritterwald Recurve 24.3
570 William Puck Storvik Recurve 24.3
571 Gabrielle of Stierbach Stierbach Recurve 24.3
572 Aoife Ni`Faelen Stierbach Recurve 24.3
573 Raven Bright Hills Longbow 24.3
574 Ysabella of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 24.3
575 James Cooper Ritterwald Longbow 24.0
576 Sigfried McClure Sudentorre Recurve 24.0
577 Beatrice von Staufen Ritterwald Recurve 24.0
578 Creiddylad Middlegate Recurve 24.0
579 Nyssa of Sudentorre Sudentorre Longbow 24.0
580 ((Spencer Bryant)) Bright Hills Recurve 24.0
581 Kerchar of the Blue Eyes Bright Hills Recurve 23.7
582 Willem Bruegel Ritterwald Longbow 23.7
583 David of Yarnvid Yarvid Recurve 23.7
584 Rachel of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 23.7
585 ((Donald Smith)) Brockore Abbey Recurve 23.7
586 Meg of Yarnvid Yarvid Recurve 23.7
587 Daniel le Sanggere Storvik Recurve 23.3
588 Cecilia Tironi Lochmere Recurve 23.3
589 ((Jeff Parker)) Nimenfeld Recurve 23.3
590 J. P. of Roxbury Roxbury Mill Longbow 23.3
591 Stacy Lochmere Longbow 23.0
592 Eogan mac Ailpein Nimenfeld Recurve 23.0
593 Kelly Lazier Bright Hills Recurve 23.0
594 Phillip ap Mereduth Stierbach Recurve 23.0
595 Anie O`Brian Marinus Recurve 23.0
596 Liz Grimmdottier Stierbach Crossbow 23.0
597 ((Mark LaRoux)) Storvik Longbow 22.7
598 Uilliam MacFearghus Bright Hills Recurve 22.7
599 Andrew of Isenfir Isenfir Recurve 22.7
600 ((Elaine of Sudentorre)) Sudentorre Crossbow 22.7
601 Ragnar Liefsn Caer Gelynniog Recurve 22.7
602 Wilda Hawkins Bright Hills Longbow 22.3
603 Arawn Brockore Abbey Longbow 22.3
604 Sorchae of Isenfir Isenfir Recurve 22.3
605 Merlaine Lochmere Recurve 22.3
606 Rachael of Yarnvid Yarvid Recurve 22.3
607 Michel von Schonsee Lochmere Recurve 22.0
608 Isolda de Crosthwaite Dun Carraig Recurve 22.0
609 Tuhan Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 22.0
610 Ann of Charlesbury Crossing Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 22.0
611 Owen the Welshman Isenfir Recurve 22.0
612 Taira no Akiyo Lochmere Recurve 21.7
613 Adrian of Sacred Stone Sacred Stone Recurve 21.7
614 Catherine de Fonteney Windmasters` Hill Recurve 21.7
615 Mileva of the Red Mountain Isenfir Recurve 21.3
616 Genefa Wolfein Sudentorre Recurve 21.3
617 Maddalena Salutati Windmasters` Hill Recurve 21.3
618 Iacopo da Vizzi Windmasters` Hill Recurve 21.3
619 Andrew Roriksson Storvik Recurve 21.3
620 ((Lara Nord)) Nottinghill Coill Longbow 21.3
621 Christoph Jean Claude deLeon Nottinghill Coill Recurve 21.3
622 Christopher of Nottinghill Coill Nottinghill Coill Recurve 21.3
623 Dafydd Sean ap Hwyl Stierbach Recurve 21.0
624 ((Marvin Reed)) Ritterwald Recurve 21.0
625 Sorcha inghean Sheanaigh Crois Brigte Recurve 21.0
626 Etain of Pembrook Middlegate Longbow 21.0
627 Ookami Salesberie Glen Recurve 21.0
628 ((Caitlin Byrne)) Bright Hills Recurve 21.0
629 Agatha of the Abbey Brockore Abbey Recurve 20.7
630 Aurora Nikolova Stierbach Recurve 20.3
631 ((Anthony Perez)) Highland Foorde Recurve 20.3
632 Dabhidh mac Leod Highland Foorde Recurve 20.3
633 Genvieve dur Jardin Highland Foorde Recurve 20.3
634 Euliquia McGroyne Stierbach Longbow 20.0
635 Erich von Kleinfeld Stierbach Recurve 20.0
636 Aleit de la Thomme Yarvid Recurve 20.0
637 Nathan Salesberie Glen Recurve 20.0
638 Rohesia of Border Vale Keep Border Vale Keep Longbow 20.0
639 ((Joe Nadasky)) Dun Carraig Recurve 20.0
   Novice      (Royal Round average of 0 to less then 20)
  Name Group Weapon Score
640 Askell Marinus Recurve 19.7
641 Emelye Crois Brigte Recurve 19.7
642 Wulf de Langhenerc Bright Hills Recurve 19.3
643 Desdemona Roxbury Mill Recurve 19.3
644 Samual of Crois Brigte Crois Brigte Recurve 19.3
645 Anne of Corbridge Ponte Alto Recurve 18.7
646 Buliwyf the Tiny Hidden Mountain Recurve 18.7
647 Drake Isenfir Longbow 18.7
648 Darcey Windmasters` Hill Recurve 18.7
649 Amanih bint al-Megal`lid Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 18.3
650 Katie of Stierbach Stierbach Recurve 18.3
651 Aiulf Sacred Stone Recurve 18.0
652 Aelfwynn of Whitby Roxbury Mill Recurve 17.7
653 ((Paul Sikorski)) Bright Hills Recurve 17.7
654 Jason of Isenfir Isenfir Recurve 17.7
655 Raven de Partone Spaiggai Levantina Recurve 17.3
656 Nathan Alricsson Nottinghill Coill Recurve 17.3
657 Emma of Caer Mear Caer Mear Recurve 17.3
658 Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Nottinghill Coill Recurve 17.0
659 Eleanor of Grey Crois Brigte Crossbow 17.0
660 Aye of Bright Hills Bright Hills Recurve 17.0
661 Alesander Davidson Crois Brigte Recurve 17.0
662 Elizabeth Orwell Isenfir Recurve 16.7
663 Valen Salesberie Glen Recurve 16.7
664 Zarra de la Vega Black Diamond Period Handbow 16.7
665 ((Rebecca Rice)) Bright Hills Recurve 16.3
666 Dewayne of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 16.3
667 Osanna von Daemmerungswald Marinus Recurve 16.3
668 Marie Helene of the New Forrest Cyddlain Downs Recurve 16.3
669 Orion Tir-y-Don Recurve 15.7
670 Richard Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 15.7
671 ((Sadie McNamara)) Dun Carraig Recurve 15.7
672 Gavin Glamorgan Stierbach Crossbow 15.3
673 Talan Gof Misty Marsh by the Sea Longbow 15.3
674 Jon Bjarnarson Nottinghill Coill Longbow 15.0
675 ((Mark Hindscroft)) Nimenfeld Recurve 15.0
676 Aelfwyn Elswith Crois Brigte Recurve 15.0
677 Samara Caitlyn Storvik Recurve 15.0
678 Emer Roxbury Mill Recurve 15.0
679 ((Adrienne Munitz)) Border Vale Keep Recurve 14.7
680 Barbary Adames Tir-y-Don Recurve 14.7
681 Simon Briggs Hidden Mountain Longbow 14.7
682 Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Bright Hills Longbow 14.7
683 Falcon De La Costa Brockore Abbey Period Handbow 14.3
684 Antonio Felluci Falcon Cree Recurve 14.3
685 Muirgheal inghean ui Ogain Falcon Cree Recurve 14.3
686 Graham Johannason Storvik Recurve 14.3
687 Stef Middlegate Recurve 14.3
688 Brighid inghean Ioain Stierbach Longbow 14.0
689 Sahbina of Crois Brigte Crois Brigte Recurve 14.0
690 Maigreaid DGreene Sudentorre Longbow 13.7
691 Elys Storm Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 13.7
692 Rowanna of Rathmore Yarvid Longbow 13.7
693 ((Travis Nord)) Nottinghill Coill Recurve 13.7
694 Jason the Bowman Crois Brigte Recurve 13.7
695 Wolfgar Bright Hills Recurve 13.3
696 Gwyneth of Crownhawk Cyddlain Downs Longbow 13.0
697 Ethan of Caer Gelynniog Caer Gelynniog Recurve 13.0
698 ((Amanda)) Yarvid Recurve 13.0
699 Rois Bright Hills Recurve 13.0
700 ((Jason Shewley)) Border Vale Keep Recurve 13.0
701 Volgaar Thorgulsson Hidden Mountain Recurve 12.7
702 Grim Raknarsson Ritterwald Recurve 12.7
703 Sophia Eleonora de la Mar Falcon Cree Longbow 12.7
704 Phillipa Daundelyon Yarvid Recurve 12.7
705 Philipp Hartrat Bright Hills Longbow 12.7
706 Michelle of Marinus Marinus Longbow 12.0
707 ((Ashley Morton)) Dun Carraig Recurve 12.0
708 ((Micah Anderson)) Stierbach Recurve 12.0
709 Coblaith of Dal Riata Dun Carraig Recurve 11.7
710 Marguerite d` Angers Windmasters` Hill Recurve 11.7
711 Ynes Brasa Bright Hills Recurve 11.3
712 Michelle of Shire Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Longbow 11.3
713 ((Jeremiah Sikorski)) Bright Hills Recurve 11.3
714 Eoghan O Suileabhain Raven`s Cove Recurve 11.3
715 Joanne of Storvik Storvik Recurve 11.3
716 Julleran da Mestre Black Diamond Recurve 11.3
717 Ursala de Nurez St. George`s Keep Recurve 11.3
718 Hamza of Middlegate Middlegate Recurve 11.0
719 Sine ni Dhghaigh Crois Brigte Crossbow 10.7
720 Raven Caer Gelynniog Recurve 10.7
721 ((Cullen)) Misty Marsh by the Sea Recurve 10.7
722 Sara of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Longbow 10.7
723 Edward of Edgewood Brockore Abbey Recurve 10.3
724 Anne Rose Smythe Bright Hills Recurve 10.3
725 Gheile Highland Foorde Recurve 10.3
726 Connor McRose Raven`s Cove Recurve 10.3
727 Beatrice Shirwood Bright Hills Longbow 10.3
728 Marion de Heriz Isenfir Recurve 10.3
729 ((Megan Yost)) Dun Carraig Recurve 10.3
730 Eirikir Danski Ritterwald Recurve 10.3
731 Meryell Bright Hills Recurve 10.0
732 Bridget Nottinghill Coill Recurve 10.0
733 Antonio de Aragon Crois Brigte Recurve 10.0
734 Catalina of Isenfir Isenfir Longbow 10.0
735 ((Michael Scoble)) Lochmere Recurve 9.7
736 Ed the Tinker Highland Foorde Longbow 9.7
737 Cnedra of Taylorwood Crois Brigte Recurve 9.7
738 Jema the Witty Brockore Abbey Recurve 9.3
739 ((Bruce Bell)) Brockore Abbey Longbow 9.3
740 Cirith of Stierbach Stierbach Longbow 9.3
741 Narumi Rakeshe Cyddlain Downs Recurve 9.3
742 Aariman Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 9.0
743 ((Allyson Sines)) Brockore Abbey Recurve 9.0
744 Emma the Inquisitive Crois Brigte Recurve 8.7
745 ((Drake Strobel)) Cyddlain Downs Recurve 8.7
746 Dolce dei Bracchi Isenfir Longbow 8.7
747 ((Scotty Scott)) Cyddlain Downs Recurve 8.3
748 Marcus O Rothlain Bright Hills Recurve 8.3
749 Dragon / Zephyr of Highland Foorde Highland Foorde Recurve 8.3
750 Olwen the Odd Bright Hills Recurve 8.0
751 Edward Bright Hills Recurve 8.0
752 Killian Ritterwald Recurve 8.0
753 Nuala Crois Brigte Longbow 8.0
754 Iollann of Glencain Cyddlain Downs Recurve 8.0
755 Livia of Ravenswood Highland Foorde Recurve 7.7
756 Thorgrim Vafnismithr Windmasters` Hill Period Handbow 7.7
757 Korinna Crois Brigte Recurve 7.3
758 ((Tara Long)) Brockore Abbey Recurve 7.3
759 Sean of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 7.3
760 Colwulf of Storvik Storvik Recurve 7.3
761 Denise Duvailer Ponte Alto Longbow 7.0
762 Ysabel of Storvik Storvik Recurve 7.0
763 ((Dezi Stanley)) Brockore Abbey Longbow 7.0
764 Nichola Buscelli Falcon Cree Longbow 7.0
765 Caillech inghean Grant Bright Hills Recurve 7.0
766 Kestin D Revin Middlegate Recurve 6.7
767 ((Kathy Weaver)) Highland Foorde Longbow 6.7
768 Zarra Aeros Black Diamond Period Handbow 6.3
769 ((Matthew Rowley)) Bright Hills Recurve 6.3
770 Auther De Laney Nottinghill Coill Longbow 6.0
771 Renata von Hentzau Ponte Alto Recurve 6.0
772 Ceara Falcon Cree Recurve 6.0
773 Jennifer Williamsdottir Storvik Recurve 5.7
774 Angel Dun Carraig Recurve 5.7
775 Nergui Tsagaan Chinua-jin Ponte Alto Period Handbow 5.7
776 Ellisif Gydasdattir Border Vale Keep Recurve 5.3
777 Ancel Thomas Black Diamond Longbow 5.3
778 Sebastian of Ponte Alto Ponte Alto Longbow 5.3
779 Patrice Nimenfeld Recurve 5.0
780 ((Haley Rhodes)) Marinus Recurve 5.0
781 ((Clay Bartlett)) Dun Carraig Recurve 5.0
782 ((Trey Watson)) Cyddlain Downs Longbow 4.7
783 James Easton Windmasters` Hill Recurve 4.7
784 Aularia Diez Storvik Recurve 4.3
785 Albina Gherardi Crois Brigte Recurve 4.0
786 Jaro VanBasel Ritterwald Recurve 3.7
787 Oliver of Ponte Alto Ponte Alto Longbow 3.7
788 Aiden Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 2.3
789 Johnath of Lexington Falcon Cree Longbow 2.3
790 Etain of Sutherland Cyddlain Downs Recurve 2.3
791 ((Amy Hawkinson)) Border Vale Keep Recurve 1.7
792 Jane de Montfort Misty Marsh by the Sea Recurve 1.3
793 Isabella Misty Marsh by the Sea Longbow 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/public/scores_official.php?R=2&Shoot=2&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the Atlantia Archery