Archery Scores

Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
  Rules
  Awards
  Marshal Rosters
  Marshal Forms
 
Archery Home
  Atlatl Round
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Roster of Marshals
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Official Royal Round Ranks

Here is a list of the Official Royal Round Ranks. This Shoot awards a single rank based on the highest average of all weapons used.

The Scorekeeper last approved scores for this shoot on: 9/17/17 (10 remaining to be Approved)

Grand Bowmen Elite badge. Click for larger image.    Grand Bowmen Elite      (Royal Round average of greater then 100)
  Name Group Weapon Score
1 Jonathas Reinisch Dun Carraig Crossbow 121.7
2 Aiden of Bright Hills Bright Hills Crossbow 121.0
3 Siegfried Sebastian Faust Highland Foorde Crossbow 120.7
4 Valgard av Mors Sudentorre Crossbow 119.7
5 Gregge the Archer Roxbury Mill Crossbow 119.3
6 Janyn Fletcher Bright Hills Crossbow 118.3
7 Mika Longbow Caerthe Crossbow 117.0
8 Reynard de La Rochefoucauld Lochmere Recurve 116.3
9 Seamus McRay Bright Hills Crossbow 111.7
10 Karl von Konigsberg Dun Carraig Crossbow 110.0
11 Aeddan Ivor Stierbach Crossbow 108.3
12 Miles de Locwode Stierbach Recurve 105.0
13 Esperanza Susanna Flecha Stierbach Crossbow 105.0
14 Stephan Grimm Stierbach Longbow 103.3
15 Christoph LeStrange Stierbach Longbow 103.3
16 Timothy of Shaftesbury Roxbury Mill Longbow 102.7
17 Henri la Grave Highland Foorde Longbow 102.6
18 Alexandria of Stierbach Stierbach Recurve 102.3
19 Ivarr inn Fiskni Windmasters` Hill Recurve 102.0
20 Samuel Calvert of Gidiehall Sudentorre Crossbow 100.7
21 Lorelei Greenleafe Crois Brigte Recurve 100.7
22 Griffith Jenner Falcon Cree Crossbow 100.0
Bowmen Elite badge. Click for larger image.    Bowmen Elite      (Royal Round average of 80 to less then 100)
  Name Group Weapon Score
23 Fen of Needwood Forest Roxbury Mill Recurve 99.0
24 Geoffrey of Needwood Forest Storvik Recurve 98.0
25 Allen of Wolfhou Sudentorre Crossbow 97.7
26 Enequy Erensaurlezasgarria Menditarra Isenfir Longbow 97.0
27 Nikolai Dmitri Zhdanov Dolgorukova Stierbach Recurve 95.7
28 Francesca Angelo Highland Foorde Crossbow 95.7
29 Dietrich Saphir zum Drache Stierbach Longbow 95.0
30 Thomas Storvik Recurve 95.0
31 Nuala of Needwood Forest Storvik Recurve 94.0
32 Cameron de Grey Storvik Crossbow 93.7
33 Ghijskjin Van den Vaerst Stierbach Longbow 93.0
34 Theodore Billingsley of Kittredge Lochmere Recurve 92.3
35 John the Brewer Sudentorre Crossbow 91.3
36 Christophe of Grey Nant-Y-Derwyddon Longbow 90.3
37 Godai Katsunaga Bright Hills Period Handbow 89.3
38 Tnek the Ainissestor Tir-y-Don Longbow 89.3
39 Robert de Clifton Lochmere Crossbow 89.3
40 Connal Mac an Druidgh Middlegate Crossbow 87.7
41 Jackson of Bright Hills Bright Hills Crossbow 87.7
42 Ronan mac Imair Ponte Alto Longbow 87.7
43 Albrecht von Reith Brockore Abbey Longbow 87.7
44 Roshu Roxbury Mill Period Handbow 87.3
45 Tor Olafsson Ritterwald Longbow 87.3
46 Donal MacLauren Highland Foorde Recurve 87.0
47 Eoghan O`Ruaduain Roxbury Mill Crossbow 86.7
48 Vittoria Cavalieri Marinus Crossbow 86.0
49 Tarou Makoto Stierbach Recurve 86.0
50 Martin Gareth Grey Niche Longbow 86.0
51 Colum Maxwell Stierbach Longbow 86.0
52 Rhiryd ap Gwerstan Storvik Recurve 86.0
53 Martin Gareth Grey Niche Longbow 85.3
54 John de Lochabre Stierbach Longbow 85.0
55 Breccan of Needwood Forest Storvik Recurve 84.7
56 Sinclair Hawkins Falcon Cree Crossbow 84.3
57 Reys Glamorgan Ponte Alto Period Handbow 84.0
58 Leofric of Oxenford Tir-y-Don Longbow 83.7
59 David of Stierbach Stierbach Recurve 83.0
60 Ricard Tanner Highland Foorde Recurve 82.3
61 Dealla Cohen Lochmere Recurve 82.3
62 Vaclav Matyj Bright Hills Longbow 81.7
63 Ivarr Thorgislsson Marinus Recurve 81.7
64 Margaret Lad Ponte Alto Crossbow 81.0
65 Sanada Terasu Sudentorre Recurve 81.0
66 Davina Debruce Crois Brigte Recurve 80.3
67 Robert Runewald Lochmere Longbow 80.0
68 Bassi inn fiskni Einarsson Crois Brigte Recurve 80.0
Bowmen badge. Click for larger image.    Bowmen      (Royal Round average of 60 to less then 80)
  Name Group Weapon Score
69 Bubba of Wolfhou Lyondemere Crossbow 78.3
70 Tim Barfoot Crois Brigte Crossbow 78.3
71 Khadir bar Yousuf Dun Carraig Recurve 78.3
72 Morag ap Preachain Stierbach Recurve 76.7
73 Guntram Obermann Salesberie Glen Recurve 76.0
74 Anastasia Iosifova Sudentorre Crossbow 76.0
75 Karl von Stierbach Stierbach Recurve 76.0
76 Konard der Ruhige Bar Highland Foorde Crossbow 75.3
77 Valerian le Archer Ponte Alto Crossbow 75.0
78 Aine ruadh inghean Neill Caer Mear Recurve 75.0
79 Jean Bart Crois Brigte Recurve 75.0
80 Stephanie O`Reilly Nimenfeld Recurve 74.0
81 William le Younger Storvik Recurve 74.0
82 Maighread Hekja Ponte Alto Crossbow 73.7
83 ((Ben Thurber)) Sudentorre Crossbow 73.0
84 Reyne Telarius Bright Hills Crossbow 72.7
85 Petr Skjalderbitr Bright Hills Recurve 72.3
86 Briain Sean O`Brien Caer Mear Period Handbow 71.7
87 Cain Melyn Sudentorre Crossbow 71.7
88 Tomas de Montroig Yarvid Recurve 71.3
89 Sean MacKelly Stierbach Period Handbow 71.0
90 Alric Blackhart Nottinghill Coill Longbow 71.0
91 Estienne de Cond Black Diamond Recurve 71.0
92 Charles of Isenfir Isenfir Crossbow 70.3
93 Arnfridhr Ponte Alto Recurve 70.3
94 Naran Numuchi Ponte Alto Crossbow 70.0
95 Grace the Bruised Stierbach Longbow 69.7
96 Mungo Napier, Archer of Mallard Lodge Isenfir Recurve 69.7
97 Signy Biarnardottir Sudentorre Crossbow 69.3
98 AshaHito Yarvid Period Handbow 69.0
99 ((Tom Daniels)) Storvik Recurve 68.7
100 ((Nate King)) Dun Carraig Recurve 68.7
101 Mark McGroyne Roxbury Mill Recurve 68.3
102 Regan inghean Aodha Stierbach Recurve 68.0
103 Gertrude the Mutilator Crois Brigte Recurve 67.7
104 Konikokrad Tir-y-Don Recurve 67.3
105 Treya MinTeanga Bergental Recurve 67.3
106 Karin Taylor de Cameron Stierbach Recurve 67.3
107 Shuurag-Yn Chon Roxbury Mill Recurve 66.7
108 thelwine of Ealdgythesleage Roxbury Mill Recurve 66.7
109 Thomas Brant of Salem Crois Brigte Recurve 66.3
110 Briana Maclukas Stierbach Recurve 66.0
111 Ceridwyn of Needwood Forest Storvik Recurve 66.0
112 Rodrick Kapellenburg Recurve 65.7
113 Gwenhwyvar Ywein Roxbury Mill Recurve 65.7
114 Dominick Elphinstone Lochmere Recurve 65.3
115 Wolfgang Hackbarth Crois Brigte Longbow 65.0
116 Ruyiha espi Otel Sudentorre Crossbow 65.0
117 Amalia K�nne Dun Carraig Recurve 64.7
118 Beinir Thunnkarr Yarvid Recurve 64.7
119 Sanada Katsumi Sudentorre Recurve 64.7
120 Rhys Cantor Bright Hills Period Handbow 64.3
121 Oswin the Forgetful Sudentorre Recurve 64.3
122 Geoffrey of Doune Highland Foorde Recurve 64.3
123 Aelfwynn Gyrthesdohtor Caer Mear Recurve 64.0
124 ((Jonathan McGee)) Storvik Recurve 64.0
125 John of Caer Gelynniog Caer Gelynniog Recurve 64.0
126 Steafan O`Reilly Nimenfeld Recurve 64.0
127 Cairell Mac Cormaic Bright Hills Longbow 63.7
128 Marco Da Verona Marinus Longbow 63.3
129 Dagfinnr Jarnuaga Bright Hills Recurve 63.0
130 ((Marta Rottweiler)) Lochmere Recurve 63.0
131 Giovanna Roxbury Mill Recurve 62.3
132 Jonathan Bowman Roxbury Mill Recurve 62.3
133 Evelynne Merrymet Black Diamond Recurve 62.0
134 Gregor Von Leipzig Roxbury Mill Recurve 62.0
135 Thorgrim Thiggvarsson Sacred Stone Recurve 62.0
136 Kilian Gunther Marinus Recurve 62.0
137 Cormac an Faoldubh Nottinghill Coill Recurve 61.7
138 Ulric von Vohburg Storvik Recurve 61.7
139 Geldamar le Faceur Nottinghill Coill Longbow 61.7
140 Bonaventura da Castelfranco Brockore Abbey Recurve 61.7
141 Agmundr Ferkingstad Isenfir Crossbow 61.7
142 Conrad Engelhart Beau Fort Longbow 61.7
143 Dustin of Grimmsfield Stierbach Recurve 61.3
144 Vytautas Vilkas Caer Mear Recurve 61.3
145 Thorgrym Innkyrri Hawkwood Crossbow 61.3
146 Soren Storvik Recurve 61.3
147 Kenelm Rogan Caer Gelynniog Recurve 61.0
148 Hafgrim the Grey Tir-y-Don Recurve 61.0
149 Geoffrey Athos Von Ulm Windmasters` Hill Recurve 61.0
150 James Beckett of Westmoreland Stierbach Recurve 60.7
151 Fearghus mac Domhnaill Bright Hills Recurve 60.7
152 Matthew of Summerdale Dun Carraig Crossbow 60.7
153 ((Evan Le Fevre)) Sudentorre Recurve 60.7
154 Barre fitzRobert of York Bright Hills Crossbow 60.3
155 Allister Sudentorre Recurve 60.3
156 Saethryth Farsight Ponte Alto Longbow 60.3
157 Rowan of Needwood Roxbury Mill Longbow 60.3
158 Augustin the Blind Yarvid Recurve 60.0
Marksmen badge. Click for larger image.    Marksmen      (Royal Round average of 40 to less then 60)
  Name Group Weapon Score
159 Failenn MacFergus Roxbury Mill Recurve 59.7
160 Gauss Magnusson Storvik Recurve 59.7
161 Cian of Storvik Storvik Period Handbow 59.0
162 Artorus Longbow Caer Mear Longbow 58.7
163 Otel Altunat Sudentorre Period Handbow 58.7
164 Challys of Greenlion Bay Greenlion Bay Crossbow 58.3
165 Morfydd Mac Giolla Brighde Stierbach Recurve 58.3
166 Rotschen Crois Brigte Recurve 58.0
167 Eduard deWitte Sacred Stone Recurve 58.0
168 George of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Longbow 57.3
169 Malyn Hughes Stierbach Recurve 57.0
170 Rhys Llandudno Nimenfeld Recurve 57.0
171 Serena de Almendara Sacred Stone Recurve 57.0
172 Carlyle Jameson Storvik Crossbow 57.0
173 Pythargous of Macidonia Sudentorre Recurve 56.7
174 Gustav Emile der Dunkele Rotvogel Bright Hills Longbow 56.7
175 Rycherd of Caistron Highland Foorde Crossbow 56.7
176 Morgant Capellanus Highland Foorde Crossbow 56.7
177 Caelan Cocaire Falcon Cree Recurve 56.3
178 Basilio Branquo Stierbach Recurve 56.3
179 Osa the Archer Yarvid Recurve 56.0
180 Elizabeth Crois Brigte Recurve 56.0
181 Archer Bare Horseman of Rockbridge Black Diamond Recurve 56.0
182 Rob of Isenfir Isenfir Crossbow 56.0
183 Alejandro de la Vina Bright Hills Recurve 55.7
184 Geffrei de Warenne Tir-y-Don Longbow 55.7
185 Alexandre De Tourouvre Stierbach Longbow 55.0
186 Angelique da Dragoni Brockore Abbey Recurve 54.3
187 Catrijn vanden Westhende Stierbach Recurve 54.3
188 ((CJ Morton)) Dun Carraig Crossbow 54.3
189 ((Edward Gatti)) Stierbach Longbow 54.0
190 Danion Baliquei Morgan Storvik Recurve 53.7
191 Dealla Cohen (L.H.) Lochmere Recurve 53.7
192 Eric von Charlottenburg Bright Hills Recurve 53.7
193 Fergus Fletcher Middlegate Longbow 53.7
194 Edric Alricsson Nottinghill Coill Longbow 53.3
195 Leonara del Mare Sudentorre Recurve 53.3
196 Elnara Niall Sacred Stone Recurve 53.0
197 ((Damiana Morena)) Sudentorre Recurve 53.0
198 Arbella Crois Brigte Recurve 52.7
199 Cecillie die Katze Stierbach Longbow 52.7
200 Martelle Von Charlottenburg Marinus Longbow 52.7
201 ((Rob Steele)) Dun Carraig Recurve 52.7
202 Halfdan Middlegate Longbow 52.3
203 Teresa de aragoa Roxbury Mill Recurve 52.3
204 Deirdre of Highland Foorde Highland Foorde Longbow 52.0
205 William of Wolverhampton Caer Gelynniog Crossbow 52.0
206 Ivar Ragnarsson Ritterwald Recurve 51.7
207 Celena del Los Rizados Stierbach Recurve 51.7
208 Stefan of Cambion Black Diamond Recurve 51.7
209 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Stierbach Crossbow 51.3
210 Rorik Friesland Crois Brigte Recurve 51.3
211 Mannus McGregger Stierbach Longbow 51.0
212 Edonea MacKay Roxbury Mill Recurve 51.0
213 Muirghein O`Faolain Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 51.0
214 ((Tom Baker)) Highland Foorde Recurve 50.7
215 Gormr Dun Carraig Recurve 50.7
216 Philippe Ponte Alto Recurve 50.7
217 Achmed ibn Yousef Sudentorre Crossbow 50.3
218 Eirik Gralokkr Charlesbury Crossing Period Handbow 50.3
219 Thomas of Calais Ponte Alto Longbow 50.3
220 Ethelfleda Davidsdottir Storvik Recurve 50.3
221 Briana of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 50.0
222 Dirk Nottinghill Coill Recurve 50.0
223 William Welwyn Nottinghill Coill Longbow 50.0
224 Aine O`Fearghail Stierbach Recurve 50.0
225 AElfwynn of Boscastle Bright Hills Crossbow 49.7
226 Gertrude zu dem Wald Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 49.7
227 Mattheu Tir-y-Don Longbow 49.7
228 Sebastien de Vymont Brockore Abbey Recurve 49.7
229 Liadan ingen Fhelin Caer Gelynniog Recurve 49.7
230 Wulff Nuremberger Sudentorre Recurve 49.7
231 Ulfarr Refskegg Sudentorre Recurve 49.7
232 ((Josh Haller)) Raven`s Cove Recurve 49.7
233 Marcolo Del Mare Stierbach Longbow 49.7
234 Cian mac Ceallachan Ui Dubhlaich Cyddlain Downs Recurve 49.7
235 Tala zz Zahra Storvik Recurve 49.7
236 Amie Sparrow Stierbach Crossbow 49.3
237 Steve of Ponte Alto Ponte Alto Recurve 49.0
238 Karl Haraldsson Storvik Recurve 49.0
239 Katel of Ipswich Windmasters` Hill Recurve 48.7
240 Dianora Storvik Recurve 48.7
241 Nichola Blackwell Bright Hills Longbow 48.7
242 Anabel de Chesehelme Stierbach Longbow 48.7
243 Lydia Greenbrier Whitesides Sudentorre Recurve 48.3
244 ((Brian Clark)) Dun Carraig Recurve 48.0
245 Maire inghean Dhuchain mhic Oisdealbhaigh Lochmere Recurve 48.0
246 Eamonn mac Domhnaill Bright Hills Recurve 47.3
247 Karadeniz Cyddlain Downs Recurve 47.3
248 Cairistiona Inghean Mhuriodhaigh Tir-y-Don Recurve 47.3
249 Magdalen Woderose Nottinghill Coill Recurve 47.0
250 Gunnora Grimm Stierbach Crossbow 47.0
251 Bert of Yarnvid Yarvid Recurve 47.0
252 Ulfr Raudfeldarson Nimenfeld Recurve 47.0
253 ((Enmar Abrams)) Sudentorre Recurve 47.0
254 Breccan Ponte Alto Recurve 46.7
255 Chris Sudentorre Recurve 46.7
256 Dante Storvik Recurve 46.7
257 Robin Marinus Crossbow 46.3
258 Kolbeinn Thorfinnsson Falcon Cree Recurve 46.3
259 Michelle of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 46.3
260 Henry of Needwood Storvik Recurve 46.3
261 ((Steven Andrews)) Stierbach Recurve 46.3
262 Giric Mac Raudri Stierbach Longbow 46.3
263 Gregor Davidson Crois Brigte Recurve 46.3
264 Alexandre Afonso de Almeida Sudentorre Longbow 46.3
265 Richard of Highland Foorde Highland Foorde Recurve 46.0
266 Gerasimos Nikides Highland Foorde Recurve 46.0
267 Alestra D`Angouleme Ponte Alto Recurve 46.0
268 Nicolo Santorio Roxbury Mill Period Handbow 46.0
269 Nick Graham Cyddlain Downs Longbow 45.7
270 Lachlann Tir-y-Don Recurve 45.7
271 Wanda Ostojowna Bright Hills Longbow 45.7
272 Andreas Dun Carraig Recurve 45.7
273 Bjorn inn Havi Highland Foorde Period Handbow 45.7
274 Leighton of Yarnvid Yarvid Recurve 45.7
275 Yitzchak of Marinus Marinus Recurve 45.7
276 Mella Novella Coniglio Storvik Recurve 45.3
277 Bozhana Aleksandrova An Crosaire Recurve 45.3
278 Vincent of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 45.3
279 David FizMarten Bright Hills Recurve 45.3
280 Alina Silverthorne Bright Hills Recurve 45.3
281 Torfin the Dark Marinus Recurve 45.3
282 Miriel de Nedham Sudentorre Longbow 45.0
283 Brigid O`Hara Ponte Alto Longbow 45.0
284 Daniel Sudentorre Recurve 45.0
285 Maukolum of Chelbraoc Bright Hills Recurve 44.7
286 Stefan of Cambion Black Diamond Recurve 44.7
287 Olafr Starkadsson Misty Marsh by the Sea Recurve 44.7
288 Erik of Roxbury Roxbury Mill Longbow 44.3
289 Katiana Nottinghill Coill Recurve 44.3
290 Manus MacDhai Windmasters` Hill Recurve 44.0
291 Flora Beaulieu Ponte Alto Recurve 44.0
292 Kentigern Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 44.0
293 Troy of Crois Brigte Crois Brigte Recurve 44.0
294 Eva Von Drachenfels Stierbach Longbow 43.7
295 Christianna Stewart Crois Brigte Recurve 43.7
296 Matt of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 43.7
297 ((Courtney Bennett)) Stierbach Crossbow 43.7
298 Meggin Yarvid Recurve 43.3
299 David of Lochmere Lochmere Recurve 43.3
300 ((Ethan Ingram)) Lochmere Longbow 43.0
301 Aed Faid Nimenfeld Recurve 43.0
302 Wilhelm der Schwartze Leopard Cyddlain Downs Recurve 43.0
303 Grimmer Salesberie Glen Longbow 43.0
304 Robert l`Etourdi Stierbach Period Handbow 43.0
305 Blitha of Wolfhou Sudentorre Crossbow 43.0
306 Leandra of Sudentorre Sudentorre Recurve 43.0
307 Finn MacIain Highland Foorde Longbow 42.7
308 Jefren Dread Nottinghill Coill Longbow 42.7
309 Alis Ruadh Ponte Alto Longbow 42.7
310 Eleanor Du Chester Sudentorre Recurve 42.7
311 ((Scott Stewart)) Nimenfeld Longbow 42.7
312 Edmund Tir-y-Don Period Handbow 42.3
313 Aria of Stierbach Stierbach Recurve 42.3
314 Alainne d` Ancenis Bright Hills Recurve 42.3
315 Thomas Tir-y-Don Recurve 42.3
316 Torvald Bjornsson Roxbury Mill Recurve 42.0
317 Vadoma Ponte Alto Recurve 42.0
318 Ruffyn of Stierbach Stierbach Recurve 41.7
319 Mikhail Korsakov Ponte Alto Period Handbow 41.7
320 Caitlin inghean ui Loaghaire Lochmere Recurve 41.6
321 Ailis inghean ui Bhriain Bright Hills Recurve 41.3
322 Alester MacClansy Marinus Longbow 41.3
323 Ingeborg i Trondheimi Bright Hills Recurve 41.3
324 Johanna Van den Vaerst Stierbach Longbow 41.3
325 Margaret of Hollingford Storvik Longbow 41.3
326 Olaf Greywolf Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 41.3
327 Dane Nottinghill Coill Recurve 41.3
328 Rupert the Persistent Nottinghill Coill Recurve 41.0
329 Robyn A`Dearg Crois Brigte Recurve 41.0
330 Lire du Pre Sudentorre Recurve 41.0
331 Ulrich von Torun Dun Carraig Recurve 41.0
332 ((Drew McNamara)) Dun Carraig Recurve 41.0
333 Heather O`Falahy Roxbury Mill Recurve 40.7
334 Katarzyna Witkowska Bright Hills Longbow 40.7
335 Domnall O`Glacain Raven`s Cove Longbow 40.7
336 Rumhann MacDuibhsithe an Bhlog Seaolta Roxbury Mill Recurve 40.3
337 Shelby of Sudentorre Sudentorre Crossbow 40.3
338 Marcolo del Mare Sudentorre Longbow 40.3
339 Ken of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 40.0
340 Sarah Sinclair Isenfir Longbow 40.0
341 Syril Bowman Storvik Recurve 40.0
342 Gidion of Thescorre Sudentorre Recurve 40.0
343 Ringer Du Chester Sudentorre Crossbow 40.0
344 Serena Dun Carraig Recurve 40.0
345 Suna Stierbach Recurve 40.0
346 Vilhamr bani, aka William Spearbane Crois Brigte Recurve 40.0
347 Melodie Of Buckingham Bright Hills Recurve 40.0
348 Damiana Morena Caer Mear Recurve 40.0
349 Esa Inghean Donnchaidh Stierbach Recurve 40.0
350 ((Billy Sprouse)) Dun Carraig Recurve 40.0
Archer badge. Click for larger image.    Archer      (Royal Round average of 20 to less then 40)
  Name Group Weapon Score
351 ((Jason Hescheles)) Nimenfeld Longbow 39.7
352 Armagaerdj of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 39.3
353 ((Allan Mason)) Nimenfeld Recurve 39.3
354 Dietrich von Stroheim Hawkwood Crossbow 39.0
355 Stan of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 39.0
356 Karin Middlegate Recurve 39.0
357 Mark of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 39.0
358 Jonathan Piper Roxbury Mill Recurve 39.0
359 Prima Da Brescia Roxbury Mill Longbow 39.0
360 Sgny Richardsdotter Lochmere Recurve 39.0
361 Heloise Le Gardeur Stierbach Longbow 38.7
362 Raknar Ragnarsson Ritterwald Recurve 38.7
363 Ceridwen of Taylorwood Crois Brigte Recurve 38.7
364 Sven Olafssen Border Vale Keep Recurve 38.7
365 Hannus Siltanen Ponte Alto Period Handbow 38.3
366 Ciaron Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 38.3
367 Leandra the Undecided Roxbury Mill Recurve 38.3
368 Haverdh Ponte Alto Recurve 38.3
369 Morgynne Malone Yarvid Recurve 38.3
370 Danielle Tremain Nottinghill Coill Recurve 38.3
371 Meurik Cynydd Roxbury Mill Recurve 38.0
372 Julia McGreggor Dun Carraig Crossbow 37.7
373 Duncan of Lochmere Lochmere Recurve 37.6
374 Bryan O Duff Nimenfeld Recurve 37.3
375 Elspet Byndlase Lochmere Recurve 37.3
376 Anne Ramsay Sudentorre Recurve 37.0
377 Karl Stierbach Recurve 37.0
378 ((Daniel Campbell)) Bright Hills Recurve 37.0
379 William of Scarborough Salesberie Glen Recurve 37.0
380 Darius of Brockore Brockore Abbey Recurve 37.0
381 Aidan Morganna Evans Nottinghill Coill Recurve 37.0
382 Dagmaer Hroaldsdottir Elvegast Recurve 37.0
383 Celeste Drinkwater Bright Hills Recurve 36.7
384 Estevan Perez Crois Brigte Recurve 36.7
385 ((Emily Coman)) Stierbach Recurve 36.7
386 ((Russell Johnson III)) Highland Foorde Recurve 36.6
387 Terrwen Verch Wilim Stierbach Recurve 36.3
388 James Griffin Roxbury Mill Recurve 36.3
389 Ivar Ulfsson Ritterwald Recurve 36.3
390 ((Malcolm Forbes)) Ponte Alto Longbow 36.3
391 Margery Winterbourne Lochmere Recurve 36.0
392 ((Mark Moore)) Lochmere Longbow 36.0
393 Talorgen nei Wrguist Sacred Stone Recurve 36.0
394 Nick of Bright Hills Bright Hills Recurve 36.0
395 ((Cody McElrath)) Tir-y-Don Period Handbow 36.0
396 Cassandra Arabella Giordani Ponte Alto Longbow 36.0
397 Ursula d`Arcy Stierbach Recurve 35.7
398 Theron Andronikos Dun Carraig Recurve 35.7
399 William of Oland Middlegate Recurve 35.7
400 Tamara Riddell Bright Hills Recurve 35.3
401 Susan of Bright Hills Bright Hills Recurve 35.3
402 Roland Ritterwald Recurve 35.3
403 Dietric Nottinghill Coill Recurve 35.0
404 Adina von der Hiede Lochmere Longbow 35.0
405 Ingrid Sudentorre Recurve 35.0
406 ((Lauri Pierce)) Marinus Recurve 34.7
407 Annika Siltanen Ponte Alto Recurve 34.3
408 Chris of Gelin Caer Gelynniog Recurve 34.3
409 Basam Crois Brigte Recurve 34.3
410 Gaspar Marti Storvik Recurve 34.3
411 Thomas de Witt Brockore Abbey Recurve 34.3
412 Aillenn Dilis ingen Nell Yarvid Longbow 34.0
413 Hamish McPherson Black Diamond Recurve 34.0
414 Brenna of Storvik Storvik Recurve 33.7
415 Labhaiose inghean ui Raghailligh Nimenfeld Recurve 33.7
416 Eldred AElfwald Nottinghill Coill Crossbow 33.7
417 Sheila of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 33.7
418 Miryha na halla Lan Roxbury Mill Recurve 33.6
419 Tristan de Roquelaure Ponte Alto Longbow 33.3
420 Cece Dun Carraig Recurve 33.3
421 Afshin Darius Cyddlain Downs Recurve 33.3
422 ((AJ Giannuzzi)) Dun Carraig Recurve 33.3
423 Blair of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 33.3
424 ((Casey Keener)) Bright Hills Recurve 33.3
425 Slane McGraine Ritterwald Recurve 33.0
426 Eirik Gudmandsson Attillium Recurve 33.0
427 Evan of Dun Carraig Dun Carraig Recurve 33.0
428 Ian of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 33.0
429 Tomas Herrero De Crois Brigte Crois Brigte Recurve 32.7
430 Draco of Brockshore Brockore Abbey Recurve 32.3
431 Audry Brant of Salem Crois Brigte Recurve 32.3
432 ((Bryan Cluts)) Lochmere Recurve 32.3
433 Gwynwilf Sacred Stone Crossbow 32.3
434 ((Vangie Baker)) Highland Foorde Longbow 32.3
435 Karsten von Meissen Hawkwood Longbow 32.3
436 Louis Renart Marinus Recurve 32.0
437 Aaron of Nottinghill Coill Nottinghill Coill Recurve 32.0
438 Jokul Nottinghill Coill Recurve 32.0
439 Ronn of Crois Brigte Crois Brigte Recurve 32.0
440 Tmas Tryggvarson Brockore Abbey Period Handbow 32.0
441 Allen Middlegate Longbow 32.0
442 ((Rob Flowers)) Roxbury Mill Longbow 31.7
443 Glainfach Coetiv Traeth Lochmere Recurve 31.7
444 Dnlaith ingen Bethgalach Highland Foorde Period Handbow 31.7
445 Kenneth Hawkins Bright Hills Recurve 31.7
446 Glaukos the Athenian Roxbury Mill Longbow 31.7
447 ((Brian Brown)) Dun Carraig Recurve 31.7
448 ((Erin Markel)) Bright Hills Recurve 31.3
449 Sarah Middlegate Longbow 31.3
450 Honora le Brun Stierbach Recurve 31.3
451 Artur hua Laegaire Sudentorre Longbow 31.3
452 Loki Stormslove Ritterwald Longbow 31.0
453 Chelsie of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 31.0
454 Isolda Jourdan Falcon Cree Recurve 31.0
455 Jason of Bordervale Keep Border Vale Keep Recurve 31.0
456 Jordan Loksmythe Marinus Recurve 30.7
457 William Alricsson Nottinghill Coill Recurve 30.7
458 David Kontay Stierbach Longbow 30.7
459 ((Daniel Mehaffey)) Dun Carraig Recurve 30.7
460 Alina de la Rose Isenfir Longbow 30.3
461 Nicolaus Mac Ruarie Nimenfeld Recurve 30.3
462 Ben of Falcon Cree Falcon Cree Recurve 30.3
463 Grygg Twoscar Ponte Alto Recurve 30.3
464 Maeve fitzRobert of York Bright Hills Recurve 30.3
465 ((Barry Proctor)) Roxbury Mill Longbow 30.0
466 ((Rachael Knoblauch)) Bright Hills Longbow 30.0
467 Shelby of Blackrose Stierbach Recurve 30.0
468 Logan OReilly Nimenfeld Recurve 30.0
469 Derrick Nottinghill Coill Recurve 30.0
470 Waymond Highland Foorde Period Handbow 30.0
471 Sebastiana G. Fanelli Isenfir Recurve 30.0
472 Landi Harlsson Isenfir Recurve 30.0
473 Rodulf der Schutze Charlesbury Crossing Longbow 29.7
474 Kirk Dragomani Cyddlain Downs Recurve 29.7
475 Jean-Claude de Lyon Brockore Abbey Recurve 29.7
476 Palfi Jozsa Sudentorre Recurve 29.7
477 ((David Kalbaugh)) Dun Carraig Recurve 29.7
478 Genevieve de Lorraine Brockore Abbey Recurve 29.3
479 ((Jason of Sudentorre)) Sudentorre Recurve 29.3
480 Sorcha de Glys Ponte Alto Recurve 29.3
481 Stella Da Lodi Middlegate Recurve 29.3
482 ((Chris Wheeler)) Sudentorre Recurve 29.3
483 Jason the Red Nimenfeld Recurve 29.3
484 Jason of Storvik Storvik Recurve 29.3
485 ((Anthony Corazza)) Black Diamond Recurve 29.0
486 Marie of Doune Bright Hills Crossbow 29.0
487 Delia the Flamable Cyddlain Downs Longbow 29.0
488 Padraig McNaughton Bright Hills Recurve 29.0
489 ((Courney Davis)) Lochmere Recurve 28.7
490 Bumba Attillium Recurve 28.7
491 Grazia Morgano Storvik Longbow 28.7
492 Michael Dun Carraig Recurve 28.3
493 Devin of Sacred Stone Salesberie Glen Recurve 28.3
494 Elena of Sacred Stone Sacred Stone Recurve 28.3
495 Flinn Dorah Border Vale Keep Recurve 28.3
496 Isobel the Red Tir-y-Don Recurve 28.0
497 Ivan Borisovich Volchevo Lesa Lochmere Recurve 28.0
498 Tschida Nottinghill Coill Recurve 28.0
499 Tannis of Tir-y-Don Tir-y-Don Recurve 28.0
500 Jason of Caer Mear Caer Mear Recurve 28.0
501 Tsura the Elder Bright Hills Recurve 28.0
502 ((nathan rockwood)) Storvik Recurve 28.0
503 Elwynne Liers Caer Gelynniog Recurve 27.3
504 James ap Llywelyn Storvik Longbow 27.3
505 Hrothgar Thorgrinsson Nimenfeld Longbow 27.0
506 Catriona inghean Ghirric Bright Hills Recurve 27.0
507 ((Eathan)) Sudentorre Recurve 27.0
508 ((David Rice)) Bright Hills Recurve 27.0
509 ((Jacob Sikorski)) Bright Hills Recurve 27.0
510 Rodrigo Falcone Windmasters` Hill Recurve 26.7
511 Isabelle of Cyddlain Downs Cyddlain Downs Longbow 26.7
512 Matthew Yarnvidson Yarvid Period Handbow 26.7
513 Roland de Anjo Bright Hills Longbow 26.7
514 Livia di Samuele Bright Hills Recurve 26.7
515 Graylyn the Wanderer Crois Brigte Recurve 26.3
516 ((Dustin Caster)) Caer Gelynniog Recurve 26.3
517 Luce Anthony Venus Ponte Alto Recurve 26.3
518 ((Kara Jones)) Stierbach Recurve 26.3
519 Wulfgar Cyddlain Downs Recurve 26.3
520 ((James Griffin)) Storvik Recurve 26.3
521 Dustin McGroyne Stierbach Longbow 26.0
522 ((Christian Foster)) Roxbury Mill Longbow 26.0
523 Kelly Crois Brigte Longbow 26.0
524 Richard the Bear Salesberie Glen Recurve 26.0
525 Sarah of Grimmsfield Stierbach Longbow 26.0
526 Dorian Falcon Cree Recurve 25.7
527 Anne Scott Storvik Recurve 25.7
528 Patronyl of Netherwode Roxbury Mill Recurve 25.7
529 HaSan the Nearsighted Assassin Windmasters` Hill Recurve 25.7
530 Lugach Gruadbrecc Stierbach Longbow 25.7
531 Judith of Massan Caer Gelynniog Recurve 25.7
532 Pietre Witkowski Bright Hills Recurve 25.3
533 Brandon Bright Hills Recurve 25.3
534 Keegan Ponte Alto Longbow 25.3
535 Broccn mac Rnin u Lochlainn Caer Gelynniog Recurve 25.3
536 svaldr Ferkingstad Isenfir Longbow 25.3
537 ((Joseph Merrill)) Storvik Recurve 25.3
538 Felipe de Pampona Cyddlain Downs Recurve 25.3
539 Chayyim Ben Tzadik Yarvid Recurve 25.3
540 Derek of Connemara Falcon Cree Longbow 25.0
541 Lilo of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Longbow 25.0
542 Elphin ap Daffyd Cyddlain Downs Recurve 24.7
543 Dyrfinna inn Norraeni Crois Brigte Recurve 24.7
544 Lynden of Taylorwood Crois Brigte Longbow 24.7
545 ((Thomas Kelly)) Sudentorre Recurve 24.7
546 Mahaut de la Mare Brockore Abbey Recurve 24.7
547 Tristan di Lupo Sacred Stone Recurve 24.7
548 Aoife Ni`Faelen Stierbach Recurve 24.3
549 Raven Bright Hills Longbow 24.3
550 William Puck Storvik Recurve 24.3
551 Gabrielle of Stierbach Stierbach Recurve 24.3
552 Ysabella of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 24.3
553 ((Mia Clark)) Dun Carraig Recurve 24.0
554 Sigfried McClure Sudentorre Recurve 24.0
555 Beatrice von Staufen Ritterwald Recurve 24.0
556 Creiddylad Middlegate Recurve 24.0
557 Nyssa of Sudentorre Sudentorre Longbow 24.0
558 ((Spencer Bryant)) Bright Hills Recurve 24.0
559 Kerchar of the Blue Eyes Bright Hills Recurve 23.7
560 Willem Bruegel Ritterwald Longbow 23.7
561 David of Yarnvid Yarvid Recurve 23.7
562 Rachel of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 23.7
563 ((Donald Smith)) Brockore Abbey Recurve 23.7
564 Meg of Yarnvid Yarvid Recurve 23.7
565 Daniel le Sanggere Storvik Recurve 23.3
566 Cecilia Tironi Lochmere Recurve 23.3
567 ((Jeff Parker)) Nimenfeld Recurve 23.3
568 J. P. of Roxbury Roxbury Mill Longbow 23.3
569 Stacy Lochmere Longbow 23.0
570 Eogan mac Ailpein Nimenfeld Recurve 23.0
571 Kelly Lazier Bright Hills Recurve 23.0
572 Phillip ap Mereduth Stierbach Recurve 23.0
573 Anie O`Brian Marinus Recurve 23.0
574 Liz Grimmdottier Stierbach Crossbow 23.0
575 ((Mark LaRoux)) Storvik Longbow 22.7
576 Uilliam MacFearghus Bright Hills Recurve 22.7
577 Andrew of Isenfir Isenfir Recurve 22.7
578 ((Elaine of Sudentorre)) Sudentorre Crossbow 22.7
579 Ragnar Liefsn Caer Gelynniog Recurve 22.7
580 Wilda Hawkins Bright Hills Longbow 22.3
581 Arawn Brockore Abbey Longbow 22.3
582 Sorchae of Isenfir Isenfir Recurve 22.3
583 Merlaine Lochmere Recurve 22.3
584 Rachael of Yarnvid Yarvid Recurve 22.3
585 Michel von Schonsee Lochmere Recurve 22.0
586 Isolda de Crosthwaite Dun Carraig Recurve 22.0
587 Tuhan Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 22.0
588 Ann of Charlesbury Crossing Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 22.0
589 Owen the Welshman Isenfir Recurve 22.0
590 Taira no Akiyo Lochmere Recurve 21.7
591 Adrian of Sacred Stone Sacred Stone Recurve 21.7
592 Catherine de Fonteney Windmasters` Hill Recurve 21.7
593 Genefa Wolfein Sudentorre Recurve 21.3
594 Maddalena Salutati Windmasters` Hill Recurve 21.3
595 Iacopo da Vizzi Windmasters` Hill Recurve 21.3
596 Andrew Roriksson Storvik Recurve 21.3
597 ((Lara Nord)) Nottinghill Coill Longbow 21.3
598 Christoph Jean Claude deLeon Nottinghill Coill Recurve 21.3
599 Christopher of Nottinghill Coill Nottinghill Coill Recurve 21.3
600 Dafydd Sean ap Hwyl Stierbach Recurve 21.0
601 ((Marvin Reed)) Ritterwald Recurve 21.0
602 Sorcha inghean Sheanaigh Crois Brigte Recurve 21.0
603 Etain of Pembrook Middlegate Longbow 21.0
604 Ookami Salesberie Glen Recurve 21.0
605 ((Caitlin Byrne)) Bright Hills Recurve 21.0
606 Agatha of the Abbey Brockore Abbey Recurve 20.7
607 Aurora Nikolova Stierbach Recurve 20.3
608 ((Anthony Perez)) Highland Foorde Recurve 20.3
609 Dabhidh mac Leod Highland Foorde Recurve 20.3
610 Genvieve dur Jardin Highland Foorde Recurve 20.3
611 Euliquia McGroyne Stierbach Longbow 20.0
612 Erich von Kleinfeld Stierbach Recurve 20.0
613 Aleit de la Thomme Yarvid Recurve 20.0
614 Nathan Salesberie Glen Recurve 20.0
615 Rohesia of Border Vale Keep Border Vale Keep Longbow 20.0
616 ((Joe Nadasky)) Dun Carraig Recurve 20.0
   Novice      (Royal Round average of 0 to less then 20)
  Name Group Weapon Score
617 Askell Marinus Recurve 19.7
618 Emelye Crois Brigte Recurve 19.7
619 Wulf de Langhenerc Bright Hills Recurve 19.3
620 Desdemona Roxbury Mill Recurve 19.3
621 Samual of Crois Brigte Crois Brigte Recurve 19.3
622 Anne of Corbridge Ponte Alto Recurve 18.7
623 Buliwyf the Tiny Hidden Mountain Recurve 18.7
624 Drake Isenfir Longbow 18.7
625 Darcey Windmasters` Hill Recurve 18.7
626 Amanih bint al-Megal`lid Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 18.3
627 Katie of Stierbach Stierbach Recurve 18.3
628 Aiulf Sacred Stone Recurve 18.0
629 Aelfwynn of Whitby Roxbury Mill Recurve 17.7
630 ((Paul Sikorski)) Bright Hills Recurve 17.7
631 Jason of Isenfir Isenfir Recurve 17.7
632 Nathan Alricsson Nottinghill Coill Recurve 17.3
633 Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Nottinghill Coill Recurve 17.0
634 Eleanor of Grey Crois Brigte Crossbow 17.0
635 Aye of Bright Hills Bright Hills Recurve 17.0
636 Alesander Davidson Crois Brigte Recurve 17.0
637 Valen Salesberie Glen Recurve 16.7
638 Zarra de la Vega Black Diamond Period Handbow 16.7
639 ((Rebecca Rice)) Bright Hills Recurve 16.3
640 Dewayne of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 16.3
641 Osanna von Daemmerungswald Marinus Recurve 16.3
642 Marie Helene of the New Forrest Cyddlain Downs Recurve 16.3
643 Orion Tir-y-Don Recurve 15.7
644 Richard Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 15.7
645 ((Sadie McNamara)) Dun Carraig Recurve 15.7
646 Gavin Glamorgan Stierbach Crossbow 15.3
647 Talan Gof Misty Marsh by the Sea Longbow 15.3
648 ((Mark Hindscroft)) Nimenfeld Recurve 15.0
649 Aelfwyn Elswith Crois Brigte Recurve 15.0
650 Samara Caitlyn Storvik Recurve 15.0
651 Emer Roxbury Mill Recurve 15.0
652 ((Adrienne Munitz)) Border Vale Keep Recurve 14.7
653 Barbary Adames Tir-y-Don Recurve 14.7
654 Simon Briggs Hidden Mountain Longbow 14.7
655 Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Bright Hills Longbow 14.7
656 Falcon De La Costa Brockore Abbey Period Handbow 14.3
657 Antonio Felluci Falcon Cree Recurve 14.3
658 Muirgheal inghean ui Ogain Falcon Cree Recurve 14.3
659 Graham Johannason Storvik Recurve 14.3
660 Stef Middlegate Recurve 14.3
661 Brighid inghean Ioain Stierbach Longbow 14.0
662 Sahbina of Crois Brigte Crois Brigte Recurve 14.0
663 Maigreaid DGreene Sudentorre Longbow 13.7
664 Elys Storm Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 13.7
665 Rowanna of Rathmore Yarvid Longbow 13.7
666 ((Travis Nord)) Nottinghill Coill Recurve 13.7
667 Jason the Bowman Crois Brigte Recurve 13.7
668 Daniel of the Red Mountain Isenfir Recurve 13.7
669 Wolfgar Bright Hills Recurve 13.3
670 Gwyneth of Crownhawk Cyddlain Downs Longbow 13.0
671 Ethan of Caer Gelynniog Caer Gelynniog Recurve 13.0
672 ((Amanda)) Yarvid Recurve 13.0
673 Rois Bright Hills Recurve 13.0
674 ((Jason Shewley)) Border Vale Keep Recurve 13.0
675 Volgaar Thorgulsson Hidden Mountain Recurve 12.7
676 Grim Raknarsson Ritterwald Recurve 12.7
677 Phillipa Daundelyon Yarvid Recurve 12.7
678 Philipp Hartrat Bright Hills Longbow 12.7
679 Malena Isenfir Recurve 12.3
680 Michelle of Marinus Marinus Longbow 12.0
681 ((Ashley Morton)) Dun Carraig Recurve 12.0
682 ((Micah Anderson)) Stierbach Recurve 12.0
683 Coblaith of Dal Riata Dun Carraig Recurve 11.7
684 Marguerite d` Angers Windmasters` Hill Recurve 11.7
685 Julleran da Mestre Black Diamond Recurve 11.3
686 Ynes Brasa Bright Hills Recurve 11.3
687 Michelle of Shire Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Longbow 11.3
688 ((Jeremiah Sikorski)) Bright Hills Recurve 11.3
689 Eoghan O Suileabhain Raven`s Cove Recurve 11.3
690 Joanne of Storvik Storvik Recurve 11.3
691 Ursala de Nurez St. George`s Keep Recurve 11.3
692 Hamza of Middlegate Middlegate Recurve 11.0
693 Sine ni Dhghaigh Crois Brigte Crossbow 10.7
694 Sara of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Longbow 10.7
695 Raven Caer Gelynniog Recurve 10.7
696 ((Cullen)) Misty Marsh by the Sea Recurve 10.7
697 Edward of Edgewood Brockore Abbey Recurve 10.3
698 Anne Rose Smythe Bright Hills Recurve 10.3
699 Gheile Highland Foorde Recurve 10.3
700 Connor McRose Raven`s Cove Recurve 10.3
701 Beatrice Shirwood Bright Hills Longbow 10.3
702 Marion de Heriz Isenfir Recurve 10.3
703 ((Megan Yost)) Dun Carraig Recurve 10.3
704 Eirikir Danski Ritterwald Recurve 10.3
705 Catalina of Isenfir Isenfir Longbow 10.0
706 Meryell Bright Hills Recurve 10.0
707 Bridget Nottinghill Coill Recurve 10.0
708 Antonio de Aragon Crois Brigte Recurve 10.0
709 ((Michael Scoble)) Lochmere Recurve 9.7
710 Ed the Tinker Highland Foorde Longbow 9.7
711 Cnedra of Taylorwood Crois Brigte Recurve 9.7
712 Jema the Witty Brockore Abbey Recurve 9.3
713 ((Bruce Bell)) Brockore Abbey Longbow 9.3
714 Narumi Rakeshe Cyddlain Downs Recurve 9.3
715 Aariman Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 9.0
716 ((Allyson Sines)) Brockore Abbey Recurve 9.0
717 Emma the Inquisitive Crois Brigte Recurve 8.7
718 ((Drake Strobel)) Cyddlain Downs Recurve 8.7
719 Dolce dei Bracchi Isenfir Longbow 8.7
720 ((Scotty Scott)) Cyddlain Downs Recurve 8.3
721 Marcus O Rothlain Bright Hills Recurve 8.3
722 Dragon / Zephyr of Highland Foorde Highland Foorde Recurve 8.3
723 Olwen the Odd Bright Hills Recurve 8.0
724 Edward Bright Hills Recurve 8.0
725 Killian Ritterwald Recurve 8.0
726 Nuala Crois Brigte Longbow 8.0
727 Iollann of Glencain Cyddlain Downs Recurve 8.0
728 Livia of Ravenswood Highland Foorde Recurve 7.7
729 Thorgrim Vafnismithr Windmasters` Hill Period Handbow 7.7
730 Korinna Crois Brigte Recurve 7.3
731 ((Tara Long)) Brockore Abbey Recurve 7.3
732 Sean of Roxbury Mill Roxbury Mill Recurve 7.3
733 Colwulf of Storvik Storvik Recurve 7.3
734 Denise Duvailer Ponte Alto Longbow 7.0
735 Ysabel of Storvik Storvik Recurve 7.0
736 ((Dezi Stanley)) Brockore Abbey Longbow 7.0
737 Nichola Buscelli Falcon Cree Longbow 7.0
738 Caillech inghean Grant Bright Hills Recurve 7.0
739 Kestin D Revin Middlegate Recurve 6.7
740 ((Kathy Weaver)) Highland Foorde Longbow 6.7
741 Zarra Aeros Black Diamond Period Handbow 6.3
742 ((Matthew Rowley)) Bright Hills Recurve 6.3
743 Auther De Laney Nottinghill Coill Longbow 6.0
744 Renata von Hentzau Ponte Alto Recurve 6.0
745 Ceara Falcon Cree Recurve 6.0
746 Jennifer Williamsdottir Storvik Recurve 5.7
747 Angel Dun Carraig Recurve 5.7
748 Sebastian of Ponte Alto Ponte Alto Longbow 5.3
749 Ancel Thomas Black Diamond Longbow 5.3
750 Patrice Nimenfeld Recurve 5.0
751 ((Haley Rhodes)) Marinus Recurve 5.0
752 ((Clay Bartlett)) Dun Carraig Recurve 5.0
753 ((Trey Watson)) Cyddlain Downs Longbow 4.7
754 James Easton Windmasters` Hill Recurve 4.7
755 Aularia Diez Storvik Recurve 4.3
756 Albina Gherardi Crois Brigte Recurve 4.0
757 Oliver of Ponte Alto Ponte Alto Longbow 3.7
758 Aiden Charlesbury Crossing Recurve 2.3
759 Johnath of Lexington Falcon Cree Longbow 2.3
760 Etain of Sutherland Cyddlain Downs Recurve 2.3
761 ((Amy Hawkinson)) Border Vale Keep Recurve 1.7
762 Jane de Montfort Misty Marsh by the Sea Recurve 1.3
763 Isabella Misty Marsh by the Sea Longbow 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/public/scores_official.php?R=2&Shoot=2&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the Atlantia Archery